https://coverage.yugioh-card.com

Round 9 Standings

07.09.2014 | 11:46 |
We now know who our Top 32 are!
Rank Player Points
1 Mandile, Armando 27
2 Ripol, Antonio 25
3 Serin, Umut 24
4 Igo, Jack 24
5 Polito, Fabio 24
6 Schmidt, Joschua 24
7 Cavaliere, Thomas 24
8 Heidt, Eugen 22
9 Ou, Charly 22
10 Zoppini, Federico 21
11 Blake, Karl 21
12 De La Cruz Alemany, Felipe 21
13 Dunphy, Walter 21
14 Wang, Cram 21
15 Giner, Leo 21
16 Dray, Alexandre 21
17 Paine, Tom 21
18 Gravelli, Daniel 21
19 Varejao, Goncalo 21
20 Bilbe, Callum 21
21 Pacchiana, Paolo 21
22 DI STEFANO, FEDERICO 21
23 Alonso Vinagre, Eder 21
24 Bachofner, Robin 21
25 Fabian, Sascha 21
26 Probst, Nicolas 21
27 Paolini, Giovanni 21
28 Asci, Piran 21
29 Pastore, Federico 21
30 dessi, fabio 21
31 Perez, Carlos 20
32 Mourikis, Christos 20
33 Rodriguez Palazon, Jose Vte (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 20
34 Kuster, Kai (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 20
35 Mazzuoccolo, Marco (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 19
36 Burri, Marcel (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 19
37 Cacciapuoti, Giuseppe (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 19
38 El Moutaoikil, Jamal (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 19
39 Alici, Luigi (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 19
40 Barowski, Domenic (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 19
41 Engin, Alpay (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 19
42 Garcia, Thierry (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 19
43 Nonnis, Giovanni (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 19
44 lima, ruben (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 19
45 rivas, jose luis (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 19
46 Bonilla Cerrajon, Arturo (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 19
47 Steudner, Tony (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 19
48 Bautista, Kristopher (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 19
49 Francis, Martin (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
50 Beganovic, Nihad (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
51 Wehnge, Raul (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
52 Oliva, Alejandro (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
53 B?hmer, Dominic (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
54 Parkes, Luke (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
55 Lee, Oscar (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
56 Mitolo, Dominik (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
57 Hamed, Khalid (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
58 Degni, Luca (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
59 ARBELOA, ALEJANDRO (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
60 Acerbis, Marco (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
61 Barbieri, Stefano (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
62 Kinseher, Maximilian (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
63 Karatchewsky, Nicolas (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
64 Fawaz, Ali (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
65 Togores, Rodrigo (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
66 Pusch, Ricardo (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
67 Dop van den, Engbert - Peter (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
68 Ricardo, Buitrago (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
69 Böhm, Christopher (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
70 Francis, Anthony (Drop - Round 9) 18
71 Oosters, Joshua (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
72 Alves, Fernando (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
73 Leteurtre, Valens (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
74 Castro Sanchez, Miguel Alejandro (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
75 Chetoni, Luca (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
76 Alessandre, Donato (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
77 Guerrier, Bernado (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
78 Van Asch, Floris (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
79 Mirto, Paolo (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
80 rodriguez fernandez, jose antonio (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
81 Shishov, Kiri ll (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
82 Penttinen, Jaakko (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
83 Gross, Peter (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
84 Giltjes, Mathijs Jacob (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
85 Adler, Rusty (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
86 antar, amine (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
87 Lopez Riera, Daniel (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 18
88 Kirchmair, Claudio (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 17
89 Schulze, Marcus (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 17
90 Vetter, Bastian (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 17
91 Noi, Timmy (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 16
92 Bowes, Christopher (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 16
93 Soika, Sebastian (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 16
94 Hugaldea, Asier (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 16
95 Hagedorn, Michael (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 16
96 Haskurti, Klevis (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 16
97 Breno, Luca (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 16
98 Woltag, Robert (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 16
99 Marras, Marco (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 16
100 GARABAYA, ERIK (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 16
101 Nuet, Juan Manuel (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 16
102 Laczko, Daniel (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 16
103 Gonzalez, Oscar (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 16
104 Habicht, Christian (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 16
105 Ziegler, Robert (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 16
106 Babo, Helio (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 15
107 Sfameni, Marco (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 15
108 Gkyzis, Themistoklis (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 15
109 Herrera, Pablo Jose (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 15
110 Jim, Kin Wang (Drop - Round 8) 15
111 Mantoan, Luca (Drop - Round 8) 15
112 Sessa, Andrea (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 15
113 Gloor, Kevin (Drop - Round 8) 15
114 Patel, Marcus (Drop - Round 9) 15
115 Lopez De La Puente, Victor Andres (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 15
116 Georges, Gaetan (Drop - Round 8) 15
117 D'Álterio, Francesco (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 15
118 Escribano, Alejandro (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 15
119 LEGAY, KEVIN (Drop - Round 8) 15
120 Rasmussen, Michael (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 15
121 Koller, Andreas (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 15
122 Pomella, Tommaso (Drop - Round 9) 15
123 Pirasteh, Nicolas (Drop - Round 8) 15
124 Stachura, Dominik (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 15
125 ROSSELLO, GIUSEPPE (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 15
126 Real, Enrique (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 15
127 Alotair, Faisal Adel Faisal (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 15
128 Martins, Joao (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 15
129 Schumacher, Merlin (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 15
130 Marcote, Miguel (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 15
131 Garcia, Sergio (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 15
132 Valverde, Adan Ivan (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 15
133 Fernandez Llauger, Hugo (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 15
134 Labrador, Adrian (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 15
135 denia chilleron, alejandro (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 15
136 Yang, Yan (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 15
137 fernandez, pablo (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 15
138 Romero, Alvaro (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 15
139 Pinkers, Ren? (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 15
140 Santana, Alvaro (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 15
141 Del Prado, Silvia (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 15
142 Alshayji, Hamad (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 15
143 Sosa Breyer, Matías (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 15
144 Martinelli, Davide (Drop - Round 9) 14
145 Duval, Enzo (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 14
146 MELARA, FRANCESCO (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 14
147 Babo, Nadir (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 14
148 Manigat, Carl (Drop - Round 8) 13
149 FAYOL, RONNY (Drop - Round 8) 13
150 Quintana, Felipe (Drop - Round 9) 13
151 Viergutz, Tom (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 13
152 Marcelin, Beaufort (Drop - Round 8) 13
153 Daschef, Toby (Drop - Round 8) 13
154 Hilario, Alberto (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 13
155 Aragon, Fernando (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 13
156 Brizini, Svetlan (Drop - Round 8) 13
157 Esteve Gimenez, Luis (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 13
158 Güngör, Soner (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 13
159 Kahle, Joshua (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 13
160 Gelas, Estelle (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 13
161 Riberio, Helcias (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 13
162 ali, abdullah (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 13
163 Sanchez, Borja (Drop - Round 8) 12
164 Messaabi, Omar (Drop - Round 8) 12
165 McKieran, Peter (Drop - Round 8) 12
166 Mahabir, Rajesh (Drop - Round 8) 12
167 Stella, Daniele (Drop - Round 8) 12
168 Ellis, Jack (Drop - Round 8) 12
169 Heine, Peter (Drop - Round 8) 12
170 Ouyang, Min (Drop - Round 7) 12
171 Campo, Alessandro (Drop - Round 8) 12
172 Tschoepe, John (Drop - Round 7) 12
173 Benedetto, Filipe (Drop - Round 8) 12
174 Brons, Lucas (Drop - Round 8) 12
175 D?az Gim?nez, Francisco Jos? (Drop - Round 8) 12
176 Ardelean, Dennis (Drop - Round 8) 12
177 Renap, Peter (Drop - Round 7) 12
178 El Bnouji, Yassine Mohamed (Drop - Round 8) 12
179 K?nig, Oliver (Drop - Round 8) 12
180 Petz, Nicolas (Drop - Round 7) 12
181 Navarro Silva, Pablo (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 12
182 Schmidt, Erik (Drop - Round 7) 12
183 Longarte, Jorge (Drop - Round 7) 12
184 Grabert, Dave (Drop - Round 7) 12
185 Hierrezuelo Muñoz, Alejandro (Drop - Round 8) 12
186 Olomos Serrano, Felipe (Drop - Round 8) 12
187 Junk, Benedikt (Drop - Round 7) 12
188 Cherry, Richard (Drop - Round 7) 12
189 Mateo Perez, Jose Angel (Drop - Round 8) 12
190 Kluitenberg, Wytze (Drop - Round 8) 12
191 Fernandez, Jesus Dario (Drop - Round 8) 12
192 Sadler-Mills, Sam (Drop - Round 7) 12
193 Jacobs, Steven (Drop - Round 7) 12
194 Oviedo, Arturo (Drop - Round 9) 12
195 Müller, Dennis (Drop - Round 8) 12
196 Blakemore, Peter (Drop - Round 8) 12
197 Henning, Lars (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 12
198 Gybels, Bruno (Drop - Round 7) 12
199 Santana Gonzalez, Alejandro (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 12
200 Bendixen, Jesper (Drop - Round 8) 12
201 Xorge, Xioane (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 12
202 Francisco Jose, Galbain Mas (Drop - Round 8) 12
203 Caride Reguera, Arkaitz (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 12
204 Wilbraham, Shaun (Drop - Round 8) 12
205 Brandt, Kevin (Drop - Round 7) 12
206 Gutierrez, Luis Ignacio (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 12
207 Borrasso, Ethan (Drop - Round 7) 12
208 Pedraza Castro, Ricardo (Drop - Round 8) 12
209 Schuffenecker, Paul (Drop - Round 8) 12
210 martinez, eloy (Drop - Round 8) 12
211 Quevedo, Alvaro (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 12
212 Silva, Jonatan (Drop - Round 8) 12
213 Relph, Davy (Drop - Round 8) 12
214 Peña, Alvaro (Drop - Round 7) 12
215 Jung, Felix (Drop - Round 8) 12
216 Grasse, Duc Huy (Drop - Round 7) 12
217 Schwalbe, Martin (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 12
218 cazorla soto, manuel (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 12
219 Francés, Javier (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 12
220 Francisco Javier, Andres (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 12
221 Kahle, Ute (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 12
222 Alves, Roberto (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 12
223 Hollzlee, To m (Drop - Round 7) 11
224 sanjose, Rene (Drop - Round 8) 11
225 Hughes, Robert (Drop - Round 8) 11
226 Atkinson, Luke (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 11
227 Al-Mutairi, Abdullrahman (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 11
228 Ali, Abdulatif (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 11
229 Gasmi, Abderazak (Drop - Round 7) 10
230 Hannig, Daniel (Drop - Round 7) 10
231 Nenci, Paolo (Drop - Round 7) 10
232 Prokic, Nico (Drop - Round 8) 10
233 Fehr, Eric (Drop - Round 7) 10
234 Rutz, Pascal (Drop - Round 8) 10
235 Amaranayake, Gehan (Drop - Round 8) 10
236 Dymond, Luke (Drop - Round 7) 10
237 Pepe, Frederico (Drop - Round 8) 10
238 Navarro Perez, Manuel (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 10
238 Balbino, Jose (Drop - Round 8) 10
240 DELAGES, NICOLAS (Drop - Round 7) 10
241 Victor, Lenson (Drop - Round 8) 10
242 Moreno, David (Drop - Round 8) 10
243 De Falco, Elio (Drop - Round 8) 10
244 Garcia, Edgar (Drop - Round 8) 10
245 Vaamonde Romero, Kevin (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 10
246 Ferrari, Lorenzo (Drop - Round 7) 10
247 Barone, Andrea (Drop - Round 8) 10
248 Baptiste, Petit (Drop - Round 8) 10
249 Nieto, David (Drop - Round 8) 10
250 Weber, Marvin (Drop - Round 7) 9
251 marin, mario martinez (Drop - Round 7) 9
252 Heddle, Daniel (Drop - Round 6) 9
253 Semlali, Kevin (Drop - Round 6) 9
254 Mirabissi, Alex (Drop - Round 7) 9
255 Lanoy, Frederic (Drop - Round 6) 9
256 López, Alberto (Drop - Round 8) 9
257 Schuettel, Joerg (Drop - Round 8) 9
258 Rodriguez Moreno, Francisco (Drop - Round 8) 9
259 Llorente Gallardo, Jose Antonio (Drop - Round 8) 9
260 Sagirbay, Tugay (Drop - Round 7) 9
261 GARCIA RUANO, IGNACIO (Drop - Round 6) 9
262 Giordani, Alessio (Drop - Round 6) 9
263 Lopez Gonzalez, Luis (Drop - Round 7) 9
264 Gomez Fidalgo, Elena (Drop - Round 8) 9
265 Garciano, Samuel (Drop - Round 8) 9
266 DEZALY, NICOLAS (Drop - Round 7) 9
267 Margaritaru, Niklas (Drop - Round 5) 9
268 Dextre, Jesus (Drop - Round 7) 9
269 Perez, Diego (Drop - Round 8) 9
270 Terreu, David (Drop - Round 8) 9
271 Coulson, Nile (Drop - Round 8) 9
272 Gomez, Jorge (Drop - Round 7) 9
273 Panchal, Suraj (Drop - Round 7) 9
274 Stephenson, Clive (Drop - Round 6) 9
275 Garcia Rivero, Alvaro (Drop - Round 6) 9
276 Hickey, Daniel (Drop - Round 8) 9
277 Titcombe, Alex (Drop - Round 6) 9
278 Bartolome, Alejandro (Drop - Round 8) 9
279 Somolinos, Alvaro Antonio (Drop - Round 8) 9
280 White, Suzie (Drop - Round 8) 9
281 Martins, Vasco (Drop - Round 6) 9
282 Brito, Ismael (Drop - Round 7) 9
283 Turner, Charlie (Drop - Round 7) 9
284 Aguilera, Alejandro (Drop - Round 8) 9
285 gonzalez, jose (Drop - Round 8) 9
286 Gregory-Campbell, Jack (Drop - Round 6) 9
287 Watzeels, Mats (Drop - Round 7) 9
288 Diaz Aguilar, Pablo (Drop - Round 8) 9
289 Borgmann, Dennis (Drop - Round 8) 9
290 terreu, hector (Drop - Round 8) 9
291 Mc Gonigle, Jake (Drop - Round 8) 9
292 George Duque, Junior George (Drop - Round 9) 9
293 MONJE, ANJURI (Drop - Round 7) 9
294 VERMEULEN, GERMAIN (Drop - Round 8) 9
295 Rega, Sergio (Drop - Round 8) 9
296 Maldonado Talavera, Laura (Drop - Round 8) 9
297 De La Morena Rivas, Jorge (Drop - Round 8) 9
298 Sakharov, Ilya (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 9
299 Alpizar, Frank (Drop - Round 8) 9
300 Paventi, Elisio (Drop - Round 9) 9
301 Carrillo Fernandez, Jose Manuel (Drop - Round 8) 9
302 Dans, Fabio (Drop - Round 8) 9
303 Carcel?n, Kike (Drop - Round 7) 8
304 Pascual, Jorge (Drop - Round 8) 8
305 Andres Añon, Jose (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 8
306 alsahli, abdulaziz (Drop - Round 8) 8
307 Ferre Vicente, Sebastian (Drop - Round 8) 8
308 Hancox, Alex (Drop - Round 5) 7
309 Todorov, Ivan (Drop - Round 6) 7
310 Rosario, Fabio (Drop - Round 5) 7
311 Lancelot, Lucas (Drop - Round 6) 7
312 Cook, Redditch (Drop - Round 5) 7
313 Navarro, Lucas (Drop - Round 6) 7
314 Bustamante Lopez, Francisco (Drop - Round 8) 7
315 Arellano, Jonathan (Drop - Round 7) 7
316 Kehle, Dennis (Drop - Round 8) 7
317 Suero, David (Drop - Round 8) 7
318 Diez, Castellanos (Drop - Round 8) 7
319 Alvarez, Daniel (PlayoffCut - Round 9) 7
320 Naylor, Thomas (Drop - Round 7) 7
321 Richtig, Lena (Drop - Round 8) 7
322 Da Silva, Emanuel (Drop - Round 7) 7
323 Lima Abata, Milton Alexander (Drop - Round 7) 7
324 Ramler, Rene (Drop - Round 6) 7
325 Cardoso, Bernardo (Drop - Round 5) 6
326 Bloundele, Zack (Drop - Round 5) 6
327 Langenberg, Kevin (Drop - Round 4) 6
328 Castllo Del Olmo, Angel (Drop - Round 5) 6
329 Sleebe, Ian (Drop - Round 5) 6
330 Mirko, Dolce (Drop - Round 6) 6
331 GONZALEZ, ALFONSO (Drop - Round 6) 6
332 Santos, Antonio (Drop - Round 6) 6
333 Peters, Samuel (Drop - Round 5) 6
334 Neven, Rafael (Drop - Round 5) 6
335 Loizou, Michael (Drop - Round 5) 6
336 Nell De La Cruz, Jordam (Drop - Round 7) 6
337 Ferreina, Mario (Drop - Round 5) 6
338 Quinsee, Luke (Drop - Round 5) 6
339 Zucco, Valerio (Drop - Round 6) 6
340 Kumaathasan, Piranavan (Drop - Round 6) 6
341 Louren?o, Rui (Drop - Round 6) 6
342 Hinchcliffe, Gene (Drop - Round 5) 6
343 Santos, Cristian (Drop - Round 6) 6
344 Tublex, Tom (Drop - Round 5) 6
345 Ma, Sebastien (Drop - Round 5) 6
346 COOKE, james (Drop - Round 5) 6
347 Sanz Ramos, Pedro (Drop - Round 5) 6
348 Ruiz, Javier (Drop - Round 5) 6
349 Montes Arnedo, Carlos (Drop - Round 7) 6
350 Brookes, Jareth (Drop - Round 4) 6
351 O'Riordan, Miguel (Drop - Round 8) 6
352 Garcia, Adrian (Drop - Round 6) 6
353 Warnecke, Peter (Drop - Round 5) 6
354 Sanchez, Eduardo (Drop - Round 6) 6
355 Cabello, Guillermo (Drop - Round 8) 6
356 Pineda Palo, Jose Luis (Drop - Round 8) 6
357 Veliqi, Ridvan (Drop - Round 6) 6
358 Castejón, Fernando (Drop - Round 8) 6
359 Monje, Juan Carlos (Drop - Round 6) 6
360 Vazquez, Ivan (Drop - Round 8) 6
361 Jimenez, Antonio Andres (Drop - Round 6) 6
362 De La Cruz, Jorge Andi (Drop - Round 7) 6
363 Angeles, Jhon (Drop - Round 7) 6
364 Navarro, Sergio (Drop - Round 8) 6
365 Fernandez Cid, David (Drop - Round 8) 6
366 Sanchez, Jose Manuel (Drop - Round 7) 6
367 De La Torre, Alejandro (Drop - Round 7) 6
368 Rubio, Enrique (Drop - Round 8) 6
369 Pedreno Lorente, Silvestre (Drop - Round 8) 6
370 Bernard, Francois (Drop - Round 5) 6
371 Parra, Guillermo Jose (Drop - Round 8) 6
372 Lopes, Francisco (Drop - Round 4) 5
373 taboni, alexandre (Drop - Round 5) 4
374 Hudson, Kevin (Drop - Round 5) 4
375 Labora, Julio (Drop - Round 5) 4
376 Alcaetao, Janaten (Drop - Round 4) 4
377 BERASTEGI, MIKEL (Drop - Round 6) 4
378 Alattal, Abulaziz (Drop - Round 7) 4
379 Haiqzer, Lorenzo (Drop - Round 6) 4
380 Purswani, Ram (Drop - Round 8) 4
381 Ubeda Gonzalvez, Miguel Vicente (Drop - Round 5) 4
382 Gomez Fidalgo, Miguel (Drop - Round 7) 4
383 Antoine, Taboni (Drop - Round 7) 4
384 Vaquero Lopez, Felipe (Drop - Round 6) 4
385 Quintana, Juan J (Drop - Round 7) 4
386 Ramirez, Oscar (Drop - Round 8) 4
387 Capdeville, Baptiste (Drop - Round 4) 3
388 Perez, German (Drop - Round 3) 3
389 Hultzsch, Alexander (Drop - Round 4) 3
390 Durholt, Matthias (Drop - Round 4) 3
391 Schäfer, Aurel (Drop - Round 4) 3
392 Valtolina, Manuel (Drop - Round 4) 3
393 Cabrera Martinez, Manuel (Drop - Round 5) 3
394 Raposo Epifanio, Olmo (Drop - Round 5) 3
395 Gonz?lez Huertas, Antonio (Drop - Round 5) 3
396 Canova, Reto (Drop - Round 5) 3
397 Jacob, Manuel (Drop - Round 4) 3
398 Sommaridu, Miguel (Drop - Round 6) 3
399 Lambova, Stefani (Drop - Round 5) 3
400 Ciplak, Michael (Drop - Round 4) 3
401 Best, Jordan (Drop - Round 4) 3
402 Brakemeier, Dietrich (Drop - Round 5) 3
403 Herbin, Jeremy (Drop - Round 5) 3
404 Castro Zanca, David (Drop - Round 4) 3
405 Mateo, Juan Francisco (Drop - Round 5) 3
406 Faust, Stefan (Drop - Round 3) 3
407 Morais, Ricardo (Drop - Round 5) 3
408 Rieder, Patrik (Drop - Round 4) 3
409 Garcia, Ruben (Drop - Round 7) 3
410 Nu?es, Carlos (Drop - Round 5) 3
411 Silva, Paulo (Drop - Round 5) 3
412 Hino, Kyojun (Drop - Round 4) 3
413 Mesa, Rafael (Drop - Round 6) 3
414 Dewhurst, Simon (Drop - Round 4) 3
415 Pe?a, Santiago (Drop - Round 4) 3
416 Barbera, Nestor (Drop - Round 5) 3
417 Wattson, Luc (Drop - Round 4) 3
418 Krueger, Christopher (Drop - Round 5) 3
419 Prieto, Adrian (Drop - Round 6) 3
420 Withington, Luke (Drop - Round 4) 3
421 Humbert, Julien (Drop - Round 6) 3
422 Miranda, Alberto (Drop - Round 5) 3
423 Corral, Victor (Drop - Round 6) 3
424 Curiel Manrique, Jose Antonio (Drop - Round 7) 3
425 Tamargo, Eros (Drop - Round 5) 3
426 Carmo, Ruben (Drop - Round 5) 3
427 lopez hernandez, jose miguel (Drop - Round 8) 3
428 Sealices, Manuel (Drop - Round 7) 3
429 RUBY, sebastien (Drop - Round 4) 1
430 Berdeil, Frederic (Drop - Round 3) 1
431 Sanchez, Enrique (Drop - Round 5) 1
432 Cedelle, Quentin (Drop - Round 5) 1
433 Cuervo, Leon (Drop - Round 3) 1
434 Duarte, Cristiano (Drop - Round 5) 1
435 Ugarte, Erik (Drop - Round 4) 1
436 Guidi, Valentina (Drop - Round 1) 0
437 Canalejo, Aritz (Drop - Round 3) 0
438 Coelho, Joao (Drop - Round 2) 0
439 Pasini, Alessio (Drop - Round 3) 0
440 TOVAR, GABRIEL (Drop - Round 3) 0
441 salvador, joaquin (Drop - Round 4) 0
442 Alonso, Gonzalo (Drop - Round 3) 0
443 Coloma Rodriguez, Andres (Drop - Round 3) 0
444 Lukenda, Oliver (Drop - Round 1) 0
445 Selbeck, Semih (Drop - Round 3) 0
446 Krasten, Tsemo (Drop - Round 3) 0
447 Hazelegee, Linda (Drop - Round 3) 0
448 Llorente Gallardo, Blanca (Drop - Round 4) 0
449 Matilla, Ignacio (Drop - Round 4) 0
450 Garcia Rojo, Mauel (Drop - Round 4) 0
451 Moreira, Luis (Drop - Round 5) 0
452 Oliver Rosillo, Julio (Drop - Round 3) 0
453 Ebourki Arias, Fatina (Drop - Round 2) 0
454 Caballero, Aitor (Drop - Round 4) 0
455 Munn, Timm (Drop - Round 3) 0
456 alvarez, javier (Drop - Round 3) 0
457 Urkijo, Ivan (Drop - Round 4) 0
458 Delclitte, Vincent (Drop - Round 4) 0
459 Jean, Michael (Drop - Round 5) 0
460 Babayigit, Firat (Drop - Round 2) 0
461 Romero, Miguel (Drop - Round 3) 0
462 Fernandez Madrigal, Sergio (Drop - Round 5) 0
463 Murphy, Steve (Drop - Round 2) 0