Standings at end of Day 1.

Here are the final standings for Day 1 of the WCQ: European Championship 2013. All Duelists with 15 or more points advance to Day 2!

[br]

Rank Player Points
1 Pomella, Tommaso 24
2 He, Simon 24
3 Co, Michel 24
4 Scaccia, Andrea 24
5 Heidt, Eugen 21
6 Gruev, Emil 21
7 Tamburlini, Rocco 21
8 Paine, Tom 21
9 Engin, Alpay 21
10 agnolini, valerio 21
11 Thronicker, Yannik 21
12 Dung Dang, Quoc 21
13 Bottcher, Christian 21
14 Galletti, Filippo 21
15 Flisek, Miha 21
16 Cavaliere, Thomas 21
17 Benjamin, Castel 21
18 Stamatiadis, Vasilis 21
19 Barberi, Marcello 21
20 Paolini, Giovanni 21
21 Lari, Riccardo 21
22 Izci, Muchait 21
23 Themis, Gkyzis 21
24 Demongeot, Dylan 21
25 Burri, Marcel 21
26 Viji, Karthihan 21
27 Renner, Fabian 21
28 Valerio, Rozza 21
29 Gross, Peter 21
30 Doebelin, Patrick 21
31 Koltoukis, Vasilis 20
32 Gruner, Michel 20
33 Oosters, Joshua 19
34 Boulbassakos, Nick 19
35 Patel, Parimal 19
36 Vasilas, Thanos 19
37 Schmid, Maxi 19
38 Luke, Lennard 19
39 Heine, Peter 19
40 Eberhard, Marcel 19
41 Niederhausen, Lars 19
42 Pacchiana, Paolo 19
43 Dogan, Devin 19
44 Fabian, Sascha 18
45 Oswald, Marc 18
46 Bek, Erikos 18
47 Suppula, Joni 18
48 Vairo, Teresa 18
49 Todorov, Ivan 18
50 Langenberg, Kevin 18
51 Grabert, Dave 18
52 Vitsentsatos, Stavros 18
53 Giordani, Alessio 18
54 Koller, Thomas 18
55 Kan, Hew 18
56 Fawaz, Ali 18
57 Sergio, Soldani 18
57 Zimmermann, Robin 18
59 Ciplak, Michael 18
60 Engstrand, Philips 18
61 Lamp, Christopher 18
62 DRAY, ALEXANDRE 18
63 Dao, Long 18
64 Samaras, Aris 18
65 Ly, Alain 18
66 Abbate, Alessandro 18
67 Amann, Patrick (Drop – Round 8) 18
68 Bernard, Jeanlou 18
69 Fabio, Salvai 18
70 Semlali, Kevin 18
71 Schaber, Richard 18
72 Schmidt, Joschua 18
73 Romano, Davide 18
74 Zoppini, Federico 18
75 Polat, Ibrahim 18
76 Alessandro, Donato 18
77 Meroni, Luca 18
78 Von Franquemont, Jeremy 18
79 Rambo, Marcel 18
80 benabdallah, aoued 18
81 Yefet, Chen 18
82 Viscoli, Claudio 18
83 Koninus, Dimitroponus 18
84 SANT’ANDREA, SIMONE 18
85 Godly, Shaun 18
86 Marzocchi, Andrea 18
87 Meier, Marc-Torben 18
88 Hanuschik, Max 18
89 Benkhedda, Yanis 18
90 GUSTAVE, AUBIN 18
91 Kresic, David 18
92 Van Asch, Floris 18
93 LEGAY, KEVIN 18
94 Russell, Ben 18
95 Fabius, Santiago 18
96 Duval, Enzo 18
97 Battaglini, Manuel 18
98 Ma, Sebastien 18
99 Mansfield, Kenny 18
100 Mirto, Paolo 18
101 Bruun, Jack 18
102 Genga, Bernardo 18
103 CAMPO, ALESSANDRO 18
104 Polito, Fabio 18
105 D’Ettole, Pietro 18
106 Lobina, Mattia 18
107 Gannon, William 18
108 Schumacher, Merlin 18
109 Knuesel, Nicolai 18
110 Jung, Felix 18
111 Sahbeddine, Omar 18
112 Bentzen, Jakob 18
113 Janesch, Karli 18
114 Sery, Jean-Christophe 18
115 Amtar, Amine 18
116 Susini, Lorenzo 18
117 Kammermann, Kevin 18
118 Di Pietro Paolo, Luca 18
119 Nielsen, Kristoffer 18
120 Hazur, Haiter 18
121 Peiris, Piyal 18
122 Fortunat, Jaka 18
123 De Santis, Michael 18
124 Caruso, Andrea 18
125 Harris, Mungo 18
126 Rolle, Marco 18
127 Erhardt, Daniel 18
128 Lancelot, Lucas 18
129 Son, Vu Hoang 18
130 Marti, Sergio 18
131 Bonneau, Brice 18
132 Bountaloudis, Chris 18
133 Carelli, Elia 18
134 Humbert, Julien 18
135 Tavola, Giovanni 17
136 Longo, Alessandro 17
137 Florent, Gregoire 17
138 Andres, Naguib 17
139 Maggi, Alessandro 17
140 Payet, Hakim 17
141 Lesage, Gaetan 16
142 Anestakis, Christos 16
143 Batterbee, Stefan 16
144 Volkmann, Tom 16
145 Benedetto, Filipe 16
146 Stampfl, Dominik 16
147 Sarmiento, Rafaelo 16
148 BOLOGNINO, FRANCK 16
149 Thaler, Linus 16
150 Mahabir, Rajesh 16
151 Nicoletti, Valerio 16
152 Borkenhagen, Philipp 16
153 Krnjic, Zvonimir 16
154 Makris – Nicodemou, Vasilis 16
155 Wetzel, Robin 16
156 Donato, Mauro 16
157 Pasini, Alessio 16
158 Togores, Rodrigo 16
159 Dan, Roi 16
160 Randegger, Lukas 16
161 Mourikis, Christos 16
162 Böhm, Christopher 16
163 Bechet, Alain 16
164 Matas Gutierrez, Angel 16
165 Mitolo, Dominik 16
166 Pacheco, Pablo 16
167 Mercadante, Thomas 16
168 Dimitriou, Aleksandros 16
169 Paller, Nikolay 16
170 Soderlund, Isak 16
171 Rieder, Mathias 16
172 Ruaid, Ali Daud 16
173 Rasmussen, Michael 16
174 Schoedel, Michael 16
175 Pierrot, Meyers 16
176 Gross, Jan Oliver (Drop – Round 8) 15
177 G?ng?r, Soner 15
178 Bergamasco, Michele 15
179 Broermann, Nils 15
180 Prati, Giacomo 15
181 Reuls, Lukas 15
182 Zhou Yang, Daiwei 15
183 Nicolas, Pirasteh 15
184 Cacaci, Lorenzo 15
185 Grammatica, Marco 15
186 Tran, Duc 15
187 Canova, Reto 15
188 Mercurio, Enrico 15
189 Bitbol, Leeroy 15
190 Haji-Ghasseni, Arman 15
191 Zenari, Andrea 15
192 Ralambomiadana, Vincent 15
193 Mantoan, Luca 15
194 Lehmann, Felix 15
195 Lawlor, Aiden 15
196 Siegmund, Yannick 15
197 Jackson, Daniel 15
198 Dewhurst, Simon 15
199 Soufran, Kevin 15
200 Follenti, Emanuele 15
201 Longo, Antonio 15
202 Wildt, Daniel 15
203 Denner, Johann 15
204 Liu, Changyu 15
205 Nuet, Juan Manuel 15
206 Rangone, Marco 15
207 Sauerborn, Nico 15
208 Mazzoleni, Niccolo 15
209 Garde, Noel 15
210 Milveden, Axel 15
211 Karatchewsky, Nicolas 15
212 Becker, Jan 15
213 Kraus, Andre 15
214 Pavarin, Luca 15
215 Kalajdeic, Ivan 15
216 Lutter, Daniel 15
217 G?nner, Florian (Drop – Round 8) 15
218 Sluis, Stephan 15
219 Bellante, Ivan 15
220 Tubbax, Tom 15
221 Liuzzi, Francesco 15
222 Prinz, Lukas 15
223 Drake, Simon 15
224 Malinowski, Sandor 15
225 Santoro, Massimiliano 15
226 Dainius, Manuel 15
227 Buttiglieri, Carmelo 15
228 Torelles, Pere 15
229 Fiore, Andrea 15
230 Pradelles, Pierre 15
231 Majed, Rene 15
232 Gumpelmaier, Fabian 15
233 Weber, Marvin 15
234 Lianopoulos, Dimitri 15
235 Krist, Marco (Drop – Round 8) 15
236 Teichmann, Marcus 15
237 Morrell, Chris 15
238 CARAVITA, ANDREA 15
239 Meyer, Pitai 15
240 Hjartarson, Ingvar 15
241 Vershinin, Ilia 15
242 K?nig, Oliver 15
243 Wunderlich, Jonathan 15
244 Schuffenecker, Paul 15
245 Weckx, Sammy 15
246 Deutsch, Shahak 15
247 Stefano, Memoli 15
248 Jim, Kin Wang 15
249 Leucker, Marcel 15
250 Mirko, Dolce 15
251 Invernizzi, Elia 15
252 Gerlach, Andreas 15
253 Clauder, Timothy 15
254 Koivunen, Juha 15
255 Bausch, Joshua 15
256 Backberg, Christoffer 15
257 Catherine, Damien 15
258 Cacciapuoti, Giuseppe (Drop – Round 8) 15
259 Giesa, Florian 15
260 Hartleyu, David 15
261 Rink, Norbert 15
262 Graziuso, Mattia 15
263 Tervomaa, Sampo 15
264 Dayer, Pierre-Marcel 15
265 Meulli, Michelangelo 15
266 Baldovin, Marco 15
267 Jahaj, Marjo 15
268 Hadjel, Medhi 15
269 Wernicke, Sebastian 15
270 Keenan, Tom 15
271 Al-Masri, Mohamed 15
272 Gruden, Vid 15
273 Goodridge, Matt 15
274 Chen, Francisco 15
275 Bianchi, Gabriele 15
276 Hadjiioannou, Nikos 15
277 Hawkes, Dale 15
278 Gowland, Martyn 15
279 Lee, Tony 15
280 B?hmer, Dominic 15
281 Mlyn?R, Michal 15
282 Capdeville, Baptiste 15
283 Denninghoff, Jan (Drop – Round 8) 15
284 Alici, Luigi 15
285 Garus, Michael 15
286 Schnell, Yannik 15
287 Colagiorgio, Matteo 15
288 Hayes, Adam 15
289 Mourelatos, Ioannis 15
290 Morandini, Luca 15
291 Delelis, Francois 15
292 Stapleton, David 15
293 Z., Tadas 15
294 CIANTIA, ALESSIO 15
295 Patrinostro, Domenico 15
296 Schwarz, Antoine 15
297 Lorentzen, Anders 15
298 Brinkhoff, Max 15
299 Gourbeault, Chloe 15
300 Härtel, Sebastian 15
301 Laugesen, Sander 15
302 Badinotti, Diego 15
303 Salvai, Luca 15
304 Palmen, Nicklas 15
305 Delmarre, Julien 15
306 Fischli, Daniel 15
307 Ceredi, Marco 15
308 Jansk?, Marek 15
309 Hirsh, Roye 15
310 Wallerius, Anders 15
311 Rienzi, Marco 15
312 Allamprese, Antonello 15
313 Olovsson, Robert 15
314 Saporito, Daniele 15
315 Cheikh, Karim 15
316 Messaabi, Omar 15
317 Bell, Axl 15
318 Ivic, Zvonko 15
319 Widstan, Joppe 15
320 Morales, Luis 15
321 Knutas, Kalle 15
322 Kirchmair, Claudio (Drop – Round 8) 14
323 Asci, Piran 14
324 Gustavsson, P?r 14
325 Aglione, Alessio 14
326 Sciddurlo, Giancarlo 14
327 Lanoy, Frederic 14
328 Dubler, Pascal 13
329 Fallesen, Jacob 13
330 Linder, Thomas 13
331 Christiansen, Morten Marius 13
332 Veliqi, Ridvan (Drop – Round 8) 13
333 Hoffmann, Patrick 13
334 Rocher, Christian 13
335 Fabrizio, Venturini (Drop – Round 8) 13
336 Militano, Andrea 13
337 siewert, jakob 13
338 Modesto, Ivan 13
339 Shaban, Hamoudi 13
340 Gro?, Dennis (Drop – Round 8) 13
341 Boyle, Rodney 13
342 Drinkwater, Kieran 13
343 Paolisso, Alfredo 13
344 Delaney, Luke 13
345 Vincenzo, Alaimo 13
346 Lima, Ruben (Drop – Round 8) 13
347 Signa, Allessandro 13
348 Babkin, Alex 13
349 Prokosz, Artur 13
350 DIANA, FILIPPO 13
351 Liddle, Justin 13
352 Cruciani, Alberto 13
353 Amaranayake, Gehan 13
354 Moeller, Andreas 13
355 Aubert, Noah (Drop – Round 8) 13
356 Satanassi, Pietro 13
357 Runge, Sebastian 13
358 Preiss, Benjamin (Drop – Round 8) 12
359 Granito, Emidio 12
360 TRAN, DANIEL 12
361 Zoeschg, Lukas (Drop – Round 7) 12
362 Brandt, Kevin (Drop – Round 7) 12
363 Zeyrek, Fatih 12
364 Rickhammar, Olof 12
365 Gerlach, Dominik 12
366 Santoni, Lorenzo (Drop – Round 7) 12
367 Toure, Abdoulaye 12
368 Zuferi, Enis 12
369 Chatzakos, Orestis (Drop – Round 8) 12
370 RADI, LORENZO 12
371 Givaudan, Nicolas (Drop – Round 7) 12
372 Minicozzi, Fabio 12
373 Verschuure, Jelle (Drop – Round 7) 12
374 Iacopo, Munno (Drop – Round 7) 12
375 Mueller, Marco (Drop – Round 7) 12
376 Torres, Raymond 12
377 M?ller, Tobias (Drop – Round 7) 12
378 Obermöller, Luis 12
379 Monteagudo, Ren? (Drop – Round 8) 12
380 Lutz, Michael 12
381 Wallner, Nils 12
382 Moghim, Seb (Drop – Round 8) 12
383 Cairns, Daniel 12
384 Schaumann, Frank 12
385 Hu, Yaozong (Drop – Round 8) 12
386 Nicolini, Michele 12
387 Calvo Puig, Joan 12
388 Sabbadin, Alessandro (Drop – Round 8) 12
389 Grasse, Duc Huy (Drop – Round 8) 12
390 Zuccato, Fabio 12
391 Bidois, Bastien (Drop – Round 8) 12
392 Scheemaker, Miquel 12
393 Gadalla, Alexander 12
394 Sierra, Alex (Drop – Round 8) 12
395 Storp, Alexander (Drop – Round 7) 12
396 Deubelbeiss, Kenny 12
397 Oumeddeur, Adam (Drop – Round 8) 12
398 Tsitsiridis, Kimonas 12
399 Butz, Dennis (Drop – Round 7) 12
400 Green, Connor 12
401 Montz, Gzey 12
402 Price, David 12
403 Marie, Lucas 12
404 ORK, OURI (Drop – Round 8) 12
405 Pham, Viet Tuan (Drop – Round 7) 12
406 Pe?a, Santiago 12
407 Pellino, Francesco (Drop – Round 8) 12
408 Tse, Gavin 12
409 Sebesic, Danijel 12
410 Heider, Philip 12
411 Wehnge, Raul (Drop – Round 7) 12
412 Petrosino, Antonio (Drop – Round 8) 12
413 Mavridakis, Panos 12
414 vivien, lasfargues (Drop – Round 8) 12
415 Scott, Robert 12
416 Gonzalez, Sebastien 12
417 Cavalli, Andrea 12
418 McLoughlin, Evan 12
419 Calderon, Bruno 12
420 Junginger, Lars (Drop – Round 8) 12
421 Leboeuf, Simon (Drop – Round 8) 12
422 Hugaldea, Asier 12
423 Ozden, Maxime (Drop – Round 8) 12
424 Hildebrandt, Amadeus 12
425 Barowski, Domenic 12
426 Feick, Alex 12
427 Kompalla, Marco 12
428 Greiving, Brian (Drop – Round 7) 12
429 Knockaert, Pascal 12
430 Kober, Jan (Drop – Round 7) 12
431 Stojanovic, Jake 12
432 Schuette, Joerg 12
433 Perego, Roberto (Drop – Round 7) 12
434 Braudo, Tom (Drop – Round 7) 12
435 Tutu, Anthony (Drop – Round 8) 12
436 Leysen, Yngve 12
437 Voster, Niccolo (Drop – Round 8) 12
438 Van Pienhoek, Wouter (Drop – Round 7) 12
439 Schulze, Marcus 12
440 Olseika, Karlis 12
441 Wegner, Ole (Drop – Round 8) 12
442 Pinkers, Ren? 12
443 Conde, Jeremy 12
444 Dyver, Rayn 12
445 Gehrcke, Marcus 12
446 Castello, Fabio 12
447 Ossowski, Daniel 12
448 Zouane, Clement 12
449 Ghahremani, Robert 12
450 Staer, Casper 12
451 Lau, Juri (Drop – Round 7) 12
452 Jakob, Matej (Drop – Round 8) 12
453 Marcelin, Beaufort (Drop – Round 7) 12
454 Stefano, Lenti Livraghi 12
455 moreno, javier 12
456 Calovini, Lukas (Drop – Round 7) 12
457 Grotto, Nicola 12
458 Van Campenhout, Kim (Drop – Round 7) 12
459 Horn, Oliver 12
460 Rebbouh, Hakim 12
461 Laine, Vincent 12
462 Weyens, Kevin 12
463 Pastore, Federico 12
464 Dallard, Vincent 12
465 CANTO, CHRISTIAN SALVATORE 12
466 Beganovic, Nihad 12
467 Grigoriadis, Nikos 12
468 Klich, Michi 12
469 Perilli, Simone 12
470 Heider, Jeffrey 12
471 Hu, Xiaofei 12
472 Zavarise, Thomas 12
473 Ask, Adam 12
474 Bechstedt, Stefan 12
475 Gubala, Patrick 12
476 Arena, Salvatore (Drop – Round 8) 12
477 Tat, Dat Pham 12
478 Ding, Shuxiao 12
479 Micanek, Jifi 12
480 De Candia, Alfredo Antonio 12
481 Miksch, Marius 12
482 Van Hoecke, Joeri 12
483 Majer, Ladislav (Drop – Round 7) 12
484 ARCORACI, FABRIZIO 12
485 Zorko, Bruno 12
486 Mikkelsen, Mads Bo 12
487 Carelli, Vincenzo 12
488 Brütt, Daniel 12
489 Bourgerie, Franck 12
490 LA ROSA, GIOVANNI (Drop – Round 8) 11
491 Lavrin?ek, Matej (Drop – Round 8) 11
492 Krimmel, Timor (Drop – Round 8) 11
493 Chigne, Renzo (Drop – Round 8) 11
494 Baronio, Paolo 11
495 Borioli, Maximilien 10
496 Langner, Kevin (Drop – Round 8) 10
497 Gubser, Fabian (Drop – Round 7) 10
498 Balestra, Silvia (Drop – Round 6) 10
499 Ong, Sebastian (Drop – Round 8) 10
500 Drudi, Cristian (Drop – Round 6) 10
501 Patel, Akshar (Drop – Round 7) 10
502 Sanchez, Eduardo (Drop – Round 7) 10
503 Klingenhagen, Patrick (Drop – Round 7) 10
504 Scorcioni, Denis (Drop – Round 7) 10
505 Matias, Federico (Drop – Round 7) 10
506 ROSSINI, MICHAEL 10
507 Lazaris, Kostas (Drop – Round 7) 10
508 Bonechi, Marco (Drop – Round 7) 10
509 VALLIN, CYRIL (Drop – Round 7) 10
510 Costa Lopes Lindby, Erik (Drop – Round 7) 10
511 Muntwyler, David (Drop – Round 8) 10
512 Bellocchio, Davide (Drop – Round 7) 10
513 Conti, Fausto (Drop – Round 8) 10
514 Uzunuv, Victor (Drop – Round 7) 10
515 Ferreina, Mario 10
516 Carnier, Tom (Drop – Round 8) 10
517 BASILE, FRANCESCO 10
518 Howsepian, Haik 10
519 Diepstraten, Roy (Drop – Round 6) 9
520 Lin, Benjamin (Drop – Round 6) 9
521 Fink, Fabian (Drop – Round 5) 9
522 Pinna, Alessandro (Drop – Round 6) 9
523 Murro, Sergio (Drop – Round 6) 9
524 Kuijl, Mathijs (Drop – Round 6) 9
525 Szynal, Lukasz (Drop – Round 6) 9
526 Braudo, Dan (Drop – Round 6) 9
527 Schuurman, Mathijs (Drop – Round 6) 9
528 Linnemann, Niklas (Drop – Round 7) 9
529 Ilim, Vladimir (Drop – Round 6) 9
530 Antoniadis, Dimitris (Drop – Round 6) 9
531 Pillet, Jerome 9
532 Siggins, Billy (Drop – Round 6) 9
533 Roelandt, Ayrton (Drop – Round 7) 9
534 Schmelz, Myron (Drop – Round 6) 9
535 Benisty, Lior (Drop – Round 7) 9
536 Kruis, Sander (Drop – Round 6) 9
537 Ouying, Min (Drop – Round 7) 9
538 Aiello, Geoffrey (Drop – Round 8) 9
539 Gawasmeh, Khaled (Drop – Round 7) 9
540 Zizouza, Abdel-Karim (Drop – Round 7) 9
541 Menghi, Enrico (Drop – Round 7) 9
542 Onater, Fadil (Drop – Round 7) 9
543 Pastorelli, Antonio Gaetano (Drop – Round 8) 9
544 Ou, Charly (Drop – Round 6) 9
545 Degen, Lukas (Drop – Round 5) 9
546 Quintana, Felipe (Drop – Round 7) 9
547 Remi, Huerta 9
548 Dunphy, Walter 9
549 Abaci, Ömer (Drop – Round 6) 9
550 Kjergaard, Peter (Drop – Round 7) 9
551 Mahlzahn, Sascha (Drop – Round 6) 9
552 Wellner, Malte (Drop – Round 6) 9
553 Petz, Nicolas (Drop – Round 6) 9
554 Giner, Leo (Drop – Round 6) 9
555 Meulli, Filippo Ivo (Drop – Round 6) 9
556 Van Den Bergh, Raphael (Drop – Round 6) 9
557 Sembach, Dustin (Drop – Round 6) 9
558 Marechal, Marc-Antoine (Drop – Round 6) 9
559 Chaxel, Nicolas (Drop – Round 8) 9
560 Toti, Massimiliano 9
561 Hausmann, Jan (Drop – Round 6) 9
562 Syvertsen, Wietse (Drop – Round 6) 9
563 Jensen, Kim Just (Drop – Round 7) 9
564 Griebert, Dennis (Drop – Round 7) 9
565 Polz, Simon (Drop – Round 6) 9
566 Centonze, Tiziano (Drop – Round 7) 9
567 Herzog, Nils (Drop – Round 6) 9
568 Lio, Pietro (Drop – Round 7) 9
569 Graf, Ian (Drop – Round 7) 9
570 Van Nijverseel, Max (Drop – Round 6) 9
571 Probst, Nicolas (Drop – Round 7) 9
572 Crassin, Jer?me (Drop – Round 7) 9
573 Carnier, Margot (Drop – Round 8) 9
574 Wilde, Norman (Drop – Round 7) 9
575 Watzeels, Mats (Drop – Round 8) 9
576 Deutsch, Marom (Drop – Round 6) 9
577 Iodice, Giuseppe (Drop – Round 8) 9
578 Winkler, Erik (Drop – Round 5) 9
579 Rostami, Shahin (Drop – Round 6) 9
580 Donchi, Luca (Drop – Round 6) 9
581 Steudner, Tony (Drop – Round 7) 9
582 Tovski, Simon 9
583 Erdenetogs, Bill 9
584 Sparta, Francesco 9
585 Ferraris, Mattia (Drop – Round 7) 9
586 Bitbol, Thierry (Drop – Round 7) 9
587 Hermans, Brent (Drop – Round 7) 9
588 Schemli, Luke 9
589 Marazzi, Alberto (Drop – Round 8) 9
590 Monti Ercolani, Silvio (Drop – Round 8) 9
591 Maurice, William (Drop – Round 6) 9
592 Kofmel, Andre 9
593 Giordano, Andrea 9
594 Di Patria, Alessandro (Drop – Round 7) 9
595 Hete´nyi, Farkas (Drop – Round 7) 9
596 Babo, Helio (Drop – Round 7) 9
597 Tugberk, Baki (Drop – Round 6) 9
598 Voukenas, Alexandros (Drop – Round 6) 9
599 Delage, Julien (Drop – Round 7) 9
600 Drahorad, Nick (Drop – Round 5) 9
601 Froevel, Max (Drop – Round 5) 9
602 Mannebach, Felix (Drop – Round 7) 9
603 Delmaire, Hugo (Drop – Round 7) 9
604 Tersigni, Samuel (Drop – Round 7) 9
605 Courrieu, Thierry (Drop – Round 7) 9
606 Mayengo, Williams (Drop – Round 8) 9
607 Capecci, Giovanni (Drop – Round 6) 9
608 Munier, Julien (Drop – Round 7) 9
609 Girteit, Johann David (Drop – Round 6) 9
610 Vossen, Niels (Drop – Round 7) 9
611 Lansman, Youri (Drop – Round 7) 9
612 Cherry, Richard (Drop – Round 6) 9
613 CUCCARO, RICCARDO 9
614 Marzola, Devis 9
615 Cedelle, Quentin (Drop – Round 7) 9
616 Martin, Vincent (Drop – Round 7) 9
617 Papagni, John-Michael (Drop – Round 6) 9
618 Kramer, David (Drop – Round 6) 9
619 Nelson, Malik (Drop – Round 7) 9
620 Breuil, Pierre 9
621 Boos, Benjamin (Drop – Round 7) 9
622 Ivanov, Ivailo (Drop – Round 6) 9
623 Frantzen, Bo (Drop – Round 7) 9
624 Godnjov, Drago (Drop – Round 8) 9
625 Andersen, Casper 9
626 Ben-Abbes, Walid (Drop – Round 7) 9
627 Jevrosimov, Davor (Drop – Round 8) 9
628 Serin, Umut (Drop – Round 6) 9
629 Verspeek, Dennis (Drop – Round 7) 9
630 Heirne, Keith 9
631 Goumas, Ioannis (Drop – Round 7) 9
632 Catauro, Domenico (Drop – Round 7) 9
633 Nguen, Nhu Bau (Drop – Round 8) 9
634 Barbato, Marco (Drop – Round 6) 9
635 Nieckey, Martin (Drop – Round 6) 9
636 El Hayani, Mossab (Drop – Round 7) 9
637 Zimmermann, Andre 9
638 Miranda, Alberto 9
639 QUERTAINMONT, EMERY (Drop – Round 6) 9
640 Berna, Herve (Drop – Round 7) 9
641 Jakubec, Martin 9
642 Bienia, Sven 9
643 Bela, Marko (Drop – Round 6) 9
644 Porubsky, Roman 9
645 Carelli, Dario 9
646 Hultzsch, Alexander (Drop – Round 6) 8
647 Broyninckx, Thomas (Drop – Round 7) 8
648 Argoud, Julien (Drop – Round 6) 8
649 Faintuch, Raphael (Drop – Round 7) 8
650 Wallis, Patrick (Drop – Round 6) 8
651 Pundsack, Julian (Drop – Round 8) 8
652 Reed-Lofts, Alexander (Drop – Round 6) 8
653 Carbone, Nicolò (Drop – Round 6) 8
654 Tillmanns, Jannis (Drop – Round 6) 7
655 Dirksen, Matthias (Drop – Round 5) 7
656 Renap, Peter (Drop – Round 7) 7
657 Resch, Robin (Drop – Round 6) 7
658 Gravelli, Daniel (Drop – Round 6) 7
659 Metodiev, Spartak (Drop – Round 5) 7
660 Franz?n, Johan (Drop – Round 6) 7
661 Haskurti, Klevis (Drop – Round 6) 7
662 Rospenda, Phillip (Drop – Round 6) 7
663 Erkoc, Tolga (Drop – Round 6) 7
664 Tieng, Tran (Drop – Round 6) 7
665 Z?ger, Kevin (Drop – Round 7) 7
666 Nicolas, Froment (Drop – Round 7) 7
667 Steffens, Marc (Drop – Round 7) 7
668 Dahmeyer, Daniel (Drop – Round 6) 7
669 Broissand, Thomas (Drop – Round 6) 7
670 Acerbis, Marco (Drop – Round 6) 7
671 Weiss, Maximilian (Drop – Round 6) 7
672 Gabriele, Possetto (Drop – Round 5) 7
673 Francesco, Bertagnon (Drop – Round 6) 7
674 Nguyen, Thank Mink (Drop – Round 6) 7
675 Cheikh, Ghazi (Drop – Round 7) 7
676 Vescio, Simone (Drop – Round 6) 7
677 Baumann, Daniel (Drop – Round 6) 7
678 Koivula, Mikko (Drop – Round 6) 7
679 Zimmermann, Andrej (Drop – Round 6) 7
680 Van den Broek, Pol (Drop – Round 7) 7
681 Valentino, Sorzana (Drop – Round 5) 7
682 Bloundele, Zack (Drop – Round 5) 6
683 Kocan, Ali (Drop – Round 5) 6
684 Hill, George (Drop – Round 5) 6
685 Adler, Rusty (Drop – Round 5) 6
686 Widmer, Michael (Drop – Round 5) 6
687 Konstantinos, Ganitis (Drop – Round 5) 6
688 Fjordorow, Fjordor (Drop – Round 6) 6
689 Pasqualetto, Emmanuel (Drop – Round 5) 6
690 Santos, Landry (Drop – Round 6) 6
691 Cappelletti, Diego (Drop – Round 6) 6
692 Goodridge, Ben (Drop – Round 5) 6
693 Kajtazi, Besnik (Drop – Round 5) 6
694 Bossolo, Yuri (Drop – Round 5) 6
695 Klanmor, Piyaphong (Drop – Round 7) 6
696 Weiss, Alexander (Drop – Round 5) 6
697 Steen V, Roy (Drop – Round 5) 6
698 Golz, Desiree (Drop – Round 5) 6
699 Reyes, Christopher (Drop – Round 6) 6
700 Allemann, Andreas (Drop – Round 4) 6
701 Servadei, Alessandro (Drop – Round 6) 6
702 Olmets, Tuncay (Drop – Round 6) 6
703 Quinsee, Jake (Drop – Round 5) 6
704 Udougo, Destiny Eguavoen (Drop – Round 5) 6
705 Heijnen, Rene (Drop – Round 5) 6
706 Fridman, Michael (Drop – Round 6) 6
707 Kocak, Anil (Drop – Round 5) 6
708 Scherrer, Martin (Drop – Round 5) 6
709 Carcel?n, Kike (Drop – Round 5) 6
710 Rieder, Patrik (Drop – Round 5) 6
711 David, Vidic (Drop – Round 5) 6
712 Betram, felix (Drop – Round 6) 6
713 Keck, André (Drop – Round 6) 6
714 Stratmann, Elias (Drop – Round 6) 6
715 Hogenmueller, Owen (Drop – Round 6) 6
716 Bagley, Matthew (Drop – Round 7) 6
717 Lenart, Marcin Michal (Drop – Round 5) 6
718 Arteaga, Javier (Drop – Round 6) 6
719 Senne, Sascha (Drop – Round 5) 6
720 Turner, Chatlie (Drop – Round 4) 6
721 Schmidt, Erik (Drop – Round 5) 6
722 Gonzalez, Felipe (Drop – Round 4) 6
723 Kovacic, Urh (Drop – Round 5) 6
724 rageb, mayer (Drop – Round 7) 6
725 Famiani, Guglielmo (Drop – Round 4) 6
726 Fantin, Andrea (Drop – Round 7) 6
727 Valtolina, Manuel (Drop – Round 6) 6
728 Tunke, Vico (Drop – Round 5) 6
729 Strzalka, Przemyslaw (Drop – Round 5) 6
730 La Fauci, Antonio (Drop – Round 6) 6
731 Chetoni, Luca (Drop – Round 6) 6
732 Amedeo, Isoardi (Drop – Round 6) 6
733 Shafik, Matthew (Drop – Round 5) 6
734 Wellner, Patrick (Drop – Round 5) 6
735 Lambova, Stefani (Drop – Round 5) 6
736 MELARA, FRANCESCO (Drop – Round 6) 6
737 Bellocchio, Luigi Massimo (Drop – Round 6) 6
738 chicca, Marco (Drop – Round 6) 6
739 Koponen, Olli-Pekka (Drop – Round 5) 6
740 Argyris, Evangelos (Drop – Round 6) 6
741 Isadek, Nordine (Drop – Round 5) 6
742 Koller, Andreas (Drop – Round 5) 6
743 Blaurock, Christoph (Drop – Round 5) 6
744 Lippert, Erik (Drop – Round 5) 6
745 Warnke, Eduardo (Drop – Round 6) 6
746 Naessens, Dimitri (Drop – Round 6) 6
747 Hammouche, Vincent (Drop – Round 6) 6
748 Hagedorn, Michael (Drop – Round 5) 6
749 Bschlangaul, Michael (Drop – Round 4) 6
750 Claudio, Destro (Drop – Round 8) 6
751 Mustafi, Armend (Drop – Round 7) 6
752 Guo, Ying (Drop – Round 7) 6
753 Thimpont, Vincent (Drop – Round 5) 6
754 Kranjec, Georg (Drop – Round 6) 6
755 Baß, Thorsten (Drop – Round 5) 6
756 Giesa, Jannik (Drop – Round 5) 6
757 Barz, Dominik (Drop – Round 4) 6
758 Jullien, Victor (Drop – Round 5) 6
759 Borgmann, Dennis (Drop – Round 5) 6
760 Omar, Seliman (Drop – Round 6) 6
761 Clemens, Kian (Drop – Round 6) 6
762 Takkenberg, Joey (Drop – Round 6) 6
763 Bartolome, Tobias (Drop – Round 5) 6
764 Gadjiev, David (Drop – Round 6) 6
765 Magerman, Bart (Drop – Round 5) 6
766 Geron, Martin (Drop – Round 5) 6
767 Kjellstr?m, Gustav 6
768 Pachnopoulos, Jean Michael (Drop – Round 6) 6
769 Alibaboudis, Christos (Drop – Round 5) 6
770 Cordioli, Nadir (Drop – Round 5) 6
771 Byrne, Stephen (Drop – Round 7) 6
772 Engel, Mirco (Drop – Round 5) 6
773 Smulders, Dennis (Drop – Round 5) 6
774 Schneider, Marc (Drop – Round 5) 6
775 Zaramella, Riccardo (Drop – Round 7) 6
776 Tan, Liam (Drop – Round 5) 6
777 L?thi, Thomas (Drop – Round 5) 6
778 Junk, Benedikt (Drop – Round 5) 6
779 Pilloni, Marco 6
780 Vannucci, Etienne (Drop – Round 7) 6
781 Plankenpichler, Stefan (Drop – Round 5) 6
782 Danelutti, Matteo (Drop – Round 5) 6
783 St?be, Johannes (Drop – Round 5) 6
784 Buus, Martin (Drop – Round 7) 6
785 Behnken, Gerrit (Drop – Round 4) 6
786 Wessendorf, Joel (Drop – Round 5) 6
787 Tan, Sing Yee (Drop – Round 5) 6
788 Lepore, Renato (Drop – Round 6) 6
789 Huynh, Philipp (Drop – Round 5) 6
790 Rigo, Annachiara (Drop – Round 7) 6
791 Thurisan, Tom (Drop – Round 5) 6
792 Hainzinger, Johann (Drop – Round 6) 6
793 Zugec, Robert (Drop – Round 6) 6
794 Turker, Kadri (Drop – Round 6) 6
795 Ade, Kenny (Drop – Round 7) 6
796 Ugarte, Erik (Drop – Round 7) 6
797 Streun, Robert (Drop – Round 5) 6
798 Pelloquin, Guillaume 6
799 Bach, Martin (Drop – Round 6) 6
800 Kluitenberg, Wytze (Drop – Round 6) 6
801 Fromhein, Thorsten 6
802 Thiebaut, Kevin 6
803 Attal, Mickael (Drop – Round 5) 6
804 APARO, PAOLO (Drop – Round 7) 6
805 Luca, Federico (Drop – Round 7) 6
806 Andersen, Thomas (Drop – Round 7) 6
807 Haberlandt, Steve (Drop – Round 6) 6
808 Claessens, Dyllen (Drop – Round 7) 6
809 Lundqvist, Gabriel (Drop – Round 6) 6
810 Patel, Marcus (Drop – Round 6) 6
811 Pilloni, Massimo (Drop – Round 8) 6
812 Bschlangaul, Florian (Drop – Round 4) 6
813 Weinreich, Tom (Drop – Round 7) 6
814 Mastraggelopoulos, Kostas 6
815 Heim, Stefan (Drop – Round 5) 5
816 Weissinger, Ruddle (Drop – Round 5) 5
817 van den Boogerd, Jip (Drop – Round 5) 5
818 Perez, Carlos (Drop – Round 5) 5
819 Topini, Thomas (Drop – Round 5) 5
820 Hainzinger, Richard (Drop – Round 5) 5
821 Malagoli, Ivano (Drop – Round 6) 5
822 Nencini, Giacomo (Drop – Round 4) 4
823 Habetz-Bittner, Yannis (Drop – Round 5) 4
824 L’Henoret, Thierry (Drop – Round 4) 4
825 Kerndle, Pascal (Drop – Round 4) 4
826 Cai, Song (Drop – Round 4) 4
827 Prokic, Nico (Drop – Round 4) 4
828 Kieser, Roman (Drop – Round 4) 4
829 Hubner, Thomas (Drop – Round 4) 4
830 Giustiniani, Simone (Drop – Round 5) 4
831 Hogenmüller, Daniel (Drop – Round 5) 4
832 Luka, Dominik (Drop – Round 3) 4
833 Zanotti, Matteo (Drop – Round 5) 4
834 Eide, Joachim (Drop – Round 5) 4
835 Faust, Stefan (Drop – Round 4) 4
836 Mathis, Julian (Drop – Round 4) 4
837 Busow, Nikolaj (Drop – Round 5) 4
838 Sikora, Tomasz (Drop – Round 5) 4
839 Topalov, Todor (Drop – Round 5) 4
840 Morgan, Dennis (Drop – Round 5) 4
841 Storm, Torsten (Drop – Round 6) 4
842 Faby, Nathan (Drop – Round 5) 4
843 Matina, Giuseppe (Drop – Round 5) 4
844 Oberst, Felix (Drop – Round 5) 4
845 Trecarichi, Roberto (Drop – Round 5) 4
846 Hainke, Patrick (Drop – Round 4) 4
847 M?ller, Daniel (Drop – Round 4) 4
848 Ly, Phi-Long (Drop – Round 4) 4
849 Hut, Richard (Drop – Round 5) 4
850 Barsi, Alessandro (Drop – Round 6) 4
851 Reimert, Sacha (Drop – Round 6) 4
852 Russo, Raffaele (Drop – Round 5) 4
853 CLARKE, KIRK (Drop – Round 3) 3
854 Eichelberger, Steffen (Drop – Round 3) 3
855 Opolony, Leon (Drop – Round 4) 3
856 Monterro, Steward (Drop – Round 4) 3
857 Tino, Michal (Drop – Round 3) 3
858 Rossier, Eric (Drop – Round 3) 3
859 Marcus, Ido (Drop – Round 4) 3
860 Elbertsen, Ritchie (Drop – Round 3) 3
861 Kadouh, Ali (Drop – Round 4) 3
862 Martinelli, Davide (Drop – Round 4) 3
863 Kassel, Rene (Drop – Round 3) 3
864 LEMAIRE, ARTHUR (Drop – Round 4) 3
865 Hammermeister, Philipp (Drop – Round 3) 3
866 Schmidt, Bj?rn (Drop – Round 4) 3
867 Sell, Oliver (Drop – Round 4) 3
868 Cavaliere, Sergio (Drop – Round 3) 3
869 Schulz, Michael (Drop – Round 3) 3
870 Woltag, Robert (Drop – Round 4) 3
871 Kumar, Anil (Drop – Round 4) 3
872 Field, Ryan (Drop – Round 4) 3
873 Lemmens, Kevin (Drop – Round 4) 3
874 Lutenauer, Elias (Drop – Round 3) 3
875 Ho, Dennis (Drop – Round 4) 3
876 Servadei, Pietro (Drop – Round 4) 3
877 Pham, Felix (Drop – Round 4) 3
878 Yehezkeli, Yonatan (Drop – Round 4) 3
879 Lang, Thorsten (Drop – Round 4) 3
880 Haller, Walter (Drop – Round 4) 3
881 Zwingmann, Phillip (Drop – Round 3) 3
882 Saubois, Jerome (Drop – Round 4) 3
883 Atlus, Ryan (Drop – Round 3) 3
884 Müller, Jan (Drop – Round 4) 3
885 Costa, Alessandro (Drop – Round 5) 3
886 Watabiki, Tom (Drop – Round 4) 3
887 Suessenberger, Stefan (Drop – Round 4) 3
888 Duriez, Raphael (Drop – Round 4) 3
889 Hartig, Jens (Drop – Round 4) 3
890 Kittl, Johannes (Drop – Round 4) 3
891 You, Sijing (Drop – Round 5) 3
892 Oezcakan, Azad (Drop – Round 5) 3
893 Swann, Andrew (Drop – Round 3) 3
894 Michale, Igor (Drop – Round 3) 3
895 Sivapalan, Kirusyanthan (Drop – Round 3) 3
896 Oberli, Roman (Drop – Round 2) 3
897 PHILIPPE, ALIX (Drop – Round 4) 3
898 Fiedler, Ron (Drop – Round 4) 3
899 Bret, Jerome (Drop – Round 5) 3
900 Slusnys, Mantas (Drop – Round 6) 3
901 Verleijsdonk, Roel (Drop – Round 4) 3
902 Kirchhof, David (Drop – Round 4) 3
903 Chekroun, Simon (Drop – Round 5) 3
904 Pallmer, Steffen (Drop – Round 5) 3
905 Elzenheimer, Arthur (Drop – Round 5) 3
906 Chatziremias, Lefteris (Drop – Round 4) 3
907 Gr?newald, Konrad (Drop – Round 4) 3
908 Barray, Sven (Drop – Round 4) 3
909 Sagirbay, Tugay (Drop – Round 4) 3
910 Bilek, Pawel (Drop – Round 4) 3
911 Schmidt, Frances (Drop – Round 4) 3
912 Port, Johannes (Drop – Round 4) 3
913 Cacciapuoti, Andreas (Drop – Round 5) 3
914 Gonschorek, Marcus (Drop – Round 5) 3
915 Lewis, Henry (Drop – Round 5) 3
916 Lang, Sascha (Drop – Round 4) 3
917 Castagnasso, Gabriele (Drop – Round 4) 3
918 Leulleik, Lukas (Drop – Round 3) 3
919 Schl?pfer, David (Drop – Round 3) 3
920 Voegeding, Sven (Drop – Round 5) 3
921 Almeide De La Torre, Esteban (Drop – Round 5) 3
922 Kordel, Matthias (Drop – Round 2) 3
923 Palo, Mirko (Drop – Round 3) 3
924 De Ceulaer, Tom (Drop – Round 4) 3
925 Neveris, Pavel (Drop – Round 4) 3
926 Yaar, Nir (Drop – Round 4) 3
927 Karma, Nacer (Drop – Round 5) 3
928 Schulz, Jano (Drop – Round 4) 3
929 Leichnitz, Niclas (Drop – Round 4) 3
930 Stezenbach, Manuel (Drop – Round 4) 3
931 Vebel, Martin (Drop – Round 6) 3
932 Wenger, Robin (Drop – Round 3) 3
933 D Hondt, Billz (Drop – Round 5) 3
934 Egger, Raphael (Drop – Round 5) 3
935 Kizilaten, Emre (Drop – Round 5) 3
936 Moreno Garcia, Alex (Drop – Round 6) 3
937 Sebastien, Ruby (Drop – Round 6) 3
938 Stilin, Mario (Drop – Round 4) 3
939 Van Vaerenbergh, Tom (Drop – Round 5) 3
940 Contini, Silvio (Drop – Round 5) 3
941 Sanko, Ufuk (Drop – Round 4) 3
942 Temp, Pre (Drop – Round 6) 3
943 M?ller, Benjamin (Drop – Round 5) 3
944 Davis, Desmond (Drop – Round 4) 3
945 Bertoni, Claudio (Drop – Round 4) 3
946 Schäfer, Aurel (Drop – Round 4) 3
947 Bernard, Francois (Drop – Round 6) 3
948 Candice, Martin (Drop – Round 5) 3
949 Franchetti, Michele (Drop – Round 5) 3
950 Isaac, Mpanzu (Drop – Round 5) 3
951 Tellier, Mathieu (Drop – Round 5) 3
952 Schinzel, Michael (Drop – Round 4) 3
953 Ritter, Marcel (Drop – Round 3) 3
954 Everaert, Kenny (Drop – Round 4) 3
955 Ha?elmann, Timo (Drop – Round 4) 3
956 Parkes, Steven (Drop – Round 4) 3
957 Mitev, Krasian (Drop – Round 5) 3
958 Agresti, Andrea (Drop – Round 4) 3
959 Holmberg, Fredrik 3
960 Schenke, Sascha (Drop – Round 4) 3
961 Demian, Jan (Drop – Round 5) 3
962 Zucco, Valerio (Drop – Round 5) 3
963 Schaaf, Sebastian (Drop – Round 5) 3
964 Busow, Sergius (Drop – Round 7) 3
965 Azzouk, Nordine (Drop – Round 4) 3
966 Disch, Markus (Drop – Round 5) 3
967 Lemmens, Pascal (Drop – Round 6) 3
968 Lasfargues, Gilles 3
969 Bachofner, Robin (Drop – Round 4) 3
970 Beck, Andreas (Drop – Round 2) 3
971 Aarts, Bas (Drop – Round 5) 3
972 Quirino, Giuseppe (Drop – Round 3) 3
973 Krueger, Christopher (Drop – Round 4) 3
974 Dogay, Kamar (Drop – Round 4) 3
975 Nguyen, Minh Huy (Drop – Round 5) 3
976 Ang, Raymond (Drop – Round 5) 3
977 O Loughlin, Andrew (Drop – Round 4) 3
978 Eppinger, Andreas (Drop – Round 5) 3
979 Reitz, Ronny (Drop – Round 4) 3
980 Kahle, Ute (Drop – Round 4) 3
981 Ammann, Marco (Drop – Round 4) 3
982 Geeraerts, Jonas (Drop – Round 4) 3
983 Hammer, Julian (Drop – Round 4) 3
984 Tiennet, Emmanuelle (Drop – Round 5) 3
985 Adnet, Aubin (Drop – Round 5) 3
986 Roma, Lorenzo (Drop – Round 4) 3
987 Lem, Matthias (Drop – Round 4) 3
988 Sanchez, Jonathan (Drop – Round 5) 3
989 Helskens, Kristel (Drop – Round 6) 3
990 Best, Jordan (Drop – Round 4) 3
991 Nowak, Felix (Drop – Round 4) 3
992 Cencigh, Alex (Drop – Round 5) 3
993 Karls, Stefan (Drop – Round 4) 3
994 Quell, Gary (Drop – Round 4) 3
995 Perri, Fabio (Drop – Round 4) 3
996 M?bius, Pascal (Drop – Round 2) 3
997 Weickl, Amdre (Drop – Round 2) 3
998 Garcia Berezo, Kevin (Drop – Round 5) 3
999 Giltjes, Mathijs Jacob (Drop – Round 4) 3
1000 Huberty, Timo (Drop – Round 4) 2
1001 Hansen, Andre (Drop – Round 5) 2
1002 St?be, Martin (Drop – Round 3) 2
1003 Baptiste, Petit (Drop – Round 4) 2
1004 Habicht, Christian (Drop – Round 3) 2
1005 Koch, Markus (Drop – Round 3) 1
1006 Chaumont, Maxime (Drop – Round 4) 1
1007 Schreurs, Edward (Drop – Round 3) 1
1008 Faes, Sebastian (Drop – Round 5) 1
1009 Beqiri, Denis (Drop – Round 4) 1
1010 RICCA, STEPHANE (Drop – Round 3) 1
1011 Thiel, Jens (Drop – Round 4) 1
1012 Cesano, Davide (Drop – Round 3) 1
1013 saerens, damien (Drop – Round 4) 1
1014 Richter, Ronny (Drop – Round 4) 1
1015 Schwenke, Nico (Drop – Round 3) 1
1016 Fleischer, Helmut (Drop – Round 3) 1
1017 Kunchev, Marino (Drop – Round 4) 1
1018 Manger, Ronnei (Drop – Round 4) 1
1019 Monien, Andreas (Drop – Round 4) 1
1020 Ashcroft, Chris (Drop – Round 1) 0
1021 Williamson, Aidan (Drop – Round 2) 0
1022 Mespe, Fabian (Drop – Round 1) 0
1023 Parigi, Flavio (Drop – Round 3) 0
1024 Dreilich, Kevin (Drop – Round 3) 0
1025 Jullien, Stephane (Drop – Round 3) 0
1026 Dobrota, Christopher (Drop – Round 3) 0
1027 Michelis, Ioannis (Drop – Round 3) 0
1028 Keusen, Hans-Peter (Drop – Round 2) 0
1029 Audermatte, David (Drop – Round 3) 0
1030 Ruff, Jordan (Drop – Round 3) 0
1031 Tse, Tan (Drop – Round 3) 0
1032 Hürter, Philipp (Drop – Round 3) 0
1033 Kain, Jeffrey (Drop – Round 2) 0
1034 Mirza, Mert (Drop – Round 2) 0
1035 Anger, Christian (Drop – Round 2) 0
1036 Strebel, Miriam (Drop – Round 2) 0
1037 Egger, Manuel (Drop – Round 3) 0
1038 Dimov, Kaloyan (Drop – Round 3) 0
1039 B?Hm, Pierre (Drop – Round 2) 0
1040 Khimenko, Vlad (Drop – Round 3) 0
1041 Brustad, Andreas (Drop – Round 3) 0
1042 FOSCHI, MARCO (Drop – Round 4) 0
1043 Kai, Lin (Drop – Round 3) 0
1044 Grandl, Max (Drop – Round 3) 0
1045 Rose, Harald (Drop – Round 2) 0
1046 Klau, Rafael (Drop – Round 3) 0
1047 Gruber, Benjamin (Drop – Round 3) 0
1048 Igo, Jack (Drop – Round 2) 0
1049 Hinchcliffe, Gene (Drop – Round 3) 0
1050 Vantomme, Bart (Drop – Round 3) 0
1051 Fehr, Eric (Drop – Round 3) 0
1052 Cadogan, Antony (Drop – Round 2) 0
1053 Kreuzer, Stephan (Drop – Round 2) 0
1054 Ketekle, Jean-Luc (Drop – Round 4) 0
1055 El Kaddoumi, Mahir (Drop – Round 3) 0
1056 Riesen, Reto (Drop – Round 2) 0
1057 David, Deniel (Drop – Round 4) 0
1058 Senft, Alexander (Drop – Round 3) 0
1059 Martin, Michael (Drop – Round 3) 0
1060 Gr?nke, Jan (Drop – Round 3) 0
1061 Cuypers, Nick (Drop – Round 2) 0
1062 Erhard, Philip (Drop – Round 2) 0
1063 Jungreithmeier, Philipp (Drop – Round 3) 0
1064 Hedinger, Cyrill (Drop – Round 2) 0
1065 Richter, Moritz (Drop – Round 1) 0
1066 Nivens, Dominic (Drop – Round 3) 0
1067 Francis, Anthony (Drop – Round 2) 0
1068 Attal, Jeremy (Drop – Round 5) 0
1069 Bertolami, Valerio (Drop – Round 1) 0
1070 Kaul, Sebastian (Drop – Round 1) 0
1071 M?ck, Andreas (Drop – Round 3) 0
1072 Nistri, Davide (Drop – Round 3) 0
1073 Hirsh, Guy (Drop – Round 4) 0
1074 Martinez Rendon, Miguel Carlos (Drop – Round 3) 0
1075 Ianni, Rolando (Drop – Round 3) 0
1076 Dubbelfeld, Tobias (Drop – Round 3) 0
1077 giesin, samuel (Drop – Round 4) 0
1078 Reiber, Florian (Drop – Round 2) 0
1079 Motin, Ben (Drop – Round 2) 0
1080 Schiffer, Silano (Drop – Round 2) 0
1081 Phan Hong, Tuan Jin (Drop – Round 2) 0
1082 Heider, Peter (Drop – Round 3) 0
1083 Lundberg, Tyko (Drop – Round 3) 0
1084 Ramershoven, Joel (Drop – Round 2) 0
1085 Krasters, Tseno (Drop – Round 2) 0
1086 Moffat, Robin (Drop – Round 3) 0
1087 Tietz, Marcel (Drop – Round 3) 0
1088 Burke, Douglas (Drop – Round 3) 0
1089 Cabrera Martinez, Manel (Drop – Round 6) 0
1090 Karimi, Babak (Drop – Round 3) 0
1091 Holzknecht, Dominik (Drop – Round 3) 0
1092 Ulbricht, Johannes (Drop – Round 3) 0
1093 Prenzel, Dennis (Drop – Round 3) 0
1094 Lukenda, Oliver (Drop – Round 2) 0
1095 Perez, German (Drop – Round 3) 0
1096 Hellinger, Gian (Drop – Round 2) 0
1097 Nguyen, Chung Hoang (Drop – Round 2) 0
1098 Conde, David (Drop – Round 2) 0
1099 Velkov, Jordan (Drop – Round 3) 0
1100 Reiter, Stephan (Drop – Round 1) 0
1101 K?nzli, Petra (Drop – Round 3) 0
1102 Biene, Martin (Drop – Round 2) 0
1103 Van Schoor, Ken (Drop – Round 3) 0
1104 Bettenb?ch, Daniel (Drop – Round 5) 0
1105 Gortlibo, Eugen (Drop – Round 3) 0
1106 White, Suzie (Drop – Round 3) 0
1107 Ludwig, Michael (Drop – Round 2) 0
1108 ajeti, latif (Drop – Round 5) 0
1109 Van Den Hooven, Tim (Drop – Round 4) 0
1110 Prinz, Marius (Drop – Round 4) 0
1111 Gorgulu, Deniz (Drop – Round 3) 0
1112 Merdin, Benny (Drop – Round 1) 0
1113 Glauser, Kevin (Drop – Round 1) 0
1114 Kammermann, Stefan (Drop – Round 3) 0
1115 Cooke, James (Drop – Round 3) 0
1116 Neven, Rafael (Drop – Round 3) 0
1117 K?Chig, Dominik (Drop – Round 4) 0
1118 Tsaitlil, Shemon (Drop – Round 4) 0
1119 Quell, Dorian (Drop – Round 3) 0
1120 Deckert, Markus (Drop – Round 1) 0
1121 Kurzmeier, Fabian (Drop – Round 1) 0
1122 L?nnies, Martin (Drop – Round 1) 0
1123 Chislett, Aaron (Drop – Round 4) 0
1124 Norigami, Ken (Drop – Round 2) 0
1125 Max, Leonard (Drop – Round 4) 0
1126 Bensadok, Imrane (Drop – Round 4) 0
1127 Von Arx, Remo (Drop – Round 3) 0
1128 Miric, Denis (Drop – Round 3) 0
1129 Manis, Fabian (Drop – Round 1) 0
1130 Temme, Marco (Drop – Round 3) 0
1131 Swannie, James (Drop – Round 4) 0
1132 Yilmaz, Ferdi (Drop – Round 4) 0
1133 Kazmi, Aaron (Drop – Round 2) 0
1134 Babaygit, Firat (Drop – Round 2) 0
1135 Wroblowski, Oliver (Drop – Round 2) 0
1136 Krüger, Florian (Drop – Round 1) 0
1137 Jacobs, Steven (Drop – Round 1) 0
1138 Cronde, Damien (Drop – Round 1) 0
1139 Longarte, Jorge (Drop – Round 1) 0
1140 Stuhlfauth, Maurice (Drop – Round 3) 0
1141 Moreno, Pablo (Drop – Round 1) 0
1142 Vasilev, Dimitar (Drop – Round 1) 0
Back to all news

Latest Articles

2022 | German National

Standings Runde 5

Read More

2022 | German National

Standings Runde 4

Read More