https://coverage.yugioh-card.com

Final Standings of YCS Sheffield

09.09.2012 | 13:06 |

Here are the final Standings of YCS Sheffield (including dropped players).

Rank Player Points
1 Smythe, Luke 30
2 Igo, Jack 27
3 Fenwick, Tim 27
4 Gowland, Martyn 27
5 Tang, Duncan 27
6 Morrissey, Thomas 25
7 Rieder, Patrik 25
8 Rose, Thomas 24
9 arshad, abid 24
10 Nelson, Dan 24
11 martin, james 24
12 Walker, Dan 24
13 Northway, George 24
14 price, david 24
15 Drinkwater, Kieran 24
16 Kirchmair, Claudio 24
17 Buschgens, Sam 24
18 ho, dennis 24
19 He, Simon 24
20 GOODRIDGE, MATT 24
21 Togores, Rodrigo 24
22 Gross (AUS), Peter 24
23 He, Zhuorong 24
24 Francis, Anthony 24
25 drinkwater, alec 24
26 Hermerns, Brent 24
27 GYBELS, BRUNO 24
28 Long, Dao 22
29 Corpus, Asiel 22
30 Edlbauer, Christian 22
31 Craig, Bradley 22
32 Liddle, Justin 22
33 Bryant, Will (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 22
34 Pinkney, Wayne (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 22
35 Swannie, James (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
36 Ceely, Greg (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
37 Watabiki, Tom (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
38 Lam, Andrew (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
39 Jackson, Daniel (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
40 Swift, Callum (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
41 tym, seb (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
42 Williamson, Aidan (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
43 GOODRIDGE, BEN (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
44 moradi, hanif (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
45 Surya, Hugo (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
46 Wilton, Jason Paul (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
47 Russell, Ben (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
48 Godly, Shaun (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
49 Fatunz, Nerses (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
50 Gowland, David (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
51 Offen, Ross Dean (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
52 Hutchinson, Stephen (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
53 nabbs, harry (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
54 Tollan, Josh (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
55 Turner, Josh (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
56 Edlbauer, Tobias (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
57 Pugh, Jonathan (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
58 Charlton, Henry (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
59 King, Josh (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
60 Xie, Yi (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
61 Haworth, Lee James (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
62 Jones, Martin (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
63 Hickey, Oliver (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
64 Hodgson, Christoper (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
65 Burnett, Andrew (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
66 Howell, Nick (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
67 Scott, Joe (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
68 roberts, jason (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
69 Lambourne, Jack (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
70 Cornea-Graham, Mihai (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
71 Newton, Andrew (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
72 Barrell, Michael (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
73 Burns, Phillip Andrew (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
74 Fatunz, Vincent (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
75 Warnecke, Peter (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
76 Devine, Ben (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
77 Bryan, Craig (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
78 Cox, Tim (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
79 Lockley, Joe (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
80 James, Bradley (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
81 Lam, Alan (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
82 Huang, Kiwy (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
83 Keith, Christopher (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
84 Maddison, Gareth (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
85 Mackle, Kane (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
86 McGoldrick, Simon (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
87 andrews, george (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
88 ward, pete (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
89 Xiao, Ping (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
90 Morrissey, Liam (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
91 Tribbensee, Samuel (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
92 Pattison, Connor (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
93 Stokes, Thomas (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
94 Sellors, Damen (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
95 Lawloy, Aiden (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
96 patel, marcus (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
97 Drake, Simon (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
98 Hartley, David (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
99 Cummings, Andis (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
100 Penttinen, Jaakko (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
101 Palowski, Jakuk (Drop – Round 9) 18
102 Colston, Kane (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
103 Tyree, Mark (Drop – Round 9) 16
104 Gruner, Michel (Drop – Round 9) 15
105 Simmons, Janathan (Drop – Round 9) 15
106 Mc Gonigl, Jake (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 15
107 Samuels, Maurice (Drop – Round 7) 15
108 Schumacher, Merlin (Drop – Round 8) 15
109 Browne, Joshua (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 15
110 Bowes, Christopher (Drop – Round 8) 15
111 Pritchard, James (Drop – Round 9) 15
112 Dixon, Peter (Drop – Round 9) 15
113 Deeley, Ashley (Drop – Round 8) 15
114 Mills, Rowan (Drop – Round 8) 15
115 Smith, Bret (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 15
116 Riberio, Helcias (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 15
117 McKiernan, Mark (Drop – Round 8) 15
118 Field, Ryan (Drop – Round 9) 15
119 Tinson, Hayden (Drop – Round 8) 15
120 Rhodes, Christian (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 15
121 Kephalas, Andre (Drop – Round 9) 15
122 Cheng, Alec (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 15
123 Hollindale, Morgan (Drop – Round 8) 15
124 Bakewell, Finn (Drop – Round 8) 15
125 Guest, Lewis (Drop – Round 8) 12
126 mines, scott (Drop – Round 8) 12
127 Holway, Michael (TopX – Round 7) 12
128 Yeung, Wilson (TopX – Round 7) 12
129 Moss, Brandon (TopX – Round 7) 12
130 Kennard, Allan (TopX – Round 7) 12
131 Howarth, Ryan (TopX – Round 7) 12
132 Batterbee, Stefan (TopX – Round 7) 12
133 Gallacher, Jordon (TopX – Round 7) 12
134 Turnbull, Ben (Drop – Round 9) 12
135 Woodewad, James (TopX – Round 7) 12
136 Sadler, Jonathon (TopX – Round 7) 12
137 Murray, Andy (TopX – Round 7) 12
138 Herrington, Ashley (TopX – Round 7) 12
139 Vernall, Jonny (TopX – Round 7) 12
140 Calderon, Emilio (TopX – Round 7) 12
141 Green, Nick (TopX – Round 7) 12
142 Walkinshaw, Jamie (TopX – Round 7) 12
143 Smales, Richard (Drop – Round 8) 12
144 Sumner, Hazel (TopX – Round 7) 12
145 Dickens, Sam (TopX – Round 7) 12
146 Lockett, Thomas (Drop – Round 7) 12
147 Jones, Christina (TopX – Round 7) 12
148 Glickman, Daniel (TopX – Round 7) 12
149 LEVEL, JEAN FRANCOIS (TopX – Round 7) 12
150 patel, rohan (Drop – Round 8) 12
151 Lanoy, Frederic (TopX – Round 7) 12
152 Green, Connor (TopX – Round 7) 12
153 Hill, George (TopX – Round 7) 12
154 Tayler, Alex (TopX – Round 7) 12
155 Cloke, Karl (TopX – Round 7) 12
156 Smolley, Matthew (TopX – Round 7) 12
157 Shutz, Adam (TopX – Round 7) 12
158 Lowe, Josh (TopX – Round 7) 12
159 Moore, Russel (TopX – Round 7) 12
160 Owen, Luke (TopX – Round 7) 12
161 Sadler-Mills, Sam (TopX – Round 7) 12
162 Carrington, James (TopX – Round 7) 12
163 Freeman, Levi (TopX – Round 7) 12
164 Wilkie, Richard (TopX – Round 7) 12
165 Thompson, Sean (TopX – Round 7) 12
166 Kumaathasan, Piranavan (TopX – Round 7) 12
167 Fenn, Allan (TopX – Round 7) 12
168 Illingworth, Jordan (TopX – Round 7) 12
169 Pennicott, James (TopX – Round 7) 12
170 Cannon, Oliver (TopX – Round 7) 12
171 gardiner, hari (Drop – Round 7) 12
172 Rose, John (TopX – Round 7) 12
173 Mallender, Jacob (TopX – Round 7) 12
174 Parkes, Steven (TopX – Round 7) 12
175 kluitenberg, wytze (TopX – Round 7) 12
176 bunter, david (TopX – Round 7) 12
177 Allen, William (TopX – Round 7) 12
178 Bloundele, Zack (TopX – Round 7) 12
179 Bowers, Chris (TopX – Round 7) 12
180 Lloyd, Chad (TopX – Round 7) 12
181 ward, ozzy (TopX – Round 7) 12
182 Hewkin, Nicholas (TopX – Round 7) 12
183 Chan, Daniel (TopX – Round 7) 12
184 Stafford (GBR), James (Drop – Round 6) 12
185 Rogers, Steven (TopX – Round 7) 12
186 Prior, Rhys (TopX – Round 7) 12
187 Hunt, Connor (TopX – Round 7) 12
188 mansfield, kenny (TopX – Round 7) 12
189 Babington, Matt (TopX – Round 7) 12
190 Bunter, James (TopX – Round 7) 12
191 Mellor, Richard James (Drop – Round 7) 12
192 Watson, Michael (TopX – Round 7) 12
193 Long Man, Ren (TopX – Round 7) 12
194 Duce, Joshua (TopX – Round 7) 12
195 Pople, Benjamin (TopX – Round 7) 12
196 Wood, Stuart (TopX – Round 7) 12
197 Bowan, Allisdar (TopX – Round 7) 12
198 Haque, Chris (TopX – Round 7) 12
199 Parr, Simon (TopX – Round 7) 12
200 Fisher, Jamie (TopX – Round 7) 12
201 Morgan, Lisa Jane (TopX – Round 7) 12
202 Spephenson, Declan Grant (TopX – Round 7) 12
203 Degen, Philipp (TopX – Round 7) 12
204 Hoprinson, Rhys (TopX – Round 7) 12
205 Keeble, Ehtan (TopX – Round 7) 12
206 Jones, Paul (TopX – Round 7) 12
207 Stacey, Peter (TopX – Round 7) 12
208 Hartley, Daniel (TopX – Round 7) 12
209 Tucker, Lee (TopX – Round 7) 12
210 Renap, Peter (TopX – Round 7) 12
211 Cosnett, Adam (TopX – Round 7) 12
212 Burberry, Christian (TopX – Round 7) 12
213 Monroe, Jared (TopX – Round 7) 12
214 Merrill, Shaun (TopX – Round 7) 12
215 windham, carl (TopX – Round 7) 12
216 Francis, Ryan (TopX – Round 7) 12
217 Robertson, Alan (TopX – Round 7) 12
218 watzeels, mats (TopX – Round 7) 12
219 Graebea, Alex (TopX – Round 7) 12
220 Waddell, Joseph (TopX – Round 7) 12
221 Hinchcliffe, Callum (TopX – Round 7) 12
222 Pilkington, Milo (TopX – Round 7) 12
223 Lilico, Stephen (TopX – Round 7) 12
224 harris, martin (TopX – Round 7) 12
225 Hartnell, Peter (TopX – Round 7) 12
226 Chan, Nathan (TopX – Round 7) 12
227 Black, Josh (TopX – Round 7) 12
228 Miller, Tom (TopX – Round 7) 10
229 patel, Pariml (Drop – Round 5) 9
230 Watts, Stu (Drop – Round 5) 9
231 St Ange, Kalil (Drop – Round 7) 9
232 Goddard, Adam (TopX – Round 7) 9
233 White, Suzie (Drop – Round 6) 9
234 Regester, Peter (Drop – Round 6) 9
235 Kelly Winson, Jake (TopX – Round 7) 9
236 Booth, Adam (TopX – Round 7) 9
237 Burke, Daniel (TopX – Round 7) 9
238 Skowron, David (Drop – Round 6) 9
239 Bailey, Adam (TopX – Round 7) 9
240 Holt, Matthew (TopX – Round 7) 9
241 delaney, luke (Drop – Round 6) 9
242 Clarke, Ben (Drop – Round 5) 9
243 Walters, Anthony (Drop – Round 6) 9
244 Limbu, Asesh (Drop – Round 6) 9
245 Whitelaw, Ben (TopX – Round 7) 9
246 lloyd, james (TopX – Round 7) 9
247 Morrell, Chris (Drop – Round 5) 9
248 Gaunt, Samuel (TopX – Round 7) 9
249 thomas, david (TopX – Round 7) 9
250 Bamford, Stephan (TopX – Round 7) 9
251 Adams, Jack (TopX – Round 7) 9
252 Thompson, Dominic (Drop – Round 7) 9
253 Hader, Ahmed (TopX – Round 7) 9
254 Long, John David (TopX – Round 7) 9
255 Taylor, Robert (TopX – Round 7) 9
256 Taylor, Keil (Drop – Round 6) 9
257 Hooley, Robert (Drop – Round 6) 9
258 Praveen, Advay (TopX – Round 7) 9
259 Ashley, Liam (TopX – Round 7) 9
260 Brown, Benjamin (TopX – Round 7) 9
261 Bell, Axl (TopX – Round 7) 9
262 Sze Yuen, Cheung (Drop – Round 7) 9
263 Mills, Nathan (Drop – Round 6) 9
264 Ball, Anthony (Drop – Round 6) 9
265 Jones, Cameron (TopX – Round 7) 9
266 Bradbury, Ashley (Drop – Round 7) 9
267 Parker, Matthew (TopX – Round 7) 9
268 Telzlaff Deas, Joseph (TopX – Round 7) 9
269 Morgan, Joshua (TopX – Round 7) 9
270 Eardley, Dan (Drop – Round 5) 9
271 Salisbury, Merlin (Drop – Round 6) 9
272 Clark, R.L. (Drop – Round 6) 9
273 Lyne, Craig (Drop – Round 6) 9
274 Dawson, Leon (Drop – Round 6) 9
275 Lomax, Alasdair (TopX – Round 7) 9
276 Black, Matt (Drop – Round 6) 9
277 Irwin, Robert (TopX – Round 7) 9
278 Cicero, Robert (TopX – Round 7) 9
279 Hudson, Daniel (TopX – Round 7) 9
280 Stoppard, Richard (Drop – Round 6) 9
281 Vivanh, Vansay (Drop – Round 6) 9
282 Gyselynck, Oliver (Drop – Round 6) 9
283 O Brien, Daniel (Drop – Round 6) 9
284 Jones, Vikki (TopX – Round 7) 9
285 White, Luke (TopX – Round 7) 9
286 Mant, Sam (Drop – Round 7) 9
287 Yuen, Chin Yu (Drop – Round 6) 9
288 Keenan, Chris (TopX – Round 7) 9
289 Smith, Richard (TopX – Round 7) 9
290 Healy, Lewis (TopX – Round 7) 9
291 Mills, Matthew (TopX – Round 7) 9
292 Young, Anthony (TopX – Round 7) 9
293 Crowder, Luke (TopX – Round 7) 9
294 Knight, Michael (TopX – Round 7) 9
295 Logan, Billy (TopX – Round 7) 9
296 Thompson, Justin (TopX – Round 7) 9
297 Wilson, Nicolas (TopX – Round 7) 9
298 Wood, Jack (TopX – Round 7) 9
299 Gordon, Cameron (Drop – Round 6) 9
300 Mackin, Shane (TopX – Round 7) 9
301 Welsh, Gary (TopX – Round 7) 9
302 King, adam (Drop – Round 6) 9
303 Hawkins, Daniel (TopX – Round 7) 9
304 Forld, Thomas (Drop – Round 7) 9
305 Willson, Chris (TopX – Round 7) 9
306 Robertson, Nathan (TopX – Round 7) 9
307 Taylor, Paul (TopX – Round 7) 9
308 clewlow, sam (TopX – Round 7) 9
309 Morrison, Ryan (TopX – Round 7) 9
310 Burnett, David (TopX – Round 7) 9
311 Hollingworth, Bevan (TopX – Round 7) 9
312 Broadhead, Richard (TopX – Round 7) 9
313 Wood, Lewis Samuel (TopX – Round 7) 9
314 Hemming, Luke (TopX – Round 7) 9
315 Pittaway, Robbie (Drop – Round 6) 9
316 Denovellis, Liam (Drop – Round 6) 9
317 Miles, Brad (TopX – Round 7) 9
318 Ficarra, Robert (Drop – Round 7) 9
319 Waller, Craig (TopX – Round 7) 9
320 Wilson, Micheal (TopX – Round 7) 9
321 Woolley, Benjamin (Drop – Round 6) 9
322 Hamson, David (TopX – Round 7) 9
323 Drew, Matthew (TopX – Round 7) 9
324 Rospopa, Yannick (TopX – Round 7) 9
325 Oxley, Daniel (TopX – Round 7) 9
326 T.A., Daniel (TopX – Round 7) 9
327 Moseley, Bradley (TopX – Round 7) 9
328 Hensman, Corey (TopX – Round 7) 9
329 Flannery, Luke (TopX – Round 7) 9
330 Colton, Jack (TopX – Round 7) 9
331 cooke, james (Drop – Round 5) 7
332 Gowland, Andy (TopX – Round 7) 7
333 Richardson, Steven (Drop – Round 4) 6
334 Dean, Cullen (Drop – Round 4) 6
335 Ballard, Adam (Drop – Round 4) 6
336 Liddle, Jason (Drop – Round 5) 6
337 Ellis, Jack (Drop – Round 5) 6
338 Ormerod, John (Drop – Round 5) 6
339 Edwards, Steven (Drop – Round 5) 6
340 Quinsee, Luke (Drop – Round 4) 6
341 Ward, Peter (Drop – Round 5) 6
342 Miller, Johnathan (Drop – Round 5) 6
343 Hayes, Anthony (Drop – Round 5) 6
344 Isaacs, Richard (Drop – Round 7) 6
345 Mabbott, Thomas (Drop – Round 4) 6
346 Baker, Michael (Drop – Round 5) 6
347 Pearce, Nicholas (Drop – Round 5) 6
348 Parsons, Jonathan (Drop – Round 5) 6
349 Powell, Lewis (Drop – Round 5) 6
350 Dovey, Rob (Drop – Round 5) 6
351 Myers, Brett Peter (Drop – Round 5) 6
352 Quibell, Luke (Drop – Round 5) 6
353 Gascoyne, Charlie (Drop – Round 5) 6
354 Ogilvie, Luke (Drop – Round 5) 6
355 Shaw, Gary (Drop – Round 6) 6
356 Goodall, James Curtis (Drop – Round 6) 6
357 Thorpe, Oscar (TopX – Round 7) 6
358 Lawrence, Max (Drop – Round 7) 6
359 Kettleborough, Aidan (TopX – Round 7) 6
360 Lapidge, Adam (Drop – Round 5) 6
361 Quinsee, Jake (Drop – Round 4) 6
362 Forrester, Owen (Drop – Round 5) 6
363 Horbury, Joshua Odin (Drop – Round 4) 6
364 Balduckie, Jamie (Drop – Round 6) 6
365 Chislett, Aaron (Drop – Round 4) 6
366 Booker, Will (Drop – Round 5) 6
367 Foster, Charles (Drop – Round 3) 6
368 Whitehurst, Casey (Drop – Round 5) 6
369 Butcher, Peter (Drop – Round 6) 6
370 church-morley, James (Drop – Round 6) 6
371 Mckanzie, Stuart (TopX – Round 7) 6
372 Butler, Joshua (TopX – Round 7) 6
373 Harding, Rosie (Drop – Round 7) 6
374 Atkinson, Robert (Drop – Round 7) 6
375 Smith, David Philip (Drop – Round 6) 6
376 Joynson, Chris (Drop – Round 6) 6
377 Eliades, Matthew (Drop – Round 5) 6
378 Carnier, Tom (Drop – Round 6) 6
379 Hopkinson, Adam (Drop – Round 4) 6
380 Williams, Jonathan (Drop – Round 7) 6
381 Heath, Georgia (TopX – Round 7) 6
382 Golding, Sam (Drop – Round 4) 6
383 Sangha, Tharan (TopX – Round 7) 6
384 Farrell, Channce (Drop – Round 5) 6
385 Hardt, Lukas (Drop – Round 5) 6
386 Noble, Liam (Drop – Round 5) 6
387 Hanif, Haris (TopX – Round 7) 6
388 Best, Jordan (Drop – Round 5) 6
389 Faiers, Benjamin (TopX – Round 7) 6
390 Flanagan, Jordan (Drop – Round 5) 6
391 Traton, Arron (TopX – Round 7) 6
392 Jones, Shaun (Drop – Round 4) 6
393 Belson, Loius (Drop – Round 6) 6
394 Boyd, Daniel (TopX – Round 7) 6
395 Baumforth, Luke (Drop – Round 4) 6
396 Loring, Stephen (TopX – Round 7) 6
397 Buchanan, Richard (Drop – Round 5) 6
398 Brown, Callum (Drop – Round 5) 6
399 Wells, Matthew (Drop – Round 5) 6
400 Elliott-Roberts, Elias (TopX – Round 7) 6
401 Smith, Robert (TopX – Round 7) 6
402 McGrevy, Natasha (TopX – Round 7) 6
403 Brazler, David (Drop – Round 5) 6
404 Hessey, Joshua (TopX – Round 7) 6
405 Sadiq, Sabeeh (TopX – Round 7) 6
406 Barratt, Graeme (TopX – Round 7) 6
407 Moseley, Dean (Drop – Round 7) 6
408 Busby, Luke (Drop – Round 4) 6
409 Hails, David (Drop – Round 4) 6
410 Harrington, Darman (TopX – Round 7) 6
411 Cheetham, Alex (TopX – Round 7) 6
412 Gobie, Matthew (TopX – Round 7) 6
413 Clegg, Joshua (Drop – Round 5) 6
414 Stephenson, James (TopX – Round 7) 6
415 Walts, Ben (TopX – Round 7) 6
416 Carnier, Eddy (Drop – Round 4) 6
417 Henebury, J.A. (TopX – Round 7) 6
418 Houlder, Richard (Drop – Round 7) 6
419 Ashton, Lewis (TopX – Round 7) 6
420 Woodmard, Joseph (TopX – Round 7) 6
421 Morgan, Eli (TopX – Round 7) 4
422 Blade, Rika (TopX – Round 7) 4
423 ashcroft, chris (Drop – Round 2) 3
424 Tseng, William (Drop – Round 2) 3
425 Roberts, Jovhan (Drop – Round 4) 3
426 Parton, Samuel Thomas (Drop – Round 4) 3
427 Bell, Shane (Drop – Round 4) 3
428 Bull, Chris (Drop – Round 3) 3
429 Claytonlee, John (Drop – Round 3) 3
430 Kazmi, Aaron (Drop – Round 3) 3
431 bennett, george (Drop – Round 3) 3
432 Garrigan, Josh (Drop – Round 3) 3
433 Dismore, Josh (Drop – Round 2) 3
434 Henderson, Adam (Drop – Round 4) 3
435 Livermore, Harry (Drop – Round 4) 3
436 Bilbe, Callum (Drop – Round 3) 3
437 Tracey, Tom (Drop – Round 4) 3
438 Peters, Kelly (Drop – Round 3) 3
439 JACOBS, STEVEN (Drop – Round 3) 3
440 Blackman, Travis (Drop – Round 3) 3
441 Mann, Craig (Drop – Round 4) 3
442 Caplan Wilson, Isaac (Drop – Round 4) 3
442 Turner, Chatlie (Drop – Round 1) 3
444 Bosworth, Antony (Drop – Round 2) 3
445 Croyne, Adam (Drop – Round 4) 3
446 Howard, Joel (Drop – Round 4) 3
447 Ashley, Jack (Drop – Round 5) 3
448 Hoang, Tony (Drop – Round 4) 3
449 Taylor, Stuart (Drop – Round 5) 3
450 Smith, Rhyce (Drop – Round 3) 3
451 Weir, Eleanor (Drop – Round 4) 3
452 Graham, Henry (Drop – Round 3) 3
453 Moghim, Seb (Drop – Round 4) 3
454 Cader, Rajab (Drop – Round 3) 3
455 Janssens, Cynthia (Drop – Round 3) 3
456 Marsh, Max Joseph (Drop – Round 4) 3
457 belfield, charlie (Drop – Round 4) 3
458 Cooley, Caiden (Drop – Round 5) 3
459 Powell, Charles (Drop – Round 6) 3
460 Parkes, Luke (Drop – Round 5) 3
461 Peck, Alexander (Drop – Round 4) 3
462 Grice, Alex (Drop – Round 4) 3
463 GOOSSENS, BATIST (Drop – Round 3) 3
464 Smith, Jordan (Drop – Round 4) 3
465 Ray, Joseph (Drop – Round 3) 3
466 Black, Martin (Drop – Round 5) 3
467 Oliver, Spencer (Drop – Round 5) 3
468 davis, desmond (Drop – Round 4) 3
469 Dodsworth, Nathan (Drop – Round 5) 3
470 Stocks, Jordan (Drop – Round 4) 3
471 Collins, Andrew (Drop – Round 3) 3
472 Bowns, Daniel (Drop – Round 5) 3
473 Barclay, Jims (Drop – Round 3) 3
474 Platt, Richard (Drop – Round 4) 3
475 Smith, Dylan (TopX – Round 7) 3
476 Cheatle, Samuel (Drop – Round 5) 3
477 Allum, Richard (Drop – Round 5) 3
478 Price, Ross (Drop – Round 4) 3
479 Iaquinandi, Oliver (Drop – Round 2) 3
480 NG, Simon (Drop – Round 4) 3
481 Wilkenson, Tom (Drop – Round 3) 3
482 Styles, Leon (Drop – Round 3) 3
483 Hameed, Mohammed (Drop – Round 3) 3
484 Cherry, Richard (Drop – Round 3) 3
485 Jones, Sam (Drop – Round 7) 3
486 Carnier, Cedric (Drop – Round 4) 3
487 Parr, Joshua (TopX – Round 7) 3
488 Spooner, Glenn (Drop – Round 4) 3
489 Johnson, Scott (Drop – Round 4) 3
490 hyde, james (Drop – Round 3) 3
491 Walker, Joshua (TopX – Round 7) 3
492 bamber, tim (Drop – Round 4) 3
493 west, greg (Drop – Round 3) 3
494 Temmerman, Kenny (Drop – Round 4) 3
495 Raza, Hammad (TopX – Round 7) 3
496 O Connell, Nathan (TopX – Round 7) 3
497 luke, Lennard (Drop – Round 1) 3
498 Drever, Jordan (Drop – Round 6) 3
499 hartley, oliver (Drop – Round 7) 3
500 al-ahmad, Younes (Drop – Round 4) 3
501 Horsley, Anna (Drop – Round 6) 3
502 Playford, James (Drop – Round 6) 3
503 Dewies, Tom (Drop – Round 3) 3
504 Clarke, Kirk (Drop – Round 2) 3
505 Taylor, Dav (Drop – Round 1) 3
506 Mason, Austin (Drop – Round 5) 1
507 Aston, Nathan (Drop – Round 1) 0
508 Hickey, Matthew (Drop – Round 1) 0
509 Freeman, Jim (Drop – Round 1) 0
510 Gardner, Clive (Drop – Round 1) 0
511 Dewhurst, Simon (Drop – Round 2) 0
512 Hawkes, Dale (Drop – Round 2) 0
513 Doyle, Daniel (Drop – Round 2) 0
514 Mutch, Robert (Drop – Round 2) 0
515 TINO, MICHAL (Drop – Round 2) 0
516 Durand, Mason (Drop – Round 3) 0
517 Doizelet, Thomas (Drop – Round 3) 0
518 Wolf, Jamie (Drop – Round 1) 0
519 Tuck, Matt (Drop – Round 3) 0
520 Leysen, Yngve (Drop – Round 1) 0
521 Gardner, Vini (Drop – Round 1) 0
522 Munn, Timm (Drop – Round 1) 0
523 lansman, youri (Drop – Round 1) 0
524 Hammond, Mathew (Drop – Round 1) 0
525 Oldale, Andrew (Drop – Round 3) 0
526 Hughes, Sam (Drop – Round 1) 0
527 Sherman, Benjamin (Drop – Round 3) 0
528 cullen, josh (Drop – Round 2) 0
529 Adereni, Kehinde (Drop – Round 2) 0
530 Clitheroe, Jake (Drop – Round 2) 0
531 Plume, Adam (Drop – Round 2) 0
532 Leavesley, Scott (Drop – Round 3) 0
533 Amaranayake, Gehan (Drop – Round 3) 0
534 Beentjes, Bas (Drop – Round 5) 0
535 Parker, David (Drop – Round 1) 0
536 Bell, Jamie (Drop – Round 2) 0
537 Laycock, Adan (Drop – Round 3) 0
538 Meyer-Partridge, Karl (Drop – Round 2) 0
539 Sood, Raja (Drop – Round 3) 0
540 Patel, Akshar (Drop – Round 2) 0
541 Rogers, Andrew (Drop – Round 3) 0
542 Grande, Tom (Drop – Round 3) 0
543 Buglear, Tom (Drop – Round 2) 0
544 Daniel, John (Drop – Round 3) 0
545 Abbas, Faraz (Drop – Round 3) 0
546 Eardley, Christian (Drop – Round 3) 0
547 Beeton, Matthew (Drop – Round 3) 0
548 Gohil, Trishul (Drop – Round 2) 0
549 Jackson, Sabina (Drop – Round 3) 0
550 Cooley, Kyne (Drop – Round 4) 0
551 Clarke, Warren (Drop – Round 4) 0
552 Patel, Kishor (Drop – Round 1) 0
553 Yeong, Bethanie (Drop – Round 4) 0
554 Janssens, Mattijs (Drop – Round 1) 0
555 Mcveigh, Liam (Drop – Round 3) 0
556 Cooper, Jordan (Drop – Round 5) 0
557 Amos, Craig (Drop – Round 5) 0
558 Salkeld, Ryan (Drop – Round 2) 0
559 Heiman, Aaron (Drop – Round 1) 0
560 Ruff, Jordan (Drop – Round 2) 0
561 Foster, Emily (Drop – Round 3) 0
562 Walker, Luke (TopX – Round 7) 0
563 Button, Arron (Drop – Round 2) 0
564 Werboweckjy, Jamie Paul (Drop – Round 4) 0
565 Molloy, Matty (Drop – Round 5) 0
566 Baker, Edward (Drop – Round 4) 0
567 North, Thomas (Drop – Round 1) 0
568 Grime, William (Drop – Round 1) 0
569 Kurik, Mark (Drop – Round 1) 0
570 Davies, Andrew (Drop – Round 1) 0
571 Brookes, Jareth (Drop – Round 2) 0
572 Hodgson, Peter (Drop – Round 2) 0
573 Guy, Chris (Drop – Round 1) 0
574 Howard, Oliver (Drop – Round 1) 0