Final Standings of YCS Barcelona

The Swiss portion of YCS Barcelona is finished! Now only the Top 32 players will continue the competition in the single elimination playoffs. Here are the final Standings after Swiss including all dropped players.

Rank Player Points
1 Ma, Sebastien 27
2 Schmidt, Joschua 27
3 Zoppini, Federico 27
4 Bitbol, Leeroy 27
5 Engin, Alpay 27
6 Tamburlini, Rocco 26
7 Garde, Noel 26
8 Bruun, Jack 25
9 Gross, Peter 25
10 Chetoni, Luca 24
11 Schulze, Marcus 24
12 Beqiri, Denis 24
13 Guengoer, Soner 24
14 Clarke jr., Paul 24
15 Gutierrez Olivs, Samuel 24
16 Payet, Alexis 24
17 Ippolito, Andrea 24
18 Erkoc, Tolga 24
19 Peiris, Piyal 24
20 Nielsen, Kristoffer 24
21 McCabe, Sean P. 24
22 Vetuli, Tony 24
23 Pavone, Leonardo 24
24 Kovacic, Urh 24
25 Cyganek, Thierry 24
26 Hadjiioannou, Nikos 24
27 Oberst, Felix 24
28 Sarmiento, Rafaelo 24
29 Sluis, Stephan 24
30 He, Simon 24
31 Fawaz, Ali 24
32 Wetzel, Robin 24
33 Paolini, Giovanni (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 23
34 Sciddurlo, Giancarlo (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 23
35 Marcel, Louis (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 23
36 Blake, Karl (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 23
37 Rostami, Shahin (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 22
38 Smith, Frazier Allante (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 22
39 Jahaj, Marjo (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 22
40 Matas Gutierrez, Angel (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 22
41 Marabissi, Alex (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 22
42 Santoni, Lorenzo (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 22
43 Perez, Carlos (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 22
44 Mourelatos, Ioannis (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 22
45 Chen, Francisco (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 22
46 Manuguerra, Romain (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 22
47 Jensen, Emil Elsberg (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 22
48 Asci, Piran (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 22
49 Ou, Charly (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
50 Grasse, Duc Huy (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
51 Minicozzi, Fabio (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
52 Patrinostro, Domenico (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
53 Pinna, Alessandro (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
54 Hellinger, Gian (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
55 Tutu, Anthony (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
56 Samaras, Aris (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
57 Torelles, Pere (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
58 Flisek, Miha (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
59 Ciplak, Michael (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
60 Burgard, Thomas (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
61 Bountaloudis, Chris (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
62 Barberi, Marcello (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
63 Nicolas, Pirasteh (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
64 Zavarise, Thomas (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
65 Zhou Yang, Daiwei (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
66 Ferkos, Vagelis (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
67 Valerio, Rozza (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
68 Prokic, Nico (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
69 Smythe, Luke (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
70 Vairo, Teresa (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
71 Brivet, Louka (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
72 Stefano, Memoli (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
73 Meroni, Luca (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
74 Dayer, Pierre-Marcel (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
75 Porubsky, Roman (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
76 Delmas, Matthieu (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
77 Mart?nez, Noel (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
78 Patel, Marcus (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
79 Martin, James (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
80 Kresic, David (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
81 Kluitenberg, Wytze (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
82 Lopez Gonzalez, Luis (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
83 Koller, Andreas (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
84 Dawson, Leon (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
85 Lkabousse, Youness (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
86 Gryson, Jason (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
87 Alici, Luigi (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 20
88 Viji, Karthihan (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 20
89 Probst, Nicolas (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 20
90 Almozara, Andres (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
91 Tino, Michal (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
92 Ribeiro, Nuno (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
93 Knuesel, Nicolai (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
94 Duerholt, Matthias (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
95 Romano, Davide (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
96 Patel, Akshar (Drop – Round 9) 18
97 Heijnen, Rene (Drop – Round 9) 18
98 Petz, Nicolas (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
99 Costes, Florian (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
100 Argoud, Julien (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
101 Cairns, Daniel (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
102 Weiss, Maximilian (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
103 Jouellis, Florent (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
104 Wehnge, Raul (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
105 Platteau, Nicolas (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
106 Boulbassakos, Nick (Drop – Round 9) 18
107 Lari, Riccardo (Drop – Round 9) 18
108 Balas Yzpisua, Adrian (Drop – Round 9) 18
109 Lindau, Thomas (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
110 Locoge, Anthony (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
111 Demongeot, Dylan (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
112 Zouane, Clement (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
113 M?ller, Christian (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
114 BRIAN, ANOUAR (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
115 Long, Dao (Drop – Round 10) 18
116 Destito, Andrea (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
117 Themis, Gizis (Drop – Round 9) 18
118 Alonso, Anthony (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
119 Togores, Rodrigo (Drop – Round 9) 18
120 M?ller, Andreas (Drop – Round 9) 18
121 Schmidt, Erik (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
122 Rieder, Patrik (Drop – Round 9) 18
123 Northway, George (Drop – Round 9) 18
124 Ben-Abbes, Walid (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
125 Mannebach, Felix (Drop – Round 9) 18
126 Aggoun, Sofiane (Drop – Round 10) 18
127 cooke, james (Drop – Round 10) 17
128 Pracht, Christoph (Drop – Round 9) 16
129 Ruozzi Lopez, Alberto (Drop – Round 10) 16
130 kamal, moustaid (Drop – Round 8) 16
131 Hussein, Adam (Drop – Round 9) 16
132 Russo, Fabio (Drop – Round 9) 16
133 Gravelli, Daniel (Drop – Round 9) 16
134 Easton, Joseph (Drop – Round 9) 15
135 Hoban, Patrick Jefferson (Drop – Round 8) 15
136 Bendixen, Jesper (Drop – Round 9) 15
137 Ivic, Zvonko (Drop – Round 9) 15
138 Turi, David (Drop – Round 9) 15
139 Pazo, Diego Bernardo (Drop – Round 9) 15
140 Ungari, Giuseppe (Drop – Round 9) 15
141 Luke, Lennard (Drop – Round 9) 15
142 Ropero, Alejandro (Drop – Round 9) 15
143 Amann, Patrick (Drop – Round 9) 15
144 Zenari, Andrea (Drop – Round 8) 15
145 Heddle, Daniel (Drop – Round 9) 15
146 Donato, Alessandro (Drop – Round 8) 15
147 Bellantoni, Francesco (Drop – Round 9) 15
148 Madsen, Ricki (Drop – Round 8) 15
149 Shah, Ankit (Drop – Round 9) 15
150 Lafon, Julien (Drop – Round 8) 15
151 Hadjel, Medhi (Drop – Round 8) 15
152 Fernandez, Raul (Drop – Round 8) 15
153 Geraci, Gianmarco (Drop – Round 9) 15
154 Papadokonstantakis, Yiannis (Drop – Round 8) 15
155 Contini, Silvio (Drop – Round 9) 15
156 Cappelletti, Diego (Drop – Round 8) 15
157 Cona, Daniele (Drop – Round 8) 15
158 Marc, Pujol (Drop – Round 8) 15
159 Teixeira, Carlos Manuel (Drop – Round 10) 15
160 Pinkney, Wayne (Drop – Round 8) 15
161 Neves, Tiago (Drop – Round 9) 15
162 Brandt, Kevin (Drop – Round 10) 15
163 Schuurman, Mathijs (Drop – Round 8) 15
164 Maat, Gabriel (Drop – Round 8) 15
165 Celentano, Jean Francois (Drop – Round 8) 15
166 Colangelo, Gianluca (Cut – Round 7) 14
167 Garcia Gomez, David (Cut – Round 7) 14
168 Linnemann, Niklas (Cut – Round 7) 14
169 De Candia, Alfredo Antonio (Cut – Round 7) 13
170 Mazzoleni, Niccolo (Cut – Round 7) 13
171 Hanuschik, Max (Cut – Round 7) 13
172 Giner, L?o (Cut – Round 7) 13
173 Al-Masri, Mohamed (Cut – Round 7) 13
174 Graziuso, Mattia (Cut – Round 7) 13
175 Babo, Hélio (Cut – Round 7) 13
176 Loser, Konstantin (Cut – Round 7) 13
177 Kretschmann, Erik (Cut – Round 7) 13
178 Kulman, Austin (Cut – Round 7) 13
179 Goodridge, Matt (Cut – Round 7) 13
180 Haberlandt, Steve (Cut – Round 7) 13
181 Lopez, Juan Manuel (Cut – Round 7) 13
182 Zueger, Kevin (Cut – Round 7) 13
183 Mir, Javier (Cut – Round 7) 13
184 Rossano, Stefano (Cut – Round 7) 13
185 Neimarlija, Haris (Cut – Round 7) 13
186 Nenci, Paolo (Cut – Round 7) 13
187 Follenti, Emanuele (Cut – Round 7) 13
188 Reunkns, Yuri (Cut – Round 7) 13
189 Kirchmair, Claudio (Cut – Round 7) 13
190 Suvanto, Santeri (Cut – Round 7) 13
191 Malo, Bernardo (Cut – Round 7) 13
192 Ask, Adam (Cut – Round 7) 13
193 Tseng, William (Cut – Round 7) 13
194 Passalacqua, Cristian (Cut – Round 7) 12
195 Manger, Ronnei (Drop – Round 7) 12
196 Ralambomiadana, Vincent (Drop – Round 7) 12
197 Sparta, Francesco (Cut – Round 7) 12
198 Benedetto, Filipe (Cut – Round 7) 12
199 Bopp, Marcel (Drop – Round 7) 12
200 Guerrier, Bernado (Cut – Round 7) 12
201 Xiao, Ping (Cut – Round 7) 12
202 Espinar, Antonio (Cut – Round 7) 12
203 Lindby, Erik (Cut – Round 7) 12
204 Bachofner, Robin (Drop – Round 7) 12
205 Watabiki, Tom (Cut – Round 7) 12
206 Castro Sanchez, Alejandro (Cut – Round 7) 12
207 Giuffrida, Federico (Cut – Round 7) 12
208 Randegger, Lukas (Cut – Round 7) 12
209 Quintana, Felipe (Cut – Round 7) 12
210 Alexandre, Watt (Cut – Round 7) 12
211 Castagnasso, Gabriele (Cut – Round 7) 12
212 Koller, Thomas (Cut – Round 7) 12
213 Paolisso, Alfredo (Cut – Round 7) 12
214 Romanini, Federico (Cut – Round 7) 12
215 Villegas Mendoza, Ricardo Daniel (Cut – Round 7) 12
216 Aktas, Kadir (Drop – Round 7) 12
217 Whichelo, Michael (Cut – Round 7) 12
218 Steudner, Tony (Cut – Round 7) 12
219 Thurisan, Tom (Cut – Round 7) 12
220 Lobina, Mattia (Drop – Round 7) 12
221 Lamp, Christopher (Drop – Round 7) 12
222 Orlandazzi, Jonathan (Cut – Round 7) 12
223 Yannick, Motteau (Cut – Round 7) 12
224 Serarols, Marc (Cut – Round 7) 12
225 Port, Johannes (Cut – Round 7) 12
226 Lutter, Daniel (Drop – Round 7) 12
227 Moreno, Alex (Cut – Round 7) 12
228 Laugesen, Sander (Cut – Round 7) 12
229 Tiennet, Emmanuelle (Cut – Round 7) 12
230 LAMONTRE, ANTHONY (Cut – Round 7) 12
231 Palmer, Patrick (Drop – Round 7) 12
232 Muelas Orf, Alejandro (Cut – Round 7) 12
233 Oviedo, Arturo (Cut – Round 7) 12
234 Silverman, Stephen J. (Drop – Round 7) 12
235 De La Cruz, Felipe (Cut – Round 7) 12
236 Chirinos Rodriguez, Jonathan (Cut – Round 7) 12
237 Hernanz, Jose (Cut – Round 7) 12
238 Carrera, Alvarez (Cut – Round 7) 12
239 Dimitriou, Aleksandros (Drop – Round 7) 12
240 Hameed, Mohammed (Cut – Round 7) 12
241 Sofia, Giuseppe (Cut – Round 7) 12
242 Engstrand, Philips (Cut – Round 7) 12
243 Böhm, Christopher (Cut – Round 7) 12
244 Sanchez, Eduardo (Cut – Round 7) 12
245 Patel, Rohan (Cut – Round 7) 12
246 Mirto, Paolo (Cut – Round 7) 12
247 Dehon, Guillaume (Cut – Round 7) 12
248 Junk, Benedikt (Drop – Round 7) 12
249 Malanaphy, Michael (Cut – Round 7) 12
250 Mesa, Rafael (Cut – Round 7) 12
251 El-Bnoul, Yassin (Cut – Round 7) 12
252 Koerber, Manuel (Drop – Round 7) 12
253 Conti, Edoardo (Cut – Round 7) 12
254 Font, Daniel (Cut – Round 7) 12
255 Dusi, Federico (Cut – Round 7) 12
256 Tuccio, Vincenzo (Cut – Round 7) 12
257 Morais, Ricardo (Cut – Round 7) 12
258 Lima Rabago, Ruben (Cut – Round 7) 12
259 Cornea-Graham, Mihai (Cut – Round 7) 12
260 Duarte, Cristiano (Cut – Round 7) 12
261 Hellwig, Maximilian (Cut – Round 7) 12
262 Pietro Paolo, Masia (Cut – Round 7) 12
263 blank, simon (Cut – Round 7) 12
264 Cardenas Dolpear, Daniel (Cut – Round 7) 12
265 Simonet Artero, Juan (Cut – Round 7) 12
266 Habicht, Christian (Cut – Round 7) 12
267 Pachnopoulos, Michael (Cut – Round 7) 12
268 Carcel?n, Kike (Cut – Round 7) 12
269 Giordani, Alessio (Cut – Round 7) 12
270 Cappelletti, Thomas (Cut – Round 7) 12
271 Resch, Robin (Cut – Round 7) 12
272 Skoeld, Marcus (Cut – Round 7) 12
273 Pinkers, Ren? (Cut – Round 7) 12
274 Weinreich, Tom (Cut – Round 7) 12
275 G?mez Jim?nez, Felipe (Cut – Round 7) 12
276 Giuseppe, Prisco (Cut – Round 7) 12
277 Suarez, Alvaro (Cut – Round 7) 12
278 Navarro Silva, Pablo (Cut – Round 7) 12
279 Yuzawa, Daishi (Cut – Round 7) 12
280 Soika, Sebastion (Drop – Round 7) 12
281 Mirko, Dolce (Cut – Round 7) 12
282 Rimini, Giorgio (Cut – Round 7) 12
283 Fernandez, Jani (Cut – Round 7) 12
284 Garcia Rivero, Alvaro (Cut – Round 7) 12
285 Hansen, Anders (Cut – Round 7) 12
286 Ugoletti, Matteo (Cut – Round 7) 12
287 Babington, Matt (Cut – Round 7) 12
288 Lansman, Youri (Cut – Round 7) 12
289 Koninus, Dimitropollus (Cut – Round 7) 12
290 Ginevra, Florian (Cut – Round 7) 12
291 Winguth, Jeffrey (Cut – Round 7) 12
292 Harris, Mungo (Cut – Round 7) 12
293 Olsson, Anton (Cut – Round 7) 12
294 Pontes, Jose (Cut – Round 7) 12
295 Gridine, Dorian (Cut – Round 7) 12
296 beriot, donovan (Cut – Round 7) 12
297 Lee, Thomas (Cut – Round 7) 12
298 Gonzalez, Sebastien (Cut – Round 7) 12
299 Morgado, Hugo (Cut – Round 7) 12
300 Stephenne, KEvin (Cut – Round 7) 12
301 Mateu, Sergi (Cut – Round 7) 12
302 Nuet, Juan Francisco (Cut – Round 7) 12
303 Hansen, Casper Hers? (Cut – Round 7) 12
304 Calderon, Bruno (Cut – Round 7) 12
305 Bertagnon, Francesco (Cut – Round 7) 12
306 Riberio, Helcias (Cut – Round 7) 12
307 Pilloni, Massimo (Cut – Round 7) 12
308 Teko, Mohammed (Cut – Round 7) 12
309 labora, Julio (Cut – Round 7) 12
310 Houston, Conor (Cut – Round 7) 12
311 Carmina, Giorgio (Cut – Round 7) 12
312 Cordioli, Nadir (Cut – Round 7) 12
313 Coloma, Andres (Cut – Round 7) 12
314 Fasardo, Florian (Cut – Round 7) 12
315 Maicel, Pittau (Cut – Round 7) 12
316 Mita Quispa, Ariel (Cut – Round 7) 12
317 Benmaor, Kevin (Cut – Round 7) 12
318 Souza, Hugo (Cut – Round 7) 12
319 LEGAY, KEVIN (Cut – Round 7) 12
320 Etoke, Alex (Cut – Round 7) 12
321 Acerbis, Marco (Cut – Round 7) 12
322 Garcia, Thierry (Cut – Round 7) 12
323 Udougo, Destiny Eguavoen (Cut – Round 7) 12
324 Perez, Diego (Cut – Round 7) 12
325 Pelenos, Seylianos (Cut – Round 7) 12
326 Faust, Stefan (Cut – Round 7) 12
327 cifuentes, raul rojas (Cut – Round 7) 12
328 Nencini, Giacomo (Cut – Round 7) 12
329 santana rodriguez, héctor (Cut – Round 7) 12
330 Kranjec, Georg (Cut – Round 7) 12
331 Baronchelli, Stefano (Cut – Round 7) 12
332 Mir Gonzalez, Jesus (Cut – Round 7) 12
333 Constant, Fabien (Cut – Round 7) 12
334 Agundez, Alex (Cut – Round 7) 12
335 Garcia Varo, Adrian (Cut – Round 7) 11
336 Lopez Riera, Daniel (Cut – Round 7) 11
337 Marcelin, Beaufort (Cut – Round 7) 11
338 Aglione, Alessio (Cut – Round 7) 11
339 Latus, Dimitri (Cut – Round 7) 11
340 Gruner, Michel (Drop – Round 6) 10
341 Baron, Reuben (Cut – Round 7) 10
342 Penda Molle, Garret (Cut – Round 7) 10
343 Salvarezza, Andrea (Cut – Round 7) 10
344 Blum, Ralph (Drop – Round 6) 10
345 Christiansen, Morten Marius (Cut – Round 7) 10
346 Madaj, Adrian (Drop – Round 6) 10
347 Quinsee, Jake (Drop – Round 7) 10
348 Thierry, Courrieu (Cut – Round 7) 10
349 Ugarte, Erik (Cut – Round 7) 10
350 Conde, Jeremy (Cut – Round 7) 10
351 Allessandria, Danilo (Cut – Round 7) 10
352 Bagley, Matthew (Cut – Round 7) 10
353 Nicolas, Froment (Cut – Round 7) 10
354 Valtolina, Manuel (Cut – Round 7) 10
355 Balbino, Jose (Cut – Round 7) 10
356 Daouda, Camara (Drop – Round 7) 10
357 Saez Pina, Raul (Cut – Round 7) 10
358 Ripoll, Antonio (Cut – Round 7) 10
359 Ziegler, Robert (Drop – Round 6) 10
360 Angulo, Jordi (Cut – Round 7) 10
361 Baptiste, Petit (Cut – Round 7) 10
362 Schneider, Marc (Cut – Round 7) 10
363 Hoffer, Didier (Cut – Round 7) 10
364 Di Cesare, Marco (Cut – Round 7) 10
365 Bellocchio, Davide (Drop – Round 7) 10
366 Oliva, Alejandro (Cut – Round 7) 10
367 Olovsson, Robert (Cut – Round 7) 10
368 Caballe, Adria (Drop – Round 7) 9
369 Alexis, Costes (Drop – Round 7) 9
370 Manuel, Pamies (Drop – Round 6) 9
371 Spiropoulos, Athanasios (Drop – Round 6) 9
372 Tezkol, Ramin G?khan (Drop – Round 6) 9
373 Lopes, Francisco (Drop – Round 6) 9
374 socias forteza, toni (Cut – Round 7) 9
375 Prieto, Mikel (Cut – Round 7) 9
376 Santelli, Maicol (Cut – Round 7) 9
377 Schmutz, Kevin (Drop – Round 6) 9
378 Perez Fernandez, Alejandro (Cut – Round 7) 9
379 Suppula, Joni (Drop – Round 7) 9
380 De Falco, Elio (Cut – Round 7) 9
381 Salvai, Fabio (Drop – Round 6) 9
382 Allen, Tomaz (Drop – Round 6) 9
383 Co, Michel (Drop – Round 6) 9
384 Pal, Kapil (Cut – Round 7) 9
385 Turner, Charlie (Drop – Round 7) 9
386 Garnier, Thibault (Drop – Round 7) 9
387 Rodney Quincy, Christiaan (Drop – Round 6) 9
388 Reis, Renato (Drop – Round 7) 9
389 Zekkari, Kamel (Drop – Round 7) 9
390 Diawara, Dramane (Drop – Round 6) 9
391 Selander, Johan (Drop – Round 6) 9
392 Weber, Marvin (Drop – Round 6) 9
393 GEOFFREY, TESTAS (Drop – Round 7) 9
394 Crotti, Michele (Cut – Round 7) 9
395 Argyris, Evaggelos (Drop – Round 6) 9
396 Evans, Rhys (Drop – Round 6) 9
397 Viscoli, Claudio (Drop – Round 6) 9
398 Tietz, Marcel (Cut – Round 7) 9
399 martinez vizcaino, adrian (Cut – Round 7) 9
400 Renato, Rimini (Cut – Round 7) 9
401 Albrigo, Eduardo Miguel (Cut – Round 7) 9
402 Kolb, Clemens (Drop – Round 7) 9
403 Alvarez, Bernardo (Cut – Round 7) 9
404 Moreno, Pablo (Drop – Round 6) 9
405 Bell, Shane (Drop – Round 6) 9
406 Sergio, Soldani (Drop – Round 6) 9
407 Winston, Jarel (Cut – Round 7) 9
408 Mastino, Daniele (Drop – Round 6) 9
409 Fitt, Callum (Cut – Round 7) 9
410 Valentino, Sorzana (Cut – Round 7) 9
411 Hammouche, Vincent (Drop – Round 6) 9
412 Pacchiana, Paolo (Drop – Round 6) 9
413 Aka, Kelian (Cut – Round 7) 9
414 Di Pietro Paolo, Luca (Drop – Round 6) 9
415 Diaz, Maximiliano (Drop – Round 6) 9
416 Beckouche, Nathan (Drop – Round 7) 9
417 De Detter, Kenny (Cut – Round 7) 9
418 Papakrykos, Nicolos (Drop – Round 7) 9
419 Jones, Sean (Drop – Round 6) 9
420 Amtar, Amine (Drop – Round 7) 9
421 Tolo, Anthony (Cut – Round 7) 9
422 Padrós, Marc Sebastián (Cut – Round 7) 9
423 Esteve Gimenez, Luis (Cut – Round 7) 9
424 Boscarollo, Stefano (Cut – Round 7) 9
425 Batterbee, Stefan (Drop – Round 5) 9
426 Heider, Jeffrey (Drop – Round 6) 9
427 Gonzalez, Alfonso (Drop – Round 6) 9
428 Schroeder, Dustin (Drop – Round 6) 9
429 Mayengo, Williams (Drop – Round 7) 9
430 Gonzalez, Eduardo (Cut – Round 7) 9
431 Viera Lara, Lara del C. (Cut – Round 7) 9
432 Gandini, Luca (Drop – Round 7) 9
433 Vescio, Simone (Drop – Round 6) 9
434 Andersen, Casper (Drop – Round 7) 9
435 Cano Gallegos, David (Cut – Round 7) 9
436 Bernard, Francois (Cut – Round 7) 9
437 Silletti, Giovanni (Cut – Round 7) 9
438 Dirksen, Matthias (Drop – Round 6) 9
439 Gertsch, Manuel (Cut – Round 7) 9
440 Nuet, Juan Manuel (Cut – Round 7) 9
441 Schroeder, Norman (Cut – Round 7) 9
442 Vera Delgado, Oliver (Cut – Round 7) 9
443 Rodriguez Alvarez, Isaac (Cut – Round 7) 9
444 Giel, Robert (Drop – Round 6) 9
445 Nigro, Giovanni (Cut – Round 7) 9
446 DARCY, NGUYEN (Cut – Round 7) 9
447 Vavassori, Marco (Drop – Round 6) 9
448 Koechig, Dominik (Drop – Round 7) 9
449 Viergutz, Tom (Cut – Round 7) 9
450 Torres, Jose (Cut – Round 7) 9
451 Rossi, Simone (Drop – Round 6) 9
452 Foltin, Marek (Cut – Round 7) 9
453 Hakalahti, Matias (Drop – Round 6) 9
454 Hernandez, Jorge (Cut – Round 7) 9
455 Perez Sexer, Ramon (Cut – Round 7) 9
456 moreno, javier (Cut – Round 7) 9
457 Vincent, Carlos (Drop – Round 6) 9
458 Castro Zanca, David (Drop – Round 7) 9
459 Galletti, Filippo (Drop – Round 6) 9
460 Bernlochner, Nadine (Cut – Round 7) 9
461 Duran, Denis (Cut – Round 7) 9
462 Navazzo, Ivan (Cut – Round 7) 9
463 Llorente Gallardo, Jose Antonio (Drop – Round 6) 9
464 Goodridge, Ben (Drop – Round 6) 9
465 Purswani, Ram (Cut – Round 7) 9
466 Isadek, Nordine (Drop – Round 7) 9
467 Krnjic, Zvonimir (Cut – Round 7) 9
468 Longarte, Jorge (Drop – Round 6) 9
469 Mc Laughlin, Barry (Cut – Round 7) 9
470 Ashcroft, Chris (Drop – Round 7) 9
471 Grammatica, Marco (Drop – Round 6) 9
472 Vossen, Niels (Cut – Round 7) 9
473 Heine, Peter (Cut – Round 7) 9
474 Garcia Berezo, Kevin (Cut – Round 7) 9
475 Cyril, Mazouz (Cut – Round 7) 9
476 Labara, Francisco (Cut – Round 7) 9
477 López, Raul álvarez (Cut – Round 7) 9
478 Neves, Miguel (Drop – Round 7) 9
479 Bernlochner, Andreas (Cut – Round 7) 9
480 Lozano, Aitor (Cut – Round 7) 9
481 Toure, Abdoulaye (Cut – Round 7) 9
482 Caujolle, Jordan (Cut – Round 7) 9
483 Field, Ryan (Drop – Round 7) 9
484 Greiss, Quentin (Cut – Round 7) 9
485 Rebecchi, Stefano (Cut – Round 7) 9
486 Heredia, Ezequiel (Cut – Round 7) 9
487 Vitale, Antonio (Cut – Round 7) 9
488 Coelho, Joao (Cut – Round 7) 9
489 Pilloni, Marco (Cut – Round 7) 9
490 Bianchini, Marco (Drop – Round 7) 9
491 Garriga (Wataru), Xavier (Kenshi) (Cut – Round 7) 9
492 Rota, Federico (Cut – Round 7) 9
493 Buus, Martin (Cut – Round 7) 9
494 Mena, José (Cut – Round 7) 9
495 Moss, Kasper (Cut – Round 7) 9
496 Garrucho, Dorian (Cut – Round 7) 9
497 Kicin, Christophe (Cut – Round 7) 9
498 Podesta Palma, Nicolas (Cut – Round 7) 9
499 Keenan, Thomas (Cut – Round 7) 9
500 Levereit, Benjamin (Cut – Round 7) 8
501 Ketekle, Jean-Luc (Drop – Round 6) 7
502 Conde, David (Drop – Round 6) 7
503 Steffens, Marc (Drop – Round 6) 7
504 Wernicke, Sebastian (Drop – Round 6) 7
505 Leverett, Zachary (Drop – Round 6) 7
506 Prieto, Iñigo (Drop – Round 7) 7
507 Toure, Abdou (Drop – Round 6) 7
508 Velez, Victor (Cut – Round 7) 7
509 Guilbert, Martin (Cut – Round 7) 7
510 Adereni, Kehinde (Cut – Round 7) 7
511 Diakite, Adama (Cut – Round 7) 7
512 Prieto, Aitor (Cut – Round 7) 7
513 Badinotti, Diego (Drop – Round 5) 7
514 Corradino, Gabriele (Drop – Round 6) 7
515 Ammann, Marco (Drop – Round 5) 7
516 Portocarrero Sanchez, Leonardo (Cut – Round 7) 7
517 Navarro Perez, Manuel (Cut – Round 7) 7
518 Saboun, Mickael (Drop – Round 6) 7
519 Hakim, Rebbouh (Drop – Round 7) 7
520 Garcia, Ricardo (Cut – Round 7) 7
521 Gabriele, Possetto (Cut – Round 7) 7
522 Martinelli, Davide (Drop – Round 5) 6
523 Andreasen, Nils (Drop – Round 6) 6
524 Liuzzi, Francesco (Drop – Round 6) 6
525 Harper, Joel (Drop – Round 5) 6
526 Humbert, Julien (Drop – Round 5) 6
527 Degener, Elias (Cut – Round 7) 6
528 Borioli, Maximilien (Drop – Round 5) 6
529 Heider, Peter (Drop – Round 5) 6
530 Ardelean, Denis (Drop – Round 7) 6
531 Pe?a, Alvaro (Drop – Round 6) 6
532 Ferrari, Federico (Drop – Round 6) 6
533 Alves, Fernando (Drop – Round 5) 6
534 Scott, Joe (Drop – Round 5) 6
535 Dubbelfeld, Tobias (Drop – Round 5) 6
536 Waldvogel, Steve (Drop – Round 5) 6
537 Foster, Charles (Drop – Round 5) 6
538 Slusarski, Piotr (Drop – Round 5) 6
539 Van Asch, Floris (Drop – Round 5) 6
540 Sery, Jean-Christophe (Drop – Round 5) 6
541 Coudray, Kevin (Drop – Round 5) 6
542 Ly, Phi-Long (Drop – Round 5) 6
543 Zizza, Dionigi (Drop – Round 5) 6
544 Barowski, Domenic (Drop – Round 5) 6
545 Fernandes, Pedro (Drop – Round 6) 6
546 Oberli, Roman (Drop – Round 4) 6
547 Shaw, Gary (Cut – Round 7) 6
548 Adler, Rusty (Drop – Round 7) 6
549 Cardoso, Bernardo (Drop – Round 5) 6
550 Lima, Carlos (Cut – Round 7) 6
551 Van Eechoud, Karsten (Drop – Round 6) 6
552 Ferrandez Pabst, Joel (Drop – Round 5) 6
553 Staub, Daniel (Drop – Round 5) 6
554 Carmona, Luis Eduardo (Drop – Round 5) 6
555 Gonzalez, Edgar (Drop – Round 6) 6
556 Kidby-Hunter, Oliver (Drop – Round 5) 6
557 Servadei, Alessandro (Drop – Round 7) 6
558 Caballero, Aitor (Drop – Round 6) 6
559 Buscarini, Simone (Drop – Round 5) 6
560 Borgmann, Dennis (Drop – Round 4) 6
561 Moretti, Mateo (Drop – Round 6) 6
562 Palo, Mirko (Drop – Round 5) 6
563 Goumas, Ioannis (Drop – Round 6) 6
564 Baraga?o Garc?a, Diego (Drop – Round 6) 6
565 Pambou, Franck (Cut – Round 7) 6
566 Matias, Federico (Drop – Round 5) 6
567 Arteaga, Javier (Drop – Round 5) 6
568 Paredes, Tamara (Drop – Round 6) 6
569 Giry, Thomas (Drop – Round 6) 6
570 Tosun, Altan (Drop – Round 6) 6
571 Moelgg, Thomas (Drop – Round 5) 6
572 Riva, Denis (Drop – Round 6) 6
573 Papastavrou, Giannis (Drop – Round 6) 6
574 Diaz, Lennart (Drop – Round 6) 6
575 Mansfield, Kenny (Drop – Round 6) 6
576 Tugberk, Baki (Drop – Round 5) 6
577 Le Jeunne, Eric (Drop – Round 7) 6
578 de Santis, Michael (Drop – Round 5) 6
579 Franze, Sebastian (Drop – Round 5) 6
580 Kephalas, Andre (Drop – Round 6) 6
581 Esteban, Erika (Drop – Round 5) 6
582 Dias, Ines (Drop – Round 7) 6
583 Paucar, Eduardo (Cut – Round 7) 6
584 Fischli, Daniel (Drop – Round 6) 6
585 Garc?a Llor?ns, Francisco Guillermo (Drop – Round 6) 6
586 Herre, Frederik (Cut – Round 7) 6
587 Egger, Raphael (Drop – Round 5) 6
588 Casademont Soler, Enric (Cut – Round 7) 6
589 Woltag, Robert (Drop – Round 6) 6
590 Kovacevic, Aleksandar (Drop – Round 6) 6
591 Dallard, Vincent (Drop – Round 7) 6
592 Hohweyer, Rodolphe (Drop – Round 7) 6
593 Scarpetta, Nicol? (Drop – Round 5) 6
594 Pippa, Gaetano (Drop – Round 6) 6
595 El Ildrissi, Victor (Drop – Round 6) 6
596 Gomes, Deny (Cut – Round 7) 6
597 Alvarez, Saul (Drop – Round 6) 6
598 Vincent, Billy (Drop – Round 7) 6
599 Gregory-Campbell, Jack (Drop – Round 6) 6
600 Heider, Philip (Drop – Round 5) 6
601 Perez Sanchez, Alberto (Cut – Round 7) 6
602 Canova, Reto (Drop – Round 6) 6
603 Duval, Enzo (Drop – Round 5) 6
604 Cianciarulo, Antonio (Drop – Round 5) 6
605 Martinez, Javier (Drop – Round 5) 6
606 Stanojevic, Daniel (Drop – Round 6) 6
607 L?pez Garc?a, Sergio (Cut – Round 7) 6
608 Berjaga, Thomas (Cut – Round 7) 6
609 Mandotti, Pierpaolo (Cut – Round 7) 6
610 Duhamel, Ludovic (Drop – Round 5) 6
611 Chenard, Stephane (Drop – Round 6) 6
612 Marillat, Axel (Cut – Round 7) 6
613 Fernandez, Jose Maria (Drop – Round 7) 6
614 Renap, Peter (Drop – Round 5) 6
615 Solomine, Jaroslav (Cut – Round 7) 6
616 Lanoy, Frederic (Drop – Round 5) 6
617 Lopez Medina, Ivan (Drop – Round 4) 6
618 Villa, Bryan (Drop – Round 6) 6
619 Di Patria, Alessando (Drop – Round 5) 6
620 Honeyman, Aaron (Drop – Round 6) 6
621 Reinaudo, Anthony (Cut – Round 7) 6
622 Kalavris, Thom (Drop – Round 6) 6
623 Mignonat, Julien (Cut – Round 7) 6
624 Quevedo, Alvaro (Cut – Round 7) 6
625 Moreno 2, David (Cut – Round 7) 6
626 Renac, Kevin (Drop – Round 7) 6
627 Lambregts, Stephan (Drop – Round 7) 6
628 Medialdea, Alfredo (Cut – Round 7) 6
629 Hill, Oliver (Drop – Round 6) 6
630 Spirito, Francesco (Cut – Round 7) 6
631 Guido, Rimini (Cut – Round 7) 6
632 Wiklund, Simon (Drop – Round 6) 6
633 Martinez Rendon, Miguel Carlos (Cut – Round 7) 6
634 Hainke, Patrick (Drop – Round 6) 6
635 Bielsa, Gonzalo (Cut – Round 7) 6
636 Lenoble, Victor (Drop – Round 6) 5
637 Foulkes, Lewis (Drop – Round 6) 5
638 giesin, samuel (Drop – Round 4) 4
639 Haque, Umor (Drop – Round 5) 4
640 Verspeek, Dennis (Drop – Round 4) 4
641 Kjeygaald, Eimon (Drop – Round 5) 4
642 Probst, Christian (Drop – Round 5) 4
643 Lancelot, Lucas (Drop – Round 5) 4
644 Semlali, Kevin (Drop – Round 5) 4
645 Roman Portela, Oscar (Drop – Round 7) 4
646 Schl?pfer, David (Drop – Round 4) 4
647 Ramirez, David (Drop – Round 5) 4
648 Terglav, Gasper (Drop – Round 6) 4
649 W?Mpner, Roman (Drop – Round 4) 4
650 Arras, Simone (Drop – Round 4) 4
651 Vingerhoets, Niels (Drop – Round 5) 4
652 Beganovic, Nihad (Drop – Round 4) 4
653 Gomez, Jorge (Drop – Round 6) 4
654 Diogo, Filipe (Drop – Round 5) 4
655 Simoes, Joao (Cut – Round 7) 4
656 Swann, Andrew David (Drop – Round 3) 3
657 Girteit, Johann David (Drop – Round 4) 3
658 Muntwyler, David (Drop – Round 4) 3
659 Rose, Thomas (Drop – Round 4) 3
660 Lio, Pietro (Drop – Round 4) 3
661 Timperi, Massimiliano (Drop – Round 4) 3
662 Donchi, Luca (Drop – Round 4) 3
663 Gualda Castro, Leonardo (Drop – Round 4) 3
664 Kjellstr?m, Gustav (Drop – Round 4) 3
665 Moreno, David (Drop – Round 4) 3
666 Enes, Dennis (Drop – Round 4) 3
667 Mamadou, Rudy (Drop – Round 5) 3
668 Nacho Loscos, Oben (Drop – Round 5) 3
669 Vico, Andrea (Drop – Round 4) 3
670 Abellan, Adrian (Drop – Round 5) 3
671 Godnjov, Drago (Drop – Round 4) 3
672 Morellini, Nicol? (Drop – Round 5) 3
673 Pietrasanta, Stefano (Drop – Round 5) 3
674 Martin, Adrien (Drop – Round 4) 3
675 Prigozhiy, Artiom (Drop – Round 4) 3
676 Villers, Yan (Drop – Round 4) 3
677 Keck, André (Drop – Round 5) 3
678 Moghim, Seb (Drop – Round 3) 3
679 Palliotto, Marco (Drop – Round 4) 3
680 Carboni, Carlo (Drop – Round 4) 3
681 Chamberod, Jerome (Drop – Round 3) 3
682 Sch?ldsten, Philip (Drop – Round 5) 3
683 Broissand, Thomas (Drop – Round 4) 3
684 Radev, Cristian (Drop – Round 5) 3
685 Bouajaja, Youssef (Drop – Round 4) 3
686 Mozzoni, Gianluca (Drop – Round 4) 3
687 Steiner, Andreas (Drop – Round 4) 3
687 Sacchetti, Michele (Drop – Round 4) 3
689 Cherloneix, Franck (Drop – Round 4) 3
690 jean charles, larrieu (Drop – Round 5) 3
691 Corentin, Mandin (Drop – Round 5) 3
692 Navarro, Lucas (Drop – Round 4) 3
693 Teyssier, Corentin (Drop – Round 6) 3
694 Afonso, Paulo (Drop – Round 5) 3
695 Bourguignon, Axel (Drop – Round 4) 3
696 Servadei, Pietro (Drop – Round 5) 3
697 Perego, Roberto (Drop – Round 4) 3
698 Unterhauser, Andreas (Drop – Round 4) 3
699 Martins, David (Drop – Round 6) 3
700 Drinkwater, Alec (Drop – Round 4) 3
701 Pradelles, Pierre (Drop – Round 3) 3
702 Barroso, Javier (Drop – Round 5) 3
703 Benavides, Eduardo (Drop – Round 5) 3
704 Hut, Richard (Drop – Round 5) 3
705 Conde, Damien (Drop – Round 5) 3
706 Bull, Chris (Drop – Round 4) 3
707 Murrai, Davide (Drop – Round 4) 3
708 Kukk, Mihkel (Drop – Round 5) 3
709 Florit Castro, Joan (Drop – Round 5) 3
710 Navarrete, Jordi (Drop – Round 5) 3
711 Stuebe, Martin (Drop – Round 4) 3
712 Bek, Erikos (Drop – Round 4) 3
713 Bitbol, Thierry (Drop – Round 4) 3
714 Gregoire, Vincent (Drop – Round 4) 3
715 Kalischer, Marian (Drop – Round 3) 3
716 Vinke, Chris (Drop – Round 4) 3
717 Schallenberg, Michael (Drop – Round 5) 3
718 Gay, Manuel (Cut – Round 7) 3
719 Reynolds, Ricardo (Drop – Round 4) 3
720 Audermatte, David (Drop – Round 5) 3
721 Souames, Hamid (Drop – Round 6) 3
722 Oliveira, Lucilio (Drop – Round 6) 3
723 Webster, Louis (Drop – Round 5) 3
724 Sanchez, Toni (Drop – Round 6) 3
725 Boukacem, Yael (Drop – Round 7) 3
726 Verge Torres, Juan Jose (Drop – Round 4) 3
727 Lopez, Antonio (Drop – Round 7) 3
728 Signa, Allessandro (Drop – Round 6) 3
729 Wallerius, Anders (Drop – Round 6) 3
730 Louren?o, Rui (Drop – Round 6) 3
731 Bach, Martin (Drop – Round 4) 3
732 Lopez, Miguel (Drop – Round 7) 3
733 Bentham, Sam (Drop – Round 4) 3
734 Gonz?lez, Daniel (Drop – Round 5) 3
735 Hardt, Timo (Drop – Round 5) 3
736 Miller, Zachary (Drop – Round 5) 3
737 Christopher Hommerich, Nils (Drop – Round 4) 3
738 Gonzalez, Enol (Drop – Round 5) 3
739 Ianni, Rolando (Drop – Round 4) 3
740 Vettedin, Joel (Drop – Round 4) 3
741 Santos, Miguel (Drop – Round 4) 3
742 Jantscher, Marco (Drop – Round 3) 3
743 Marti, Sergio (Drop – Round 5) 3
744 Espinosa, Alberto (Drop – Round 6) 3
745 Polatius, Cano (Drop – Round 5) 3
746 Frily, William (Drop – Round 5) 3
747 Villaseca, Josep Lluis (Cut – Round 7) 3
748 Valverde, Adan Ivan (Drop – Round 5) 3
749 yuan, Lorenzo (Drop – Round 6) 3
750 Silva, Paulo (Drop – Round 5) 3
751 Douenel, Pablo (Drop – Round 7) 3
752 Bucci, Cristian (Drop – Round 5) 3
753 Perez, Jean Pierre (Drop – Round 5) 3
754 Cabrera Martinez, Manel (Drop – Round 5) 3
755 Herzig, Nils (Drop – Round 3) 3
756 Oliver, Julito (Drop – Round 5) 3
757 Boillat, Valentin (Drop – Round 5) 3
758 Martinez, Jordi (Cut – Round 7) 3
759 Lima, Adriana (Drop – Round 5) 3
760 Simonot, tanguy (Cut – Round 7) 3
761 Miranda, Alberto (Drop – Round 4) 2
762 Genga, Bernado (Drop – Round 4) 1
763 Tessitore, Gennaro (Drop – Round 3) 1
764 Bencresciuto, Giovanni (Drop – Round 4) 1
765 Zelier, Fabrice (Drop – Round 5) 1
766 Neubauer, Tobias (Drop – Round 3) 1
767 ORCE, JAVIER (Drop – Round 5) 1
768 Desole, Marco (Drop – Round 2) 0
769 Prinz, Lukas (Drop – Round 2) 0
770 Laye, Jerome (Drop – Round 3) 0
771 Lummert, Michael (Drop – Round 3) 0
772 Kofmel, Andr? (Drop – Round 3) 0
773 Merino, Manuel (Drop – Round 3) 0
774 Joe, Simo (Drop – Round 3) 0
775 Logiurato, Salvatore (Drop – Round 3) 0
776 Dieguez, Adrian (Drop – Round 3) 0
777 Murb?ck, Markus (Drop – Round 1) 0
778 Conrad, Johannes (Drop – Round 3) 0
779 Jensen, Jan (Drop – Round 3) 0
780 Corpas, Ruben (Drop – Round 3) 0
781 Deschamps, Jennifer (Drop – Round 3) 0
782 Marchi, Matteo (Drop – Round 3) 0
783 Guillaume, Laroche (Drop – Round 3) 0
784 Niederhausen, Lars (Drop – Round 3) 0
785 Gustavsson, P?r (Drop – Round 4) 0
786 Chandler Wigle, Jonathan (Drop – Round 3) 0
787 Lipinski, Artur (Drop – Round 3) 0
788 Jakob, Matej (Drop – Round 3) 0
789 Lammers, Christian (Drop – Round 3) 0
790 Garc?a, Andreu (Drop – Round 3) 0
791 mcloughlin, sean (Drop – Round 4) 0
792 Rodriguez, Angel (Drop – Round 4) 0
793 Bhardwaj, Sushant (Drop – Round 3) 0
794 De La Cruz, Frederick Michael (Drop – Round 2) 0
795 Valzino, Nicolas (Drop – Round 3) 0
796 M?ller, Lukas (Drop – Round 3) 0
797 Bento, Diego (Drop – Round 3) 0
798 Cavaliere, Thomas (Drop – Round 3) 0
799 Jacob, Manuel (Drop – Round 5) 0
800 Lopez De La Puente, Victor Andres (Drop – Round 5) 0
801 Strebel, Miriam (Drop – Round 4) 0
802 Xavier, Boillos (Drop – Round 4) 0
803 Lascor, Aleise (Drop – Round 4) 0
804 Tuset, Joan (Drop – Round 5) 0
805 Barriere, Thomas (Drop – Round 5) 0
806 Sabini, Giorgo (Drop – Round 3) 0
807 Saccani, Ricardo (Drop – Round 3) 0
808 Cortes Santiago, Farncisco Javier (Drop – Round 5) 0
809 Agundez, Miguel (Drop – Round 5) 0
810 Perez, German (Drop – Round 2) 0
811 Kelaidis, Manolis (Drop – Round 1) 0
812 Siggins, Billy (Drop – Round 3) 0
813 Eguerre, Cyril (Drop – Round 4) 0
814 Horar, Onrej (Drop – Round 5) 0
815 Raynal, Remi (Drop – Round 5) 0
816 Young, Anthony (Drop – Round 3) 0
817 Gregori, Gabriele (Drop – Round 1) 0
818 Pasqualetto, Emmanuel (Cut – Round 7) 0
819 Lopez, Alejandro (Drop – Round 4) 0
820 MILHEM, JOFFREY (Drop – Round 4) 0
Back to all news

Latest Articles

2022 | German National

Standings Runde 5

Read More

2022 | German National

Standings Runde 4

Read More