https://coverage.yugioh-card.com

Standings at End of Swiss

01.03.2015 | 13:58 |

Let’s see who’s made it to the Top 32!


Rank Player Points
1 Engin, Alpay 30
2 Froevel, Max 27
3 Quinsee, Jake 27
4 Meyer, Pitai 27
5 Lindroth, Niklas 24
6 Kadouh, Ali 24
7 Di Pietro Paolo, Luca 24
8 Bowes, Chris 24
9 Dascal, Giorgio 24
10 Oelmez, Tuncay 24
11 Chetoni, Luca 24
12 Manigat, Carl 24
13 El Moutaoikil, Jamal 24
14 Acerbis, Marco 24
15 Leteurtre, Valens 24
16 Leichnitz, Niclas 24
17 Strazzullo, Davide 24
18 Antar, Amine 24
19 Viergutz, Tom 24
20 Polito, Fabio 24
21 Beqiri, Denis 24
22 Buttiglieri, Carmelo 23
23 Asci, Piran 23
24 Izci, Muci 23
25 Barberi, Marcello 23
26 Gruner, Michel 23
27 Nielsen, Kristoffer 23
28 Rieder, Patrik 22
29 Bellantone, Francesco 22
30 Güngör, Soner 22
31 Zinreih, Tadej 22
32 Bordoni, Matteo 22
33 La Fauci, Antonio (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 22
34 Greiving, Brian (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 22
35 Habicht, Christian (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 22
36 Mummelthey, Ronny (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 22
37 vujosevic, ronin (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
38 Camille, Feller (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
39 Vieweg, Maximilian (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
40 Matus, Martinko (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
41 Romano, Davide (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
42 PHILIPPE, ALIX (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
43 Fabian, Sascha (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
44 Zoppini, Federico (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
45 Weidinger, Philip (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
46 Karatchewsky, Nicolas (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
47 Quintavalle, Giorgio (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
48 Heidt, Eugen (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
49 Dang, Sepp (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
50 Gkyzis, Themistoklis (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
51 Alotair, Faisal Adel Faisal (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
52 Fruehhaut, Martin (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
53 Haase, Enrico (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
54 De Santis, Michelangelo (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
55 Grabert, Dave (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
56 Santacroce, Francesco (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
57 Calovini, Lukas (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
58 Gregory-Campbell, Jack (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
59 Santoro, Massimiliano (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
60 Bloundele, Zack (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
61 Wernicke, Sebastian (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
62 Gross, Peter (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
63 Roma, Lorenzo (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
64 Lin, Kai (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
65 Nguyen, Tien Duc (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 20
66 Siegmund, Yannick (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 20
67 Meroni, Luca (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
68 Ziegler, Danny (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
69 Adler, Rusty (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
70 Adrassy, Laszlo Zsolt (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
71 DI STEFANO, FEDERICO (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
72 Duval, Enzo (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
73 Wilde, Norman (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
74 Drzewiecki, Miko?aj (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
75 Marazzi, Alberto (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
76 Stefano, Memoli (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
77 Weiss, Alexander (Drop – Round 9) 18
78 Milic, Mario (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
79 Becker, Soeren (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
80 Knorr, Dominik (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
81 Li, Patrick (Drop – Round 9) 18
82 Lange, Clemens (Drop – Round 9) 18
83 Hu, Xiaofei (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
84 Murdoch, Scott (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
85 Astfalk, Paul (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
86 Lenart, Marcin Michal (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
87 Grasse, Duc Huy (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
88 Gaschi, Samed (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
89 Jung, Felix (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
90 Puci, Giuseppe (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
91 Bernard, Jeanlou (Drop – Round 10) 18
92 Garcia, Thierry (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
93 Faust, Stefan (Drop – Round 10) 18
94 Bauer, Florian (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
95 Neven, Rafael (Drop – Round 9) 18
96 Horn, Oliver (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 17
97 Schaller, Jean-Philipp (Drop – Round 9) 17
98 Fawaz, Ali (Drop – Round 9) 16
99 Osso, Alessandro (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 16
100 Bui, Tan Duc (Drop – Round 10) 16
101 Müllner, Peter (Drop – Round 9) 16
102 Burri, Marcel (Drop – Round 8) 15
103 Polat, Cano (Drop – Round 8) 15
104 Strobl, Lukas (Drop – Round 8) 15
105 Müller, Jan (Drop – Round 8) 15
106 Rebmann, Sven (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 15
107 Schmidt, Joschua (Drop – Round 8) 15
108 Frankowski, Stefan (Drop – Round 8) 15
109 Buchholz, Daniel (Drop – Round 9) 15
110 Heine, Peter (Drop – Round 8) 15
111 Quade, Yan (Drop – Round 10) 15
112 Soika, Sebastian (Drop – Round 9) 15
113 Boyabis, Fahad (Drop – Round 9) 15
114 Hansch, Marcel (Drop – Round 8) 15
115 Bajic, Vedran (Drop – Round 8) 15
116 Schmidt, Alexander (Drop – Round 8) 15
117 Haeusser, Andreas (Drop – Round 9) 15
118 Stutz, Raplh (Drop – Round 8) 15
119 Roche, Michael (Drop – Round 9) 15
120 Vella, Davide (Drop – Round 9) 15
121 Jordan, Dennis (Drop – Round 9) 15
122 Torres, Raymond (Drop – Round 8) 15
123 M?ller, Fabio (Drop – Round 9) 15
124 Broderick, James (Drop – Round 9) 15
125 Mirto, Paolo (Drop – Round 8) 14
126 Tawelian, Laim (Drop – Round 8) 14
127 Hausmann, Jan (Drop – Round 8) 13
128 Ullmann, Andreas (TopX – Round 7) 13
129 Rodin, Martin (Drop – Round 8) 13
130 Parkes, Luke (TopX – Round 7) 13
131 Pastore, Federico (TopX – Round 7) 13
132 Shepherd, Samuel (TopX – Round 7) 13
133 Mitolo, Dominik (TopX – Round 7) 13
134 Semerari, Luca (TopX – Round 7) 13
135 Egger, Raphael (TopX – Round 7) 13
136 Wahl, Torben (TopX – Round 7) 13
137 Leyla, Timo (TopX – Round 7) 13
138 Gonschorek, Marcus (TopX – Round 7) 13
139 Ziegler, Robert (TopX – Round 7) 13
140 Gilles, Thomas (TopX – Round 7) 13
141 Boehmer, Dominic (TopX – Round 7) 13
142 Mahabir, Rajesh (TopX – Round 7) 13
143 Fritz, Tobias (TopX – Round 7) 13
144 Alici, Luigi (TopX – Round 7) 13
145 Semlali, Kevin (TopX – Round 7) 12
146 Ammann, Marco (TopX – Round 7) 12
147 Walgram, Mario (TopX – Round 7) 12
148 Pierrot, Meyers (TopX – Round 7) 12
149 Drinkwater, Alec (TopX – Round 7) 12
150 Niesen, Sebastian (TopX – Round 7) 12
151 Bachofner, Robin (TopX – Round 7) 12
152 Bui, Dinh-Kha (TopX – Round 7) 12
153 Sincak, Martin (TopX – Round 7) 12
154 Go?, Paul-Robert (TopX – Round 7) 12
155 Heider, Philip (TopX – Round 7) 12
156 Sch?Rhoff, Julius (TopX – Round 7) 12
157 Belotti, Mario (TopX – Round 7) 12
158 Kargl, Alexander (TopX – Round 7) 12
159 Pal, Kapil (TopX – Round 7) 12
160 Bilbe, Callum (TopX – Round 7) 12
161 Burtchen, Markus (TopX – Round 7) 12
162 Tse, Gavin (TopX – Round 7) 12
163 Kaeller, Filip (TopX – Round 7) 12
164 Resch, Robin (TopX – Round 7) 12
165 Wentzel, Bruce (TopX – Round 7) 12
166 Fleck, Steffen (TopX – Round 7) 12
167 Andersen, Casper (TopX – Round 7) 12
168 Zavarise, Thomas (TopX – Round 7) 12
169 Papagni, John-Michael (TopX – Round 7) 12
170 Rose, Harald (TopX – Round 7) 12
171 NOTARO, GIOVANNI (TopX – Round 7) 12
172 Ley, Daniel (TopX – Round 7) 12
173 Kuzu, Ufuk (TopX – Round 7) 12
174 Casella, Emanuel (TopX – Round 7) 12
175 Matzlkow, Martin (TopX – Round 7) 12
175 Belucha, Vladimir (TopX – Round 7) 12
177 Hogenm?Ller, Owen (TopX – Round 7) 12
178 Petz, Nicolas (TopX – Round 7) 12
179 Miric, Denis (TopX – Round 7) 12
180 Stacenko, Timo (TopX – Round 7) 12
181 Santoni, Lorenzo (TopX – Round 7) 12
182 Tran, Jum (TopX – Round 7) 12
183 Mezler, Valerius (TopX – Round 7) 12
184 Cankudis, Jakub (TopX – Round 7) 12
185 Thamm, Marvin Lee (TopX – Round 7) 12
186 Hacker-Hughes, Ben (TopX – Round 7) 12
187 Tschoepe, John (TopX – Round 7) 12
188 Schneider, Daniel (TopX – Round 7) 12
189 Elzenheimer, Arthur (TopX – Round 7) 12
190 Hamzah, Basem (TopX – Round 7) 12
191 Byrgiel, Jordan (TopX – Round 7) 12
192 Erdenetogs, Bill (TopX – Round 7) 12
193 Dao, Long (TopX – Round 7) 12
194 Senft, Alexander (TopX – Round 7) 12
195 Schäfer, Aurel (TopX – Round 7) 12
196 Faes, Sebastian (TopX – Round 7) 12
197 Schmidt, David (TopX – Round 7) 12
198 Poysel, Sebastian (TopX – Round 7) 12
199 EL BNOUJ, YASSINE (TopX – Round 7) 12
200 Pettersson, Karl (TopX – Round 7) 12
201 Schuettel, Joerg (TopX – Round 7) 12
202 Griebert, Dennis (TopX – Round 7) 12
203 Maschio, Matteo (TopX – Round 7) 12
203 Graeser, Tino (TopX – Round 7) 12
205 Amiekhamhe, Collins (TopX – Round 7) 12
206 Nguyen, Thien Thanh (TopX – Round 7) 12
207 Pinkers, Ren? (TopX – Round 7) 12
208 Stuhlfauth, Maurice (TopX – Round 7) 12
209 Gross, Jan Oliver (TopX – Round 7) 12
210 Müller, Dennis (TopX – Round 7) 12
211 Spulnik, Artur (TopX – Round 7) 12
212 Skok, Eduard (TopX – Round 7) 12
213 Heider, Jeffrey (TopX – Round 7) 12
214 Micanek, Jifi (TopX – Round 7) 12
215 Beer, Riccardo (TopX – Round 7) 12
216 Szabo, Laszlo (TopX – Round 7) 12
217 Aldoukhi, Ahmad (TopX – Round 7) 12
218 Mooshammer, Klaus (TopX – Round 7) 12
219 Rambo, Marcel (TopX – Round 7) 12
220 Hammond, Jamil (TopX – Round 7) 12
221 Cedelle, Quentin (TopX – Round 7) 12
222 Pazera, Michal (TopX – Round 7) 12
223 Kiermaier, Manuel (TopX – Round 7) 12
224 Hagenmueller, Daniel (TopX – Round 7) 12
225 Lansman, Youri (TopX – Round 7) 12
226 Tesoriero, Alexander (TopX – Round 7) 12
227 Mlynar, Michal (TopX – Round 7) 12
228 G?nner, Florian (TopX – Round 7) 12
229 Kristensen, William Skov (TopX – Round 7) 12
230 Dray, Alexandre (TopX – Round 7) 12
231 CARBILLET, BAPTISTE (TopX – Round 7) 12
232 Bauer, Benjamin (TopX – Round 7) 12
233 Matzantke, Felix (TopX – Round 7) 12
234 D´`Abbunto, Sebbastian (TopX – Round 7) 12
235 Friedrichsen, Kai (TopX – Round 7) 11
236 Castaldo, Francesco (TopX – Round 7) 11
237 Borgmann, Dennis (TopX – Round 7) 11
238 Gerlach, Andreas (TopX – Round 7) 11
239 Kepp, Daniel (TopX – Round 7) 11
240 Kirchmair, Claudio (TopX – Round 7) 11
241 Minicozzi, Fabio (TopX – Round 7) 10
242 Tollmann, Niklas (TopX – Round 7) 10
243 Canova, Reto (TopX – Round 7) 10
244 Trapanese, Davide (Drop – Round 7) 10
245 Szyszka, Mike (TopX – Round 7) 10
246 Büttner, Franz (TopX – Round 7) 10
247 De Detter, Kenny (TopX – Round 7) 10
248 Serin, Umut (TopX – Round 7) 10
249 Kuster, Kai (TopX – Round 7) 10
250 Christiansen, Morten Marius (TopX – Round 7) 10
251 Langl, Timo (TopX – Round 7) 10
252 Richtig, Lena (Drop – Round 7) 10
253 Song, Cai (Drop – Round 6) 10
254 Hainzinger, Johann (TopX – Round 7) 10
255 Cheung, Chi Hun (TopX – Round 7) 10
256 Erxleben, Martin (TopX – Round 7) 10
257 Watzeels, Mats (TopX – Round 7) 10
258 Lehmann, Colin (TopX – Round 7) 10
259 Hájek, Adam (TopX – Round 7) 10
260 Reichenbach, Norbert (TopX – Round 7) 10
261 Neveri?, Pavel (TopX – Round 7) 10
262 Wilkinson, Adam (TopX – Round 7) 10
263 Hofmann, Florian (Drop – Round 6) 9
264 Brice, Foisseau (Drop – Round 7) 9
265 Rose, Thomas (Drop – Round 6) 9
266 Winkler, Erik (Drop – Round 6) 9
267 Zugec, Darko (TopX – Round 7) 9
268 Kocan, Ali (Drop – Round 6) 9
269 Steringer, Daniel (Drop – Round 7) 9
270 Pasini, Alessio (Drop – Round 6) 9
271 Bountaloudis, Chris (Drop – Round 6) 9
272 Kranjec, Georg (Drop – Round 6) 9
273 Boos, Benjamin (TopX – Round 7) 9
274 Moser, Sebastian (Drop – Round 6) 9
275 Niederhausen, Lars (Drop – Round 7) 9
276 Hagedorn, Michael (Drop – Round 7) 9
277 Lorentzen, Martin (Drop – Round 6) 9
278 Kammerer, Marvin (TopX – Round 7) 9
279 Scorcioni, Denis (Drop – Round 6) 9
280 Rasmussen, Michael (Drop – Round 6) 9
281 Kaiser, Christoph (TopX – Round 7) 9
282 Cherry, Richard (Drop – Round 6) 9
283 Ramsgård, Eddi (Drop – Round 6) 9
284 Lukes, Daniel (TopX – Round 7) 9
285 Gallo, Giorgio (Drop – Round 6) 9
286 Kanagawa, Natsuo (Drop – Round 5) 9
287 Jakob, Matej (Drop – Round 6) 9
288 Dahl, Sebastian (Drop – Round 6) 9
289 Godnjov, Drago (TopX – Round 7) 9
290 Lindau, Thomas (TopX – Round 7) 9
291 Eichelberger, Steffen (Drop – Round 6) 9
292 Hong, Thao Nguzen (Drop – Round 6) 9
293 Herderich, Oliver (Drop – Round 6) 9
294 Gerber, Daniel (TopX – Round 7) 9
295 Mager, Andreas (TopX – Round 7) 9
296 Barowski, Domenic (Drop – Round 6) 9
297 Polko, Simon (Drop – Round 6) 9
298 Pugliese, Alessandro (TopX – Round 7) 9
299 Bertrams, Florian (TopX – Round 7) 9
299 Amann, Patrick (Drop – Round 6) 9
301 Laube, Nicolay (Drop – Round 6) 9
302 Perazzini, Alberto (Drop – Round 6) 9
303 Kolonics, Zoltán (TopX – Round 7) 9
304 Eckardt, Enrico (Drop – Round 6) 9
305 Marcel, Neuhaus (TopX – Round 7) 9
306 Durholt, Matthias (Drop – Round 6) 9
307 Rutz, Pascal (TopX – Round 7) 9
308 Kidby-Hunter, Oliver (Drop – Round 6) 9
309 Eckardt, Jens (Drop – Round 6) 9
310 Link-Ehnert, Philipp (TopX – Round 7) 9
311 Messaabi, Omar (Drop – Round 6) 9
312 Baumann, Alexander (TopX – Round 7) 9
313 Spindler, Philipp (TopX – Round 7) 9
314 Menne, Sascha (TopX – Round 7) 9
315 Jansk?, Marek (TopX – Round 7) 9
316 Mandile, Armando (Drop – Round 6) 9
317 Albang, Raphael (TopX – Round 7) 9
318 Zur, Jeremy (TopX – Round 7) 9
319 Falzberger, Fabian (TopX – Round 7) 9
320 Hakszer, Tomas (TopX – Round 7) 9
321 Rycko, Kamil (Drop – Round 7) 9
322 Semsey, Daniel (TopX – Round 7) 9
323 Port, Johannes (TopX – Round 7) 9
324 Bartel, Johannes (Drop – Round 6) 9
325 Ganter, Ingo (TopX – Round 7) 9
326 Andre, Jean Marc (TopX – Round 7) 9
327 Walther, Eric (TopX – Round 7) 9
328 Hoffmann, Sascha (TopX – Round 7) 9
329 Gutekunst, Laurence (TopX – Round 7) 9
330 Ludwig, Patrick (Drop – Round 7) 9
331 Galic, Kristijan (Drop – Round 7) 9
332 Neag, Alexandru (Drop – Round 6) 9
333 Schoedel, Michael (TopX – Round 7) 9
334 Grosu, Eugeniu (TopX – Round 7) 9
335 Stavling, Martin (TopX – Round 7) 9
336 Schwalbe, Martin (TopX – Round 7) 9
337 Surin, Luká (TopX – Round 7) 9
338 Novotn?, David (TopX – Round 7) 9
339 Bobowski, Michal (TopX – Round 7) 9
340 Franczyk, Harald (TopX – Round 7) 9
341 Monitor, Jonathan (TopX – Round 7) 9
342 tedrý, Roman (TopX – Round 7) 9
343 Kucera, Rudolf (TopX – Round 7) 9
344 Machula, Remigiusz (TopX – Round 7) 9
345 Hass, Matthieu (TopX – Round 7) 9
346 Rybnícek, Dominik (TopX – Round 7) 9
347 Z?ger, Kevin (Drop – Round 5) 8
348 Warnecke, Peter (TopX – Round 7) 8
349 Mazouni, Nadhir (Drop – Round 6) 8
350 Lakura, Marc (TopX – Round 7) 8
351 Klimczak, Oliver (Drop – Round 6) 8
352 Hultzsch, Alexander (Drop – Round 6) 8
353 Szabo, Andras (Drop – Round 6) 8
354 Steudner, Tony (TopX – Round 7) 8
355 Hürter, Philipp (Drop – Round 5) 7
356 Borkenhagen, Philipp (TopX – Round 7) 7
357 Noi, Timmy (TopX – Round 7) 7
358 Chisett, Aaron (Drop – Round 5) 7
359 Pena Vargas, Santiago (TopX – Round 7) 7
360 Narja, Andrej (TopX – Round 7) 7
361 Zöldi, Csaba (Drop – Round 5) 7
362 Pedretti, Andrea (Drop – Round 6) 7
363 Tran, Duc (Drop – Round 5) 7
364 Holzer, Dennis (TopX – Round 7) 7
365 Kozik, Marek (TopX – Round 7) 7
366 Grandi, Lorenzo (Drop – Round 6) 7
367 Olovsson, Robert (TopX – Round 7) 7
368 Leth, Rasmus Egerod (Drop – Round 6) 7
369 Schmidt, Peter (Drop – Round 6) 7
370 Szabo, Peter (TopX – Round 7) 7
371 Kahle, Ute (TopX – Round 7) 7
372 Albader, Bader (Drop – Round 7) 6
373 Madsen, Ricki (Drop – Round 5) 6
374 Guo, Ying (Drop – Round 5) 6
375 Kittl, Johannes (Drop – Round 6) 6
376 Alibaboudis, Christos (Drop – Round 5) 6
377 Obrovsky, Jan (Drop – Round 6) 6
378 Demba, Alex (Drop – Round 6) 6
379 Liu, Changyu (Drop – Round 5) 6
380 Wagner, Mathias (Drop – Round 6) 6
381 Bretschneider, Franz (Drop – Round 6) 6
382 Koch, Adrian (Drop – Round 5) 6
383 Porubsky, Roman (TopX – Round 7) 6
384 Blaurock, Christoph (Drop – Round 5) 6
385 Probst, Nicolas (Drop – Round 6) 6
386 Wetzel, Robin (Drop – Round 5) 6
387 Mazzuoccolo, Marco (Drop – Round 5) 6
388 Kramer, Martin (Drop – Round 5) 6
389 Richter, Moritz (Drop – Round 5) 6
390 Hajdari, Patrick (Drop – Round 5) 6
391 Roman, Andrei (Drop – Round 5) 6
392 Degliame, Thomas (Drop – Round 5) 6
393 Do, Tony (Drop – Round 5) 6
394 Seyfried, Bernd (Drop – Round 5) 6
395 Herbig, Michele (Drop – Round 5) 6
396 Turner, Charlie (Drop – Round 4) 6
397 Kuhl, Rene (Drop – Round 4) 6
398 Schauberger, Christopher (Drop – Round 6) 6
399 Knudsen, Christian (Drop – Round 6) 6
400 Zugec, Robert (Drop – Round 5) 6
401 Floerecke, Jan (TopX – Round 7) 6
402 Holzer, Dominik (Drop – Round 6) 6
403 Penttinen, Jaakko (Drop – Round 4) 6
404 Cohen, James (Drop – Round 5) 6
405 Löwecke, Malte (Drop – Round 5) 6
406 Marchetti, Lorenzo (Drop – Round 5) 6
407 Dirksen, Matthias (Drop – Round 5) 6
408 Chekroun, Simon (Drop – Round 5) 6
409 Co, Michel (Drop – Round 5) 6
410 Herrmann, Jens (Drop – Round 6) 6
411 Schilling, Oliver (Drop – Round 6) 6
412 Zugec, Nikolina (Drop – Round 6) 6
413 Yalcin, Diyar (Drop – Round 5) 6
414 Moldovan, Paul (Drop – Round 5) 6
415 Schmidt, Patrick (Drop – Round 4) 6
416 Weber, Marvin (Drop – Round 5) 6
417 Kiaii, Alexander (Drop – Round 5) 6
418 Meier, Kevin (Drop – Round 6) 6
419 Rueger, Andre (Drop – Round 4) 6
420 Lukenda, Oliver (Drop – Round 3) 6
421 Bu, Róbert (TopX – Round 7) 6
422 Lanoy, Frederic (Drop – Round 4) 6
423 Thurnher, Simon (Drop – Round 6) 6
424 Aldhumaid, Meshari (Drop – Round 6) 6
425 Hackländer, Nik (Drop – Round 5) 6
426 Klanmor, Piyaphong (Drop – Round 7) 6
427 Wellner, Malte (Drop – Round 5) 6
428 Mikkelsen, Mads Bo (Drop – Round 5) 6
429 Vandervaeren, Jean David (TopX – Round 7) 6
430 Koller, Andreas (Drop – Round 6) 6
431 Ly, Phi-Long (Drop – Round 5) 6
432 Fehr, Eric (Drop – Round 4) 6
433 Trautwein, Chris (Drop – Round 5) 6
434 D., Kenny (Drop – Round 6) 6
435 agnolini, valerio (Drop – Round 5) 6
436 Sebastien, Ador (Drop – Round 6) 6
437 Friedow, Steffen (TopX – Round 7) 6
438 Kellaghan, Robert (Drop – Round 5) 6
439 Haskurti, Klevis (Drop – Round 5) 6
440 Lehner, Dominik (Drop – Round 6) 6
441 Maier, Lukas (Drop – Round 6) 6
442 Schmidt, Oliver (TopX – Round 7) 6
443 M?Ller, J?Rg (Drop – Round 5) 6
444 Bleher, Daniel (TopX – Round 7) 6
445 Wenninger, Moritz (Drop – Round 5) 6
446 Keck, André (Drop – Round 6) 6
447 Cucor, Pavel (TopX – Round 7) 6
448 Hrubý, Petr (Drop – Round 7) 6
449 Faridani-Rad, Niaz (TopX – Round 7) 6
450 Cerný, Radek (TopX – Round 7) 6
451 Kleinoscheg, Oskar (TopX – Round 7) 6
452 Baumann, Igor (TopX – Round 7) 6
453 Antonacci, Michele (TopX – Round 7) 6
454 Tamas, Nemeth (Drop – Round 5) 6
455 Picker, Cedric (TopX – Round 7) 6
456 Holly, Tom (TopX – Round 7) 6
457 Strick, Harry (Drop – Round 4) 6
458 Vojtek, Peter (TopX – Round 7) 6
459 Taemmler, Nico (Drop – Round 5) 5
460 Krawczyk, Lech (Drop – Round 6) 5
461 Hansen, Patrick (Drop – Round 4) 4
462 Goebel, Alexander (Drop – Round 5) 4
463 Di Benedetto, Giuliano (Drop – Round 5) 4
464 Ragaller, Johannes (Drop – Round 4) 4
465 Iliadis, Aleksis (Drop – Round 5) 4
466 Cashen, Paul (Drop – Round 4) 4
467 Lindenhahn, Lars (Drop – Round 5) 4
468 Kristof, Gernot (Drop – Round 4) 4
469 Haller, Mike (Drop – Round 5) 4
470 Gericke, Philipp (TopX – Round 7) 4
471 Preinfalh, Florian (TopX – Round 7) 4
472 Mallender, Jacob (Drop – Round 5) 4
473 Max, Leonard (Drop – Round 5) 4
474 Mayengo, Williams (Drop – Round 6) 4
475 Grimm, Lucas (Drop – Round 5) 4
476 Nguyen, Mike (Drop – Round 5) 4
477 Tsagatakis, Nkos (Drop – Round 6) 4
478 Horar, Onrej (Drop – Round 5) 4
479 Efler, Marius (Drop – Round 5) 4
480 Reiners, Ruven (Drop – Round 4) 3
481 Masson, Julien (Drop – Round 4) 3
482 Lang, Thorsten (Drop – Round 4) 3
483 Khanjadoon, Imran (Drop – Round 4) 3
484 K?nzli, Petra (Drop – Round 4) 3
485 Smith, Rhyce (Drop – Round 4) 3
486 Schomisch, Peter (Drop – Round 4) 3
487 Schwaiger, Patrick (Drop – Round 4) 3
488 Thiel, Jens (Drop – Round 3) 3
489 Kerndle, Pascal (Drop – Round 4) 3
490 Junk, Benedikt (Drop – Round 4) 3
491 Rucinski, Alan (Drop – Round 5) 3
492 Simpson, Harry (Drop – Round 3) 3
493 Ndive, Fredric (Drop – Round 5) 3
494 Hohl, Peter (Drop – Round 4) 3
495 Spasic, Nikola (Drop – Round 5) 3
496 Klas, Marco (Drop – Round 3) 3
497 Czegle, Marton (Drop – Round 5) 3
498 Bachus, Ryan (Drop – Round 4) 3
499 Winter, Sebastian (Drop – Round 4) 3
500 Hainzinger, Richard (Drop – Round 4) 3
501 Lianopoulos, Dimitri (Drop – Round 4) 3
502 Blaha, Michael (Drop – Round 4) 3
503 Arthur, Brian (Drop – Round 4) 3
504 Szynal, Lukasz (Drop – Round 5) 3
505 Sender, Dario (Drop – Round 5) 3
506 Cawthorne, Hari (Drop – Round 4) 3
507 Cooper, Paul Lamar (Drop – Round 4) 3
508 Brendler, Tobias (Drop – Round 3) 3
509 Goodridge, Ben (Drop – Round 4) 3
510 Winkle, Matt (Drop – Round 5) 3
511 Heijnen, Rene (Drop – Round 3) 3
512 Spitzner, Florian (Drop – Round 4) 3
513 Wehnge, Raul (Drop – Round 4) 3
514 M?ller, Benjamin (Drop – Round 4) 3
515 Bals, Lukas (Drop – Round 6) 3
516 Pabel, Marcel (Drop – Round 4) 3
517 Lin, Benjamin (Drop – Round 3) 3
518 Ciplak, Michael (Drop – Round 4) 3
519 Gebhards, Christoph (Drop – Round 4) 3
520 Cook, Ryan (Drop – Round 4) 3
521 Schrenk, Gabriel (Drop – Round 4) 3
522 Oprica, Dragos (Drop – Round 4) 3
523 Heiser, Jiri (Drop – Round 6) 3
524 Tutu, Anthony (Drop – Round 4) 3
525 Zimmermann, Nino (Drop – Round 5) 3
526 Oros, Bogdan-Andrei (Drop – Round 4) 3
527 Jakubec, Martiin (Drop – Round 5) 3
528 Laugesen, Sander (Drop – Round 5) 3
529 Falzberger, Valentin (TopX – Round 7) 3
530 Schl?pfer, David (Drop – Round 4) 3
531 Turner, Rhys (Drop – Round 4) 3
532 Mc Gonigle, Jake (Drop – Round 5) 3
533 Schulze, Björn Christian (Drop – Round 5) 3
534 lehner, daniel (Drop – Round 4) 3
535 Schaumann, Frank (Drop – Round 4) 3
536 Stegh, Sebastian (Drop – Round 5) 3
537 Pusch, Ricardo (Drop – Round 4) 3
538 Duek, Milan (Drop – Round 4) 3
539 Zorn, Jannik (Drop – Round 6) 3
540 Sahin, Safak (Drop – Round 5) 3
541 Breno, Luca (Drop – Round 6) 3
542 VLK, Petr (Drop – Round 4) 3
543 Mitchell, Antony (Drop – Round 4) 3
544 Schneider, Stephan (Drop – Round 5) 3
545 Hrubý, Pavel (Drop – Round 4) 3
546 Krummacher, Daniel (TopX – Round 7) 3
547 Chára, Milan (TopX – Round 7) 3
548 Kahle, Joshua (TopX – Round 7) 3
549 Perez, Alexis (Drop – Round 7) 3
550 Tirschmann, René (TopX – Round 7) 3
551 Jacobs, Steven (Drop – Round 4) 3
552 Martin, Florian (Drop – Round 4) 3
553 Hanuschik, Max (Drop – Round 4) 2
554 De Falco, Elio (Drop – Round 4) 1
555 Wroblowski, Oliver (Drop – Round 2) 1
556 Hajduk, Luká (TopX – Round 7) 1
557 Dop van den, Tom (Drop – Round 3) 1
558 Jaffke, Pascal (Drop – Round 3) 1
559 Kazmi, Aaron (Drop – Round 3) 1
560 Nguyen, Huy (Drop – Round 4) 1
561 Tran, Tuan (Drop – Round 1) 0
562 Kreimeyer, Rolf (Drop – Round 1) 0
563 ajeti, latif (Drop – Round 3) 0
564 Wellner, Patrick (Drop – Round 2) 0
565 Akmese, Sercan (Drop – Round 2) 0
566 Ibrahimi, David (Drop – Round 1) 0
567 Härtel, Sebastian (Drop – Round 3) 0
568 Langenberg, Kevin (Drop – Round 2) 0
569 Aldaihani, Ahmad (Drop – Round 3) 0
570 Phan Hong, Tuan Jin (Drop – Round 2) 0
571 Nagy, Kristian (Drop – Round 3) 0
572 Walsh, Oliver (Drop – Round 3) 0
573 Renzel, Rene (Drop – Round 2) 0
574 Rogers, Johnathan (Drop – Round 3) 0
575 Babayigit, Firat (Drop – Round 2) 0
576 Wilson, Peter (Drop – Round 2) 0
577 Werner, Miles (Drop – Round 3) 0
578 Larisch, Volker (Drop – Round 4) 0
579 Ortega, Justin Wyne (Drop – Round 3) 0
580 Brechmann, Dennis (Drop – Round 2) 0
581 Jones, Cody James (Drop – Round 2) 0
582 Plakenpichler, Stefan (Drop – Round 2) 0
583 Hansen, Andre (Drop – Round 3) 0
584 Funke, Martin (Drop – Round 3) 0
585 Weber, Bernd (Drop – Round 3) 0
586 Meissner, Dominik Michael (Drop – Round 4) 0
587 Antonelli, Andrea (Drop – Round 4) 0
588 Martin, James (Drop – Round 3) 0
589 Gruber, Benjamin (Drop – Round 4) 0
590 Glavicic, Vitjan (Drop – Round 4) 0
591 Grossmann, Ferdinand-Elvis (Drop – Round 6) 0
592 Pucher, Christoph (Drop – Round 3) 0
593 Sonne, Martin (Drop – Round 3) 0
594 Goerner, Philipp (Drop – Round 3) 0
595 Georges, Gaetan (Drop – Round 1) 0
596 Obrovsky, Jakub (Drop – Round 3) 0
597 Buscarini, Simone (Drop – Round 3) 0
598 Kunce, Dominik (Drop – Round 3) 0
599 Grauert, Daniel (Drop – Round 4) 0
600 Zelenayová, Zuzana (Drop – Round 6) 0
601 Kalavris, Jan (Drop – Round 2) 0
602 Morrell, Christopher (Drop – Round 2) 0
603 Büsching, Riadh (Drop – Round 2) 0
604 Severloh, Tristan (Drop – Round 3) 0
605 Stejskal, Petr (Drop – Round 4) 0
606 Brnovják, Vojta (Drop – Round 6) 0
607 Janovsky, Jaroslav (Drop – Round 5) 0
608 Zibouche, Rabah (Drop – Round 3) 0