Final Standings of WCQ: European Championship 2012

10 rounds of swiss have been played and congratulations go out to the Top 64 players who made it to the playoff rounds of the WCQ: European Championship 2012 in Milan. Here are the final Standings.

Rank Player Points
1 Quinsee, Jake 28
2 Paolini, Giovanni 27
3 Cyranek, Thierry 27
4 Barberi, Marcello 27
5 Lombardi, Giovanni 27
6 Matas, Angel 27
7 Stantzopoulos, Alexandros 27
8 Goodridge, Ben 25
9 Chen, Francisco 25
10 Pracht, Christoph 25
11 Peiris, Piyal 25
12 Lopez, Nuno 25
13 Fallesen, Jacob 25
14 Tutu, Anthony 24
15 Braudo, Dan 24
16 Lazaris, Kostas 24
17 Schmidt, Joschua 24
18 Kovacic, Urh 24
19 Prati, Giacomo 24
20 Santos, Landry 24
21 Soldani, Sergio 24
22 Morgenthaler, Mickael 24
23 Vetuli, Tony 24
24 Pinkney, Wayne 24
25 Ralambomiadana, Vincent 24
26 Deutsch, Shahak 24
27 Giordan, Thibault 24
28 Abatzidis, George 24
29 Alves, Fernando 23
30 Borgmann, Dennis 22
31 Kluitenberg, Wytze 22
32 Kirchmair, Claudio 22
33 Koltoukis, Vasilis 22
34 Passalacqua, Cristian 22
35 Larkin, Tom 22
36 Kountouris, Giannis 22
37 Memoli, Stefano 22
38 Boulbasakos, Nikos 22
39 Renner, Fabian 22
40 Petz, Nicolas 22
41 Long, Dao 22
42 Loggia, Riccardo 22
43 He, Simon 22
44 Pang, Nathan 22
45 Pugliese, Alessandro 22
46 Lenti Livraghi, Stefano 22
47 Duval, Enzo 22
48 Stafford, James 22
49 Tsitsiridis, Kimonas 22
50 Michail, Paraschos 22
51 Wehnge, Raul 22
52 Popelea, Marius 22
53 Zenari, Andrea 22
54 Madaj, Adrian 22
55 Chetoni, Luca 22
56 Trinh, Phu 22
57 Meroni, Luca 22
58 Di Stefano, Emanuele 22
59 Dorigo, Edoardo 22
60 Jackson, Daniel 22
61 Morroni, Mattia 22
62 Samaras, Aris 22
63 Rozza, Valerio 22
64 Sanko, Ufuk 22
65 Knüsel, Nicolai (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 22
66 Longo, Alessandro (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
67 Beqiri, Denis (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
68 Weber, Marvin (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
69 Mourelatos, Ioannis (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
70 Pacchiana, Paolo (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
71 Marcus, Ido (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
72 Wilde, Norman (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
73 Cornea-Graham, Mihai (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
74 Mitchell, Tudor (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
75 Pradelles, Pierre (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
76 Müller, Christian (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
77 Asci, Piran (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
78 Tuccio, Vincenzo (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
79 Patrinostro, Domenico (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
80 Cordoni, Stefano (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
81 Ruberto, Jhonny (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
82 Magerman, Bart (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
83 Wömpner, Roman (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
84 Bobst, Benjamin (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
85 Paolisso, Alfredo (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
86 Costa, Andre (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
87 Di Lauro, Mauro (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
88 Gravelli, Daniel (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
89 Glavicic, Vitjan (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
90 Carelli, Elia (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
91 Kranjec, Georg (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
92 Mazzeo, Gabriele (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
93 Almeide De La Torre, Esteban (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
94 Bellocchio, Luigi Massimo (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
95 Rodin, Martin (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
96 Fabian, Sascha (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
97 Demongeot, Dylan (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
98 Cipolla, Vincenzo (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
99 Vitsentsatos, Stavros (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
100 Alici, Luigi (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
101 Michael, Roullet (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
102 Kartasis, Giannis (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
103 Lutz, Michael (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
104 Mucahit, izci (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
105 Notarini, Lorenzo (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
106 Erkoc, Tolga (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
107 Kümpel, Dominik (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
108 Egger, Raphael (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
109 Pasetti, Paride (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
110 Delmaire, Hugo (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
111 Verspeek, Dennis (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
112 Minicozzi, Fabio (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
113 Milani, Mirko (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
114 Bountaloudis, Chris (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
115 Gallina, Marco (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
116 Jaafari, Eddie (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
117 Argoud, Julien (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
118 Andeol, Claveau (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
119 Semlali, Kevin (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
120 Robin, Hugo (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
121 Di Gioia, Alessandro (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
122 Santoni, Lorenzo (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
123 Skopelitis, Mixalis (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
124 Monti Ercolani, Silvio (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 20
125 Benkhedda, Yanis (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
126 Grevenitis, Apostolos (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
127 Rossano, Stefano (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
128 Roberts, Jovhan (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
129 Miroballi, Paolo (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
130 Papagni, John-Michael (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
131 Skavantzos, Panagiotis (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
132 Malo, Bernardo (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
133 Perez, Carlos (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
134 Surace, Carmelo (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
135 Qi, Ying Jun (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
136 Tamburlini, Rocco (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
137 Granito, Emidio (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
138 Tantimonaco, Jacopo (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
139 Frittelli, Christopher (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
140 Cantarella, Federico (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
141 Murgia, Michael (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
142 Quinsee, Luke (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
143 Prinz, Lukas (Drop – Round 10) 18
144 Patel, Akshar (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
145 Chatzieremias, Lefteris (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
146 Kajtazi, Besnik (Drop – Round 9) 18
147 Dedic, Hajrudin (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
148 Hildebrandt, Amadeus (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
149 Baldovin, Marco (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
150 König, Oliver (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
151 Languedoc, Michael (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
152 Randriamandranto, Johary (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
153 Chatziioannou, Nikos (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
154 Diawara, Dramane (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
155 Schmidt, Björn (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
156 D’Abuondo, Sebastian (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
157 Broermann, Nils (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
158 Olovsson, Robert (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
159 Zoppini, Federico (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
160 Manuel, Mattia (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
161 Erhardt, Daniel (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
162 Ciplak, Michael (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
163 Schumacher, Merlin (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
164 Toti, Massimiliano (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
165 Grotestam, Remy (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
166 Marti Orts, Sergio (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
167 Tugberk, Baki (Drop – Round 9) 18
168 Lopes, André (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
169 Dimov, Kaloyan (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
170 Hakalahti, Matias (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
171 Raia, Felice (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
172 Dewhurst, Simon (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
173 Bao, An (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
174 Goodwin, Ryan (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
175 Probst, Nicolas (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
176 Van Asch, Floris (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
177 Moschini, Francesco (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
178 Junginger, Lars (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
179 Lima, Ruben (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
180 Lukes, Daniel (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
181 Carrera, Alvarez (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
182 Dinis, Joao (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
183 Argyris, Evaggelos (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
184 Hadjel, Medhi (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
185 Dorpmans, Ruben (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
186 Simonet, Juan (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
187 Cocolo, Takahashi (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
188 Simpson, Marc (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
189 Govender, Krishern (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
190 Messa, Mattia (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
191 Serrie, Christian (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
192 Vasilas, Thanos (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
193 Loetawan, Rakesh (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
194 Xiao, Ping (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
195 Viji, Karthihan (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
196 Suppula, Joni (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
197 Petit, Baptiste (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
198 Boakye, Stefano (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
199 Cruciani, Alberto (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
200 Gruev, Emil (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
201 Salvai, Fabio (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
202 Marchetti, Luca (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
203 Gruner, Michel (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 17
204 Strazzullo, Davide (Drop – Round 9) 17
205 Mazzacuva, Federico (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 16
206 Gutman, Yoni (Drop – Round 9) 16
207 Soufran, Kevin (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 16
208 Galletti, Filippo (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 16
209 Barbieri, Riccardo (Drop – Round 9) 16
210 Bechstedt, Stefan (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 16
211 Cherry, Richard (Drop – Round 9) 15
212 Hartley, David (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 15
213 Lianopoulos, Dimitri (Drop – Round 10) 15
214 Maillander, Deniz (Drop – Round 9) 15
215 Morino, Alessandro (Drop – Round 9) 15
216 Tino, Michal (Drop – Round 10) 15
217 Ahr, Marco (Drop – Round 9) 15
218 Saubois, Jérome (Drop – Round 9) 15
219 Heider, Philip (Drop – Round 9) 15
220 Soika, Sebastion (Drop – Round 9) 15
221 Grammatikos, Stavros (Drop – Round 10) 15
222 Lambova, Stefani (Drop – Round 9) 15
223 Ruozzi Lopez, Alberto (Drop – Round 10) 15
224 Sood, Raja (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 15
225 Bassano, Marco (Drop – Round 10) 15
226 Cupkovic, Robert (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 15
227 Modesto, Ivan (Drop – Round 9) 15
228 Beattie, Matthew (Drop – Round 9) 15
229 Conti, Fausto (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 15
230 Vasilev, Dimitar (Drop – Round 9) 15
231 Pottakis, Evangelos (Drop – Round 9) 15
232 Manuguerra, Romain (Drop – Round 9) 15
233 Dolce, Mirko (Drop – Round 10) 15
234 Delmarre, Julien (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 15
235 Kuus, Kasper (Drop – Round 9) 15
236 Liuzzi, Francesco (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 15
237 Oumeddour, Adam (Drop – Round 10) 15
238 Cavallaro, Federico (Drop – Round 9) 15
239 Corona, Luca (Drop – Round 9) 15
240 Kin Wang, Jim (Drop – Round 9) 15
241 Philippart, Christophe (Drop – Round 10) 15
242 Ivanov, Boris (Drop – Round 9) 15
243 Bela, Marko (Drop – Round 9) 15
244 Tiennet, Emmanuelle (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 15
245 Collins, Glenn (Drop – Round 8) 15
246 Colombo, Stefano (Drop – Round 7) 15
247 Todorov, Ivan (Drop – Round 9) 15
248 Bianchi, Gabriele (Drop – Round 9) 15
249 Güngör, Soner (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 15
250 Aubert, Noah (Drop – Round 10) 15
251 Boschet, Manuel (Drop – Round 9) 15
252 Sery, Jean-Christophe (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 15
253 Redman, Nico (Drop – Round 9) 15
254 Matzantke, Felix (Drop – Round 9) 15
255 Palmieri, Francesco (Drop – Round 10) 15
256 Castiglioni, Marco (Drop – Round 10) 15
257 Zanotti, Matteo (Drop – Round 10) 15
258 Pellino, Francesco (Drop – Round 9) 15
259 Salome, Norveng (TopX – Round 8) 15
260 Schläpfer, David (TopX – Round 8) 15
261 Sluis, Stephan (TopX – Round 8) 15
262 García, Jaume (TopX – Round 8) 15
263 Ritter, Marcel (TopX – Round 8) 15
264 Ioannidis, Apostolos (TopX – Round 8) 15
265 Ribeiro, Nuno (TopX – Round 8) 15
266 Linnemann, Niklas (TopX – Round 8) 15
267 Nachkov, Vasil (TopX – Round 8) 15
268 Ilim, Vladimir (TopX – Round 8) 15
269 Carelli, Vincenzo (TopX – Round 8) 15
270 Camara, Daouda (TopX – Round 8) 14
271 ZOUANE, CLEMENT (TopX – Round 8) 14
272 Walker, Daniel (TopX – Round 8) 13
273 Kauffmann, August (TopX – Round 8) 13
274 Sparta, Francesco (TopX – Round 8) 13
275 cordiglia, Michele (TopX – Round 8) 13
276 Falanga, Antonio (Drop – Round 8) 13
277 Romaldetti, Valerio (TopX – Round 8) 13
278 Kammermann, Stefan (TopX – Round 8) 13
279 Ivic, Zvonko (TopX – Round 8) 13
280 Ramadanis, Dimitris (TopX – Round 8) 13
281 McMorram, Kali (TopX – Round 8) 13
282 Hill, Johannes (TopX – Round 8) 13
283 Keck, André (TopX – Round 8) 13
284 Inclair, Matthieu (TopX – Round 8) 13
285 Bongermino, Andrea (TopX – Round 8) 13
286 Jouellis, Florent (TopX – Round 8) 13
287 Torelli, Daniele (TopX – Round 8) 13
288 Garbuio, Matteo (TopX – Round 8) 13
289 Pinkes, Rene (TopX – Round 8) 13
290 Salvarezza, Andrea (Drop – Round 8) 13
291 Grammatica, Marco (TopX – Round 8) 13
292 Capecci, Giovanni (TopX – Round 8) 12
293 Eberhard, Marcel (Drop – Round 7) 12
294 Bek, Erikos (TopX – Round 8) 12
295 Nordine, Isadek (TopX – Round 8) 12
296 Perez Llanos, German (TopX – Round 8) 12
297 kamal, moustaid (TopX – Round 8) 12
298 Morandini, Luca (TopX – Round 8) 12
299 Gonschorek, Marcus (TopX – Round 8) 12
300 Abid Ali, Arshad (TopX – Round 8) 12
301 Couto, Gonzalo (TopX – Round 8) 12
302 Garde, Noel (TopX – Round 8) 12
303 Delgado, Edgar (TopX – Round 8) 12
304 Rayner, Andrew (TopX – Round 8) 12
305 Tsourakis, Aleksis (TopX – Round 8) 12
306 Latus, Dimitri (TopX – Round 8) 12
307 Kennard, Allan (Drop – Round 7) 12
308 Baldi, Michael (TopX – Round 8) 12
309 Wouters, Jonathan (TopX – Round 8) 12
310 Kaiser, Johannes (TopX – Round 8) 12
311 Sciddurlo, Giancarlo (TopX – Round 8) 12
312 khobzaoui, ali (Drop – Round 7) 12
313 Perez, Jean-Pierre (TopX – Round 8) 12
314 Hurtigh Isaacs, Teodor (TopX – Round 8) 12
315 BRUNO, PEDRO (TopX – Round 8) 12
316 Miramondi, Francesco (TopX – Round 8) 12
317 Tavola, Giovanni (Drop – Round 8) 12
318 Palazzo, Massimiliano (TopX – Round 8) 12
319 Guaragna, Pasquale (TopX – Round 8) 12
320 Lipinski, Artur (TopX – Round 8) 12
321 Scodeller, Ivan (TopX – Round 8) 12
322 NADER, ROCABEK (Drop – Round 7) 12
323 Medeossi, Jacopo (TopX – Round 8) 12
324 Lennard, Luke (TopX – Round 8) 12
325 Van den Bergh, Raphael (TopX – Round 8) 12
326 Schulze, Marcus (TopX – Round 8) 12
327 Balas Yzpisua, Adrian (Drop – Round 8) 12
328 Hammouche, Vincent (TopX – Round 8) 12
329 Lutter, Daniel (TopX – Round 8) 12
330 SERRA, ALEXANDRE (Drop – Round 8) 12
331 Gasmi, Abderazak (TopX – Round 8) 12
332 Brivet, Louka (TopX – Round 8) 12
333 Heinzer, Silvan (TopX – Round 8) 12
334 Kresic, David (TopX – Round 8) 12
335 lamb, zak (Drop – Round 8) 12
336 Bertaccini, Davide (TopX – Round 8) 12
337 Muchenberger, Timo (Drop – Round 8) 12
338 Campidelli, Marco (TopX – Round 8) 12
339 Pang, Ryan (TopX – Round 8) 12
340 RAGOT, MAXENCE (Drop – Round 7) 12
341 Geraci, Gianmarco (Drop – Round 7) 12
342 fantin, andrea (TopX – Round 8) 12
343 Girteit, Johann David (TopX – Round 8) 12
344 Aglione, Alessio (TopX – Round 8) 12
345 Freeman, Levi (Drop – Round 7) 12
346 Cedelle, Quentin (TopX – Round 8) 12
347 Wicherts, Yannick (Drop – Round 7) 12
348 Biagi, Alessandro (TopX – Round 8) 12
349 Lieb, Daniel (Drop – Round 7) 12
350 Badinotti, Diego (Drop – Round 7) 12
351 Poshtakov, Valentin (TopX – Round 8) 12
352 Schr?der, Norman (Drop – Round 8) 12
353 Moretti, Mateo (Drop – Round 8) 12
354 Watzeels, Mats (TopX – Round 8) 12
355 Hainzinger, Richard (TopX – Round 8) 12
356 Marra, Andrea (TopX – Round 8) 12
357 Boulbasakos, Vasilis (TopX – Round 8) 12
358 Herzig, Nils (Drop – Round 7) 12
359 Troni, David (TopX – Round 8) 12
360 Togores, Rodrigo (Drop – Round 7) 12
361 Zuccato, Fabio (TopX – Round 8) 12
362 Samuels, Maurice (TopX – Round 8) 12
363 Zardoni, Filippo (Drop – Round 7) 12
364 van Schoor, Ken (TopX – Round 8) 12
365 Veliqi, Ridvan (Drop – Round 7) 12
366 Anastasopoulos, Giannis (TopX – Round 8) 12
367 Barowski, Domenic (TopX – Round 8) 12
368 Babo, Hélio (TopX – Round 8) 12
369 VAIRO, TERESA (TopX – Round 8) 12
370 Nakagawa, Natsuo (TopX – Round 8) 12
371 Harbaliev, Yancho (TopX – Round 8) 12
372 Cristantielli, Pietro (TopX – Round 8) 12
373 Faust, Stefan (Drop – Round 8) 12
374 Sanvito, Simone (TopX – Round 8) 12
375 Christensen, Philip (TopX – Round 8) 12
376 Flisek, Miha (TopX – Round 8) 12
377 BOURGERIE, FRANCK (TopX – Round 8) 12
378 Brambilla, Mario (Drop – Round 7) 12
379 Aubin, Adnot (TopX – Round 8) 12
380 Kai Xiang, Jiang (TopX – Round 8) 12
381 Falk, Mario (TopX – Round 8) 12
382 Guerrier, Bernado (Drop – Round 8) 12
383 Amann, Sascha (TopX – Round 8) 12
384 Pearson, Joel (TopX – Round 8) 12
385 Uzunuv, Victor (TopX – Round 8) 12
386 PONTES, JOSE (TopX – Round 8) 12
387 Alibaboudis, Christos (Drop – Round 8) 12
388 Ward, Thomas (TopX – Round 8) 12
389 Acerbis, Marco (TopX – Round 8) 12
390 Davide, Bravin (TopX – Round 8) 12
391 Bettenbühl, Daniel (TopX – Round 8) 12
392 Erni, Stefan (TopX – Round 8) 12
393 Lukavecki, Lovro (TopX – Round 8) 12
394 Chaxel, Nicolas (TopX – Round 8) 12
395 Trivedi, Aleksander (Drop – Round 8) 12
396 Oliva, Alejandro (TopX – Round 8) 12
397 Nicolaou, Antreas (TopX – Round 8) 12
398 Burgard, Thomas (TopX – Round 8) 12
399 Rambo, Marcel (TopX – Round 8) 12
400 Gruden, Vid (TopX – Round 8) 12
401 Meyer, Pitai (Drop – Round 8) 12
402 Sorzana, Valentino (TopX – Round 8) 12
403 Adon, Stephen (TopX – Round 8) 12
404 Gobbi, Francesco (TopX – Round 8) 12
405 You, Valentino (TopX – Round 8) 12
406 Baur, René (TopX – Round 8) 12
407 Jevrosimov, Davor (TopX – Round 8) 12
408 Rigo, Annachiara (TopX – Round 8) 12
409 Castano, Sergio (TopX – Round 8) 12
410 Hussein, Adam (Drop – Round 7) 10
411 Hraste, Vjekoslav (TopX – Round 8) 10
412 HARBULOT, QUENTIN (Drop – Round 7) 10
413 Mesa, Rafael (TopX – Round 8) 10
414 Pero, Yiannis (TopX – Round 8) 10
415 Sabbadin, Alessandro (Drop – Round 7) 10
416 Topini, Thomas (Drop – Round 8) 10
417 Hayes, Adam (TopX – Round 8) 10
418 Graziano, Nicolò (TopX – Round 8) 10
419 James, Bradley (TopX – Round 8) 10
420 Hameed, Mohammed (TopX – Round 8) 10
421 Pilloni, Massimo (TopX – Round 8) 10
422 Beis, Leonidas (Drop – Round 7) 10
423 Käslin, Stefan (TopX – Round 8) 10
424 Susini, Lorenzo (Drop – Round 6) 9
425 Serin, Umut (Drop – Round 6) 9
426 Rolit, Eugen (Drop – Round 6) 9
427 Martins, Joao (Drop – Round 7) 9
428 Capitanio, Simone (TopX – Round 8) 9
429 Cantori, Simone (Drop – Round 7) 9
430 Costa, Alessandro (Drop – Round 7) 9
431 Novosel, Dejan (Drop – Round 7) 9
432 sekkoum, Sami (Drop – Round 7) 9
433 Fleischhauer, Wassily (Drop – Round 6) 9
434 Mourikis, Christos (Drop – Round 7) 9
435 Dobrev, Ivan (Drop – Round 7) 9
436 Degliame, Thomas (Drop – Round 6) 9
437 Stübe, Martin (Drop – Round 8) 9
438 Fridman, Michael (Drop – Round 6) 9
439 Giuseppe, Prisco (TopX – Round 8) 9
440 Resch, Robin (Drop – Round 7) 9
441 ANOUAE, BRIAN (Drop – Round 7) 9
442 Caruso, Andrea (Drop – Round 7) 9
443 chamberod, jerome (Drop – Round 7) 9
444 givaudan, nicolas (Drop – Round 6) 9
445 Fernandes, Pedro (Drop – Round 7) 9
446 Bachofner, Robin (Drop – Round 6) 9
447 Sahbeddine, Omar (TopX – Round 8) 9
448 von Franquemont, Jeremy (Drop – Round 6) 9
449 Burke, Douglas (TopX – Round 8) 9
450 Lin, Yijie (Drop – Round 7) 9
451 Longo, Antonio (Drop – Round 8) 9
452 Vama, Emiliano (TopX – Round 8) 9
453 D’Ottavio, Simone (Drop – Round 6) 9
454 STRATMANN, ELIAS (Drop – Round 7) 9
455 Lobina, Mattia (Drop – Round 7) 9
456 Kretschmann, Erik (Drop – Round 7) 9
457 D’Ettole, Pietro (Drop – Round 7) 9
458 Stampfl, Dominik (TopX – Round 8) 9
459 Zavarise, Thomas (Drop – Round 7) 9
460 Longinotti, Andrea (TopX – Round 8) 9
461 Palo, Mirko (Drop – Round 7) 9
462 Nuet, Juan Manuel (Drop – Round 7) 9
463 Köhler, Stephan (Drop – Round 6) 9
464 Silva, Joao (Drop – Round 7) 9
465 Antonio, Trifino (Drop – Round 6) 9
466 Angolano, Massimiliano (Drop – Round 7) 9
467 Nicolas, Pirasteh (Drop – Round 6) 9
467 leoni, fabio (Drop – Round 7) 9
469 Pilloni, Marco (Drop – Round 8) 9
470 Günter, Alexander (Drop – Round 6) 9
471 Melissaratos, Spiros (TopX – Round 8) 9
472 Allen, Tomaz (Drop – Round 6) 9
473 Best, Jordan (Drop – Round 7) 9
474 Benetti, Samuel (TopX – Round 8) 9
475 borioli, maximilien (Drop – Round 7) 9
476 Borissov, Anton (Drop – Round 6) 9
477 Bonaffini, Salvatore (Drop – Round 7) 9
478 Victor, Jullien (Drop – Round 7) 9
479 Cencigh, Alex (Drop – Round 8) 9
480 Bencresciuto, Giovanni (Drop – Round 6) 9
481 Matuskiewicz, Kai (Drop – Round 6) 9
482 Vettedin, Joel (TopX – Round 8) 9
483 Sahin, Safak (Drop – Round 6) 9
484 Stamelatos, Thodoris (Drop – Round 7) 9
485 Brandt, Kevin (TopX – Round 8) 9
486 Bulut, Baris (Drop – Round 7) 9
487 Karatchewsky, Nicolas (TopX – Round 8) 9
488 Naguib, Andres (Drop – Round 6) 9
489 Madonna, Antonio (Drop – Round 7) 9
490 Bonetti, Mauro (Drop – Round 7) 9
491 Catherine, Damien (Drop – Round 6) 9
492 Zavrtanik, Nace (Drop – Round 7) 9
493 Casella, Emanuele (TopX – Round 8) 9
494 Rustico, Enricomaria (Drop – Round 7) 9
495 Bellocchio, Davide (Drop – Round 6) 9
496 Yehezkeli, Yonatan (Drop – Round 6) 9
497 PERROT, ANTOINE (Drop – Round 7) 9
498 Levoyer, Marius (Drop – Round 6) 9
499 Gloor, Kevin (Drop – Round 6) 9
500 Le, D. Long (Drop – Round 6) 9
501 Pasini, Alessio (Drop – Round 6) 9
502 Pietro Paolo, Masia (Drop – Round 8) 9
503 Lari, Riccardo (Drop – Round 6) 9
504 Rickhammar, Olof (TopX – Round 8) 9
505 Künzli, Petra (Drop – Round 7) 9
506 Bitbol, Leroy (TopX – Round 8) 9
507 Bernardini, Domenico (Drop – Round 7) 9
508 Bucci, Luca (Drop – Round 7) 9
509 Sartori, Leonardo (TopX – Round 8) 9
510 Karavelas, Iraklis (TopX – Round 8) 9
511 Lima, Carlos (TopX – Round 8) 9
512 Marais, Bertrand (Drop – Round 8) 9
513 El Kaddoumi, Mahir (Drop – Round 6) 9
514 Altieri, Raffaele (Drop – Round 7) 9
515 Ordine, Luca (Drop – Round 7) 9
516 Nguyen, Thuong (TopX – Round 8) 9
517 De Angelis, Luca (Drop – Round 6) 9
518 Habicht, Christian (Drop – Round 7) 9
519 Rethore, Elena (TopX – Round 8) 9
520 Dusi, Federico (Drop – Round 7) 9
521 Mantoan, Luca (Drop – Round 7) 9
522 Skliopidis, Theofanis (Drop – Round 7) 9
523 Kienitz, Thorben (Drop – Round 7) 9
524 Ferri, Gian Luca (Drop – Round 7) 9
525 pegoraro, matteo (Drop – Round 8) 9
526 Dubler, Pascal (TopX – Round 8) 9
527 Schwegler, Roy (TopX – Round 8) 9
528 Koller, Thomas (TopX – Round 8) 9
529 Lucà, Daniele (Drop – Round 7) 8
530 Arellano Barla, Jonatan (Drop – Round 7) 7
531 LOPES, DANIEL (Drop – Round 6) 7
532 Van Meenen, Drago (Drop – Round 7) 7
533 Gargiulo, Daniele (Drop – Round 7) 7
534 VROUSTOURIS, ILIAS (Drop – Round 6) 7
535 Pavone, Leonardo (Drop – Round 6) 7
536 Stok, Yvar (Drop – Round 6) 7
537 Conti, Alessandro (TopX – Round 8) 7
538 LAINE, VINCENT (Drop – Round 6) 7
539 Rebbouh, Hakim (Drop – Round 7) 7
540 Tosun, Altan (Drop – Round 7) 7
541 Yordanov, Dobromir (TopX – Round 8) 7
542 Haberlandt, Steve (Drop – Round 6) 7
543 Claessens, Dyllen (Drop – Round 5) 6
544 Deas, Lennart (Drop – Round 5) 6
545 Jacobsen, Even (Drop – Round 4) 6
546 Sierra, Alex (Drop – Round 5) 6
547 LEE, TONY (Drop – Round 6) 6
547 Restivo, Davide (Drop – Round 5) 6
549 Caruso, Chris (Drop – Round 5) 6
550 Bentzen, Jakob (Drop – Round 5) 6
551 Koponen, Olli-Pekka (Drop – Round 5) 6
552 Iddiolosa, Fabio (Drop – Round 6) 6
553 Jensen, Kim Just (Drop – Round 6) 6
554 Jones, Dominic (Drop – Round 5) 6
555 Zoeschg, Lukas (Drop – Round 6) 6
556 Dayer, Pierre-Marcel (Drop – Round 5) 6
557 Angerer, Daniel (Drop – Round 5) 6
558 NEIMARLIJA, Haris (Drop – Round 6) 6
559 Mitolo, Dominik (Drop – Round 5) 6
560 Neves, Joao (Drop – Round 6) 6
561 Lukic, Marko (Drop – Round 6) 6
562 Shafik, Matthew (Drop – Round 5) 6
563 Lestingi, Danny (Drop – Round 6) 6
564 Ghiraldi, Emiliano (Drop – Round 6) 6
565 Ma, Sebastien (Drop – Round 6) 6
566 Di Filippo, Armando (Drop – Round 6) 6
567 Stella, Daniele (Drop – Round 5) 6
568 Figueiredo (FRA), Terrence (Drop – Round 4) 6
569 Lansman, Youri (Drop – Round 5) 6
570 Delmaire, Franck (Drop – Round 5) 6
571 Bruno, Luca (Drop – Round 6) 6
572 Bentham, Sam (Drop – Round 6) 6
573 Egger, Manuel (Drop – Round 5) 6
574 Demarziani, Lorenzo (Drop – Round 5) 6
575 Kalogerakis, Vasilis (Drop – Round 6) 6
576 Bertoni, Claudio (Drop – Round 6) 6
577 Santimartan, Marco (Drop – Round 6) 6
578 Turner, Chatlie (Drop – Round 6) 6
579 Marchetti, Francesco (Drop – Round 5) 6
580 Fedeli, Alessandro (Drop – Round 6) 6
581 Barbieri, Stefano (Drop – Round 7) 6
582 Bonechi, Marco (Drop – Round 7) 6
583 D’HONDT, BILLY (Drop – Round 5) 6
584 Webster, Louis (Drop – Round 6) 6
585 Jahaj, Marjo (Drop – Round 6) 6
586 Fina, Andrea (Drop – Round 6) 6
587 LOPES, FRANCISCO (Drop – Round 6) 6
588 Mazzoleni, Niccolò (Drop – Round 5) 6
589 jones, sean (Drop – Round 5) 6
590 Donato, Alessandro (Drop – Round 5) 6
591 Pavese, Giovanni (Drop – Round 7) 6
592 Reckling, Vinzent (Drop – Round 6) 6
593 Schwab, Michael (Drop – Round 7) 6
594 Hazan, Guy (Drop – Round 6) 6
595 Lesage, Gaetan (Drop – Round 6) 6
596 Buscarini, Simone (Drop – Round 5) 6
597 Delage, Julien (Drop – Round 5) 6
598 Munro, Andrew (TopX – Round 8) 6
599 Van Nijverseel, Max (Drop – Round 6) 6
600 Munier, Julien (Drop – Round 6) 6
601 Vescio, Simone (Drop – Round 6) 6
602 Lavrinek, Matej (Drop – Round 5) 6
603 Stanco, Angelo (Drop – Round 6) 6
604 Ageorges, Damien (Drop – Round 7) 6
605 Fronczak, Guillaume (Drop – Round 5) 6
606 Mitu, Elia (Drop – Round 6) 6
607 Schiavon, Andrea (Drop – Round 6) 6
608 LORMIER, JOSSE (Drop – Round 5) 6
609 Weissinger, Ruddle (Drop – Round 8) 6
610 Nielsen, Kristoffer (Drop – Round 4) 6
611 roi, dan (Drop – Round 6) 6
612 Rosario, Fabio (Drop – Round 5) 6
613 Polat, Camobil (Drop – Round 6) 6
614 Saraniero, Giorgio (Drop – Round 5) 6
615 Walther, Davis (Drop – Round 7) 6
616 Leskovic, Josip (Drop – Round 7) 6
617 Northway, George (Drop – Round 6) 6
618 Prato, Lorenzo (Drop – Round 7) 6
619 Tessitore, Gennaro (Drop – Round 5) 6
620 Peretti, Luca (Drop – Round 6) 6
621 Zanchi, Lorenzo (Drop – Round 5) 6
622 Conti, Edoardo (Drop – Round 6) 6
623 OMAR, SELIMAN (Drop – Round 6) 6
624 Dimitrov, Atanas (Drop – Round 7) 6
625 Dulla, Everest (Drop – Round 7) 6
626 Fortunat, Jaka (Drop – Round 8) 6
627 Pasqualetto, Emmanuel (Drop – Round 5) 6
628 venturi, davide (Drop – Round 5) 6
629 Marazzi, Alberto (Drop – Round 6) 6
630 Turolo, Biju (Drop – Round 7) 6
631 Scorcioni, Denis (Drop – Round 5) 6
632 Butz, Dennis (Drop – Round 5) 6
633 Duda, Krzysztof (TopX – Round 8) 6
634 Junk, Benedikt (Drop – Round 5) 6
635 Popov, Antoan (TopX – Round 8) 6
636 Goodridge, Matt (Drop – Round 6) 6
637 Frantisek, Mensik (Drop – Round 5) 6
638 Sorrenti, Rocco Christian (Drop – Round 5) 6
639 bellaiche, dimitri (Drop – Round 6) 6
640 gutman, ben (Drop – Round 6) 6
641 gaspari, nicolò (Drop – Round 6) 6
642 Marechal, Marc Antoine (Drop – Round 5) 6
643 Hadjigeorgiou, Marios (TopX – Round 8) 6
644 Cavaliere, Thomas (Drop – Round 5) 6
645 Dorpmans, Maarten (Drop – Round 7) 6
646 Batterbee, Stefan (Drop – Round 5) 6
647 Demetriou, Tasos (TopX – Round 8) 6
648 Koch, Markus (Drop – Round 6) 6
649 Smythe, Luke (Drop – Round 5) 6
650 FERREIRA, TIAGO (Drop – Round 5) 6
651 Gross, Peter (Drop – Round 6) 6
652 Silk, Michael (Drop – Round 7) 6
653 gonzalez, sebastien (Drop – Round 6) 6
654 lancelot, lucas (Drop – Round 5) 6
655 Perosa, Marco (Drop – Round 6) 6
656 Amann, Patrick (Drop – Round 6) 6
657 Radi?, Toni (Drop – Round 6) 6
658 Eigenheer, Noah (Drop – Round 6) 6
659 Bellavista, Daniele (TopX – Round 8) 6
660 Chaumont, Maxime (Drop – Round 6) 6
661 Aktas, Kadir (Drop – Round 6) 5
662 thimpont, vincent (Drop – Round 4) 4
663 GREGOIRE, VINCENT (Drop – Round 4) 4
664 Adereni, Kehinde (Drop – Round 6) 4
665 Witt, Martin (Drop – Round 5) 4
666 nguyen, chi gua (Drop – Round 6) 4
667 Jakob, Matej (Drop – Round 5) 4
668 Trillicoso, Giuseppe (Drop – Round 7) 4
669 Drosos, Giorgos (Drop – Round 4) 4
670 Murro, Sergio (Drop – Round 5) 4
671 Gordon, Samuel (Drop – Round 6) 4
672 Paller, Nikolay (Drop – Round 4) 3
673 Phan Hong, Tuan Jin (Drop – Round 4) 3
674 Rissons, Ulysse (Drop – Round 4) 3
675 Mandile, Armando (Drop – Round 4) 3
676 Lynam, Stephen (Drop – Round 4) 3
677 Halder, Georg (Drop – Round 3) 3
678 Giannoulas, John (Drop – Round 4) 3
679 Corradino, Gabriele (Drop – Round 4) 3
680 Favilli, Luca (Drop – Round 4) 3
681 Bruchard, Roman (Drop – Round 4) 3
682 Thureson, Tom (Drop – Round 4) 3
683 Salmina, Mattia (Drop – Round 4) 3
684 Stocco, Stefano (Drop – Round 5) 3
685 Makris – Nicodemou, Vasilis (Drop – Round 4) 3
686 Graziuso, Mattia (Drop – Round 6) 3
687 Oberli, Roman (Drop – Round 5) 3
688 Parisato, Massimiliano (Drop – Round 5) 3
689 Bidois, Bastien (Drop – Round 4) 3
690 Alessandria, Danilo (Drop – Round 4) 3
691 Dettling, Mathias (Drop – Round 4) 3
692 Anestakis, Christos (Drop – Round 4) 3
693 Valzer, Amit (Drop – Round 4) 3
694 McCourt, Daniel (Drop – Round 4) 3
695 Ying Lau, Sai (Drop – Round 4) 3
696 Danninger, Manuel (Drop – Round 4) 3
697 Heijnen, Rene (Drop – Round 3) 3
698 Nadler, Stephan (Drop – Round 4) 3
699 Ghislain, Mathiot (Drop – Round 4) 3
700 Trapani, Paolo (Drop – Round 4) 3
701 Girardi, Davide (Drop – Round 5) 3
702 Wichezts, Stefan (Drop – Round 4) 3
703 Carmona, Luis Eduardo (Drop – Round 4) 3
704 Cordioli, Nadir (Drop – Round 4) 3
705 Ripoll, Antonio (Drop – Round 4) 3
706 Van Campenhodt, Kim (Drop – Round 6) 3
707 Mirto, Paolo (Drop – Round 4) 3
708 van eechoud, karsten (Drop – Round 6) 3
709 Bernier, Fabien (Drop – Round 4) 3
710 Al-Masri, Mohamad (Drop – Round 4) 3
711 Menin, Angela (Drop – Round 4) 3
712 Stefanuik, Robert (Drop – Round 4) 3
712 Tomiolo, Roberto (Drop – Round 4) 3
714 ARNAUD, GAILLARD (Drop – Round 4) 3
715 Jimenez Lardies, Jeronimo (Drop – Round 4) 3
716 Garcia, David (Drop – Round 5) 3
717 Pomella, Tommaso (Drop – Round 4) 3
718 La Fauci, Antonio (Drop – Round 4) 3
719 Breinich, Daniel (Drop – Round 4) 3
720 Tervomaa, Sampo (Drop – Round 4) 3
721 Medeiros, Filipe (Drop – Round 5) 3
722 pobega, kim (Drop – Round 6) 3
723 Koch, Bastian (Drop – Round 5) 3
724 THIEBAUT, KEVIN (Drop – Round 5) 3
725 Timmermanns, Robin (Drop – Round 4) 3
726 Vidic, David (Drop – Round 4) 3
727 Sanvitale, Stefano (Drop – Round 4) 3
728 Gianiorio, Tomasso (Drop – Round 4) 3
729 Timperi, Massimiliano (Drop – Round 4) 3
730 Fernando, Ismael (Drop – Round 6) 3
731 Kac, Mitja (Drop – Round 5) 3
732 Amaranayake, Gehan (Drop – Round 4) 3
733 Goumas, Ioannis (Drop – Round 7) 3
734 Antoine, Sebastien (Drop – Round 4) 3
735 Pogor, Adrian (Drop – Round 4) 3
736 Kisandrakis, Nikolaos (Drop – Round 4) 3
737 Wong, Kevin (Drop – Round 4) 3
738 Cergol, Fabrizio (Drop – Round 5) 3
739 Scherrer, Martin (Drop – Round 4) 3
740 Corallini, Francesco (Drop – Round 4) 3
741 Bandiziol, Alessio (Drop – Round 5) 3
742 Quarantelli, Michele (Drop – Round 4) 3
743 Gross, Jan Oliver (Drop – Round 4) 3
744 Yavuz, Erol (Drop – Round 4) 3
745 Ridings, Sam (Drop – Round 4) 3
746 Costantino, Christian (Drop – Round 5) 3
747 Jacobs, Steven (Drop – Round 2) 3
748 zamir, eden (Drop – Round 4) 3
749 Nistri, Davide (Drop – Round 4) 3
750 Helleland, Kristoffer (Drop – Round 6) 3
751 Hoffmann, Patrick (Drop – Round 4) 3
752 Filippi, René (Drop – Round 5) 3
753 Milveden, Axel (Drop – Round 4) 3
754 Chenard, Stephane (Drop – Round 4) 3
755 Rahimovic, Emil (Drop – Round 3) 3
756 Navarro, Lucas (Drop – Round 5) 3
757 Ferkos, Vagelis (Drop – Round 6) 3
758 Rey, Michael (TopX – Round 8) 3
759 Arena, Salvatore (Drop – Round 4) 3
760 Ginevra, Florian (Drop – Round 6) 3
761 Signa, Alessandro (Drop – Round 5) 3
762 Groothuis, Thomas (Drop – Round 5) 3
763 Micheli, Nicola (Drop – Round 5) 3
764 Godnjov, Ja?a (Drop – Round 5) 3
765 Kouril, Pavel (Drop – Round 4) 3
766 Schmidt, Frances (Drop – Round 4) 3
767 Giardina, Matteo (Drop – Round 5) 3
768 Oricelli, Alberto (Drop – Round 4) 3
769 Kordas, Antonis (Drop – Round 4) 3
770 Godnjov, Drago (Drop – Round 5) 3
771 Kalajdeic, Ivan (Drop – Round 5) 3
772 Kostelac, Tin (Drop – Round 4) 3
773 Molin, Federico (Drop – Round 5) 3
774 Castagnasso, Gabriele (Drop – Round 5) 3
775 Patrizi, Eugenio (Drop – Round 5) 3
776 Pf?ffli, Matthias (Drop – Round 3) 3
777 Geron, Martin (Drop – Round 5) 3
778 Dupuis, Steven (Drop – Round 6) 3
779 Goli, Xhuliano (Drop – Round 4) 3
780 Franke, Simon (Drop – Round 6) 3
781 Pennicott, James (Drop – Round 4) 2
782 Themis, Gizis (Drop – Round 4) 2
783 Viscoli, Claudio (Drop – Round 4) 1
784 Allamprese, Antonello (Drop – Round 4) 1
785 Kordel, Matthias (Drop – Round 3) 1
786 Mozzoni, Gianluca (Drop – Round 4) 1
787 Saddoc, Medhi (Drop – Round 3) 1
788 Müller, Lukas (Drop – Round 3) 1
789 Lanoy, Frederic (Drop – Round 3) 1
790 Voster, Niccolò (Drop – Round 1) 0
791 Hermens, Brent (Drop – Round 2) 0
792 L’henoret, Thierry (Drop – Round 3) 0
793 Biolo, Giovanni (Drop – Round 4) 0
794 Bruun, Jack (Drop – Round 3) 0
795 Berni, Alessio (Drop – Round 3) 0
796 Buyukbas, Mehmet Kaan (Drop – Round 3) 0
797 Schmidt, Erik (Drop – Round 4) 0
798 STEPHANE, JULLIEN (Drop – Round 3) 0
799 Bitbol, Thierry (Drop – Round 3) 0
800 Tezkol, Ramin Gökhan (Drop – Round 3) 0
801 Hanuschik, Max (Drop – Round 4) 0
802 Brodnjak, Dejan (Drop – Round 2) 0
803 Follenti, Emanuele (Drop – Round 3) 0
804 Massok, Baptiste (Drop – Round 3) 0
805 Hinchcliffe, Callum (Drop – Round 3) 0
806 Thompson, Sean (Drop – Round 3) 0
807 Ibrahimi, David (Drop – Round 4) 0
808 rathan, sharma (Drop – Round 3) 0
809 Gerlach, Andreas (Drop – Round 4) 0
810 Obrovsky, Jan (Drop – Round 3) 0
811 Anilal, Praveen (Drop – Round 4) 0
812 Grandi, Daniele (Drop – Round 3) 0
813 Gaczynski, Dariusz (Drop – Round 5) 0
814 Bordignon, Andrea (Drop – Round 2) 0
815 Bellini, Michele (Drop – Round 2) 0
816 Schmutz, Kevin (Drop – Round 2) 0
817 Co, Michel (Drop – Round 4) 0
818 Oswald, Martin (Drop – Round 4) 0
819 Turi, David (Drop – Round 4) 0
820 Frey, Christoph (Drop – Round 3) 0
821 Pichler, Sebastian (Drop – Round 4) 0
822 Ungari, Giuseppe (Drop – Round 3) 0
823 Taemmler, Nico (Drop – Round 3) 0
824 Liborio, Trainito (Drop – Round 3) 0
825 Riesen, Reto (Drop – Round 2) 0
826 canova, reto (Drop – Round 2) 0
827 Platteau, Nicolas (Drop – Round 2) 0
828 BONNEAU, BRICE (Drop – Round 4) 0
829 Dubbelfeld, Tobias (Drop – Round 4) 0
830 Lopez, Juan Manuel (Drop – Round 3) 0
831 Lkabousse, Youness (Drop – Round 4) 0
832 Haladjian, Mickael (Drop – Round 4) 0
833 Kinnunen, Aleksi (Drop – Round 4) 0
834 ANTONINI, NICOLAS (Drop – Round 5) 0
835 Kurt, Mehmet Oguzhan (Drop – Round 4) 0
836 Dimitriou, Aleksandros (Drop – Round 3) 0
837 Dirksen, Matthias (Drop – Round 2) 0
838 Aggoun, Sofiane (Drop – Round 2) 0
839 Okan, Arda (Drop – Round 3) 0
840 Boos, Cedric (Drop – Round 3) 0
841 Parisi, Lenick (Drop – Round 4) 0
842 Kaslin, Lukas (Drop – Round 3) 0
843 Brodnjak, Tadej (Drop – Round 2) 0
844 Cesano, Davide (Drop – Round 3) 0
845 Schwenn, Even (Drop – Round 2) 0
846 Dell’acqua, Mattia (Drop – Round 4) 0
847 Morante, Fernando Jose (Drop – Round 2) 0
848 White, Suzie (Drop – Round 3) 0
849 Di Napoli, Amos (Drop – Round 3) 0
850 Davis, Desmond (Drop – Round 3) 0
851 rangone, marco (Drop – Round 4) 0
852 Senlez, Sreve (Drop – Round 3) 0
853 Tana, Simone (Drop – Round 4) 0
854 Duscha, Johannes (Drop – Round 3) 0
855 Cervini, Igar (Drop – Round 4) 0
856 Pappas, Tasos (Drop – Round 3) 0
857 Covlan, Miles (Drop – Round 5) 0
858 Strasner, Jakob (Drop – Round 1) 0
859 Cabrera, Omar (Drop – Round 1) 0
860 Montemagni, Daniele (Drop – Round 3) 0
861 Luciano, Toma (Drop – Round 3) 0
862 Vacca, Francesco (Drop – Round 3) 0
863 Hainzinger, Johann (Drop – Round 3) 0
864 Blum, Ralph (Drop – Round 4) 0
865 Pillet, Jerome (Drop – Round 3) 0
866 Moreno, Pablo (Drop – Round 5) 0
Back to all news

Latest Articles

2022 | German National

Standings Runde 5

Read More

2022 | German National

Standings Runde 4

Read More