https://coverage.yugioh-card.com

The Top 16 Decklists of WCQ: European Championship 2011

17.07.2011 | 20:19 |
It's the time several of you have been waiting for, here are the Top 16 Decklists from the WCQ: European Championship 2011!

Sami Sekkoum (Gravekeepers)

Monsters: 16 2 Effect Veiler 1 Gravekeeper's Assailant 3 Gravekeeper's Recruiter 3 Gravekeeper's Descendant 3 Gravekeeper's Commandant 3 Gravekeeper's Spy 1 Blackwing - Gale the Whirlwind
Spells: 12 1 Book of Moon 3 Necrovalley 2 Royal Tribute 1 Dark Hole 2 Gravekeeper's Stele 3 Pot of Duality
Traps: 12 2 Seven Tools of the Bandit 2 Dimensional Prison 1 Royal Oppression 1 Mirror Force 1 Torrential Tribute 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Solemn Warning 2 Horn of the Phantom Beast
Extra Deck: 15 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 2 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Colossal Fighter 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Mist Wurm 1 Tempest Magician 1 Blackwing Armor Master 1 Scrap Archfiend 1 Armory Arm 1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Scrap Dragon 1 Magical Android 1 Arcanite Magician
Side Deck: 15 2 Thunder King Rai-Oh 2 Cyber Dragon 2 Kinetic Soldier 2 Gozen Match 2 Caius the Shadow Monarch 1 Deck Devastation Virus 1 Rivalry of Warlords 2 Mystical Space Typhoon

Omar Seliman (T.G.)

Monsters: 17 3 Reborn Tengu 3 T.G. Striker 3 T.G. Warwolf 3 T.G. Rush Rhino 2 D.D. Warrior Lady 1 Effect Veiler 2 King Tiger Wanghu
Spells: 9 2 Pot of Duality 2 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Monster Reborn 1 Reinforcement of the Army 1 Dark Hole 1 Book of Moon 1 Pot of Avarice
Traps: 15 2 TG1-EM1 1 Dimensional Prison 2 Fiendish Chain 3 Horn of the Phantom Beast 2 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 1 Dark Bribe 1 Royal Oppression 1 Torrential Tribute 1 Compulsory Evacuation Device
Extra Deck: 15 1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Scrap Dragon 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Scrap Archfiend 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Naturia Barkion 1 Gaia Knight, The Force of Earth 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Naturia Beast 1 T.G. Hyper Librarian 1 T.G. Wonder Magician 1 Legendary Six Samurai - Shi En 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 1 Magical Android
Side Deck: 15 2 Cyber Dragon 2 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo 2 D.D. Crow 1 Effect Veiler 2 Dust Tornado 2 Light-Imprisoning Mirror 2 Bottomless Trap Hole 1 Mirror Force 1 Starlight Road

Luke Lennard (X-Sabers)

Monsters: 19 3 XX-Saber Darksoul 3 XX-Saber Emmersblade 3 XX-Saber Fulhelmknight 2 XX-Saber Faultroll 2 X-Saber Pashuul 2 XX-Saber Boggart Knight 1 X-Saber Airbellum 1 Super-Nimble Mega Hamster 1 Effect Veiler 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
Spells: 11 3 Pot of Duality 2 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Giant Trunade 1 Enemy Controller 1 Mind Control 1 Book of Moon 1 Dark Hole 1 Monster Reborn
Traps: 11 2 Gottoms' Emergency Call 2 Solemn Warning 1 Seven Tools of the Bandit 1 Solemn Judgment 1 Torrential Tribute 1 Trap Dustshoot 1 Trap Stun 1 Royal Oppression 1 Reinforce Truth
Extra Deck: 15 2 XX-Saber Hyunlei 1 XX-Saber Gottoms 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Natirua Beast 1 Naturia Barkion 1 X-Saber Urbellum 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 T.G. Hyper Librarian 1 Scrap Dragon 1 Gaia Knight, The Force of Earth 1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
Side Deck: 15 1 Cyber Dragon 1 D.D. Crow 1 Maxx "C" 1 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo 2 Kinetic Soldier 2 Thunder King Rai-Oh 1 Nobleman of Crossout 1 Fiendish Chain 2 Dust Tornado 3 Gozen Match

Alejandro Ropeno (Worms)

Monsters: 17 3 Worm Xex 3 Worm Yagan 3 Worm Cartaros 1 Worm King 2 D.D. Crow 1 Effect Veiler 2 Thunder King Rai-Oh 2 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo
Spells: 9 3 Pot of Duality 1 Book of Moon 1 Dark Hole 2 Mystical Space Typhoon 2 Forbidden Chalice
Traps: 14 2 Gozen Match 2 Dimensional Prison 1 Royal Oppression 1 Solemn Judgment 3 W Nebula Meteorite 1 Fiendish Chain 2 Solemn Warning 1 Mirror Force 1 Torrential Tribute
Extra Deck: 15 2 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 1 Formula Synchron 1 Armory Arm 1 Magical Android 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Gaia Knight, The Force of Earth 1 Ancient Sacred Wyvern 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Scrap Archfiend 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Scrap Dragon 1 Mist Wurm 1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
Side Deck: 15 2 Cyber Dragon 2 Breaker the Magical Warrior 2 Ally of Justice Core Destroyer 1 Ally of Justice Quarantine 1 Saggi the Dark Clown 2 Smashing Ground 1 Monster Reborn 2 Malevolent Catastrophe 1 Ceasefire 1 Nobleman of Crossout

Apostolos Grevenitis (Six Samurai)

Monsters: 13 3 Kagemusha of the Six Samurai 3 Legendary Six Samurai - Kizan 2 Legendary Six Samurai - Kageki 2 Grandmaster of the Six Samurai 1 Hand of the Six Samurai 2 Elder of the Six Samurai
Spells: 18 1 Gateway of the Six 3 Six Samurai United 3 Shien's Smoke Signal 1 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Monster Reborn 1 Giant Trunade 1 Book of Moon 1 Reinforcement of the Army 3 Asceticism of the Six Samurai 3 Dimensional Fissure
Traps: 9 2 Solemn Warning 2 Musakani Magatama 1 Solemn Judgment 1 Royal Oppression 1 Mirror Force 2 Fiendish Chain
Extra Deck: 15 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Scrap Dragon 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Scrap Archfiend 2 Legendary Six Samurai - Shi En 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Naturia Barkion 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Gaia Knight, The Force of Earth 1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Naturia Beast 1 Naturia Landoise 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 1 Ally of Justice Decisive Armor
Side Deck: 15 1 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Horn of the Phantom Beast 2 Dust Tornado 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 2 Puppet Plant 2 Cyber Dragon 2 Dimensional Prison 1 Smashing Ground 3 Rivalry of Warlords

Richard Cherry (Six Samurai)

Monsters: 14 3 Kagemusha of the Six Samurai 3 Legendary Six Samurai - Kizan 2 Legendary Six Samurai - Kageki 2 Grandmaster of the Six Samurai 1 Hand of the Six Samurai 1 The Six Samurai - Zanji 2 Elder of the Six Samurai
Spells: 17 1 Gateway of the Six 3 Six Samurai United 3 Shien's Smoke Signal 1 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Monster Reborn 1 Giant Trunade 1 Book of Moon 1 Reinforcement of the Army 3 Asceticism of the Six Samurai 2 Shien's Dojo
Traps: 9 2 Solemn Warning 2 Double-Edged Sword Technique 1 Musakani Magatama 1 Solemn Judgment 1 Royal Oppression 1 Compulsory Evacuation Device
Extra Deck: 15 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Scrap Dragon 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Scrap Archfiend 2 Legendary Six Samurai - Shi En 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Naturia Barkion 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Gaia Knight, The Force of Earth 1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Naturia Beast 1 T.G. Hyper Librarian 1 Naturia Landoise
Side Deck: 15 1 Mind Crush 1 Ceasefire 3 Reborn Tengu 1 Dark Hole 1 Mirror Force 2 Dimensional Fissure 2 Kinetic Soldier 2 Rivalry of Warlords 2 Safe Zone

Claudio Viscoli (Doppelsworn)

Monsters: 24 2 Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress 3 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter 1 Jain, Lightsworn Paladin 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 3 Chaos Sorcerer 3 Junk Synchron 3 Doppelwarrior 1 Dark Armed Dragon 3 Effect Veiler 1 Unknown Synchron 1 Glow-Up Bulb 1 Spore 1 Dandylion
Spells: 16 1 Giant Trunade 1 Foolish Burial 1 Monster Reborn 1 Mind Control 1 Pot of Avarice 1 Dark Hole 3 Solar Recharge 2 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Allure of Darkness 1 One for One 1 Charge of the Light Brigade 1 Upstart Goblin 1 Reinforcement of the Army
Traps: 0 -none-
Extra Deck: 15 1 Armory Arm 3 Formula Synchron 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 2 T.G. Hyper Librarian 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Arcanite Magician 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Scrap Dragon 1 Colossal Fighter 1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Shooting Star Dragon
Side Deck: 15 3 Cyber Dragon 3 Breaker the Magical Warrior 3 Maxx "C" 3 Dust Tornado 2 Puppet Plant 1 Malevolent Catastrophe

Nick Drahorad (Tengu Plant)

Monsters: 19 3 Reborn Tengu 2 Tour Guide From the Underworld 2 Lonefire Blossom 2 Effect Veiler 2 Caius the Shadow Monarch 2 Debris Dragon 1 Dandylion 1 Sangan 1 Glow-Up Bulb 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 1 Spore 1 Maxx "C"
Spells: 13 2 Mystical Space Typhoon 2 Pot of Avarice 1 Dark Hole 1 Mind Control 1 Scapegoat 1 Foolish Burial 1 Monster Reborn 1 Enemy Controller 1 Giant Trunade 1 One for One 1 Book of Moon
Traps: 8 2 Solemn Warning 1 Limit Reverse 1 Call of the Haunted 1 Torrential Tribute 1 Mirror Force 1 Solemn Judgment 1 Dust Tornado
Extra Deck: 15 2 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Colossal Fighter 1 Scrap Dragon 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Gaia Knight, The Force of Earth 1 Iron Chain Dragon 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 T.G. Hyper Librarian 1 Armory Arm 2 Formula Synchron
Side Deck: 15 3 Puppet Plant 2 Nobleman of Crossout 2 Fiendish Chain 2 D.D. Crow 2 Thunder King Rai-Oh 1 Malevolent Catastrophe 1 Dust Tornado 1 Maxx "C" 1 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter

Shane Bell (Doppel Junk)

Monsters: 23 3 Reborn Tengu 2 Junk Synchron 2 Doppelwarrior 2 Maxx "C" 2 Lonefire Blossom 2 Tour Guide From the Underworld 1 Sangan 1 Effect Veiler 1 Spore 1 Dandylion 1 Tytannial, Princess of Camellias 1 Glow-Up Bulb 1 Debris Dragon 1 Tragoedia 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 1 Caius the Shadow Monarch
Spells: 13 2 Pot of Avarice 2 Enemy Controller 2 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Giant Trunade 1 Monster Reborn 1 Book of Moon 1 Mind Control 1 Foolish Burial 1 One for One 1 Reinforcement of the Army
Traps: 5 2 Solemn Warning 1 Torrential Tribute 1 Trap Dustshoot 1 Call of the Haunted
Extra Deck: 15 1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Scrap Dragon 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Arcanite Magician 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Iron Chain Dragon 2 T.G. Hyper Librarian 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Armory Arm 2 Formula Synchron 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
Side Deck: 15 3 D.D. Warrior Lady 2 Cyber Dragon 2 Breaker the Magical Warrior 1 Royal Decree 1 Royal Oppression 1 Puppet Plant 1 Snipe Hunter 1 Closed Forest 2 Fiendish Chain 1 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo

Yannis Benkhedda (Tengu Plant)

Monsters: 19 2 Tour Guide From the Underworld 2 Lonefire Blossom 2 Caius the Shadow Monarch 3 Reborn Tengu 2 Debris Dragon 2 Effect Veiler 1 Dandylion 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 1 Sangan 1 Spore 1 Glow-Up Bulb 1 Maxx "C"
Spells: 14 2 Pot of Avarice 2 Enemy Controller 2 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Monster Reborn 1 Giant Trunade 1 One for One 1 Mind Control 1 Book of Moon 1 Dark Hole 1 Foolish Burial 1 Scapegoat
Traps: 7 2 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 1 Limit Reverse 1 Call of the Haunted 1 Torrential Tribute 1 Royal Oppression
Extra Deck: 15 2 T.G. Hyper Librarian 2 Formula Synchron 1 Scrap Dragon 1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Arcanite Magician 1 Shooting Star Dragon 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Armory Arm 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Iron Chain Dragon
Side Deck: 15 2 Cyber Dragon 2 Bottomless Trap Hole 2 D.D. Crow 1 Malevolent Catastrophe 2 Vanity's Fiend 3 Dust Tornado 2 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter 1 Maxx "C"

Raúl Fernandez (Worms)

Monsters: 17 3 Worm Xex 3 Worm Yagan 3 Worm Cartaros 1 Worm King 2 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo 2 Thunder King Rai-Oh 2 D.D. Crow 2 Effect Veiler
Spells: 9 3 Pot of Duality 2 Mystical Space Typhoon 2 Forbidden Chalice 1 Dark Hole 1 Book of Moon
Traps: 14 3 W Nebula Meteorite 2 Solemn Warning 2 Dimensional Prison 1 Solemn Judgment 1 Mirror Force 1 Torrential Tribute 1 Fiendish Chain 1 Royal Oppression 2 Gozen Match
Extra Deck: 15 1 Formula Synchron 2 Ally of Justice Catastor 2 Magical Android 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Gaia Knight, The Force of Earth 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Scrap Archfiend 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Scrap Dragon 1 Mist Wurm 1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 2 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
Side Deck: 15 2 Cyber Dragon 2 Breaker the Magical Warrior 2 Ally of Justice Core Destroyer 1 Ally of Justice Quarantine 2 Smashing Ground 1 Monster Reborn 2 Nobleman of Crossout 2 Malevolent Catastrophe 1 Ceasefire 1 Saggi the Dark Clown

Long Dao (T.G.)

Monsters: 16 3 Reborn Tengu 3 T.G. Striker 3 T.G. Warwolf 3 T.G. Rush Rhino 2 King Tiger Wanghu 2 Effect Veiler
Spells: 9 3 Pot of Duality 1 Book of Moon 2 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Dark Hole 1 Monster Reborn 1 Pot of Avarice
Traps: 16 1 Trap Dustshoot 3 TG1-EM1 3 Horn of the Phantom Beast 2 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Skill Drain 1 Call of the Haunted 1 Mirror Force 1 Torrential Tribute 1 Compulsory Evacuation Device
Extra Deck: 15 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Mist Wurm 1 Colossal Fighter 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Scrap Dragon 1 Arcanite Magician 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Naturia Barkion 1 Gaia Knight, The Force of Earth 1 T.G. Hyper Librarian 1 T.G. Wonder Magician 1 T.G. Power Gladiator 1 Ally of Justice Catastor
Side Deck: 15 1 TGX1-HL 1 Bottomless Trap Hole 2 Thunder King Rai-Oh 2 Kinetic Soldier 1 Smashing Ground 2 Puppet Plant 1 Royal Oppression 2 D.D. Crow 2 Cyber Dragon 1 Dust Tornado

Michel Grüner (Tengu Plant)

Monsters: 20 3 Reborn Tengu 2 Lonefire Blossom 2 Tour Guide From the Underworld 2 Debris Dragon 2 Effect Veiler 2 Maxx "C" 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 1 Dandylion 1 Glow-Up Bulb 1 Spore 1 Doppelwarrior 1 Junk Synchron 1 Sangan
Spells: 13 2 Pot of Avarice 2 Mystical Space Typhoon 2 Enemy Controller 1 Foolish Burial 1 One for One 1 Monster Reborn 1 Dark Hole 1 Book of Moon 1 Giant Trunade 1 Mind Control
Traps: 7 2 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 1 Call of the Haunted 1 Mirror Force 1 Torrential Tribute 1 Dust Tornado
Extra Deck: 15 2 Formula Synchron 1 Armory Arm 2 T.G. Hyper Librarian 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Iron Chain Dragon 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Arcanite Magician 1 Scrap Dragon 1 Stardust Dragon 2 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
Side Deck: 15 1 Dust Tornado 1 Thunder King Rai-Oh 1 D.D. Crow 2 Cyber Dragon 2 Puppet Plant 1 Kinetic Soldier 1 Breaker the Magical Warrior 1 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo 1 Dimensional Prison 1 Ally of Justice Core Destroyer 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 1 Debunk 1 Black Horn of Heaven

Merlin Schumacher (Tengu Plant)

Monsters: 21 2 Gravekeeper's Spy 2 Lonefire Blossom 2 Debris Dragon 3 Reborn Tengu 1 Cyber Valley 2 Effect Veiler 1 Sangan 1 Maxx "C" 1 Caius the Shadow Monarch 1 Dandylion 1 Glow-Up Bulb 1 Spore 1 Tragoedia 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
Spells: 12 1 Dark Hole 2 Mystical Space Typhoon 2 Pot of Avarice 1 Mind Control 1 One for One 1 Foolish Burial 1 Giant Trunade 1 Book of Moon 1 Monster Reborn 1 Enemy Controller
Traps: 7 2 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 1 Call of the Haunted 1 Dust Tornado 1 Compulsory Evacuation Device 1 Torrential Tribute
Extra Deck: 15 2 Formula Synchron 1 Armory Arm 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 2 T.G. Hyper Librarian 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Scrap Dragon 1 Stardust Dragon 2 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Shooting Star Dragon 1 Arcanite Magician 1 Iron Chain Dragon
Side Deck: 15 2 Kinetic Soldier 2 D.D. Crow 1 Puppet Plant 2 Cyber Dragon 2 Thunder King Rai-Oh 1 Malevolent Catastrophe 1 Dust Tornado 1 Maxx "C" 1 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 1 Tuner's Scheme

Kim Just Jensen (Disaster Dragon)

Monsters: 19 1 Effect Veiler 2 Thunder King Rai-Oh 1 Maxx "C" 3 Koa'ki Meiru Drago 3 Red-Eyes Darkness Metal Dragon 3 Red-Eyes Wyvern 1 Exploder Dragon 2 Delta Flyer 3 Masked Dragon
Spells: 11 3 Pot of Duality 1 Future Fusion 2 Gold Sarcophagus 2 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Monster Reborn 1 Dark Hole 1 Book of Moon
Traps: 10 2 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 1 Torrential Tribute 2 Bottomless Trap Hole 1 Call of the Haunted 2 Dust Tornado 1 Burst Breath
Extra Deck: 15 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Scrap Dragon 1 Colossal Fighter 1 Exploder Dragonwing 1 T.G. Hyper Librarian 1 Arcanite Magician 1 Gaia Knight, The Force of Earth 2 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 1 Five-Headed Dragon
Side Deck: 15 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 1 Breaker the Magical Warrior 2 D.D. Crow 2 Cyber Dragon 1 Banisher of the Radiance 1 Mind Control 2 Black Horn of Heaven 1 Chain Disappearance 3 Rivalry of Warlords 1 Malevolent Catastrophe

Christos Mourikis (Tengu Plant)

Monsters: 20 2 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter 3 Reborn Tengu 2 Effect Veiler 1 Glow-Up Bulb 1 Dandylion 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 2 Lonefire Blossom 1 Spore 2 Debris Dragon 1 Sangan 1 Card Trooper 1 Blackwing - Zephyros the Elite 2 Caius the Shadow Monarch
Spells: 12 1 Book of Moon 2 Pot of Avarice 2 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Monster Reborn 2 Pot of Duality 1 Dark Hole 1 Giant Trunade 1 One for One 1 Foolish Burial
Traps: 8 1 Solemn Judgment 1 Dust Tornado 2 Solemn Warning 1 Mirror Force 1 Limit Reverse 1 Torrential Tribute 1 Call of the Haunted
Extra Deck: 15 1 Stardust Dragon 2 Formula Synchron 2 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 T.G. Hyper Librarian 1 Armory Arm 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Iron Chain Dragon 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Scrap Dragon 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Shooting Star Dragon 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
Side Deck: 15 2 Cyber Dragon 2 Thunder King Rai-Oh 2 D.D. Crow 2 Puppet Plant 1 Nobleman of Crossout 1 Bottomless Trap Hole 1 Royal Oppression 1 Malevolent Catastrophe 1 Dust Tornado 1 Dimensional Prison 1 Fiendish Chain