Standings at end of Swiss

We have our Top 32!

Rank Player Points
1 Viergutz, Tom 30
2 Zhongheng, Chan 30
3 Schmidt, Joschua 30
4 Grabert, Dave 30
5 Schuurman, Mathijs 30
6 Pettersson, Karl 28
7 Lukenda, Oliver 27
8 Zimmermann, Nino 27
9 Asci, Piran 27
10 Santoni, Lorenzo 27
11 Quinsee, Jake 27
12 Grasse, Duc Huy 27
13 Stacenko, Timo 27
14 Zoppini, Federico 27
15 Simson, Malte 27
16 Weidinger, Philip 27
17 Pacchiana, Paolo 27
18 D`Abundo, Sebbastian 27
19 Romano, Davide 27
20 Junginger, Lars 27
21 Chetoni, Luca 27
22 Dao, Long 27
23 Heidt, Eugen 27
24 Gkyzis, Themistoklis 27
25 Junk, Benedikt 27
26 Rostohar, Role 26
27 Barberi, Marcello 26
28 Buttiglieri, Carmelo 26
29 Reist, Daniel 26
30 Schumacher, Merlin 26
31 Meyer, Pitai 25
32 Peeperkori, Jeppe 25
Top 32 Cutoff Point
33 Stefano, Memoli (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 25
34 Mueller, Fabio (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 25
35 Vd Wetering, Martin (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 25
36 Neag, Alexandru (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 25
37 Jarc, Zan (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 25
38 Greiving, Brian (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
39 Schmidt, Alexander (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
40 Pastore, Federico (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
41 Stella, Daniele (Drop – Round 10) 24
42 Polito, Fabio (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
43 Bakiu, Bujar (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
44 Manuel, Mattia (Drop – Round 11) 24
45 Leucker, Marcel (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
46 Duval, Enzo (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
47 Madsen, Ricki (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
48 Behrend, Florian (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
49 Kizilates, Emre (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
50 Mallender, Jacob (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
51 Gerritsma, Wesley (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
52 Falanga, Simone (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
53 Kautz, Maximilian (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
54 Rieder, Patrik (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
55 Owald, Marc (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
56 Borchardt, Manuel (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
57 Messa, Mattia (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
58 El Moutaoikil, Jamal (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
59 Szyszka, Mike (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
60 Becker, Soeren (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
61 Cooper, Paul Lamar (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
62 Gross, Jan Oliver (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
63 Kiriakopoulos, Fotis (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
64 Vella, Davide (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
65 Waldvogel, Steve (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
66 MELARA, FRANCESCO (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
67 Brunner, Marcel (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
68 Gerlach, Andreas (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
69 Song, Cai (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
70 Rambo, Marcel (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
71 Bruggenwert, Teun (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
72 Fathmann, Max (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
73 Bagley, Matthew (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
74 Volkert, Mike (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
75 Van Campenhout, Kim (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
76 Mezler, Valerius (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
77 Georges, Gaetan (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
78 Propst, Nikolaus (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
79 Kleinegräber, Tom (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
80 Leybaert, Sten (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
81 Popovic, Maksim (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
82 BOLOGNINO, FRANCK (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 23
83 Nielsen, Kristoffer (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 23
84 Reva, Alexey (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 23
85 Kirchmair, Claudio (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 23
86 Wurzler, Peter (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 23
87 Kihm, Pascal (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 23
88 Basili, Carlo (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
89 Marie, Lucas (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
90 Benedetto, Filipe (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
91 Hossein-Ali Begui, Kian (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
92 Lima, Ruben (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
93 Karwoth, Claus (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
94 Gensch, Markus (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
95 Heine, Peter (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
96 Carelli, Elia (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
97 Loek, Sinan (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
98 Astfalk, Paul (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
99 Czora, Kai (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
100 Wernicke, Sebastian (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
101 Fawaz, Ali (Drop – Round 11) 21
102 Payet, Hakim (Drop – Round 10) 21
103 Provence, Giovani (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
104 Koch, Adrian (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
105 Frohs, Jerome (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
106 Reiterlehner, Michael (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
107 Pura, Filippo (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
108 Tubbax, Tom (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
109 Beis, Leonidas (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
110 Frankowski, Stefan (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
111 Cremer, Marcel (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
112 NISTRI, DAVIDE (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
113 Wehnge, Raul (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
114 Henning, Lars (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
115 Lovell, Ben (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
116 M?ller, Benjamin (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
117 Warnecke, Peter (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
118 Seuren, Tim (Drop – Round 9) 21
119 Go?, Paul-Robert (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
120 Rösser, Luca (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
121 Cavaliere, Thomas (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
122 Zueger, Kevin (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
123 Bertrams, Florian (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
124 Weber, Marvin (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
125 Maeyer, Bob (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
126 Collecchia, Johann (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
127 Dirksen, Matthias (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
128 Aeschimann, Thomas (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
129 Oker, Hakan (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
130 Dahl, Sebastian (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
131 Klaus, Igor (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
132 K?nzli, Petra (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
133 Azzalini, Michele (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
134 Borkenhagen, Philipp (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
135 Vollbrecht, Sebastian (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
136 Ramershoven, Joel (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
137 QUENET, PAUL (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
138 Schwarz, Antoine (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 20
139 Lutz, Michael (Drop – Round 10) 20
140 Künstler, Simon (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 20
141 Resta, Luca (Drop – Round 10) 19
142 Hong, Thao Nguyen (Drop – Round 10) 19
143 Gallo, Giorgio (Drop – Round 11) 19
144 Lin, Kai (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 19
145 Trauzenberg, Sven (Drop – Round 10) 19
146 Howsepian, Haik (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 19
147 Bickmann, Justin (Drop – Round 10) 19
148 Ince, Salih (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 19
149 Kocer, Ömer (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 19
150 Dodeller, Brice (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 19
151 Nivens, Dominic (Drop – Round 11) 18
152 Vogel, Robin (Drop – Round 9) 18
153 Arndt, Michael (Drop – Round 9) 18
154 Froevel, Max (Drop – Round 9) 18
155 Manigat, Carl (Drop – Round 10) 18
156 Kovacic, Urh (Drop – Round 9) 18
157 Alici, Luigi (Drop – Round 10) 18
158 van Kooten, Kevin (Drop – Round 11) 18
159 Elzenheimer, Arthur (Drop – Round 10) 18
160 Penno, Dominik (Drop – Round 9) 18
161 Senft, Alexander (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 18
162 Kristof, Gernot (Drop – Round 10) 18
163 Gr?newald, Konrad (Drop – Round 10) 18
164 Bordoni, Matteo (Drop – Round 9) 18
165 Mueller, Joerg (Drop – Round 10) 18
166 Schmidt, David (Drop – Round 10) 18
167 Guyader, Antoine (Drop – Round 11) 18
168 Chi-Fai, Chong (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 18
169 Shah, Ankit (Drop – Round 9) 18
170 Lukes, Daniel (Drop – Round 10) 18
171 DI STEFANO, FEDERICO (Drop – Round 10) 18
172 Tojzan, Tibor (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 18
173 Löwecke, Malte (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 18
174 Rauch, Alexander (Drop – Round 10) 18
175 CITE-MIELLE, LOAN (Drop – Round 10) 18
176 Koller, Andreas (Drop – Round 11) 18
177 Guo, Yan (Drop – Round 9) 18
178 Hendricks, Jan (Drop – Round 10) 18
179 Sch?Rhoff, Julius (Drop – Round 10) 18
180 Zizoua, Abdel-Karim (Drop – Round 9) 18
181 Henkman, Aaron (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 18
182 Brendler, Tobias (Drop – Round 10) 18
183 V?Geding, Sven (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 18
184 Co, Michel (Drop – Round 9) 18
185 Trautwein, Viktor (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 17
186 Richner, Roger (Drop – Round 9) 17
187 Giner, Leo (Drop – Round 9) 16
188 Leteurtre, Valens (Drop – Round 9) 16
189 Blaurock, Christoph (Drop – Round 9) 16
190 Schildkamp, Bob (Drop – Round 9) 16
191 Wilde, Norman (Drop – Round 10) 16
192 Müller, Tobias (Drop – Round 9) 16
193 Takkenberg, Joey (Drop – Round 9) 16
194 Reist, Matthias (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 16
195 Drzewiecki, Mikolaj (Drop – Round 9) 16
196 Blesin, Jan-Paul (Drop – Round 10) 16
197 Dittmann, Daniel (Drop – Round 9) 16
198 De Noronha, Joad Felipe (Drop – Round 10) 16
199 Ziminski, Maik (Drop – Round 9) 16
200 Rost, Michael (Drop – Round 9) 16
201 Koehler, Marco (Drop – Round 9) 16
202 B?hmer, Dominic (Drop – Round 9) 15
203 Schaller, Jean-Philipp (Drop – Round 9) 15
204 Tepeluk, Mario (Drop – Round 9) 15
205 Beqiri, Denis (Drop – Round 9) 15
206 Haggert, Patrick (Drop – Round 9) 15
207 Bolotyanyy, Eduard (Drop – Round 9) 15
208 Reum, Thomas (Drop – Round 9) 15
209 Gungor, Soner (Drop – Round 9) 15
210 Hultzsch, Alexander (Drop – Round 9) 15
211 Vaas, Adrian (Drop – Round 9) 15
212 Quintavalle, Giorgio (Drop – Round 9) 15
213 Chislett, Aaron (Drop – Round 9) 15
214 Zaman, Tahmid (Drop – Round 9) 15
215 Serin, Umut (Drop – Round 9) 15
216 Casella, Emanuel (Drop – Round 9) 15
217 Elbertsen, Ritchie (Drop – Round 7) 15
218 Soika, Sebastian (Drop – Round 9) 15
219 Swann, Andrew David (Drop – Round 9) 15
220 Bidois, Bastien (Drop – Round 9) 15
221 Eichwald, Christian (Drop – Round 9) 15
222 Meroni, Luca (Drop – Round 9) 15
223 Brauer, Nico (Drop – Round 9) 15
224 Schulokat, Tobias (Drop – Round 10) 15
225 Miric, Denis (Drop – Round 9) 15
225 Weihrauch, Celestano (Drop – Round 9) 15
227 Drost, Terence (Drop – Round 9) 15
228 Fischer, Robert (Drop – Round 9) 15
229 Fronczak, Guillaume (Drop – Round 9) 15
230 Weber, Bernd (Drop – Round 9) 15
231 Limbach, Maxi (Drop – Round 9) 15
232 Hausmann, Jan (Drop – Round 9) 15
233 Brons, Lucas (Drop – Round 9) 15
234 Sanders-Sjuts, Immo (Drop – Round 9) 15
235 Jakob, Matej (Drop – Round 9) 15
236 Ramadani, Ismajl (Drop – Round 9) 15
237 Verspeek, Dennis (Drop – Round 9) 15
238 Mitolo, Dominik (Drop – Round 10) 15
239 Krebs, Niklas (Drop – Round 9) 15
240 Faes, Sebastian (Drop – Round 9) 15
241 Fehreschild, Sven (Drop – Round 9) 15
242 Chan, Ka Lun (Drop – Round 9) 15
243 Redlinger, Niklas (Drop – Round 9) 15
244 Erxleben, Martin (Drop – Round 9) 15
245 Betzendahl, Florian (Drop – Round 9) 15
246 Morgenthaler, Mickael (Drop – Round 9) 15
247 Tse, Gavin (Drop – Round 9) 15
248 Stephenson, Darren (Drop – Round 9) 15
249 Arianfar, Farsad (Drop – Round 9) 15
250 Middendorf, Andreas (Drop – Round 9) 15
251 Durmus, Onur (TopX – Round 8) 15
252 Brockhaus, Philip (Drop – Round 9) 15
253 Walker, Justin (Drop – Round 9) 15
254 Pots, Tom (Drop – Round 9) 15
255 Wartmann, Dominic (Drop – Round 9) 15
256 Tillier, Nathanael (Drop – Round 9) 15
Day 2 Cutoff Point
257 (TopX – Round 8) 15
258 Quade, Yan (TopX – Round 8) 15
259 Oosters, Joshua (Drop – Round 9) 15
260 Watzeels, Mats (TopX – Round 8) 15
261 K?hler, Stephan (Drop – Round 9) 15
262 Schaumann, Frank (TopX – Round 8) 15
263 Godnjov, Drago (TopX – Round 8) 15
264 Kamps, Pierre Jerome (TopX – Round 8) 15
265 Hoffmann, Patrick (TopX – Round 8) 15
266 Icev, Bosko (TopX – Round 8) 15
267 Becker, Christoph (Drop – Round 8) 15
268 Ohl, Dominik (TopX – Round 8) 15
269 Jordan, Heiko (TopX – Round 8) 15
270 Steverding, Florian (TopX – Round 8) 15
271 Heinrich, Mark (TopX – Round 8) 15
272 Steverding, Sebastian (TopX – Round 8) 15
273 Buchholz, Daniel (TopX – Round 8) 15
274 Adam, Mike (TopX – Round 8) 15
275 Budde, Hendrik (TopX – Round 8) 15
276 de la cruz, Felipe (TopX – Round 8) 15
277 Leichert, Jonas (TopX – Round 8) 15
278 Langenberg, Kevin (TopX – Round 8) 15
279 Zugec, Darko (TopX – Round 8) 15
280 Gall, Henri (TopX – Round 8) 15
281 Grotenhuis, Thomas (TopX – Round 8) 15
282 Schroeder, Ludwig (TopX – Round 8) 15
283 Jeswein, Carsten (TopX – Round 8) 15
284 Gericke, Matthias (TopX – Round 8) 15
285 Löhnhard, Christian (TopX – Round 8) 15
286 Lopez, Antonio (TopX – Round 8) 15
287 Scheinast, Philipp (TopX – Round 8) 15
288 Zur, Jeremy (TopX – Round 8) 15
289 PAN, EDISSON (TopX – Round 8) 15
290 Ali Daupd, Ruaid (TopX – Round 8) 15
291 uten, vincent (TopX – Round 8) 15
292 Lindroth, Niklas (TopX – Round 8) 15
293 Leick, Devin (TopX – Round 8) 15
294 Fusenig, Yann (TopX – Round 8) 15
295 Kofmel, Andr? (TopX – Round 8) 15
296 Neubauer, Daniel (TopX – Round 8) 15
297 Bobowski, Michael (TopX – Round 8) 15
298 Reichert, Felix (TopX – Round 8) 15
299 Bechstedt, Stefan (TopX – Round 8) 15
300 Lansman, Youri (TopX – Round 8) 15
301 Helfensteller, Ralf (TopX – Round 8) 15
302 Neuhaus, Hendrik (TopX – Round 8) 15
303 Schuette, Joerg (TopX – Round 8) 15
304 Grauert, Daniel (TopX – Round 8) 15
305 Sebastien, Ador (TopX – Round 8) 15
306 Rogers, Johnathan (TopX – Round 8) 15
307 Vossen, Niels (TopX – Round 8) 14
308 Diepstraten, Roy (Drop – Round 7) 14
309 McGonigle, Jacob (TopX – Round 8) 14
310 Kajtazi, Besnik (Drop – Round 7) 14
311 Meyers, Pierrot (TopX – Round 8) 14
312 Engert, Leonard (TopX – Round 8) 14
313 Sell, Nico (TopX – Round 8) 14
314 Breitkopf, Jordi (TopX – Round 8) 14
315 Dehmeche, Nuri (Drop – Round 8) 14
316 Burri, Marcel (TopX – Round 8) 13
317 Gutekunst, Laurence (TopX – Round 8) 13
318 Baez, Sergio (TopX – Round 8) 13
319 Hindemith, Elias (Drop – Round 8) 13
320 Sender, Dario (TopX – Round 8) 13
321 Badinotti, Diego (TopX – Round 8) 13
322 Peters, Timo (TopX – Round 8) 13
323 Habetz-Bittner, Yannis (Drop – Round 8) 13
324 Delage, Julien (TopX – Round 8) 13
325 Böhl, Fabian (TopX – Round 8) 13
326 Michael, Kai-Uwe (TopX – Round 8) 13
327 Koelzsch, Mischa (TopX – Round 8) 13
328 Brandt, Kevin (TopX – Round 8) 13
329 Florian, Vanbrakel (TopX – Round 8) 13
330 Trott, Heinrich (TopX – Round 8) 13
331 Hennrich, Thorsten (TopX – Round 8) 13
332 Goldmann, Danny (TopX – Round 8) 13
333 Brinkhoff, Max (TopX – Round 8) 13
334 Michael, Erik (TopX – Round 8) 13
335 Behning, Robert (TopX – Round 8) 13
336 Wellpott, Richard (TopX – Round 8) 13
337 Yiloiz, Levent (TopX – Round 8) 13
338 Chantarasap, Marc (TopX – Round 8) 13
339 Schlinge, Leander (TopX – Round 8) 13
340 Hartung, Anne (TopX – Round 8) 13
341 Staerk, Roman (TopX – Round 8) 13
342 van Bussel, Paul (TopX – Round 8) 13
343 Selfhout, Michel (TopX – Round 8) 13
344 Sadler, Michel (TopX – Round 8) 13
345 Bohn, Andre (TopX – Round 8) 13
346 Zabel, Moritz (TopX – Round 8) 13
347 Kaehling, Felix (TopX – Round 8) 13
348 Remmes, Sebastain (TopX – Round 8) 13
349 Eichelberger, Steffen (Drop – Round 7) 12
350 Wilson, Peter (Drop – Round 7) 12
351 Francis, Anthony (Drop – Round 7) 12
352 Ehrhardt, Tobias (TopX – Round 8) 12
353 Jungbaer, Maik (TopX – Round 8) 12
354 Papagni, John-Michael (Drop – Round 7) 12
355 Faiola, Mirko (Drop – Round 7) 12
356 Ma, Sebastien (TopX – Round 8) 12
357 Bellantone, Francesco (Drop – Round 7) 12
358 Aktag, Sinan (Drop – Round 7) 12
359 Kramer, Martin (TopX – Round 8) 12
360 Hancox, Alex (Drop – Round 7) 12
361 Schlak, Dommik (TopX – Round 8) 12
362 Praamstra, Sietse (Drop – Round 7) 12
363 Skok, Eduard (TopX – Round 8) 12
364 Schlütter, Simon (TopX – Round 8) 12
365 Storp, Alexander (Drop – Round 7) 12
366 Oukassou, Mohamed Ismail (TopX – Round 8) 12
367 Schlottmann, Rene (TopX – Round 8) 12
368 Tong, Christian (TopX – Round 8) 12
369 NOTARO, GIOVANNI (Drop – Round 7) 12
370 Bernlochner, Andreas (TopX – Round 8) 12
371 Teichmann, Marcus (TopX – Round 8) 12
372 Ziegler, Danny (Drop – Round 7) 12
373 Dämmig, Michael (TopX – Round 8) 12
374 Adler, Rusty (TopX – Round 8) 12
375 Peemuller, Jan (Drop – Round 7) 12
376 Machado Betancort, Nicolas (Drop – Round 7) 12
377 Berger, Tom-Felix (TopX – Round 8) 12
378 Moon, Harry Thomas (Drop – Round 7) 12
379 Bernatz, Rene Falio (TopX – Round 8) 12
380 Härtl, Christian (Drop – Round 7) 12
381 Kuzu, Ufuk (Drop – Round 8) 12
382 Tran, Duc (TopX – Round 8) 12
383 Kröger, Malte (TopX – Round 8) 12
384 Igo, Jack (Drop – Round 7) 12
385 Santacroce, Francesco (Drop – Round 8) 12
386 Salzmann, Julius (Drop – Round 7) 12
387 Hajdari, Patrick (TopX – Round 8) 12
388 Kordel, Matthias (Drop – Round 7) 12
389 Jungclaus, Dirk (TopX – Round 8) 12
390 Dang, Truong (TopX – Round 8) 12
391 Meier, Kevin (TopX – Round 8) 12
392 Agnolini, Valerio (Drop – Round 8) 12
393 Deroin, Francois (TopX – Round 8) 12
394 Leroulley, Anthony (TopX – Round 8) 12
395 Swertz, Marlon (TopX – Round 8) 12
396 Bussetti, Ferdinando (Drop – Round 7) 12
397 Akmese, Sercan (TopX – Round 8) 12
398 Watson, Luc (Drop – Round 7) 12
399 Regniers, Andries (TopX – Round 8) 12
400 Lißfeld, Tobias (TopX – Round 8) 12
401 Kamal, Ghais (TopX – Round 8) 12
402 Gonschorek, Marcus (Drop – Round 7) 12
403 Hesse, Philip (TopX – Round 8) 12
404 Cedelle, Quentin (TopX – Round 8) 12
405 Safari, Reza (TopX – Round 8) 12
406 Boerman, Tom (Drop – Round 7) 12
407 Kunz, Benjamin (Drop – Round 8) 12
408 Kämmerling, Florian (TopX – Round 8) 12
409 Bauer, Robin (Drop – Round 7) 12
410 Abdullah, Andry (TopX – Round 8) 12
411 Turgay, Ahmet (TopX – Round 8) 12
412 Bounif, Khalid (Drop – Round 8) 12
413 Fridman, Michael (Drop – Round 7) 12
414 Betz, Michael (Drop – Round 7) 12
415 Derksen, Andreas (TopX – Round 8) 12
416 Garus, Michael (Drop – Round 8) 12
417 Fehr, Eric (Drop – Round 7) 12
418 Zhao, Zixian (TopX – Round 8) 12
419 Reitz, Steffen (TopX – Round 8) 12
420 Khanjadoon, Imran (TopX – Round 8) 12
421 Schmidt, Patrick (TopX – Round 8) 12
422 Rospenda, Phillip (TopX – Round 8) 12
423 Burtchen, Markus (Drop – Round 8) 12
424 Sagirbay, Tugay (Drop – Round 8) 12
425 Castro Sanchez, Miguel Alejandro (TopX – Round 8) 12
426 Thiel, Jens (TopX – Round 8) 12
427 Truong, Erwin (TopX – Round 8) 12
428 Ogasa, Florian (TopX – Round 8) 12
429 Peixoto-Gonzales, Philipp (TopX – Round 8) 12
430 Liu, Changyu (Drop – Round 7) 12
431 Linder, Thomas (Drop – Round 8) 12
432 Plett, Konstantin (TopX – Round 8) 12
433 Engin, Alpay (Drop – Round 5) 12
434 Wernicke, Benedikt (TopX – Round 8) 12
435 Port, Nicolas (TopX – Round 8) 12
436 Ruschmeier, Christoph (TopX – Round 8) 12
437 Ruetz, Pascal (TopX – Round 8) 12
438 Diel, Markus (TopX – Round 8) 12
439 Rossier, Eric (TopX – Round 8) 12
440 Hausser, Andreas (Drop – Round 8) 12
441 Kloss, Jonathan (TopX – Round 8) 12
442 Bauermeister, Friedrich (TopX – Round 8) 12
443 De Mare, Jurre (TopX – Round 8) 12
444 Kozissnik, Benjie (TopX – Round 8) 12
445 Seggewiss, Timo (TopX – Round 8) 12
446 Müller, Dennis (TopX – Round 8) 12
447 Karadeniz, Talha (TopX – Round 8) 12
448 Nguyen, Huy (TopX – Round 8) 12
449 Kimou, Dario (TopX – Round 8) 12
450 Bertling, Josephine (Drop – Round 8) 12
451 Woldendorp, Eric (Drop – Round 7) 12
452 Debesque, Hugo (TopX – Round 8) 12
453 Lupo, Gabio (TopX – Round 8) 12
454 Blaschke, Carl Philipp (TopX – Round 8) 12
455 Rumjancevs, Nico (TopX – Round 8) 12
456 Bittrich, Mike (Drop – Round 8) 12
457 Baron, Simon (TopX – Round 8) 12
458 Acar, Daxwaz (Drop – Round 8) 12
459 Schulz, Marcus (TopX – Round 8) 12
460 Giebel, Lennard (Drop – Round 8) 12
461 Safari, Ramin (TopX – Round 8) 12
462 Hartzendorf, Jonathan (TopX – Round 8) 12
463 Arulappu, Ardles (TopX – Round 8) 12
464 Wind, Nico (TopX – Round 8) 12
465 Carelli, Vincenzo (TopX – Round 8) 12
466 Gulsoy, Caner Omer (Drop – Round 8) 12
467 T?mmler, Nico (Drop – Round 7) 12
468 Dietiker, Manuel (TopX – Round 8) 12
469 Pekkan, Mustafa (TopX – Round 8) 12
470 Schulze, Heiko (TopX – Round 8) 12
471 Link-Ehnert, Philipp (TopX – Round 8) 12
472 Jung, Carsten (TopX – Round 8) 12
473 Jungclaus, Simon (Drop – Round 7) 12
474 Otte, Bjoern (TopX – Round 8) 12
475 Jandt, Sven (TopX – Round 8) 12
476 Selbeck, Semih (TopX – Round 8) 12
477 Richichi, Giuseppe (TopX – Round 8) 12
478 Renzel, Rene (TopX – Round 8) 12
479 K?hl, Vincent (Drop – Round 7) 12
480 Krueger, Sebastian (TopX – Round 8) 12
481 Betker, Kevin (TopX – Round 8) 12
482 Jentges, Charel (TopX – Round 8) 12
483 Koch, Martin (TopX – Round 8) 12
484 Weissert, Marcel (TopX – Round 8) 12
485 Simons, Niek (TopX – Round 8) 12
486 Voltmann, Tim (TopX – Round 8) 12
487 Holzknecht, Dominic (Drop – Round 7) 12
488 Nicolo, William (TopX – Round 8) 12
489 Yaman, Kemal (TopX – Round 8) 12
490 Eckardt, Enrico (TopX – Round 8) 12
491 Kalavris, Jan (TopX – Round 8) 12
492 Bushell, Ben (TopX – Round 8) 12
493 Eckardt, Jens (TopX – Round 8) 12
494 Markow, Kevin (TopX – Round 8) 12
495 Haller von Hallerstein, Carl (TopX – Round 8) 12
496 Berger, Patrick (TopX – Round 8) 11
497 Wenninger, Moritz (Drop – Round 7) 11
498 Lefevre, Mathias (TopX – Round 8) 11
499 Wiegand, Marius (TopX – Round 8) 11
500 Franz, Christian (TopX – Round 8) 11
501 delval, maximilien (Drop – Round 7) 10
502 Mummelthey, Ronny (Drop – Round 7) 10
503 van den Dop, Engbert (Drop – Round 6) 10
504 van Puymbroeck, Philippe (Drop – Round 7) 10
505 Kresic, David (Drop – Round 7) 10
506 Stocks, Jordan (Drop – Round 6) 10
507 Orban, Thomas (TopX – Round 8) 10
508 Crayford, Adam (Drop – Round 6) 10
509 Chavarria, Christian (Drop – Round 7) 10
510 Simonis, Tim (Drop – Round 6) 10
511 Colagiorgio, Matteo (Drop – Round 8) 10
512 Le, Chang (Drop – Round 8) 10
513 Kumarathasan, Piranavan (Drop – Round 7) 10
514 Borgers, Yan (TopX – Round 8) 10
515 Kemper, Nico (Drop – Round 6) 10
516 Cankudis, Jakub (Drop – Round 7) 10
517 El-Ali, Bakar (Drop – Round 6) 10
518 Chevau, Romain (TopX – Round 8) 10
519 Verheesen, Marciano (TopX – Round 8) 10
520 Heider, Jeffrey (TopX – Round 8) 10
521 Scheffer, Nick (Drop – Round 7) 10
522 Schmitt, Jens (TopX – Round 8) 10
523 Huth, Dennis (Drop – Round 7) 10
524 Jondral, Luis Ricardo (Drop – Round 7) 10
525 Samorey, Phil (Drop – Round 8) 10
526 Friedrichsen, Kai (Drop – Round 7) 10
527 Ramirez, Alejandro (TopX – Round 8) 10
528 Mantoan, Luca (Drop – Round 6) 10
529 Pasichnyk, Victorya (TopX – Round 8) 10
530 Schaeks, Bjoern (TopX – Round 8) 10
531 Asefaw, Meron (TopX – Round 8) 10
532 Jones, Julien (TopX – Round 8) 10
533 Mantz, Gregory (TopX – Round 8) 10
534 Glath, Dennis (Drop – Round 5) 9
535 Taks, Pim (Drop – Round 6) 9
536 Morrell, Chris (Drop – Round 5) 9
537 Hansen, Patrick (Drop – Round 6) 9
538 Burghout, Marc (Drop – Round 8) 9
539 Regine, Alfredo (Drop – Round 6) 9
540 Müller, Antoine (TopX – Round 8) 9
541 Hochhalter, Marcel (Drop – Round 7) 9
542 Seyfried, Bernd (Drop – Round 6) 9
543 Thurnher, Simon (Drop – Round 8) 9
544 Boos, Benjamin (Drop – Round 6) 9
545 Stude, Maik (TopX – Round 8) 9
546 Claassens, Lars (Drop – Round 6) 9
547 Richter, Sebastian (Drop – Round 8) 9
548 Faust, Stefan (Drop – Round 6) 9
549 Bohn, Mark (Drop – Round 6) 9
550 Dang, Sepp (Drop – Round 6) 9
551 Hagedorn, Michael (Drop – Round 8) 9
552 Broderick, James (Drop – Round 6) 9
553 Lancelot, Lucas (Drop – Round 6) 9
554 Bopp, Marcel (Drop – Round 5) 9
555 Wenske, Kenneth (TopX – Round 8) 9
556 Haskurti, Klevis (Drop – Round 6) 9
557 Leichnitz, Niclas (Drop – Round 6) 9
558 Kluxen, Timon (Drop – Round 7) 9
559 joly, gregory (Drop – Round 7) 9
560 Cheung, Chi Hun (Drop – Round 7) 9
561 Lambrechts, Robby (Drop – Round 6) 9
562 Izzo, Giuseppe (Drop – Round 6) 9
563 Rau, Natascha (Drop – Round 6) 9
564 Herbig, Michele (Drop – Round 8) 9
565 Symen, Papadopoulos (Drop – Round 6) 9
566 Santana Gonzalez, Alejandro (Drop – Round 6) 9
567 Schmitz, Timo (Drop – Round 7) 9
568 Mazzuoccolo, Marco (Drop – Round 6) 9
569 Betz, Sebastian (Drop – Round 6) 9
570 Heilmann, Dan (Drop – Round 7) 9
571 Campo, Alessandro (Drop – Round 7) 9
572 de Laat, Ritchie (Drop – Round 7) 9
573 Brechmann, Dennis (Drop – Round 6) 9
574 Greiwe, Moritz (TopX – Round 8) 9
575 Di Benedetto, Giuliano (Drop – Round 6) 9
576 Haase, Sebastian (TopX – Round 8) 9
577 Giesa, Florian (Drop – Round 7) 9
578 Koopman, Joey (Drop – Round 6) 9
579 Torres, Raymond (Drop – Round 6) 9
580 Thobe, Tim (Drop – Round 6) 9
580 Lange, Maik (Drop – Round 7) 9
582 Schmueck, Peter (TopX – Round 8) 9
583 Matzlkow, Martin (TopX – Round 8) 9
584 Lanoy, Frederic (Drop – Round 5) 9
585 Jansen, Nicholas (Drop – Round 7) 9
586 Port, Johannes (Drop – Round 7) 9
587 Zugec, Nikolina (Drop – Round 6) 9
588 Zeyrek, Fatih (Drop – Round 6) 9
589 Porombla\, Sven (Drop – Round 6) 9
590 Kollhoff, Juri (TopX – Round 8) 9
591 Grams, Lars (Drop – Round 6) 9
592 Bunner, Simmon (Drop – Round 6) 9
593 Reber, Robin (Drop – Round 7) 9
594 Rolli, Mario (Drop – Round 8) 9
595 Favet, Axel (Drop – Round 8) 9
596 Linke, Wanja (TopX – Round 8) 9
597 Ozuna Castro, Lisandro (Drop – Round 7) 9
598 Lau, Ka-Ming (TopX – Round 8) 9
599 Richter, Moritz (Drop – Round 6) 9
600 Yilmaz, Ferdi (Drop – Round 6) 9
601 Schwarz, Sebastian (Drop – Round 6) 9
602 Frunder, Colin (Drop – Round 7) 9
603 Straub, Xioane (Drop – Round 6) 9
604 Obermöller, Luis (Drop – Round 8) 9
605 Katter, Cevin (Drop – Round 7) 9
606 El Hayani, Mossab (Drop – Round 6) 9
607 Wennekamp, Philipp (Drop – Round 8) 9
608 Mustafa, Shahriaar (TopX – Round 8) 9
609 Aksakal, Can (Drop – Round 6) 9
610 Tollmann, Niklas (Drop – Round 7) 9
611 Helmig, Tom (TopX – Round 8) 9
612 Dickmann, Maximilian (Drop – Round 6) 9
613 Mewes, Christian (TopX – Round 8) 9
614 Stuhlfauth, Maurice (Drop – Round 6) 9
615 Swoboda, Rick (Drop – Round 6) 9
616 Messaabi, Omar (Drop – Round 7) 9
617 Ganter, Ingo (TopX – Round 8) 9
618 Keller, Thomas (Drop – Round 6) 9
619 Hoppmann, Janine (TopX – Round 8) 9
620 Zavarise, Thomas (Drop – Round 6) 9
621 Weiss, Alexander (Drop – Round 6) 9
622 Kahle, Ute (TopX – Round 8) 9
623 Ferreira, Mario (Drop – Round 6) 9
624 Chen, Zhexing (Drop – Round 8) 9
625 Weier, Frederik (TopX – Round 8) 9
626 Slimani, Mehdi (TopX – Round 8) 9
627 Hanuschik, Max (Drop – Round 6) 9
628 Machula, Remigiusz (Drop – Round 7) 9
629 Galletti, Filippo (Drop – Round 6) 9
630 sTEENMAN, jANNEK (TopX – Round 8) 9
631 Martins, Joao (Drop – Round 6) 9
632 Margaritaru, Niklas (Drop – Round 6) 9
633 Alici, Onur (TopX – Round 8) 9
634 Chow, William (TopX – Round 8) 9
635 Wienand, Tobias (TopX – Round 8) 9
636 Jarzyna, Raphael (Drop – Round 7) 9
637 wenn, Calvin (Drop – Round 7) 9
638 Hogenmüller, Daniel (Drop – Round 6) 9
639 Lianopoulos, Dimitri (Drop – Round 6) 9
640 Reber, Benedikt (Drop – Round 7) 9
641 Puhl, Maurice (Drop – Round 7) 9
642 Lomb, Christopher (TopX – Round 8) 9
643 Schwalbe, Martin (TopX – Round 8) 9
644 Schulz, Stephan (TopX – Round 8) 9
645 Thiele, Steffen (Drop – Round 8) 9
646 Rogiers, Kenneth (Drop – Round 7) 9
647 Höfer, Achim (TopX – Round 8) 9
648 Rebmann, Sven (Drop – Round 6) 9
649 Hogeboom, Marijn (Drop – Round 8) 9
650 Ye, Tengfei (TopX – Round 8) 9
651 Knoess, Michael (TopX – Round 8) 9
652 Neven, Raphael (Drop – Round 6) 9
653 van Pienbroek, Wouter (Drop – Round 6) 9
654 Wilbur, Will (TopX – Round 8) 9
655 Ha, Nhat Minh Prince (TopX – Round 8) 9
656 Szeliger, Konstantin (TopX – Round 8) 9
657 Schrott, Alexander (Drop – Round 7) 9
658 Zimmer, Stephan (TopX – Round 8) 9
659 Konovalov, Mikhail (TopX – Round 8) 9
660 Liangakis, Konstantinos (Drop – Round 7) 9
661 Feuerbach, Chris (Drop – Round 7) 9
662 Mobus, Pascal (Drop – Round 8) 9
663 Loran, Maurice (TopX – Round 8) 9
664 Vidal Peixoto, Robin (TopX – Round 8) 9
665 Mylonas, Anastasios (TopX – Round 8) 9
666 Langenberg, Nils (TopX – Round 8) 9
667 Evers, Aniek (TopX – Round 8) 9
668 Athanasiadis, Ioannis (TopX – Round 8) 9
669 Reichel, Simon-Michael (TopX – Round 8) 9
670 Donoro, Jordy (TopX – Round 8) 9
671 Fazliu, Argjent (TopX – Round 8) 9
672 Marsella, Leonardo (TopX – Round 8) 9
673 Winter, Max (Drop – Round 8) 9
674 Turk, Christoph (Drop – Round 6) 8
675 Habicht, Christian (TopX – Round 8) 8
676 Franke, Jannis (Drop – Round 8) 8
677 Herrmann, Jens (Drop – Round 6) 7
678 Horber, Lukas (Drop – Round 6) 7
679 Best, Jordan (Drop – Round 5) 7
680 Gao, Wentao (Drop – Round 7) 7
681 Miller, Niklas (Drop – Round 6) 7
682 Laube, Nicolaj (Drop – Round 6) 7
683 Klatt, Niclas (Drop – Round 6) 7
684 Zinreih, Tadej (Drop – Round 6) 7
685 Klamt, Kevin (Drop – Round 6) 7
686 Nayen Penagos, Jesus Nayib (Drop – Round 7) 7
687 Deubelbeiss, Kenny (Drop – Round 6) 7
688 Zoeschg, Lukas (Drop – Round 5) 7
689 Zhao, Tianyi (Drop – Round 7) 7
690 Calovini, Lukas (Drop – Round 5) 7
691 Egger, Raphael (Drop – Round 7) 7
692 Müller, Michael (TopX – Round 8) 7
693 Gluch, Florian (Drop – Round 6) 7
694 Rotondale, Giovanni (Drop – Round 6) 7
695 DEZALY, NICOLAS (Drop – Round 7) 7
696 Busse, Patrick (Drop – Round 7) 7
697 Janssen, Ferdinand (TopX – Round 8) 7
698 JOSHUA, NICOLO (Drop – Round 6) 7
699 Reiners, Florian (Drop – Round 7) 7
700 Sramko, Martin (Drop – Round 5) 7
701 Illigens, Tim (Drop – Round 5) 7
702 Dokuz, Timucin (TopX – Round 8) 7
703 Steringer, Daniel (Drop – Round 6) 7
704 Schermuly, Sebastian (TopX – Round 8) 7
705 Gordienko, Dimitrie (Drop – Round 6) 7
706 Reiter, Niklas (Drop – Round 6) 7
707 Koc, Fatih (Drop – Round 5) 7
708 Celentano, Francesco (Drop – Round 6) 7
709 Toleikis, Peter (TopX – Round 8) 7
710 Kretschmann, Stefan (TopX – Round 8) 7
711 Kaiser, Christoph (Drop – Round 5) 6
712 Oelmez, Tuncay (Drop – Round 4) 6
713 Käß, Sascha (Drop – Round 5) 6
714 Pucher, Christoph (Drop – Round 5) 6
715 Hoppe, Linus (Drop – Round 4) 6
716 Bui, Tan-Duc (Drop – Round 5) 6
717 Wetzel, Robin (Drop – Round 5) 6
718 Tran, Jum (Drop – Round 4) 6
719 Fitters, Jordy (Drop – Round 5) 6
720 Bloundele, Zack (Drop – Round 5) 6
721 Lemmens, Pascal (Drop – Round 4) 6
722 Schr?der, Dustin (Drop – Round 5) 6
723 Macaluso, Jens (Drop – Round 6) 6
724 Wuerdemann, Martin (Drop – Round 5) 6
725 Meyer, Pasca (Drop – Round 6) 6
726 Huberty, Timo (Drop – Round 5) 6
727 Kuhl, Rene (Drop – Round 6) 6
728 Jones, Cody James (Drop – Round 5) 6
729 Horenburg, Kai (Drop – Round 3) 6
730 Homig, Maximilian (Drop – Round 5) 6
731 Norigami, Ken (Drop – Round 4) 6
732 Dau, Andre (Drop – Round 5) 6
733 Carstensen, Sebastian (Drop – Round 6) 6
734 Tutu, Anthony (Drop – Round 5) 6
735 Barnett, Justice (Drop – Round 4) 6
736 Evert, Julian (Drop – Round 7) 6
737 Gericke, Philipp (Drop – Round 7) 6
738 Schilling, Oliver (Drop – Round 6) 6
739 Conway, Matt (Drop – Round 4) 6
740 Rocchio, Kevin (Drop – Round 5) 6
741 Engel, Mirco (Drop – Round 5) 6
742 Heusel, Hendrik (Drop – Round 5) 6
743 Hut, Richard (Drop – Round 5) 6
744 Hackländer, Nik (Drop – Round 5) 6
744 Manz, Christian (Drop – Round 5) 6
746 maxime, Foesser (Drop – Round 5) 6
747 Babington, Matt (Drop – Round 6) 6
748 Akgunduz, Sukru (Drop – Round 6) 6
749 Grkinic, Benjamin (Drop – Round 5) 6
750 Vieweg, Maximilian (Drop – Round 5) 6
751 Kuepper, Marek (Drop – Round 6) 6
752 Pfromm, Dustin (Drop – Round 6) 6
753 Uysal, Eren (Drop – Round 6) 6
754 Maramis, William (Drop – Round 7) 6
755 Prinz, Lukas (Drop – Round 4) 6
756 Turner, Rhys (Drop – Round 4) 6
757 Schlaepfer, David (Drop – Round 6) 6
758 Vinke, Chris (Drop – Round 5) 6
759 Heulsen, Remy (Drop – Round 6) 6
760 Becker, Jannick (Drop – Round 7) 6
761 Haase, Enrico (Drop – Round 5) 6
762 Kaplon, Benedikt (Drop – Round 6) 6
763 Pavese, Giovanni (Drop – Round 5) 6
764 Kiermaier, Manuel (Drop – Round 5) 6
765 Bormann, Philipp (Drop – Round 7) 6
766 Hohaus, Bernhard (Drop – Round 6) 6
767 Koss, Patrick (Drop – Round 5) 6
768 Schwarz, Christian (Drop – Round 5) 6
769 Cooke, James (Drop – Round 5) 6
770 Gregory-Campbell, Jack (Drop – Round 5) 6
771 Giersbach, Dennis (Drop – Round 6) 6
772 Retzki, Andre (Drop – Round 5) 6
773 Duijnhouwer, Tim (Drop – Round 8) 6
774 Adler, Paul (Drop – Round 6) 6
775 Amann, Patrick (Drop – Round 7) 6
776 Keller, Tom (Drop – Round 6) 6
777 Wilhelm, Christian (Drop – Round 6) 6
778 Ziegler, Robert (Drop – Round 5) 6
779 Prager, Jeremy (Drop – Round 6) 6
780 Bals, Lukas (Drop – Round 5) 6
781 Klink, Nikolas (Drop – Round 6) 6
782 pEKDEMIR, IrfN (Drop – Round 6) 6
783 Altimimi, Mohamed (Drop – Round 6) 6
784 Sinnema, Jelmer (Drop – Round 5) 6
785 Jung, Felix (Drop – Round 5) 6
786 Eichner, Max (Drop – Round 6) 6
787 Becher, Lisa (Drop – Round 5) 6
788 Janster, Andreas (Drop – Round 6) 6
789 Szwarc, Markus (Drop – Round 6) 6
790 Kühnberger, Niels (Drop – Round 5) 6
791 Richichi, Daniele (Drop – Round 6) 6
792 Terki, Yassin (Drop – Round 6) 6
793 Elswyk, Helmut (Drop – Round 6) 6
794 Polat, Muslum Can (TopX – Round 8) 6
795 Zigah, Mokatui (Drop – Round 6) 6
796 Patel, Marcus (Drop – Round 5) 6
797 Cherry, Richard (Drop – Round 6) 6
798 Peschke, Patryk (Drop – Round 7) 6
799 Sembach, Dustin (Drop – Round 6) 6
800 Lohmann, Colin (Drop – Round 6) 6
801 Wilbur, Dan (TopX – Round 8) 6
802 Lunow, Silas (Drop – Round 5) 6
803 Antonacci, Michele (Drop – Round 6) 6
804 Tordat, Christian (Drop – Round 5) 6
805 Lauer, Christian (Drop – Round 6) 6
806 Elswyk, Laura Nicole (Drop – Round 6) 6
807 koenen, Luca (Drop – Round 5) 6
808 Brocks, Leon (TopX – Round 8) 6
809 Rodenburg, Maurice (Drop – Round 5) 6
810 Lang, Thorsten (Drop – Round 5) 6
811 Tricoli, David (TopX – Round 8) 6
812 Reichenbach, Norbert (Drop – Round 7) 6
813 Weirauch, Simon (Drop – Round 5) 6
814 Thul, Sebastian (Drop – Round 6) 6
815 Freund, Marco (Drop – Round 8) 6
816 Teise, Alexander (Drop – Round 5) 6
817 Große-Wortmann, Leon (Drop – Round 5) 6
818 Pouroutides, Alexis (Drop – Round 5) 6
819 Knoche, Christopher (Drop – Round 5) 6
820 Schreurs, Edward (Drop – Round 4) 6
821 Polko, Simon (Drop – Round 5) 6
822 Grams, Jan (Drop – Round 6) 6
823 Pohl, Jeremie (Drop – Round 7) 6
824 Hanfgarn, Christian (Drop – Round 5) 6
825 Bohling, Jonas (Drop – Round 5) 6
826 Flörchinger, Jannik (Drop – Round 6) 6
827 Erlautzki, Sunny (TopX – Round 8) 6
828 Hebere, Luke (TopX – Round 8) 6
829 Andres, Naguib (Drop – Round 5) 6
830 Matuszkiewicz, Kai (Drop – Round 6) 6
831 Schneider, Nick (Drop – Round 6) 6
832 Krummenacher, Daniel (TopX – Round 8) 6
833 Kovalenko, Vassilij (Drop – Round 5) 6
834 Kepp, Daniel (Drop – Round 5) 6
835 Bulut, Baris (Drop – Round 5) 6
836 Damasch, Florian (Drop – Round 5) 6
837 Schonke, Marcel (TopX – Round 8) 6
838 Haake, Stefan (Drop – Round 5) 6
839 Steinmann, Helge (Drop – Round 5) 6
840 Kostka, Michael (Drop – Round 5) 6
841 Hauer, Lucien (Drop – Round 5) 6
842 Reinerrmann, Victor (TopX – Round 8) 6
843 Eppinger, Andreas (Drop – Round 4) 6
844 Ferchert, Robin (Drop – Round 6) 6
845 Napp, Lars (Drop – Round 6) 6
846 Gebhards, Christoph (Drop – Round 5) 6
847 Harjans, Daniel (Drop – Round 6) 6
848 Kretschmann, Erik (Drop – Round 6) 6
849 Kneis, Jonas (Drop – Round 7) 6
850 Kuper, Hendrik (TopX – Round 8) 6
851 Schonheit, Henk (TopX – Round 8) 6
852 Nguyen, Anh Khoa (TopX – Round 8) 6
853 Beyer, Nick (Drop – Round 6) 6
854 Maric, Petar (TopX – Round 8) 6
855 Kahle, Joshua (TopX – Round 8) 6
856 Wachtendorf, Andre (Drop – Round 5) 6
857 Polat, Can (Drop – Round 5) 6
858 Yildiz, Burak (TopX – Round 8) 6
859 Funke, Martin (Drop – Round 4) 5
860 Bernard, Francois (Drop – Round 6) 5
861 Karaman, Orhan (Drop – Round 6) 5
862 Delage, Christelle (Drop – Round 6) 5
863 Baumgarten, Simon (Drop – Round 5) 5
864 Raisch, Marcel (Drop – Round 6) 4
865 Elmas, Mustan (Drop – Round 5) 4
866 Becker, Marcel (Drop – Round 5) 4
867 Diekmann, Christoph (Drop – Round 6) 4
868 Steudner, Tony (Drop – Round 4) 4
869 Jaber, Marcel (Drop – Round 6) 4
870 Moesli, Michael (Drop – Round 4) 4
871 Wenzel, David (Drop – Round 5) 4
872 Oppatja, Albert (Drop – Round 4) 4
873 Ding, Shuxiao (Drop – Round 5) 4
874 Goerner, Philipp (Drop – Round 5) 4
875 Pfeifer, Marcus (Drop – Round 4) 4
876 Zugec, Robert (Drop – Round 5) 4
877 Quang, Tran (Drop – Round 6) 4
878 Goessel, Felix (Drop – Round 6) 4
879 Bolluijt, Fabian (Drop – Round 4) 4
880 Uminski, Christian (Drop – Round 4) 4
881 Niederhausen, Lars (Drop – Round 5) 4
882 Beer, Levi (Drop – Round 4) 4
883 Koenig, Andreas (Drop – Round 5) 4
884 Guttau, Markus (Drop – Round 5) 4
885 Simpson, Harry (Drop – Round 3) 4
886 Kattler, Thorsten (TopX – Round 8) 4
887 Drehmann, Danny (Drop – Round 3) 3
888 Petz, Nicolas (Drop – Round 3) 3
889 Odell, Matt (Drop – Round 4) 3
890 Pal, Kapil (Drop – Round 3) 3
891 Kandianopoulos, Emmanouil (Drop – Round 4) 3
892 Schmidt, Lukas (Drop – Round 4) 3
893 Volkmann, Tom (Drop – Round 3) 3
894 Tewes, Julius (Drop – Round 4) 3
895 Antonisse, Nick (Drop – Round 4) 3
896 Pusch, Ricardo (Drop – Round 4) 3
897 Cengiz, Deniz (Drop – Round 5) 3
898 Barz, Dominik (Drop – Round 4) 3
899 Weinreich, Matthias (Drop – Round 4) 3
900 Wroblowski, Oliver (Drop – Round 3) 3
901 Graziuso, Mattia (Drop – Round 5) 3
902 Golda, Lucas (Drop – Round 5) 3
903 Frömbgen, Sascha (Drop – Round 3) 3
904 Van Schoor, Ken (Drop – Round 3) 3
905 Dorn, Andre (Drop – Round 5) 3
906 Menne, Sascha (Drop – Round 3) 3
907 Cadogan, Antony (Drop – Round 3) 3
908 Fabian, Sascha (Drop – Round 4) 3
909 Holzer, Dominik (Drop – Round 4) 3
910 Schäfer, David (Drop – Round 4) 3
911 Stratmann, Elias (Drop – Round 4) 3
912 Zimmermann, Alex (Drop – Round 5) 3
913 Klimczak, Oliver (Drop – Round 4) 3
914 Waser, Lukas (Drop – Round 4) 3
915 Delhez, Marco (Drop – Round 3) 3
916 Beganovic, Nihad (Drop – Round 4) 3
917 Vuong, Quynh (Drop – Round 4) 3
918 Gruner, Michel (Drop – Round 5) 3
919 Suttie, Alexander (Drop – Round 4) 3
920 Pfeiffer, Christian (Drop – Round 4) 3
921 Seywert, Simin (Drop – Round 6) 3
922 Lin, Cairun (Drop – Round 5) 3
923 Hammel, Riyas (Drop – Round 5) 3
924 GUYADER, Adrien (Drop – Round 5) 3
925 Loewecke, Jannick (Drop – Round 5) 3
926 Mikhail, Lennart (Drop – Round 4) 3
927 Zohrabian, Hendrik (Drop – Round 7) 3
928 Hilgers, Glenn (Drop – Round 5) 3
929 Haasnoot, Luc (Drop – Round 4) 3
930 Tran, Tuan (Drop – Round 4) 3
931 Eidmueller, Igor (Drop – Round 6) 3
932 Moellmer, Patrick (Drop – Round 4) 3
933 Giesa, Jannik (Drop – Round 4) 3
934 Scheuren, Leon (Drop – Round 4) 3
935 Nitsch, Andre (Drop – Round 4) 3
936 Aluy, Cliflon (Drop – Round 3) 3
937 Al-Zubaidi, Joel Akim (Drop – Round 4) 3
938 Stojan, Matthias (Drop – Round 5) 3
939 Baldauf, Rene (Drop – Round 5) 3
940 O’Mara, Darren (Drop – Round 3) 3
941 Hogenmueller, Owen (Drop – Round 3) 3
942 Tschoepe, John (Drop – Round 4) 3
943 Roelandt, Ayrton (Drop – Round 3) 3
944 Heider, Peter (Drop – Round 4) 3
945 Wilson, Zane (Drop – Round 4) 3
946 Hufen, Nils (Drop – Round 4) 3
947 Windel, Lucas (Drop – Round 4) 3
948 Meyer, J?rg (Drop – Round 4) 3
949 Mitchell, Antony (Drop – Round 5) 3
950 Kwitschinski, Andreas (Drop – Round 4) 3
951 Grohnert, Daniel (Drop – Round 5) 3
952 Jaber, Mohamad (Drop – Round 6) 3
953 Schaper, Marcel (Drop – Round 3) 3
954 Ulbrich, Sascha (Drop – Round 5) 3
955 Barragan Penaranda, Mano-Raphael (Drop – Round 4) 3
956 Gruber, Mathias (Drop – Round 4) 3
957 Koek, Patrick (Drop – Round 4) 3
958 Kröger, Kevin (Drop – Round 7) 3
959 Heijnen, Rene (Drop – Round 3) 3
960 Bowes, Chris (Drop – Round 2) 3
961 Wagner, Mathias (Drop – Round 5) 3
962 Nguyen, TriTai (Drop – Round 4) 3
963 Kittl, Johannes (Drop – Round 4) 3
964 Puci, Giuseppe (Drop – Round 4) 3
965 Seivani, David (TopX – Round 8) 3
966 Ebeling, Sascha (Drop – Round 6) 3
967 Volderauer, Roland (Drop – Round 4) 3
968 Klaus, David (Drop – Round 5) 3
969 Zumbusch, Lukas (Drop – Round 4) 3
970 Poysel, Sebastian (Drop – Round 4) 3
971 fUELLGRAF, sIMON (Drop – Round 4) 3
972 Puspita, Indah (Drop – Round 4) 3
973 Dierks, Jan Maik (Drop – Round 6) 3
974 Oing, Dennis (Drop – Round 3) 3
975 Siegmund, Yannick (Drop – Round 4) 3
976 Schmitz, Niklas (Drop – Round 6) 3
977 Thielen, Tobias (Drop – Round 3) 3
978 Mettenmeyer, Jonas (Drop – Round 7) 3
979 Withington, Luke (Drop – Round 4) 3
980 Surma, Akin (Drop – Round 5) 3
981 Hallerbach, Hendrik (Drop – Round 5) 3
982 Kadouh, Ali (Drop – Round 4) 3
983 Sluis, Stephan (Drop – Round 4) 3
984 El-Afsati, Juliano (TopX – Round 8) 3
985 Malaka, Philip (Drop – Round 3) 3
986 Bakir, Berkan (Drop – Round 6) 3
987 Mazouni, Nadhir (Drop – Round 4) 3
988 Kreimeyer, Rolf (Drop – Round 4) 3
989 Gemein, Maximilian (Drop – Round 5) 3
990 Ruetz, Burkhard (TopX – Round 8) 3
991 Mcdougall, Callum (Drop – Round 3) 3
992 Georgi, Thomas (Drop – Round 4) 3
993 Von Franquemont, Jeremy (Drop – Round 4) 3
994 Pabel, Marcel (Drop – Round 4) 3
995 Wallis, Patrick (Drop – Round 4) 3
996 Ly, Phi-Long (Drop – Round 4) 3
997 Biesenthal, Dustin (Drop – Round 3) 3
998 Faby, Nathan (Drop – Round 5) 3
999 Kolletzki, Lennard (Drop – Round 4) 3
1000 Scheer, Maximilian (Drop – Round 6) 3
1001 Bernlochner, Nadine (Drop – Round 5) 3
1002 Wohlert, Leon (Drop – Round 5) 3
1003 Nelemans, Stefan (Drop – Round 4) 3
1004 Lauwers, Thomas (Drop – Round 5) 3
1005 Gerdes, Marius (Drop – Round 6) 3
1006 Dierks, Luca (Drop – Round 6) 3
1007 Buchwald, Denis (Drop – Round 4) 3
1008 Tepeluk, Marko (Drop – Round 5) 3
1009 Zhang, Zhan Heng (Drop – Round 7) 3
1010 Braquis, Christophe (Drop – Round 6) 3
1011 Steffens, Marc (Drop – Round 5) 3
1012 Hansen, Andre (Drop – Round 5) 3
1013 Larisch, Volker (Drop – Round 4) 3
1014 Gaskell, Glenn (Drop – Round 6) 3
1015 Koc, Buenjamin (Drop – Round 3) 3
1016 Vovkmann, David (Drop – Round 5) 3
1017 Jentges, Philipp (Drop – Round 6) 3
1018 Camille, Feller (Drop – Round 3) 3
1019 Dederichs, Rene (Drop – Round 6) 3
1020 Brosche, Leon (Drop – Round 7) 3
1021 Rölike, Dominik (Drop – Round 4) 3
1022 Eichner, Holger (Drop – Round 7) 3
1023 Poeschko, Stefan (Drop – Round 5) 3
1024 Mey, Marc (Drop – Round 5) 3
1025 Hogenkamp, Robin (Drop – Round 4) 3
1026 Cuypers, Nick (Drop – Round 2) 1
1027 Ammann, Marco (Drop – Round 3) 1
1028 Endemann, Mirko (Drop – Round 3) 1
1029 Petzenhauser, Tobias (Drop – Round 3) 1
1030 Dohrmann, Nico (Drop – Round 5) 1
1031 Tom, Bruch (Drop – Round 4) 1
1032 Hew, Kan-Ho (Drop – Round 3) 1
1033 Schomisch, Peter (Drop – Round 4) 1
1034 Vater, Lennart (Drop – Round 5) 1
1035 Vd Wetering, Marcel (Drop – Round 3) 1
1036 Gruber, Benjamin (Drop – Round 4) 1
1037 Pauls, Benedikt (Drop – Round 6) 1
1038 Eguerre, Cyril (Drop – Round 3) 1
1039 Cohen, James (Drop – Round 3) 1
1040 De Backer, Michiel (Drop – Round 4) 1
1041 Trautwein, Chris (Drop – Round 4) 1
1042 Schaber, Richard (Drop – Round 2) 0
1043 Herbert, Markus (Drop – Round 2) 0
1044 Stegh, Sebastian (Drop – Round 3) 0
1045 van Sande, Gillian (Drop – Round 3) 0
1046 Pasini, Alessio (Drop – Round 3) 0
1047 Schledorn, Claus (Drop – Round 2) 0
1048 Steinmann, Jens (Drop – Round 2) 0
1049 Mahabir, Rajesh (Drop – Round 4) 0
1050 Thielen, Nico (Drop – Round 5) 0
1051 Vieweg, Frank (Drop – Round 3) 0
1052 Heilmann, Sandro (Drop – Round 3) 0
1053 Varone, Quentin (Drop – Round 3) 0
1054 Schardt, Christoph (Drop – Round 3) 0
1055 Hase, Anja (Drop – Round 4) 0
1056 Nguyen, Thien Thanh (Drop – Round 3) 0
1057 Capecci, Giovanni (Drop – Round 3) 0
1058 Hermanns, Christopher (Drop – Round 3) 0
1059 Roman, Oscar (Drop – Round 3) 0
1060 Dato, Samuel (Drop – Round 3) 0
1061 Van Camp, Benoit (Drop – Round 3) 0
1062 Scheiermann, Artur (Drop – Round 3) 0
1063 Farkhaoui, Mourad (Drop – Round 3) 0
1064 Wischer, Helle (Drop – Round 3) 0
1065 Huettenhoff, Tim Peter (Drop – Round 4) 0
1066 Reitz, Stefan (Drop – Round 1) 0
1067 Kidby-Hunter, Oliver (Drop – Round 2) 0
1068 Baltes, Dominic (Drop – Round 3) 0
1069 Jacobs, Steven (Drop – Round 3) 0
1070 Schweiberer, Immanuel (Drop – Round 2) 0
1071 Zimmermann, Florian (Drop – Round 3) 0
1072 Portz, Robin (Drop – Round 3) 0
1073 Cunningham, Adam (Drop – Round 3) 0
1074 Altimimi, Mostaffa (Drop – Round 4) 0
1075 Klas, Marco (Drop – Round 3) 0
1076 Wolff, Lukas (Drop – Round 3) 0
1077 Hürter, Philipp (Drop – Round 2) 0
1078 Dang, Huu Nam (Drop – Round 2) 0
1079 Bagley, Wayne (Drop – Round 2) 0
1080 Hohl, Peter (Drop – Round 3) 0
1081 Van Camp, Yves (Drop – Round 3) 0
1082 Kopatz, Nicolai (Drop – Round 3) 0
1083 Yalcin, Diyar (Drop – Round 2) 0
1084 De Ceulaer, Tom (Drop – Round 3) 0
1085 Mandile, Armando (Drop – Round 3) 0
1086 Kryszak, Justin (Drop – Round 6) 0
1087 Lindemann, Tim (Drop – Round 3) 0
1088 vujosevic, ronin (Drop – Round 3) 0
1089 Ita, Eteeyen (Drop – Round 4) 0
1090 Nguyen Nhan, Thanh (Drop – Round 4) 0
1091 Barth, Pascal (Drop – Round 3) 0
1092 Van Moeseke, Gennarino (Drop – Round 3) 0
1093 Bachus, Ryan (Drop – Round 2) 0
1094 Colangiuoli, Enis (Drop – Round 5) 0
1095 Mayser, Katharina (Drop – Round 3) 0
1096 März, Florian (Drop – Round 3) 0
1097 Neijenhuis, Mees (Drop – Round 5) 0
1098 Resch, Robin (Drop – Round 2) 0
1099 Borchardt, Lucca A. (Drop – Round 4) 0
1100 von der Heydt, Nick (Drop – Round 4) 0
1101 Wegner, Robert (Drop – Round 6) 0
1102 Severloh, Tristan (Drop – Round 1) 0
1103 Schmid, Michel (Drop – Round 2) 0
1104 Nguyen, Nam (Drop – Round 4) 0
1105 Kania, Lukas (Drop – Round 4) 0
1106 Korb, Karsten (Drop – Round 6) 0
1107 Zepik, Sascha (Drop – Round 5) 0
1108 Magri, Salvatore (Drop – Round 3) 0
1109 Seidler, Matthias (Drop – Round 5) 0
1110 Iokers, Viktor (Drop – Round 5) 0
1111 Babaygit, Firat (Drop – Round 2) 0
Back to all news

Latest Articles

2022 | German National

Standings Runde 5

Read More

2022 | German National

Standings Runde 4

Read More