Round 8 Standings

Here is where we stand at the end of Day 1’s action. The top 256 Duelists will return tomorrow!

Rank Player Points
1 Greiving, Brian 24
2 Zhongheng, Chan 24
3 Schmidt, Joschua 24
4 Barberi, Marcello 22
5 Rostohar, Role 22
6 Santoni, Lorenzo 21
7 Wernicke, Sebastian 21
8 Asci, Piran 21
9 Lukenda, Oliver 21
10 Payet, Hakim 21
11 Zimmermann, Nino 21
12 Stella, Daniele 21
13 Polito, Fabio 21
14 Schmidt, Alexander 21
15 Viergutz, Tom 21
16 Stacenko, Timo 21
17 Seuren, Tim 21
18 Grabert, Dave 21
19 Quinsee, Jake 21
20 Kizilates, Emre 21
21 Weidinger, Philip 21
22 Grasse, Duc Huy 21
23 Schuurman, Mathijs 21
24 Mallender, Jacob 21
25 Madsen, Ricki 21
26 Kautz, Maximilian 21
27 Owald, Marc 21
28 D`Abundo, Sebbastian 21
29 Chetoni, Luca 21
30 BOLOGNINO, FRANCK 20
31 Resta, Luca 19
32 Meyer, Pitai 19
33 Buttiglieri, Carmelo 19
34 Pettersson, Karl 19
35 Peeperkori, Jeppe 19
36 Schumacher, Merlin 19
37 Hong, Thao Nguyen 19
38 Lutz, Michael 19
39 Howsepian, Haik 19
40 Bickmann, Justin 19
41 Lima, Ruben 19
42 Künstler, Simon 19
43 Nivens, Dominic 18
44 Pura, Filippo 18
45 Pastore, Federico 18
46 Fawaz, Ali 18
47 Froevel, Max 18
48 Zoppini, Federico 18
49 Provence, Giovani 18
50 Alici, Luigi 18
51 Gerritsma, Wesley 18
52 Manuel, Mattia 18
53 Vogel, Robin 18
54 Rieder, Patrik 18
55 Duval, Enzo 18
56 Leucker, Marcel 18
57 Behrend, Florian 18
58 Basili, Carlo 18
59 Bakiu, Bujar 18
59 Arndt, Michael 18
61 Kovacic, Urh 18
62 Trauzenberg, Sven 18
63 Gr?newald, Konrad 18
64 Marie, Lucas 18
65 Messa, Mattia 18
66 Simson, Malte 18
67 Falanga, Simone 18
68 Romano, Davide 18
69 Wehnge, Raul 18
70 Elzenheimer, Arthur 18
71 Henning, Lars 18
72 Pacchiana, Paolo 18
73 Heidt, Eugen 18
74 Manigat, Carl 18
75 M?ller, Benjamin 18
76 Frankowski, Stefan 18
77 Koch, Adrian 18
78 Benedetto, Filipe 18
79 Cooper, Paul Lamar 18
80 Karwoth, Claus 18
81 Shah, Ankit 18
82 El Moutaoikil, Jamal 18
83 Bordoni, Matteo 18
84 Kiriakopoulos, Fotis 18
85 Frohs, Jerome 18
86 Tubbax, Tom 18
87 Mueller, Joerg 18
88 Penno, Dominik 18
89 Kristof, Gernot 18
90 Gerlach, Andreas 18
91 Becker, Soeren 18
92 Szyszka, Mike 18
93 Beis, Leonidas 18
94 Go?, Paul-Robert 18
95 Vella, Davide 18
96 Gross, Jan Oliver 18
97 Cavaliere, Thomas 18
98 Propst, Nikolaus 18
99 Dirksen, Matthias 18
100 Junginger, Lars 18
101 NISTRI, DAVIDE 18
102 Chi-Fai, Chong 18
103 Borchardt, Manuel 18
104 Fathmann, Max 18
105 Gallo, Giorgio 18
106 Guo, Yan 18
107 DI STEFANO, FEDERICO 18
108 Brunner, Marcel 18
109 Bruggenwert, Teun 18
110 MELARA, FRANCESCO 18
111 Rösser, Luca 18
112 K?nzli, Petra 18
113 CITE-MIELLE, LOAN 18
114 Junk, Benedikt 18
115 Volkert, Mike 18
116 Bertrams, Florian 18
117 Löwecke, Malte 18
118 Rauch, Alexander 18
119 Georges, Gaetan 18
120 Song, Cai 18
121 Hendricks, Jan 18
122 Dao, Long 18
123 Zizoua, Abdel-Karim 18
124 Lukes, Daniel 18
125 Schmidt, David 18
126 Van Campenhout, Kim 18
127 Gkyzis, Themistoklis 18
128 Koller, Andreas 18
129 Sch?Rhoff, Julius 18
130 Co, Michel 18
131 Vollbrecht, Sebastian 18
132 Henkman, Aaron 18
133 Reist, Daniel 17
134 Schwarz, Antoine 17
135 Trautwein, Viktor 17
136 Richner, Roger 17
137 Wurzler, Peter 17
138 Lin, Kai 16
139 Stefano, Memoli 16
140 Schildkamp, Bob 16
141 Mueller, Fabio 16
142 Wilde, Norman 16
143 Blaurock, Christoph 16
144 Leteurtre, Valens 16
145 Hossein-Ali Begui, Kian 16
146 Nielsen, Kristoffer 16
147 Giner, Leo 16
148 Dittmann, Daniel 16
149 Müller, Tobias 16
150 De Noronha, Joad Felipe 16
151 Neag, Alexandru 16
152 Vd Wetering, Martin 16
153 Reva, Alexey 16
154 Drzewiecki, Mikolaj 16
155 Takkenberg, Joey 16
156 Ziminski, Maik 16
157 Ince, Salih 16
158 Loek, Sinan 16
159 Kirchmair, Claudio 16
160 Astfalk, Paul 16
161 Blesin, Jan-Paul 16
162 Kocer, Ömer 16
163 Heine, Peter 16
164 Rost, Michael 16
165 Carelli, Elia 16
166 Dodeller, Brice 16
167 Czora, Kai 16
168 Jarc, Zan 16
169 Kihm, Pascal 16
170 Koehler, Marco 16
171 B?hmer, Dominic 15
172 Reiterlehner, Michael 15
173 Haggert, Patrick 15
174 Chislett, Aaron 15
175 Lovell, Ben 15
176 Bolotyanyy, Eduard 15
177 Tepeluk, Mario 15
178 Bidois, Bastien 15
179 Reum, Thomas 15
180 Beqiri, Denis 15
181 van Kooten, Kevin 15
182 Serin, Umut 15
183 Swann, Andrew David 15
184 Schaller, Jean-Philipp 15
185 Quintavalle, Giorgio 15
186 Fischer, Robert 15
187 Casella, Emanuel 15
188 Vaas, Adrian 15
189 Gungor, Soner 15
190 Elbertsen, Ritchie (Drop – Round 7) 15
191 Krebs, Niklas 15
192 Brauer, Nico 15
193 Eichwald, Christian 15
194 Gensch, Markus 15
195 Weber, Marvin 15
196 Redlinger, Niklas 15
197 Jakob, Matej 15
198 Bagley, Matthew 15
199 Soika, Sebastian 15
200 Meroni, Luca 15
201 Miric, Denis 15
202 Zaman, Tahmid 15
203 Sanders-Sjuts, Immo 15
204 Guyader, Antoine 15
205 Maeyer, Bob 15
206 Waldvogel, Steve 15
207 Stephenson, Darren 15
208 Mezler, Valerius 15
209 Hultzsch, Alexander 15
210 Warnecke, Peter 15
211 Reist, Matthias 15
212 Senft, Alexander 15
213 Cremer, Marcel 15
214 Brons, Lucas 15
215 Verspeek, Dennis 15
216 Zueger, Kevin 15
217 Weihrauch, Celestano 15
218 Tse, Gavin 15
219 Ramadani, Ismajl 15
220 Hausmann, Jan 15
221 Schulokat, Tobias 15
222 Weber, Bernd 15
223 Arianfar, Farsad 15
224 Drost, Terence 15
225 Chan, Ka Lun 15
226 Tojzan, Tibor 15
227 QUENET, PAUL 15
228 Faes, Sebastian 15
229 Collecchia, Johann 15
230 Rambo, Marcel 15
231 Betzendahl, Florian 15
232 Walker, Justin 15
233 Morgenthaler, Mickael 15
234 Kleinegräber, Tom 15
235 Oker, Hakan 15
236 Fehreschild, Sven 15
237 Oosters, Joshua 15
238 Limbach, Maxi 15
239 Fronczak, Guillaume 15
240 Wartmann, Dominic 15
241 Tillier, Nathanael 15
242 Mitolo, Dominik 15
243 Ramershoven, Joel 15
244 Borkenhagen, Philipp 15
245 Erxleben, Martin 15
246 K?hler, Stephan 15
247 Middendorf, Andreas 15
248 Popovic, Maksim 15
249 Klaus, Igor 15
250 Pots, Tom 15
251 Leybaert, Sten 15
251 Aeschimann, Thomas 15
253 Brockhaus, Philip 15
254 Dahl, Sebastian 15
255 Azzalini, Michele 15
256 Brendler, Tobias 15
257 V?Geding, Sven 15
258 Watzeels, Mats (TopX – Round 8) 15
259 Jordan, Heiko (TopX – Round 8) 15
260 Becker, Christoph (Drop – Round 8) 15
261 Heinrich, Mark (TopX – Round 8) 15
262 Buchholz, Daniel (TopX – Round 8) 15
263 Quade, Yan (TopX – Round 8) 15
264 Adam, Mike (TopX – Round 8) 15
265 Ohl, Dominik (TopX – Round 8) 15
266 Steverding, Sebastian (TopX – Round 8) 15
267 Kamps, Pierre Jerome (TopX – Round 8) 15
268 Durmus, Onur (TopX – Round 8) 15
269 Schaumann, Frank (TopX – Round 8) 15
270 (TopX – Round 8) 15
271 Icev, Bosko (TopX – Round 8) 15
272 Hoffmann, Patrick (TopX – Round 8) 15
273 Gall, Henri (TopX – Round 8) 15
274 Godnjov, Drago (TopX – Round 8) 15
275 Langenberg, Kevin (TopX – Round 8) 15
276 Steverding, Florian (TopX – Round 8) 15
277 Budde, Hendrik (TopX – Round 8) 15
278 Leichert, Jonas (TopX – Round 8) 15
279 Jeswein, Carsten (TopX – Round 8) 15
280 Leick, Devin (TopX – Round 8) 15
281 Fusenig, Yann (TopX – Round 8) 15
282 Grotenhuis, Thomas (TopX – Round 8) 15
283 de la cruz, Felipe (TopX – Round 8) 15
284 Scheinast, Philipp (TopX – Round 8) 15
285 Zugec, Darko (TopX – Round 8) 15
286 Schroeder, Ludwig (TopX – Round 8) 15
287 Löhnhard, Christian (TopX – Round 8) 15
288 uten, vincent (TopX – Round 8) 15
289 Lopez, Antonio (TopX – Round 8) 15
290 Zur, Jeremy (TopX – Round 8) 15
291 PAN, EDISSON (TopX – Round 8) 15
292 Gericke, Matthias (TopX – Round 8) 15
293 Bechstedt, Stefan (TopX – Round 8) 15
294 Helfensteller, Ralf (TopX – Round 8) 15
295 Bobowski, Michael (TopX – Round 8) 15
296 Lindroth, Niklas (TopX – Round 8) 15
297 Neubauer, Daniel (TopX – Round 8) 15
298 Reichert, Felix (TopX – Round 8) 15
299 Lansman, Youri (TopX – Round 8) 15
300 Kofmel, Andr? (TopX – Round 8) 15
301 Ali Daupd, Ruaid (TopX – Round 8) 15
302 Neuhaus, Hendrik (TopX – Round 8) 15
303 Schuette, Joerg (TopX – Round 8) 15
304 Grauert, Daniel (TopX – Round 8) 15
305 Sebastien, Ador (TopX – Round 8) 15
306 Rogers, Johnathan (TopX – Round 8) 15
307 Meyers, Pierrot (TopX – Round 8) 14
308 Vossen, Niels (TopX – Round 8) 14
309 Kajtazi, Besnik (Drop – Round 7) 14
310 Diepstraten, Roy (Drop – Round 7) 14
311 Engert, Leonard (TopX – Round 8) 14
312 McGonigle, Jacob (TopX – Round 8) 14
313 Dehmeche, Nuri (Drop – Round 8) 14
314 Sell, Nico (TopX – Round 8) 14
315 Breitkopf, Jordi (TopX – Round 8) 14
316 Burri, Marcel (TopX – Round 8) 13
317 Hindemith, Elias (Drop – Round 8) 13
318 Gutekunst, Laurence (TopX – Round 8) 13
319 Habetz-Bittner, Yannis (Drop – Round 8) 13
320 Peters, Timo (TopX – Round 8) 13
321 Delage, Julien (TopX – Round 8) 13
322 Koelzsch, Mischa (TopX – Round 8) 13
323 Baez, Sergio (TopX – Round 8) 13
324 Sender, Dario (TopX – Round 8) 13
325 Michael, Kai-Uwe (TopX – Round 8) 13
326 Badinotti, Diego (TopX – Round 8) 13
327 Böhl, Fabian (TopX – Round 8) 13
328 Brandt, Kevin (TopX – Round 8) 13
329 Wellpott, Richard (TopX – Round 8) 13
330 Behning, Robert (TopX – Round 8) 13
331 Chantarasap, Marc (TopX – Round 8) 13
332 Goldmann, Danny (TopX – Round 8) 13
333 Brinkhoff, Max (TopX – Round 8) 13
334 Yiloiz, Levent (TopX – Round 8) 13
335 Florian, Vanbrakel (TopX – Round 8) 13
336 Michael, Erik (TopX – Round 8) 13
337 Trott, Heinrich (TopX – Round 8) 13
338 Hennrich, Thorsten (TopX – Round 8) 13
339 van Bussel, Paul (TopX – Round 8) 13
340 Staerk, Roman (TopX – Round 8) 13
341 Selfhout, Michel (TopX – Round 8) 13
342 Hartung, Anne (TopX – Round 8) 13
343 Schlinge, Leander (TopX – Round 8) 13
344 Sadler, Michel (TopX – Round 8) 13
345 Bohn, Andre (TopX – Round 8) 13
346 Zabel, Moritz (TopX – Round 8) 13
347 Remmes, Sebastain (TopX – Round 8) 13
348 Kaehling, Felix (TopX – Round 8) 13
349 Wilson, Peter (Drop – Round 7) 12
350 Aktag, Sinan (Drop – Round 7) 12
351 Francis, Anthony (Drop – Round 7) 12
352 Bellantone, Francesco (Drop – Round 7) 12
353 Papagni, John-Michael (Drop – Round 7) 12
354 Hancox, Alex (Drop – Round 7) 12
355 Eichelberger, Steffen (Drop – Round 7) 12
356 Storp, Alexander (Drop – Round 7) 12
357 Faiola, Mirko (Drop – Round 7) 12
358 Kramer, Martin (TopX – Round 8) 12
359 Oukassou, Mohamed Ismail (TopX – Round 8) 12
360 Praamstra, Sietse (Drop – Round 7) 12
361 Schlak, Dommik (TopX – Round 8) 12
362 Salzmann, Julius (Drop – Round 7) 12
363 Santacroce, Francesco (Drop – Round 8) 12
364 Tran, Duc (TopX – Round 8) 12
365 Ziegler, Danny (Drop – Round 7) 12
366 Moon, Harry Thomas (Drop – Round 7) 12
367 Jungbaer, Maik (TopX – Round 8) 12
368 Ma, Sebastien (TopX – Round 8) 12
369 Ehrhardt, Tobias (TopX – Round 8) 12
370 Bernlochner, Andreas (TopX – Round 8) 12
371 Dämmig, Michael (TopX – Round 8) 12
372 Schlütter, Simon (TopX – Round 8) 12
373 Skok, Eduard (TopX – Round 8) 12
374 Tong, Christian (TopX – Round 8) 12
375 Hajdari, Patrick (TopX – Round 8) 12
376 Schlottmann, Rene (TopX – Round 8) 12
377 NOTARO, GIOVANNI (Drop – Round 7) 12
378 Machado Betancort, Nicolas (Drop – Round 7) 12
379 Kordel, Matthias (Drop – Round 7) 12
380 Watson, Luc (Drop – Round 7) 12
381 Teichmann, Marcus (TopX – Round 8) 12
382 Jungclaus, Dirk (TopX – Round 8) 12
383 Peemuller, Jan (Drop – Round 7) 12
384 Hesse, Philip (TopX – Round 8) 12
385 Igo, Jack (Drop – Round 7) 12
386 Betz, Michael (Drop – Round 7) 12
387 Deroin, Francois (TopX – Round 8) 12
388 Fridman, Michael (Drop – Round 7) 12
389 Bernatz, Rene Falio (TopX – Round 8) 12
390 Härtl, Christian (Drop – Round 7) 12
391 Agnolini, Valerio (Drop – Round 8) 12
392 Berger, Tom-Felix (TopX – Round 8) 12
393 Lißfeld, Tobias (TopX – Round 8) 12
394 Adler, Rusty (TopX – Round 8) 12
395 Kuzu, Ufuk (Drop – Round 8) 12
396 Kamal, Ghais (TopX – Round 8) 12
397 Leroulley, Anthony (TopX – Round 8) 12
398 Kröger, Malte (TopX – Round 8) 12
399 Swertz, Marlon (TopX – Round 8) 12
400 Kunz, Benjamin (Drop – Round 8) 12
401 Meier, Kevin (TopX – Round 8) 12
402 Safari, Reza (TopX – Round 8) 12
403 Bauer, Robin (Drop – Round 7) 12
404 Gonschorek, Marcus (Drop – Round 7) 12
405 Regniers, Andries (TopX – Round 8) 12
406 Bussetti, Ferdinando (Drop – Round 7) 12
407 Garus, Michael (Drop – Round 8) 12
408 Reitz, Steffen (TopX – Round 8) 12
409 Dang, Truong (TopX – Round 8) 12
410 Sagirbay, Tugay (Drop – Round 8) 12
411 Zhao, Zixian (TopX – Round 8) 12
412 Cedelle, Quentin (TopX – Round 8) 12
413 Engin, Alpay (Drop – Round 5) 12
414 Akmese, Sercan (TopX – Round 8) 12
415 Turgay, Ahmet (TopX – Round 8) 12
416 Rospenda, Phillip (TopX – Round 8) 12
417 Thiel, Jens (TopX – Round 8) 12
418 Fehr, Eric (Drop – Round 7) 12
419 Wernicke, Benedikt (TopX – Round 8) 12
420 Ogasa, Florian (TopX – Round 8) 12
421 Boerman, Tom (Drop – Round 7) 12
422 Kämmerling, Florian (TopX – Round 8) 12
423 Woldendorp, Eric (Drop – Round 7) 12
424 Linder, Thomas (Drop – Round 8) 12
425 Derksen, Andreas (TopX – Round 8) 12
426 Abdullah, Andry (TopX – Round 8) 12
427 Khanjadoon, Imran (TopX – Round 8) 12
428 Bounif, Khalid (Drop – Round 8) 12
429 Schmidt, Patrick (TopX – Round 8) 12
430 Ruschmeier, Christoph (TopX – Round 8) 12
431 Seggewiss, Timo (TopX – Round 8) 12
432 De Mare, Jurre (TopX – Round 8) 12
433 Port, Nicolas (TopX – Round 8) 12
434 Burtchen, Markus (Drop – Round 8) 12
435 Kloss, Jonathan (TopX – Round 8) 12
436 Müller, Dennis (TopX – Round 8) 12
437 Bertling, Josephine (Drop – Round 8) 12
438 Peixoto-Gonzales, Philipp (TopX – Round 8) 12
439 Kimou, Dario (TopX – Round 8) 12
440 Ruetz, Pascal (TopX – Round 8) 12
441 Truong, Erwin (TopX – Round 8) 12
442 Diel, Markus (TopX – Round 8) 12
443 Bauermeister, Friedrich (TopX – Round 8) 12
444 Kozissnik, Benjie (TopX – Round 8) 12
445 Karadeniz, Talha (TopX – Round 8) 12
446 Baron, Simon (TopX – Round 8) 12
447 Safari, Ramin (TopX – Round 8) 12
448 Hausser, Andreas (Drop – Round 8) 12
449 Liu, Changyu (Drop – Round 7) 12
450 Nguyen, Huy (TopX – Round 8) 12
451 Giebel, Lennard (Drop – Round 8) 12
452 Blaschke, Carl Philipp (TopX – Round 8) 12
453 Lupo, Gabio (TopX – Round 8) 12
454 Wind, Nico (TopX – Round 8) 12
455 Castro Sanchez, Miguel Alejandro (TopX – Round 8) 12
456 T?mmler, Nico (Drop – Round 7) 12
457 Jungclaus, Simon (Drop – Round 7) 12
458 Acar, Daxwaz (Drop – Round 8) 12
459 Arulappu, Ardles (TopX – Round 8) 12
460 Plett, Konstantin (TopX – Round 8) 12
461 Debesque, Hugo (TopX – Round 8) 12
462 Hartzendorf, Jonathan (TopX – Round 8) 12
463 Dietiker, Manuel (TopX – Round 8) 12
464 Rossier, Eric (TopX – Round 8) 12
465 Schulz, Marcus (TopX – Round 8) 12
466 Carelli, Vincenzo (TopX – Round 8) 12
467 Rumjancevs, Nico (TopX – Round 8) 12
468 Gulsoy, Caner Omer (Drop – Round 8) 12
469 Otte, Bjoern (TopX – Round 8) 12
470 Richichi, Giuseppe (TopX – Round 8) 12
471 Pekkan, Mustafa (TopX – Round 8) 12
472 Jung, Carsten (TopX – Round 8) 12
473 Schulze, Heiko (TopX – Round 8) 12
474 Bittrich, Mike (Drop – Round 8) 12
475 Jandt, Sven (TopX – Round 8) 12
476 Selbeck, Semih (TopX – Round 8) 12
477 Krueger, Sebastian (TopX – Round 8) 12
478 Link-Ehnert, Philipp (TopX – Round 8) 12
479 Renzel, Rene (TopX – Round 8) 12
480 Holzknecht, Dominic (Drop – Round 7) 12
481 Betker, Kevin (TopX – Round 8) 12
482 K?hl, Vincent (Drop – Round 7) 12
483 Jentges, Charel (TopX – Round 8) 12
484 Weissert, Marcel (TopX – Round 8) 12
485 Simons, Niek (TopX – Round 8) 12
486 Voltmann, Tim (TopX – Round 8) 12
487 Yaman, Kemal (TopX – Round 8) 12
488 Nicolo, William (TopX – Round 8) 12
489 Koch, Martin (TopX – Round 8) 12
490 Eckardt, Enrico (TopX – Round 8) 12
491 Kalavris, Jan (TopX – Round 8) 12
492 Bushell, Ben (TopX – Round 8) 12
493 Eckardt, Jens (TopX – Round 8) 12
494 Markow, Kevin (TopX – Round 8) 12
495 Haller von Hallerstein, Carl (TopX – Round 8) 12
496 Berger, Patrick (TopX – Round 8) 11
497 Lefevre, Mathias (TopX – Round 8) 11
498 Wenninger, Moritz (Drop – Round 7) 11
499 Wiegand, Marius (TopX – Round 8) 11
500 Franz, Christian (TopX – Round 8) 11
501 delval, maximilien (Drop – Round 7) 10
502 van den Dop, Engbert (Drop – Round 6) 10
503 Kresic, David (Drop – Round 7) 10
504 Mummelthey, Ronny (Drop – Round 7) 10
505 Chavarria, Christian (Drop – Round 7) 10
506 Crayford, Adam (Drop – Round 6) 10
507 Orban, Thomas (TopX – Round 8) 10
508 Simonis, Tim (Drop – Round 6) 10
509 Stocks, Jordan (Drop – Round 6) 10
510 Cankudis, Jakub (Drop – Round 7) 10
511 Borgers, Yan (TopX – Round 8) 10
512 van Puymbroeck, Philippe (Drop – Round 7) 10
513 Le, Chang (Drop – Round 8) 10
514 Colagiorgio, Matteo (Drop – Round 8) 10
515 Jondral, Luis Ricardo (Drop – Round 7) 10
516 Kemper, Nico (Drop – Round 6) 10
517 Kumarathasan, Piranavan (Drop – Round 7) 10
518 El-Ali, Bakar (Drop – Round 6) 10
519 Verheesen, Marciano (TopX – Round 8) 10
520 Chevau, Romain (TopX – Round 8) 10
521 Heider, Jeffrey (TopX – Round 8) 10
522 Schmitt, Jens (TopX – Round 8) 10
523 Scheffer, Nick (Drop – Round 7) 10
524 Huth, Dennis (Drop – Round 7) 10
525 Samorey, Phil (Drop – Round 8) 10
526 Friedrichsen, Kai (Drop – Round 7) 10
527 Ramirez, Alejandro (TopX – Round 8) 10
528 Pasichnyk, Victorya (TopX – Round 8) 10
529 Mantoan, Luca (Drop – Round 6) 10
530 Schaeks, Bjoern (TopX – Round 8) 10
531 Asefaw, Meron (TopX – Round 8) 10
532 Jones, Julien (TopX – Round 8) 10
533 Mantz, Gregory (TopX – Round 8) 10
534 Taks, Pim (Drop – Round 6) 9
535 Glath, Dennis (Drop – Round 5) 9
536 Hochhalter, Marcel (Drop – Round 7) 9
537 Hansen, Patrick (Drop – Round 6) 9
538 Morrell, Chris (Drop – Round 5) 9
539 Burghout, Marc (Drop – Round 8) 9
540 Regine, Alfredo (Drop – Round 6) 9
541 Müller, Antoine (TopX – Round 8) 9
542 Faust, Stefan (Drop – Round 6) 9
543 Broderick, James (Drop – Round 6) 9
544 Thurnher, Simon (Drop – Round 8) 9
545 Santana Gonzalez, Alejandro (Drop – Round 6) 9
546 Seyfried, Bernd (Drop – Round 6) 9
547 Bohn, Mark (Drop – Round 6) 9
548 Stude, Maik (TopX – Round 8) 9
549 Richter, Sebastian (Drop – Round 8) 9
550 Izzo, Giuseppe (Drop – Round 6) 9
551 Betz, Sebastian (Drop – Round 6) 9
552 Bopp, Marcel (Drop – Round 5) 9
553 joly, gregory (Drop – Round 7) 9
554 Hagedorn, Michael (Drop – Round 8) 9
555 Wenske, Kenneth (TopX – Round 8) 9
556 Claassens, Lars (Drop – Round 6) 9
557 Haskurti, Klevis (Drop – Round 6) 9
558 Cheung, Chi Hun (Drop – Round 7) 9
559 Lange, Maik (Drop – Round 7) 9
560 Lambrechts, Robby (Drop – Round 6) 9
561 Kluxen, Timon (Drop – Round 7) 9
562 Heilmann, Dan (Drop – Round 7) 9
563 Campo, Alessandro (Drop – Round 7) 9
564 Boos, Benjamin (Drop – Round 6) 9
565 Torres, Raymond (Drop – Round 6) 9
566 Dang, Sepp (Drop – Round 6) 9
567 Leichnitz, Niclas (Drop – Round 6) 9
568 Schmitz, Timo (Drop – Round 7) 9
569 Mazzuoccolo, Marco (Drop – Round 6) 9
570 Brechmann, Dennis (Drop – Round 6) 9
571 Porombla\, Sven (Drop – Round 6) 9
572 Herbig, Michele (Drop – Round 8) 9
573 Di Benedetto, Giuliano (Drop – Round 6) 9
574 Richter, Moritz (Drop – Round 6) 9
575 Giesa, Florian (Drop – Round 7) 9
576 Bunner, Simmon (Drop – Round 6) 9
577 Schmueck, Peter (TopX – Round 8) 9
578 Matzlkow, Martin (TopX – Round 8) 9
579 Rau, Natascha (Drop – Round 6) 9
580 Grams, Lars (Drop – Round 6) 9
581 de Laat, Ritchie (Drop – Round 7) 9
582 Lancelot, Lucas (Drop – Round 6) 9
583 Symen, Papadopoulos (Drop – Round 6) 9
584 Thobe, Tim (Drop – Round 6) 9
585 Koopman, Joey (Drop – Round 6) 9
586 Port, Johannes (Drop – Round 7) 9
587 Haase, Sebastian (TopX – Round 8) 9
588 Schwarz, Sebastian (Drop – Round 6) 9
589 Frunder, Colin (Drop – Round 7) 9
590 Linke, Wanja (TopX – Round 8) 9
591 Aksakal, Can (Drop – Round 6) 9
592 Kollhoff, Juri (TopX – Round 8) 9
593 Favet, Axel (Drop – Round 8) 9
594 Jansen, Nicholas (Drop – Round 7) 9
595 Reber, Robin (Drop – Round 7) 9
596 Weiss, Alexander (Drop – Round 6) 9
597 Lau, Ka-Ming (TopX – Round 8) 9
598 Greiwe, Moritz (TopX – Round 8) 9
599 Dickmann, Maximilian (Drop – Round 6) 9
600 Zeyrek, Fatih (Drop – Round 6) 9
601 Hogenmüller, Daniel (Drop – Round 6) 9
602 Mustafa, Shahriaar (TopX – Round 8) 9
603 Ganter, Ingo (TopX – Round 8) 9
604 Rolli, Mario (Drop – Round 8) 9
605 Ozuna Castro, Lisandro (Drop – Round 7) 9
606 Yilmaz, Ferdi (Drop – Round 6) 9
607 Stuhlfauth, Maurice (Drop – Round 6) 9
608 Swoboda, Rick (Drop – Round 6) 9
609 Straub, Xioane (Drop – Round 6) 9
610 El Hayani, Mossab (Drop – Round 6) 9
611 Katter, Cevin (Drop – Round 7) 9
612 Wennekamp, Philipp (Drop – Round 8) 9
613 Zavarise, Thomas (Drop – Round 6) 9
614 Tollmann, Niklas (Drop – Round 7) 9
615 Helmig, Tom (TopX – Round 8) 9
616 Chen, Zhexing (Drop – Round 8) 9
617 Machula, Remigiusz (Drop – Round 7) 9
617 Messaabi, Omar (Drop – Round 7) 9
619 Obermöller, Luis (Drop – Round 8) 9
620 Kahle, Ute (TopX – Round 8) 9
621 Keller, Thomas (Drop – Round 6) 9
622 Zugec, Nikolina (Drop – Round 6) 9
623 Lanoy, Frederic (Drop – Round 5) 9
624 Slimani, Mehdi (TopX – Round 8) 9
625 Weier, Frederik (TopX – Round 8) 9
626 Mewes, Christian (TopX – Round 8) 9
627 Hanuschik, Max (Drop – Round 6) 9
628 Galletti, Filippo (Drop – Round 6) 9
629 Martins, Joao (Drop – Round 6) 9
630 Margaritaru, Niklas (Drop – Round 6) 9
631 Rogiers, Kenneth (Drop – Round 7) 9
632 Ferreira, Mario (Drop – Round 6) 9
633 Wienand, Tobias (TopX – Round 8) 9
634 Lianopoulos, Dimitri (Drop – Round 6) 9
635 Hoppmann, Janine (TopX – Round 8) 9
636 sTEENMAN, jANNEK (TopX – Round 8) 9
637 Alici, Onur (TopX – Round 8) 9
638 wenn, Calvin (Drop – Round 7) 9
639 Reber, Benedikt (Drop – Round 7) 9
640 Chow, William (TopX – Round 8) 9
641 Schwalbe, Martin (TopX – Round 8) 9
642 Puhl, Maurice (Drop – Round 7) 9
643 Schulz, Stephan (TopX – Round 8) 9
644 Thiele, Steffen (Drop – Round 8) 9
645 Schrott, Alexander (Drop – Round 7) 9
646 Hogeboom, Marijn (Drop – Round 8) 9
647 Rebmann, Sven (Drop – Round 6) 9
648 Ye, Tengfei (TopX – Round 8) 9
649 Knoess, Michael (TopX – Round 8) 9
650 Jarzyna, Raphael (Drop – Round 7) 9
651 Konovalov, Mikhail (TopX – Round 8) 9
652 Neven, Raphael (Drop – Round 6) 9
653 Höfer, Achim (TopX – Round 8) 9
654 Wilbur, Will (TopX – Round 8) 9
655 Szeliger, Konstantin (TopX – Round 8) 9
656 Lomb, Christopher (TopX – Round 8) 9
657 Zimmer, Stephan (TopX – Round 8) 9
658 Feuerbach, Chris (Drop – Round 7) 9
659 van Pienbroek, Wouter (Drop – Round 6) 9
660 Liangakis, Konstantinos (Drop – Round 7) 9
661 Ha, Nhat Minh Prince (TopX – Round 8) 9
662 Mobus, Pascal (Drop – Round 8) 9
663 Loran, Maurice (TopX – Round 8) 9
664 Evers, Aniek (TopX – Round 8) 9
665 Vidal Peixoto, Robin (TopX – Round 8) 9
666 Athanasiadis, Ioannis (TopX – Round 8) 9
667 Mylonas, Anastasios (TopX – Round 8) 9
668 Langenberg, Nils (TopX – Round 8) 9
669 Reichel, Simon-Michael (TopX – Round 8) 9
670 Marsella, Leonardo (TopX – Round 8) 9
671 Fazliu, Argjent (TopX – Round 8) 9
672 Winter, Max (Drop – Round 8) 9
673 Donoro, Jordy (TopX – Round 8) 9
674 Turk, Christoph (Drop – Round 6) 8
675 Habicht, Christian (TopX – Round 8) 8
676 Franke, Jannis (Drop – Round 8) 8
677 Horber, Lukas (Drop – Round 6) 7
678 Herrmann, Jens (Drop – Round 6) 7
679 Best, Jordan (Drop – Round 5) 7
680 Zoeschg, Lukas (Drop – Round 5) 7
681 Laube, Nicolaj (Drop – Round 6) 7
682 Klamt, Kevin (Drop – Round 6) 7
683 Deubelbeiss, Kenny (Drop – Round 6) 7
684 Zinreih, Tadej (Drop – Round 6) 7
685 Gao, Wentao (Drop – Round 7) 7
686 Miller, Niklas (Drop – Round 6) 7
687 Klatt, Niclas (Drop – Round 6) 7
688 Zhao, Tianyi (Drop – Round 7) 7
689 Nayen Penagos, Jesus Nayib (Drop – Round 7) 7
690 Müller, Michael (TopX – Round 8) 7
691 DEZALY, NICOLAS (Drop – Round 7) 7
692 Calovini, Lukas (Drop – Round 5) 7
693 Busse, Patrick (Drop – Round 7) 7
694 Rotondale, Giovanni (Drop – Round 6) 7
695 Gluch, Florian (Drop – Round 6) 7
696 Reiners, Florian (Drop – Round 7) 7
697 JOSHUA, NICOLO (Drop – Round 6) 7
698 Egger, Raphael (Drop – Round 7) 7
699 Sramko, Martin (Drop – Round 5) 7
700 Janssen, Ferdinand (TopX – Round 8) 7
701 Illigens, Tim (Drop – Round 5) 7
702 Steringer, Daniel (Drop – Round 6) 7
703 Dokuz, Timucin (TopX – Round 8) 7
704 Gordienko, Dimitrie (Drop – Round 6) 7
705 Reiter, Niklas (Drop – Round 6) 7
706 Schermuly, Sebastian (TopX – Round 8) 7
707 Koc, Fatih (Drop – Round 5) 7
708 Celentano, Francesco (Drop – Round 6) 7
709 Toleikis, Peter (TopX – Round 8) 7
710 Kretschmann, Stefan (TopX – Round 8) 7
711 Kaiser, Christoph (Drop – Round 5) 6
712 Wetzel, Robin (Drop – Round 5) 6
713 Oelmez, Tuncay (Drop – Round 4) 6
714 Lemmens, Pascal (Drop – Round 4) 6
715 Bloundele, Zack (Drop – Round 5) 6
716 Hoppe, Linus (Drop – Round 4) 6
717 Horenburg, Kai (Drop – Round 3) 6
718 Jones, Cody James (Drop – Round 5) 6
719 Pucher, Christoph (Drop – Round 5) 6
720 Käß, Sascha (Drop – Round 5) 6
721 Bui, Tan-Duc (Drop – Round 5) 6
722 Fitters, Jordy (Drop – Round 5) 6
723 Schr?der, Dustin (Drop – Round 5) 6
724 Meyer, Pasca (Drop – Round 6) 6
725 Huberty, Timo (Drop – Round 5) 6
726 Norigami, Ken (Drop – Round 4) 6
727 Wuerdemann, Martin (Drop – Round 5) 6
728 Tran, Jum (Drop – Round 4) 6
729 Macaluso, Jens (Drop – Round 6) 6
730 maxime, Foesser (Drop – Round 5) 6
731 Barnett, Justice (Drop – Round 4) 6
732 Kuhl, Rene (Drop – Round 6) 6
733 Conway, Matt (Drop – Round 4) 6
734 Evert, Julian (Drop – Round 7) 6
735 Dau, Andre (Drop – Round 5) 6
736 Rocchio, Kevin (Drop – Round 5) 6
737 Tutu, Anthony (Drop – Round 5) 6
738 Prinz, Lukas (Drop – Round 4) 6
739 Uysal, Eren (Drop – Round 6) 6
740 Hut, Richard (Drop – Round 5) 6
741 Schilling, Oliver (Drop – Round 6) 6
742 Bals, Lukas (Drop – Round 5) 6
743 Pavese, Giovanni (Drop – Round 5) 6
744 Kuepper, Marek (Drop – Round 6) 6
745 Pfromm, Dustin (Drop – Round 6) 6
746 Schlaepfer, David (Drop – Round 6) 6
747 Carstensen, Sebastian (Drop – Round 6) 6
748 Cooke, James (Drop – Round 5) 6
749 Engel, Mirco (Drop – Round 5) 6
750 Turner, Rhys (Drop – Round 4) 6
751 Maramis, William (Drop – Round 7) 6
752 Babington, Matt (Drop – Round 6) 6
753 Hohaus, Bernhard (Drop – Round 6) 6
754 Bormann, Philipp (Drop – Round 7) 6
755 Heusel, Hendrik (Drop – Round 5) 6
756 Hackländer, Nik (Drop – Round 5) 6
757 Grkinic, Benjamin (Drop – Round 5) 6
758 Vieweg, Maximilian (Drop – Round 5) 6
759 Gregory-Campbell, Jack (Drop – Round 5) 6
760 Kaplon, Benedikt (Drop – Round 6) 6
761 Schwarz, Christian (Drop – Round 5) 6
762 Becker, Jannick (Drop – Round 7) 6
763 Vinke, Chris (Drop – Round 5) 6
764 Heulsen, Remy (Drop – Round 6) 6
765 Akgunduz, Sukru (Drop – Round 6) 6
766 Wilhelm, Christian (Drop – Round 6) 6
767 Kiermaier, Manuel (Drop – Round 5) 6
768 Haase, Enrico (Drop – Round 5) 6
769 Rodenburg, Maurice (Drop – Round 5) 6
770 Richichi, Daniele (Drop – Round 6) 6
771 Ziegler, Robert (Drop – Round 5) 6
772 Duijnhouwer, Tim (Drop – Round 8) 6
773 Giersbach, Dennis (Drop – Round 6) 6
774 Homig, Maximilian (Drop – Round 5) 6
775 Keller, Tom (Drop – Round 6) 6
776 Koss, Patrick (Drop – Round 5) 6
777 Retzki, Andre (Drop – Round 5) 6
778 Terki, Yassin (Drop – Round 6) 6
779 Szwarc, Markus (Drop – Round 6) 6
780 Gericke, Philipp (Drop – Round 7) 6
781 Manz, Christian (Drop – Round 5) 6
782 Jung, Felix (Drop – Round 5) 6
783 Zigah, Mokatui (Drop – Round 6) 6
784 Elswyk, Laura Nicole (Drop – Round 6) 6
785 Amann, Patrick (Drop – Round 7) 6
786 Adler, Paul (Drop – Round 6) 6
787 Lang, Thorsten (Drop – Round 5) 6
788 Prager, Jeremy (Drop – Round 6) 6
789 Klink, Nikolas (Drop – Round 6) 6
790 Altimimi, Mohamed (Drop – Round 6) 6
791 pEKDEMIR, IrfN (Drop – Round 6) 6
792 Elswyk, Helmut (Drop – Round 6) 6
793 Lauer, Christian (Drop – Round 6) 6
794 Becher, Lisa (Drop – Round 5) 6
795 Patel, Marcus (Drop – Round 5) 6
796 Kühnberger, Niels (Drop – Round 5) 6
797 Peschke, Patryk (Drop – Round 7) 6
798 Sembach, Dustin (Drop – Round 6) 6
799 Polat, Muslum Can (TopX – Round 8) 6
800 Eichner, Max (Drop – Round 6) 6
801 Cherry, Richard (Drop – Round 6) 6
802 Teise, Alexander (Drop – Round 5) 6
803 Sinnema, Jelmer (Drop – Round 5) 6
804 Lohmann, Colin (Drop – Round 6) 6
805 Lunow, Silas (Drop – Round 5) 6
806 Antonacci, Michele (Drop – Round 6) 6
807 Tordat, Christian (Drop – Round 5) 6
808 Wilbur, Dan (TopX – Round 8) 6
809 koenen, Luca (Drop – Round 5) 6
810 Weirauch, Simon (Drop – Round 5) 6
811 Große-Wortmann, Leon (Drop – Round 5) 6
812 Janster, Andreas (Drop – Round 6) 6
813 Tricoli, David (TopX – Round 8) 6
814 Reichenbach, Norbert (Drop – Round 7) 6
815 Pohl, Jeremie (Drop – Round 7) 6
816 Thul, Sebastian (Drop – Round 6) 6
817 Freund, Marco (Drop – Round 8) 6
818 Pouroutides, Alexis (Drop – Round 5) 6
819 Knoche, Christopher (Drop – Round 5) 6
820 Schreurs, Edward (Drop – Round 4) 6
821 Polko, Simon (Drop – Round 5) 6
822 Grams, Jan (Drop – Round 6) 6
823 Schneider, Nick (Drop – Round 6) 6
824 Brocks, Leon (TopX – Round 8) 6
825 Hanfgarn, Christian (Drop – Round 5) 6
826 Bohling, Jonas (Drop – Round 5) 6
827 Flörchinger, Jannik (Drop – Round 6) 6
828 Hebere, Luke (TopX – Round 8) 6
829 Andres, Naguib (Drop – Round 5) 6
830 Matuszkiewicz, Kai (Drop – Round 6) 6
831 Haake, Stefan (Drop – Round 5) 6
832 Kovalenko, Vassilij (Drop – Round 5) 6
833 Kepp, Daniel (Drop – Round 5) 6
834 Steinmann, Helge (Drop – Round 5) 6
835 Damasch, Florian (Drop – Round 5) 6
836 Krummenacher, Daniel (TopX – Round 8) 6
837 Bulut, Baris (Drop – Round 5) 6
838 Erlautzki, Sunny (TopX – Round 8) 6
839 Schonke, Marcel (TopX – Round 8) 6
840 Kostka, Michael (Drop – Round 5) 6
841 Hauer, Lucien (Drop – Round 5) 6
842 Reinerrmann, Victor (TopX – Round 8) 6
843 Eppinger, Andreas (Drop – Round 4) 6
844 Ferchert, Robin (Drop – Round 6) 6
845 Napp, Lars (Drop – Round 6) 6
846 Gebhards, Christoph (Drop – Round 5) 6
847 Harjans, Daniel (Drop – Round 6) 6
848 Kuper, Hendrik (TopX – Round 8) 6
849 Kretschmann, Erik (Drop – Round 6) 6
850 Kneis, Jonas (Drop – Round 7) 6
851 Nguyen, Anh Khoa (TopX – Round 8) 6
852 Beyer, Nick (Drop – Round 6) 6
853 Maric, Petar (TopX – Round 8) 6
854 Kahle, Joshua (TopX – Round 8) 6
855 Schonheit, Henk (TopX – Round 8) 6
856 Wachtendorf, Andre (Drop – Round 5) 6
857 Polat, Can (Drop – Round 5) 6
858 Yildiz, Burak (TopX – Round 8) 6
859 Bernard, Francois (Drop – Round 6) 5
860 Funke, Martin (Drop – Round 4) 5
861 Karaman, Orhan (Drop – Round 6) 5
862 Delage, Christelle (Drop – Round 6) 5
863 Baumgarten, Simon (Drop – Round 5) 5
864 Diekmann, Christoph (Drop – Round 6) 4
865 Steudner, Tony (Drop – Round 4) 4
866 Becker, Marcel (Drop – Round 5) 4
867 Elmas, Mustan (Drop – Round 5) 4
868 Jaber, Marcel (Drop – Round 6) 4
869 Moesli, Michael (Drop – Round 4) 4
870 Raisch, Marcel (Drop – Round 6) 4
871 Ding, Shuxiao (Drop – Round 5) 4
872 Wenzel, David (Drop – Round 5) 4
873 Pfeifer, Marcus (Drop – Round 4) 4
874 Oppatja, Albert (Drop – Round 4) 4
875 Zugec, Robert (Drop – Round 5) 4
876 Goerner, Philipp (Drop – Round 5) 4
877 Quang, Tran (Drop – Round 6) 4
878 Goessel, Felix (Drop – Round 6) 4
879 Bolluijt, Fabian (Drop – Round 4) 4
880 Beer, Levi (Drop – Round 4) 4
881 Uminski, Christian (Drop – Round 4) 4
882 Niederhausen, Lars (Drop – Round 5) 4
883 Koenig, Andreas (Drop – Round 5) 4
884 Simpson, Harry (Drop – Round 3) 4
885 Guttau, Markus (Drop – Round 5) 4
886 Kattler, Thorsten (TopX – Round 8) 4
887 Pal, Kapil (Drop – Round 3) 3
888 Petz, Nicolas (Drop – Round 3) 3
889 Pfeiffer, Christian (Drop – Round 4) 3
890 Odell, Matt (Drop – Round 4) 3
891 Schmidt, Lukas (Drop – Round 4) 3
892 Holzer, Dominik (Drop – Round 4) 3
893 Drehmann, Danny (Drop – Round 3) 3
894 Pusch, Ricardo (Drop – Round 4) 3
895 Antonisse, Nick (Drop – Round 4) 3
896 Frömbgen, Sascha (Drop – Round 3) 3
897 Van Schoor, Ken (Drop – Round 3) 3
898 Weinreich, Matthias (Drop – Round 4) 3
899 Volkmann, Tom (Drop – Round 3) 3
900 Tewes, Julius (Drop – Round 4) 3
901 Wroblowski, Oliver (Drop – Round 3) 3
902 Fabian, Sascha (Drop – Round 4) 3
903 Golda, Lucas (Drop – Round 5) 3
904 Dorn, Andre (Drop – Round 5) 3
905 Seywert, Simin (Drop – Round 6) 3
906 Giesa, Jannik (Drop – Round 4) 3
907 Delhez, Marco (Drop – Round 3) 3
908 Cengiz, Deniz (Drop – Round 5) 3
909 Schäfer, David (Drop – Round 4) 3
910 Barz, Dominik (Drop – Round 4) 3
911 Stratmann, Elias (Drop – Round 4) 3
912 Zimmermann, Alex (Drop – Round 5) 3
913 Eidmueller, Igor (Drop – Round 6) 3
914 Kandianopoulos, Emmanouil (Drop – Round 4) 3
915 Cadogan, Antony (Drop – Round 3) 3
916 Graziuso, Mattia (Drop – Round 5) 3
917 GUYADER, Adrien (Drop – Round 5) 3
918 Hammel, Riyas (Drop – Round 5) 3
919 Beganovic, Nihad (Drop – Round 4) 3
920 Vuong, Quynh (Drop – Round 4) 3
921 Menne, Sascha (Drop – Round 3) 3
922 Mikhail, Lennart (Drop – Round 4) 3
923 Loewecke, Jannick (Drop – Round 5) 3
924 Nitsch, Andre (Drop – Round 4) 3
925 Stojan, Matthias (Drop – Round 5) 3
926 Waser, Lukas (Drop – Round 4) 3
927 O’Mara, Darren (Drop – Round 3) 3
928 Aluy, Cliflon (Drop – Round 3) 3
929 Hogenmueller, Owen (Drop – Round 3) 3
930 Suttie, Alexander (Drop – Round 4) 3
931 Scheuren, Leon (Drop – Round 4) 3
932 Meyer, J?rg (Drop – Round 4) 3
933 Roelandt, Ayrton (Drop – Round 3) 3
934 Hilgers, Glenn (Drop – Round 5) 3
935 Tran, Tuan (Drop – Round 4) 3
936 Gruber, Mathias (Drop – Round 4) 3
937 Wilson, Zane (Drop – Round 4) 3
938 Heider, Peter (Drop – Round 4) 3
939 Moellmer, Patrick (Drop – Round 4) 3
940 Zohrabian, Hendrik (Drop – Round 7) 3
941 Klimczak, Oliver (Drop – Round 4) 3
942 Schaper, Marcel (Drop – Round 3) 3
943 Lin, Cairun (Drop – Round 5) 3
944 Grohnert, Daniel (Drop – Round 5) 3
945 Gruner, Michel (Drop – Round 5) 3
946 Koek, Patrick (Drop – Round 4) 3
947 Withington, Luke (Drop – Round 4) 3
948 Zumbusch, Lukas (Drop – Round 4) 3
949 Hufen, Nils (Drop – Round 4) 3
950 Windel, Lucas (Drop – Round 4) 3
951 Ulbrich, Sascha (Drop – Round 5) 3
952 Seivani, David (TopX – Round 8) 3
953 Puspita, Indah (Drop – Round 4) 3
954 Volderauer, Roland (Drop – Round 4) 3
955 Kwitschinski, Andreas (Drop – Round 4) 3
956 Jaber, Mohamad (Drop – Round 6) 3
957 Mitchell, Antony (Drop – Round 5) 3
958 Barragan Penaranda, Mano-Raphael (Drop – Round 4) 3
959 Ebeling, Sascha (Drop – Round 6) 3
960 Heijnen, Rene (Drop – Round 3) 3
961 Bowes, Chris (Drop – Round 2) 3
962 Tschoepe, John (Drop – Round 4) 3
963 fUELLGRAF, sIMON (Drop – Round 4) 3
964 Siegmund, Yannick (Drop – Round 4) 3
965 Wagner, Mathias (Drop – Round 5) 3
966 Nguyen, TriTai (Drop – Round 4) 3
967 Kittl, Johannes (Drop – Round 4) 3
968 Puci, Giuseppe (Drop – Round 4) 3
969 Oing, Dennis (Drop – Round 3) 3
970 Al-Zubaidi, Joel Akim (Drop – Round 4) 3
971 Kröger, Kevin (Drop – Round 7) 3
972 Klaus, David (Drop – Round 5) 3
973 Hallerbach, Hendrik (Drop – Round 5) 3
974 Haasnoot, Luc (Drop – Round 4) 3
975 Kreimeyer, Rolf (Drop – Round 4) 3
976 Poysel, Sebastian (Drop – Round 4) 3
977 Dierks, Jan Maik (Drop – Round 6) 3
978 Baldauf, Rene (Drop – Round 5) 3
979 Thielen, Tobias (Drop – Round 3) 3
980 Wallis, Patrick (Drop – Round 4) 3
981 Biesenthal, Dustin (Drop – Round 3) 3
982 Mettenmeyer, Jonas (Drop – Round 7) 3
983 Surma, Akin (Drop – Round 5) 3
984 Buchwald, Denis (Drop – Round 4) 3
985 Kadouh, Ali (Drop – Round 4) 3
986 Sluis, Stephan (Drop – Round 4) 3
987 Gemein, Maximilian (Drop – Round 5) 3
988 El-Afsati, Juliano (TopX – Round 8) 3
989 Malaka, Philip (Drop – Round 3) 3
990 Bakir, Berkan (Drop – Round 6) 3
991 Mazouni, Nadhir (Drop – Round 4) 3
992 Mcdougall, Callum (Drop – Round 3) 3
993 Georgi, Thomas (Drop – Round 4) 3
994 Von Franquemont, Jeremy (Drop – Round 4) 3
995 Schmitz, Niklas (Drop – Round 6) 3
996 Pabel, Marcel (Drop – Round 4) 3
997 Ly, Phi-Long (Drop – Round 4) 3
998 Faby, Nathan (Drop – Round 5) 3
999 Dierks, Luca (Drop – Round 6) 3
1000 Ruetz, Burkhard (TopX – Round 8) 3
1001 Kolletzki, Lennard (Drop – Round 4) 3
1002 Scheer, Maximilian (Drop – Round 6) 3
1003 Gerdes, Marius (Drop – Round 6) 3
1004 Wohlert, Leon (Drop – Round 5) 3
1005 Nelemans, Stefan (Drop – Round 4) 3
1006 Bernlochner, Nadine (Drop – Round 5) 3
1007 Zhang, Zhan Heng (Drop – Round 7) 3
1008 Lauwers, Thomas (Drop – Round 5) 3
1009 Tepeluk, Marko (Drop – Round 5) 3
1010 Braquis, Christophe (Drop – Round 6) 3
1011 Steffens, Marc (Drop – Round 5) 3
1012 Hansen, Andre (Drop – Round 5) 3
1013 Larisch, Volker (Drop – Round 4) 3
1014 Gaskell, Glenn (Drop – Round 6) 3
1015 Koc, Buenjamin (Drop – Round 3) 3
1016 Vovkmann, David (Drop – Round 5) 3
1017 Jentges, Philipp (Drop – Round 6) 3
1018 Camille, Feller (Drop – Round 3) 3
1019 Dederichs, Rene (Drop – Round 6) 3
1020 Rölike, Dominik (Drop – Round 4) 3
1021 Brosche, Leon (Drop – Round 7) 3
1022 Eichner, Holger (Drop – Round 7) 3
1023 Poeschko, Stefan (Drop – Round 5) 3
1024 Mey, Marc (Drop – Round 5) 3
1025 Hogenkamp, Robin (Drop – Round 4) 3
1026 Cuypers, Nick (Drop – Round 2) 1
1027 Petzenhauser, Tobias (Drop – Round 3) 1
1028 Ammann, Marco (Drop – Round 3) 1
1029 Endemann, Mirko (Drop – Round 3) 1
1030 Dohrmann, Nico (Drop – Round 5) 1
1031 Hew, Kan-Ho (Drop – Round 3) 1
1032 Tom, Bruch (Drop – Round 4) 1
1033 Vater, Lennart (Drop – Round 5) 1
1034 Vd Wetering, Marcel (Drop – Round 3) 1
1035 Gruber, Benjamin (Drop – Round 4) 1
1036 Schomisch, Peter (Drop – Round 4) 1
1037 Pauls, Benedikt (Drop – Round 6) 1
1038 Eguerre, Cyril (Drop – Round 3) 1
1039 Cohen, James (Drop – Round 3) 1
1040 De Backer, Michiel (Drop – Round 4) 1
1041 Trautwein, Chris (Drop – Round 4) 1
1042 Schaber, Richard (Drop – Round 2) 0
1043 Herbert, Markus (Drop – Round 2) 0
1044 Pasini, Alessio (Drop – Round 3) 0
1045 van Sande, Gillian (Drop – Round 3) 0
1046 Steinmann, Jens (Drop – Round 2) 0
1047 Stegh, Sebastian (Drop – Round 3) 0
1048 Schledorn, Claus (Drop – Round 2) 0
1049 Wischer, Helle (Drop – Round 3) 0
1050 Mahabir, Rajesh (Drop – Round 4) 0
1051 Kidby-Hunter, Oliver (Drop – Round 2) 0
1052 Thielen, Nico (Drop – Round 5) 0
1053 Vieweg, Frank (Drop – Round 3) 0
1054 Heilmann, Sandro (Drop – Round 3) 0
1055 Zimmermann, Florian (Drop – Round 3) 0
1056 Schardt, Christoph (Drop – Round 3) 0
1057 Scheiermann, Artur (Drop – Round 3) 0
1058 Jacobs, Steven (Drop – Round 3) 0
1059 Farkhaoui, Mourad (Drop – Round 3) 0
1060 Schweiberer, Immanuel (Drop – Round 2) 0
1061 Hase, Anja (Drop – Round 4) 0
1062 Nguyen, Thien Thanh (Drop – Round 3) 0
1063 Baltes, Dominic (Drop – Round 3) 0
1064 Varone, Quentin (Drop – Round 3) 0
1065 Portz, Robin (Drop – Round 3) 0
1066 Cunningham, Adam (Drop – Round 3) 0
1067 Reitz, Stefan (Drop – Round 1) 0
1068 Dang, Huu Nam (Drop – Round 2) 0
1069 Van Camp, Benoit (Drop – Round 3) 0
1070 Klas, Marco (Drop – Round 3) 0
1071 Altimimi, Mostaffa (Drop – Round 4) 0
1072 Hohl, Peter (Drop – Round 3) 0
1073 Dato, Samuel (Drop – Round 3) 0
1074 Hermanns, Christopher (Drop – Round 3) 0
1075 Huettenhoff, Tim Peter (Drop – Round 4) 0
1076 Capecci, Giovanni (Drop – Round 3) 0
1077 Wolff, Lukas (Drop – Round 3) 0
1078 Roman, Oscar (Drop – Round 3) 0
1079 Kryszak, Justin (Drop – Round 6) 0
1080 Hürter, Philipp (Drop – Round 2) 0
1081 Bagley, Wayne (Drop – Round 2) 0
1082 Van Camp, Yves (Drop – Round 3) 0
1083 Kopatz, Nicolai (Drop – Round 3) 0
1084 Yalcin, Diyar (Drop – Round 2) 0
1085 De Ceulaer, Tom (Drop – Round 3) 0
1086 Mandile, Armando (Drop – Round 3) 0
1087 Barth, Pascal (Drop – Round 3) 0
1088 Lindemann, Tim (Drop – Round 3) 0
1089 vujosevic, ronin (Drop – Round 3) 0
1090 Ita, Eteeyen (Drop – Round 4) 0
1091 Nguyen Nhan, Thanh (Drop – Round 4) 0
1092 Van Moeseke, Gennarino (Drop – Round 3) 0
1093 Bachus, Ryan (Drop – Round 2) 0
1094 Colangiuoli, Enis (Drop – Round 5) 0
1095 Mayser, Katharina (Drop – Round 3) 0
1096 Neijenhuis, Mees (Drop – Round 5) 0
1097 März, Florian (Drop – Round 3) 0
1098 Resch, Robin (Drop – Round 2) 0
1099 Borchardt, Lucca A. (Drop – Round 4) 0
1100 von der Heydt, Nick (Drop – Round 4) 0
1101 Wegner, Robert (Drop – Round 6) 0
1102 Severloh, Tristan (Drop – Round 1) 0
1103 Schmid, Michel (Drop – Round 2) 0
1104 Nguyen, Nam (Drop – Round 4) 0
1105 Kania, Lukas (Drop – Round 4) 0
1106 Korb, Karsten (Drop – Round 6) 0
1107 Zepik, Sascha (Drop – Round 5) 0
1108 Magri, Salvatore (Drop – Round 3) 0
1109 Seidler, Matthias (Drop – Round 5) 0
1110 Iokers, Viktor (Drop – Round 5) 0
1111 Babaygit, Firat (Drop – Round 2) 0
Back to all news

Latest Articles

2022 | German National

Standings Runde 5

Read More

2022 | German National

Standings Runde 4

Read More