https://coverage.yugioh-card.com

Top 32 Decklists

15.04.2012 | 18:28 |
Here are the Decklists of the Top 32 players of YCS Toulouse.

Peter Gross – Winner – Twilight Dragons

Monsters: 32 1 Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning 3 Lightpulsar Dragon 3 Chaos Sorcerer 3 Darkflare Dragon 1 Dark Armed Dragon 2 Red-Eyes Darkness Metal Dragon 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 3 Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress 3 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter 3 Eclipse Wyvern 3 Thunder King Rai-Oh 3 Tour Guide From the Underworld 1 Sangan 2 Card Trooper Spells: 8 1 Charge of the Light Brigade 3 Solar Recharge 1 Allure of Darkness 1 Dark Hole 1 Heavy Storm 1 Monster Reborn Side Deck: 15 3 Effect Veiler 3 D.D. Crow 3 Maxx "C" 2 Electric Virus 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Book of Moon Extra Deck: 15 1 Inzektor Exa-Beetle 1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis 1 Wind-Up Arsenal Zenmaioh 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 1 Wind-Up Zenmaines 1 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 1 Scrap Dragon 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Armory Arm 1 Magical Android

Jack Bruun – 2nd Place – Dino Rabbit

Monsters: 19 3 Tour Guide From the Underworld 3 Rescue Rabbit 3 Sabersaurus 3 Kabazauls 3 Maxx "C" 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 1 Sangan 1 Spirit Reaper 1 Snowman Eater Spells: 14 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 2 Forbidden Lance 2 Forbidden Chalice 1 Pot of Avarice 1 Smashing Ground 1 Mind Control 1 Book of Moon 1 Heavy Storm 1 Monster Reborn 1 Dark Hole Traps: 8 2 Fiendish Chain 2 Dimensional Prison 2 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 1 Torrential Tribute Side Deck: 15 3 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror 3 Macro Cosmos 1 Smashing Ground 1 Forbidden Chalice 1 Snowman Eater 3 Gellenduo 2 Cyber Dragon 1 Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning Extra Deck: 15 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 1 Wind-Up Zenmaines 2 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant 1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Wind-Up Zenmaister 1 Submersible Carrier Aero Shark 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 2 Evolzar Dolkka 2 Evolzar Laggia

Jake Quinsee – Top 4 – Wind-Ups

Monsters: 20 3 Wind-Up Rabbit 3 Wind-Up Rat 2 Wind-Up Magician 3 Wind-Up Shark 1 Wind-Up Hunter 3 Tour Guide From the Underworld 1 Sangan 2 Maxx "C" 2 Effect Veiler Spells: 13 3 Wind-Up Factory 1 Heavy Storm 1 Dark Hole 1 Monster Reborn 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Instant Fusion 1 Book of Moon 1 Pot of Avarice 1 Mind Control Traps: 8 2 Fiendish Chain 2 Torrential Tribute 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Solemn Warning 1 Mirror Force Side Deck: 15 2 Cyber Dragon 2 Bottomless Trap Hole 2 Snowman Eater 2 Royal Decree 2 Smashing Ground 1 Black Horn of Heaven 1 Effect Veiler 2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness Extra Deck: 15 2 Wind-Up Zenmaines 1 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis 1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon 1 Wind-Up Arsenal Zenmaioh 1 Flame Ghost 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 3 Wind-Up Carrier Zenmaity

Max Van Nijverseel – Top 4 – Inzektors

Monster: 19 3 Inzektor Dragonfly 3 Inzektor Centipede 3 Inzektor Hornet 3 Inzektor Hopper 1 Inzektor Giga-Mantis 1 Dark Armed Dragon 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 2 Effect Veiler 2 Maxx "C" Spells: 15 3 Inzektor Sword - Zektkaliber 3 Pot of Duality 1 Book of Moon 1 Foolish Burial 1 Heavy Storm 1 Dark Hole 1 Monster Reborn 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Allure of Darkness Traps: 7 2 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 1 Torrential Tribute 2 Fiendish Chain 1 Mirror Force Extra Deck: 15 1 Inzektor Exa-Beetle 1 Wind-Up Zenmaines 1 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Steelswarm Roach 2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 1 Scrap Dragon 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon Side Deck: 15 1 Cyber Dragon 1 Effect Veiler 1 Gemini Imps 2 Snowman Eater 2 Dimensional Fissure 2 Armor Blast 1 Mind Control 1 Trap Stun 2 Rivalry of Warlords 2 Dimensional Prison

Dennis Verspeek – Top 8 – Wind-Up

Monsters: 21 3 Wind-Up Shark 3 Wind-Up Rabbit 3 Wind-Up Rat 2 Wind-Up Magician 1 Wind-Up Hunter 3 Tour Guide From the Underworld 1 Sangan 1 Spirit Reaper 2 Maxx "C" 2 Effect Veiler Spells: 11 1 Monster Reborn 1 Dark Hole 1 Heavy Storm 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Book of Moon 1 Mind Control 2 Smashing Ground 1 Pot of Avarice Traps: 8 1 Mirror Force 2 Torrential Tribute 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Solemn Warning 2 Fiendish Chain Side Deck: 15 2 Cyber Dragon 2 Thunder King Rai-Oh 2 Snowman Eater 2 D.D. Crow 2 Dimensional Prison 2 Royal Decree 1 Dust Tornado 2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror Extra Deck: 15 1 Wind-Up Arsenal Zenmaioh 1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon 1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Wind-Up Zenmaister 2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant 1 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Wind-Up Zenmaines 3 Wind-Up Carrier Zenmaity 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

Luigi Alici - Top 8 - Inzektors

Monsters: 17 3 Inzektor Centipede 3 Inzektor Dragonfly 3 Inzektor Hornet 1 Inzektor Giga-Mantis 2 Armageddon Knight 1 Blackwing - Zephyros the Elite 1 Sangan 1 Dark Armed Dragon 2 Maxx "C" Spells: 13 3 Pot of Duality 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Book of Moon 1 Forbidden Lance 1 Dark Hole 1 Heavy Storm 1 Monster Reborn 1 Foolish Burial 1 Allure of Darkness Traps: 10 3 Fiendish Chain 2 Call of the Haunted 2 Solemn Warning 2 Torrential Tribute 1 Solemn Judgment Side Deck: 15 2 Effect Veiler 1 Maxx "C" 3 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter 3 Gemini Imps 1 Forbidden Lance 2 Dimensional Prison 1 Mirror Force 1 Gozen Match 1 Dust Tornado Extra Deck: 15 2 Wind-Up Zenmaines 2 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant 3 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Grenosaurus 2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 2 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 1 Wind-Up Zenmaister 1 Steelswarm Roach 1 Inzektor Exa-Beetle

Jean-Francois Celentano – Top 8 – Dark World

Monsters: 13 3 Grapha, Dragon Lord of Dark World 3 Snoww, Unlight of Dark World 1 Sillva, Warlord of Dark World 2 Trance Archfiend 3 Broww, Huntsman of Dark World 1 Tour Guide From the Underworld Spells: 17 1 Allure of Darkness 1 Dark Hole 3 Upstart Goblin 2 Dark World Dealings 3 Dragged Down into the Grave 3 The Gates of Dark World 1 Card Destruction 1 Foolish Burial 1 Monster Reborn 1 Heavy Storm Trap: 10 3 Reckless Greed 1 Dark Smog 2 Torrential Tribute 1 Solemn Judgment 1 Starlight Road 1 Deck Devastation Virus 1 Skill Drain Side Deck: 15 1 Dimensional Prison 1 Dark Smog 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 1 Smashing Ground 2 Arcana Force 0 - The Fool 1 Maxx "C" 1 Effect Veiler 1 Fabled Raven 1 Cyber Dragon 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 2 Dust Tornado Extra Deck: 15 1 Armory Arm 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Scrap Dragon 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Wind-Up Zenmaines 1 Wind-Up Arsenal Zenmaioh 1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon 1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis 1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

Denis Scorcioni – Top 8 – Wind-Ups

Monsters: 20 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 3 Tour Guide From the Underworld 3 Wind-Up Rabbit 3 Maxx "C" 1 Effect Veiler 1 Sangan 1 Wind-Up Hunter 3 Wind-Up Shark 3 Wind-Up Rat 2 Wind-Up Magician Spells: 12 1 Dark Hole 1 Monster Reborn 1 Heavy Storm 1 Mind Control 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Pot of Avarice 1 Book of Moon 3 Wind-Up Factory Traps: 8 2 Torrential Tribute 3 Fiendish Chain 2 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment Side Deck: 15 1 Effect Veiler 2 D.D. Crow 2 Snowman Eater 1 Gellenduo 1 Cyber Dragon 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 2 Smashing Ground 2 Bottomless Trap Hole 1 Mirror Force 2 Royal Decree Extra Deck: 15 3 Wind-Up Carrier Zenmaity 1 Wind-Up Zenmaines 1 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant 2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 2 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis 1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon 1 Wind-Up Arsenal Zenmaioh 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

Dimitri Lianopoulos – Top 16 – Dino Rabbit

Monsters: 20 3 Sabersaurus 3 Kabazauls 3 Tour Guide From the Underworld 3 Rescue Rabbit 2 Maxx "C" 2 Effect Veiler 2 Snowman Eater 1 Sangan 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness Spells: 12 3 Forbidden Lance 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Book of Moon 1 Dark Hole 1 Pot of Avarice 1 Mind Control 1 Monster Reborn 1 Heavy Storm Traps: 8 2 Solemn Warning 2 Fiendish Chain 1 Torrential Tribute 1 Mirror Force 1 Bottomless Trap Hole 1 Solemn Judgment Side Deck: 15 2 Thunder King Rai-Oh 2 D.D. Crow 2 Forbidden Chalice 2 Dimensional Prison 3 Macro Cosmos 2 Royal Decree 1 Bottomless Trap Hole 1 Maxx "C" Extra Deck: 15 3 Wind-Up Zenmaines 2 Leviair the Sea Dragon 2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 2 Evolzar Dolkka 2 Evolzar Laggia 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 1 Steelswarm Roach 1 Ally of Justice Catastor

Timo Ehrenberger – Top 16 – Dino Rabbit

Monster: 22 3 Kabazauls 3 Sabersaurus 3 Jurrac Guaiba 3 Tour Guide From the Underworld 3 Rescue Rabbit 3 Maxx "C" 1 Sangan 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 1 Effect Veiler 1 Spirit Reaper Spells: 12 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 3 Forbidden Lance 1 Dark Hole 1 Mind Control 1 Pot of Avarice 1 Book of Moon 1 Heavy Storm 1 Monster Reborn Traps: 7 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Solemn Warning 2 Torrential Tribute 2 Fiendish Chain Side Deck: 15 2 Snowman Eater 2 Royal Decree 2 Macro Cosmos 2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror 2 Black Horn of Heaven 2 Bottomless Trap Hole 1 Smashing Ground 1 Effect Veiler 1 Thunder King Rai-Oh Extra Deck: 15 3 Evolzar Laggia 2 Evolzar Dolkka 1 Wind-Up Zenmaines 2 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant 1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 1 Wind-Up Zenmaister 1 Gachi Gachi Gantetsu 1 Ally of Justice Catastor

Stéphane Chenard – Top 16 – Dino Rabbit

3 Rescue Rabbit 3 Sabersaurus 3 Kabazauls 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 1 Sangan 3 Tour Guide From the Underworld 2 Snowman Eater 1 Maxx "C" Spells: 13 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Dark Hole 1 Book of Moon 3 Forbidden Lance 1 Mind Control 1 Pot of Avarice 1 Monster Reborn 1 Heavy Storm 1 Forbidden Chalice Traps: 10 1 Mirror Force 2 Solemn Warning 2 Torrential Tribute 2 Dimensional Prison 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Bottomless Trap Hole Side Deck: 15 1 Snowman Eater 2 Maxx "C" 2 Effect Veiler 2 Cyber Dragon 1 Dimensional Fissure 1 Forbidden Chalice 2 Dust Tornado 1 Royal Decree 3 Macro Cosmos Extra Deck: 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 2 Evolzar Dolkka 2 Evolzar Laggia 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 1 Wind-Up Zenmaister 1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant 1 Wind-Up Zenmaines 2 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Submersible Carrier Aero Shark

Maxence Ragot – Top 16 – Inzektors

Monsters: 19 3 Inzektor Centipede 3 Inzektor Dragonfly 3 Inzektor Hornet 1 Inzektor Giga-Mantis 3 Tour Guide From the Underworld 1 Sangan 2 Maxx "C" 1 Effect Veiler 1 Dark Armed Dragon 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness Spells: 11 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Pot of Duality 1 Dark Hole 1 Heavy Storm 1 Monster Reborn 1 Foolish Burial 1 Allure of Darkness 1 Forbidden Chalice 1 Book of Moon Traps: 10 2 Fiendish Chain 2 Solemn Warning 2 Call of the Haunted 2 Torrential Tribute 1 Solemn Judgment 1 Trap Stun Side Deck: 15 3 Jurrac Guaiba 2 Effect Veiler 3 Dimensional Fissure 2 Forbidden Lance 1 Mind Control 1 Smashing Ground 1 Mirror Force 1 Forbidden Chalice 1 Trap Stun Extra Deck: 15 1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant 1 Wind-Up Zenmaines 2 Leviair the Sea Dragon 2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Grenosaurus 1 Number 34: Terror-Byte 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 1 Evolzar Laggia 1 Evolzar Dolkka 1 Magical Android 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 1 Submersible Carrier Aero Shark

Simon He – Top 16 – Dino Rabbit

Monsters: 21 3 Rescue Rabbit 3 Sabersaurus 3 Kabazauls 3 Maxx "C" 1 Effect Veiler 1 Spirit Reaper 2 Snowman Eater 3 Tour Guide From the Underworld 1 Sangan 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness Spells: 12 1 Dark Hole 1 Heavy Storm 1 Book of Moon 1 Mind Control 1 Pot of Avarice 1 Monster Reborn 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 3 Forbidden Lance Traps: 7 2 Fiendish Chain 1 Mirror Force 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Solemn Warning 1 Torrential Tribute Side Deck: 15 2 Royal Decree 1 Effect Veiler 2 Thunder King Rai-Oh 2 Cyber Dragon 1 Black Horn of Heaven 1 Snowman Eater 1 Forbidden Chalice 1 Dimensional Prison 3 Macro Cosmos 1 Smashing Ground Extra Deck: 1 Wind-Up Zenmaines 1 Wind-Up Zenmaister 2 Leviair the Sea Dragon 2 Evolzar Laggia 2 Evolzar Dolkka 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Steelswarm Roach 1 Number 39: Utopia

T. M. – Top 16 – Dino Rabbit

Monsters: 20 3 Rescue Rabbit 3 Sabersaurus 3 Kabazauls 3 Tour Guide From the Underworld 1 Sangan 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 2 Effect Veiler 2 Maxx "C" 2 Snowman Eater Spells: 11 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 3 Forbidden Lance 1 Monster Reborn 1 Book of Moon 1 Dark Hole 1 Pot of Avarice 1 Heavy Storm Traps: 9 2 Bottomless Trap Hole 2 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 1 Fiendish Chain 1 Starlight Road 1 Torrential Tribute 1 Mirror Force Side Deck: 15 1 Mind Control 2 Cyber Dragon 1 Snowman Eater 1 Greenkappa 3 Macro Cosmos 1 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror 2 Smashing Ground 2 Breaker the Magical Warrior 2 Forbidden Chalice Extra Deck: 15 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 3 Evolzar Laggia 2 Evolzar Dolkka 1 Wind-Up Zenmaines 1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant 1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Submersible Carrier Aero Shark 1 Wind-Up Zenmaister 1 Ally of Justice Catastor

Stefan Faust – Top 16 – Wind-Up

Monsters: 22 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 3 Tour Guide From the Underworld 2 Wind-Up Rabbit 2 Maxx "C" 1 Effect Veiler 1 Sangan 1 Wind-Up Hunter 3 Wind-Up Shark 3 Wind-Up Rat 2 Wind-Up Magician 2 Snowman Eater 1 Spirit Reaper Spells: 9 1 Dark Hole 1 Monster Reborn 1 Heavy Storm 1 Mind Control 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Pot of Avarice 1 Book of Moon Traps: 10 2 Torrential Tribute 2 Fiendish Chain 1 Dimensional Prison 1 Mirror Force 2 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 1 Starlight Road Side Deck: 15 2 Thunder King Rai-Oh 2 Effect Veiler 1 Kinetic Soldier 1 Spirit Reaper 2 Smashing Ground 2 Bottomless Trap Hole 2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror 1 Dimensional Prison 1 Ceasefire 1 Mischief of the Yokai Extra Deck: 15 1 Wind-Up Arsenal Zenmaioh 1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon 1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis 1 Steelswarm Roach 1 Wind-Up Zenmaister 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 1 Wind-Up Zenmaines 3 Wind-Up Carrier Zenmaity 2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant

Rodrigo Togores – Top 16 – Bubble Beat

Monsters: 7 3 Elemental HERO Neos Alius 3 Elemental HERO Bubbleman 1 Elemental HERO Stratos Spells: 20 3 E - Emergency Call 1 Forbidden Chalice 3 Pot of Duality 3 Gemini Spark 1 Monster Reborn 1 Book of Moon 1 Heavy Storm 2 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Reinforcement of the Army 1 Dark Hole 3 Miracle Fusion Traps: 13 2 Torrential Tribute 2 Fiendish Chain 1 Mirror Force 2 Dimensional Prison 2 Hero Blast 2 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 1 Starlight Road Side Deck: 15 2 Smashing Ground 2 Super Polymerization 2 Snowman Eater 2 Maxx "C" 2 Effect Veiler 3 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror 2 Rivalry of Warlords Extra Deck: 15 3 Elemental HERO The Shining 2 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero 2 Elemental HERO Nova Master 1 Elemental HERO Great Tornado 1 Gaia Knight, The Force of Earth 2 Blade Armor Ninja 2 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 1 Stardust Dragon

Raja Sood – Top 32 – Dino Rabbit

Monsters: 19 3 Rescue Rabbit 3 Sabersaurus 3 Kabazauls 3 Tour Guide From the Underworld 1 Sangan 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 2 Snowman Eater 3 Maxx "C" Spells: 13 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Dark Hole 1 Heavy Storm 1 Mind Control 1 Pot of Avarice 1 Book of Moon 2 Forbidden Lance 1 Monster Reborn 2 Smashing Ground Traps: 9 1 Torrential Tribute 3 Fiendish Chain 1 Solemn Judgment 1 Starlight Road 1 Compulsory Evacuation Device 2 Solemn Warning Side Deck: 15 1 Effect Veiler 3 Macro Cosmos 1 Black Horn of Heaven 1 Forbidden Chalice 1 Bottomless Trap Hole 1 Snowman Eater 2 Cyber Dragon 2 Royal Decree 2 Dimensional Prison 1 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror Extra Deck: 15 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Wind-Up Zenmaines 2 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 3 Evolzar Laggia 2 Evolzar Dolkka 1 Wind-Up Zenmaister

Leeroy Bitbol – Top 32 – Dino Rabbit

Monsters: 20 3 Rescue Rabbit 3 Sabersaurus 3 Kabazauls 3 Tour Guide From the Underworld 1 Sangan 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 2 Snowman Eater 2 Maxx "C" 2 Effect Veiler Spells: 11 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Monster Reborn 1 Pot of Avarice 3 Forbidden Lance 1 Book of Moon 1 Heavy Storm 1 Dark Hole Traps: 9 2 Solemn Warning 1 Fiendish Chain 1 Starlight Road 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Torrential Tribute 2 Bottomless Trap Hole Side Deck: 15 2 Breaker the Magical Warrior 2 Forbidden Chalice 1 Cyber Dragon 2 Dimensional Prison 3 Macro Cosmos 2 D.D. Crow 1 Mind Control 2 Royal Decree Extra Deck: 15 1 Wind-Up Zenmaines 2 Evolzar Laggia 2 Evolzar Dolkka 1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant 1 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Wind-Up Zenmaister 1 Submersible Carrier Aero Shark 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

Noel Garde – Top 32 – Dark World

Monsters: 14 3 Grapha, Dragon Lord of Dark World 3 Snoww, Unlight of Dark World 3 Broww, Huntsman of Dark World 1 Beiige, Vanguard of Dark World 3 Tour Guide From the Underworld 1 Sangan Spells: 15 1 Monster Reborn 1 Card Destruction 1 Foolish Burial 1 Heavy Storm 3 The Gates of Dark World 3 Dragged Down into the Grave 2 Dark World Dealings 1 Book of Moon 1 Allure of Darkness 1 Dark Hole Traps: 11 3 Reckless Greed 2 Mind Crush 1 Deck Devastation Virus 2 Torrential Tribute 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Solemn Warning Side Deck: 15 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Doomcaliber Knight 1 Gellenduo 1 Dimensional Prison 1 Smashing Ground 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 1 Dark Smog 1 Bottomless Trap Hole 1 Forbidden Chalice 1 Cyber Dragon 1 Fiendish Chain 1 Morphing Jar 1 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter Extra Deck: 15 2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 2 Leviair the Sea Dragon 2 Wind-Up Zenmaines 1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant 1 Submersible Carrier Aero Shark 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 1 Grenosaurus 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Armory Arm

Sebastien Gonzalez – Top 32 – Dino Rabbit

Monsters: 20 3 Rescue Rabbit 3 Sabersaurus 3 Kabazauls 3 Tour Guide From the Underworld 1 Sangan 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 2 Snowman Eater 2 Maxx "C" 2 Effect Veiler Spells: 11 1 Book of Moon 1 Dark Hole 1 Heavy Storm 3 Forbidden Lance 1 Monster Reborn 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Pot of Avarice Traps: 9 2 Bottomless Trap Hole 1 Fiendish Chain 1 Mirror Force 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Solemn Warning 1 Starlight Road 1 Torrential Tribute Side Deck: 15 2 D.D. Crow 2 Breaker the Magical Warrior 1 Cyber Dragon 2 Forbidden Chalice 1 Mind Control 2 Dimensional Prison 3 Macro Cosmos 2 Royal Decree Extra Deck: 15 1 Wind-Up Zenmaines 1 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant 1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Wind-Up Zenmaister 2 Evolzar Dolkka 2 Evolzar Laggia 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 1 Submersible Carrier Aero Shark

Kristoffer Nielsen – Top 32 – Dino Rabbit

Monsters: 19 3 Rescue Rabbit 3 Tour Guide From the Underworld 3 Sabersaurus 3 Kabazauls 3 Maxx "C" 2 Snowman Eater 1 Sangan 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness Spells: 13 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 3 Forbidden Lance 2 Forbidden Chalice 1 Book of Moon 1 Dark Hole 1 Heavy Storm 1 Monster Reborn 1 Pot of Avarice Traps: 9 3 Fiendish Chain 2 Solemn Warning 2 Torrential Tribute 1 Mirror Force 1 Solemn Judgment Side Deck: 15 2 Thunder King Rai-Oh 2 Gellenduo 2 Smashing Ground 3 Macro Cosmos 2 Dimensional Prison 2 Royal Decree 1 Mind Control 1 Vanity's Emptiness Extra Deck: 15 3 Evolzar Laggia 2 Evolzar Dolkka 2 Wind-Up Zenmaines 2 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 1 Wind-Up Zenmaister 1 Armory Arm 1 Submersible Carrier Aero Shark

Pierre Pradelles – Top 32 – Dino Rabbit

Monster: 19 3 Rescue Rabbit 3 Sabersaurus 3 Kabazauls 3 Tour Guide From the Underworld 1 Sangan 1 Snowman Eater 1 Effect Veiler 3 Maxx "C" 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness Spells: 11 1 Heavy Storm 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Pot of Avarice 1 Mind Control 1 Monster Reborn 1 Dark Hole 1 Book of Moon 2 Forbidden Lance Traps: 10 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Solemn Warning 2 Torrential Tribute 2 Bottomless Trap Hole 2 Dimensional Prison 1 Fiendish Chain Side Deck: 15 2 Cyber Dragon 2 Thunder King Rai-Oh 2 Snowman Eater 2 Effect Veiler 2 Gemini Imps 1 Nobleman of Crossout 1 Starlight Road 1 Dimensional Prison 2 Macro Cosmos Extra Deck: 15 2 Evolzar Laggia 2 Evolzar Dolkka 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 1 Steelswarm Roach 2 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Wind-Up Zenmaines 1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Wind-Up Zenmaister 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon

Bernardo Guerreiro – Top 32 – Dino Rabbit

Monsters: 19 3 Rescue Rabbit 3 Kabazauls 3 Sabersaurus 3 Tour Guide From the Underworld 1 Sangan 2 Spirit Reaper 1 Snowman Eater 1 Effect Veiler 1 Neo-Spacian Grand Mole 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness Spells: 13 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 2 Forbidden Lance 1 Forbidden Chalice 1 Book of Moon 1 Smashing Ground 1 Mind Control 1 Pot of Avarice 1 Heavy Storm 1 Monster Reborn 1 Dark Hole Traps: 9 2 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Torrential Tribute 2 Bottomless Trap Hole 2 Fiendish Chain Side Deck: 15 2 Super Polymerization 1 Forbidden Chalice 1 Dust Tornado 2 Dimensional Prison 3 Macro Cosmos 2 Effect Veiler 1 Snowman Eater 2 Maxx "C" 1 Doomcaliber Knight Extra Deck: 15 2 Evolzar Laggia 2 Evolzar Dolkka 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant 1 Wind-Up Zenmaines 1 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Elemental HERO The Shining 1 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero 1 Elemental HERO Nova Master 1 Gaia Knight, The Force of Earth 1 Armory Arm

Ronny Reitz – Top 32 – Inzektors

Monsters: 17 1 Dark Armed Dragon 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 1 Sangan 1 Maxx "C" 1 Effect Veiler 1 Inzektor Giga-Mantis 2 Inzektor Hopper 3 Inzektor Dragonfly 3 Inzektor Centipede 3 Inzektor Hornet Spells: 15 2 Inzektor Sword - Zektkaliber 1 Mind Control 1 Book of Moon 1 Allure of Darkness 1 Dark Hole 1 Heavy Storm 1 Monster Reborn 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Foolish Burial 3 Pot of Duality Traps: 10 1 Call of the Haunted 2 Dimensional Prison 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Solemn Warning 2 Torrential Tribute 2 Fiendish Chain Side Deck: 15 2 Cyber Dragon 2 Thunder King Rai-Oh 3 Jurrac Guaiba 1 Enemy Controller 2 Smashing Ground 2 Dimensional Fissure 3 Royal Decree Extra Deck: 1 Armory Arm 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Scrap Dragon 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 1 Wind-Up Zenmaines 2 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant 2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Evolzar Dolkka 1 Evolzar Laggia 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray

Daniel Lutter – Top 32 – Inzektors

Monsters: 18 3 Inzektor Centipede 3 Inzektor Dragonfly 3 Inzektor Hornet 2 Inzektor Hopper 1 Inzektor Giga-Mantis 1 Inzektor Giga-Weevil 1 Sangan 1 Spirit Reaper 2 Effect Veiler 1 Dark Armed Dragon Spells: 14 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 3 Inzektor Sword - Zektkaliber 2 Pot of Duality 1 Monster Reborn 1 Dark Hole 1 Book of Moon 1 Foolish Burial 1 Heavy Storm 1 Allure of Darkness Traps: 9 2 Solemn Warning 2 Fiendish Chain 2 Torrential Tribute 1 Starlight Road 1 Call of the Haunted 1 Solemn Judgment Side Deck: 15 1 Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning 2 Thunder King Rai-Oh 2 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter 2 D.D. Crow 1 Smashing Ground 1 Mind Control 2 Trap Stun 2 Dimensional Prison 1 Fiendish Chain 1 Mirror Force Extra Deck: 15 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Scrap Dragon 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Armory Arm 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 1 Inzektor Exa-Beetle 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 2 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant 1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

Franck Bourgerie – Top 32 – Dino Rabbit

Monsters: 20 3 Rescue Rabbit 3 Kabazauls 3 Sabersaurus 3 Jurrac Guaiba 3 Tour Guide From the Underworld 1 Sangan 3 Maxx "C" 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness Spells: 12 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 3 Forbidden Lance 1 Heavy Storm 1 Book of Moon 1 Mind Control 1 Pot of Avarice 1 Dark Hole 1 Monster Reborn Traps: 8 3 Fiendish Chain 2 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 1 Mirror Force 1 Starlight Road Side Deck: 15 3 Effect Veiler 2 Cyber Dragon 3 Snowman Eater 2 Royal Decree 3 Macro Cosmos 2 Dimensional Prison Extra Deck: 15 1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 2 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Wind-Up Zenmaines 3 Evolzar Laggia 3 Evolzar Dolkka 1 Wind-Up Zenmaister 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 1 Magical Android 1 Stardust Dragon

Raúl Wehnge - Top 32 - Inzektors

Monsters: 18 3 Inzektor Centipede 3 Inzektor Dragonfly 3 Inzektor Hornet 3 Inzektor Hopper 1 Inzektor Giga-Mantis 1 Sangan 3 Tour Guide From the Underworld 1 Dark Armed Dragon Spells: 14 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Allure of Darkness 1 Book of Moon 3 Inzektor Sword - Zektkaliber 2 Forbidden Lance 1 Heavy Storm 1 Foolish Burial 1 Dark Hole 1 Monster Reborn Traps: 8 2 Solemn Warning 3 Fiendish Chain 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Torrential Tribute Side Deck: 15 2 Thunder King Rai-Oh 2 Gozen Match 2 Cyber Dragon 2 Maxx "C" 2 Dimensional Fissure 1 Smashing Ground 2 Trap Stun 2 Dimensional Prison Extra Deck: 15 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Armory Arm 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Scrap Dragon 2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant 2 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

Tom Paine – Top 32 – Bubble Beat

Monsters: 7 3 Elemental HERO Neos Alius 3 Elemental HERO Bubbleman 1 Elemental HERO Stratos Spells: 19 3 Miracle Fusion 3 Pot of Duality 3 Gemini Spark 3 E - Emergency Call 1 Reinforcement of the Army 1 Monster Reborn 1 Dark Hole 1 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Book of Moon 1 Heavy Storm 1 Future Fusion Traps: 14 3 Hero Blast 2 Solemn Warning 2 Bottomless Trap Hole 2 Compulsory Evacuation Device 2 Torrential Tribute 2 Starlight Road 1 Solemn Judgment Side Deck: 15 1 D.D. Crow 2 Mystical Space Typhoon 2 Rivalry of Warlords 2 Dimensional Prison 2 Maxx "C" 2 Effect Veiler 2 Super Polymerization 2 Thunder King Rai-Oh Extra Deck: 15 3 Elemental HERO The Shining 2 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero 1 Gaia Knight, The Force of Earth 1 Elemental HERO Nova Master 1 Elemental HERO Great Tornado 1 Steelswarm Roach 2 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 2 Blade Armor Ninja 1 Stardust Dragon

Kevin Thiebaut – Top 32 – Twilight

Monsters: 31 3 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter 2 Judgment Dragon 2 Tragoedia 2 Maxx "C" 2 Card Trooper 2 Chaos Sorcerer 2 Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress 2 Necro Gardna 2 Wulf, Lightsworn Beast 2 Lumina, Lightsworn Summoner 1 Honest 1 Aurkus, Lightsworn Druid 1 Ehren, Lightsworn Monk 1 Jain, Lightsworn Paladin 1 Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 1 Plaguespreader Zombie 1 Effect Veiler 1 Spirit Reaper 1 D.D. Crow Spells: 9 3 Solar Recharge 1 Monster Reborn 1 Dark Hole 1 Charge of the Light Brigade 1 Allure of Darkness 1 Pot of Avarice 1 Heavy Storm Side Deck: 15 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 2 D.D. Crow 2 Gemini Imps 2 Cyber Dragon 2 Smashing Ground 1 Effect Veiler 1 Thunder King Rai-Oh 1 Mind Crush 1 Fiendish Chain Extra Deck: 15 1 Armory Arm 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Magical Android 1 Gaia Knight, The Force of Earth 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Arcanite Magician 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Dark End Dragon 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Thought Ruler Archfiend 1 Mist Wurm 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Number 39: Utopia

Abdou Toure – Top 32 – Inzektors

Monsters: 22 3 Inzektor Centipede 3 Inzektor Dragonfly 3 Inzektor Hornet 3 Tour Guide From the Underworld 1 Sangan 1 Inzektor Giga-Mantis 1 Dark Armed Dragon 3 Effect Veiler 1 Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning 2 Card Trooper Spells: 11 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 2 Pot of Duality 1 Allure of Darkness 1 Dark Hole 1 Heavy Storm 1 Book of Moon 1 Foolish Burial 1 Monster Reborn Traps: 8 2 Torrential Tribute 3 Call of the Haunted 2 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment Side Deck: 15 3 Royal Decree 2 Maxx "C" 2 D.D. Crow 2 Forbidden Chalice 3 Gemini Imps 1 Gellenduo 1 Snowman Eater 1 Arcana Force 0 - The Fool Extra Deck: 15 1 Wind-Up Zenmaines 1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant 2 Leviair the Sea Dragon 2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Armory Arm 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Scrap Dragon 1 Ancient Sacred Wyvern 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Inzektor Exa-Beetle 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier

Cristian Passalacaud – Top 32 – Inzektors

Monsters: 18 3 Inzektor Centipede 3 Inzektor Dragonfly 3 Inzektor Hornet 1 Inzektor Giga-Mantis 3 Tour Guide From the Underworld 2 Effect Veiler 2 Maxx "C" 1 Sangan Spells: 12 2 Smashing Ground 2 Forbidden Lance 2 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Dark Hole 1 Heavy Storm 1 Monster Reborn 1 Foolish Burial 1 Book of Moon 1 Pot of Avarice Traps: 11 2 Torrential Tribute 2 Solemn Warning 2 Call of the Haunted 2 Fiendish Chain 1 Starlight Road 1 Bottomless Trap Hole 1 Solemn Judgment Side Deck: 15 2 Macro Cosmos 2 Snowman Eater 3 Rescue Rabbit 3 Kabazauls 3 Sabersaurus 2 Jurrac Guaiba Extra Deck: 15 2 Evolzar Dolkka 3 Evolzar Laggia 1 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 2 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant 2 Wind-Up Zenmaines 1 Magical Android

Marco Ahr – Top 32 – Dino Rabbit

Monsters: 21 3 Rescue Rabbit 3 Sabersaurus 3 Kabazauls 3 Tour Guide From the Underworld 1 Sangan 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 3 Effect Veiler 3 Maxx "C" 1 Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning Spells: 11 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 2 Forbidden Lance 1 Heavy Storm 1 Monster Reborn 1 Book of Moon 1 Mind Control 1 Dark Hole 1 Pot of Avarice Traps: 8 3 Fiendish Chain 2 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Torrential Tribute Side Deck: 15 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 1 Forbidden Chalice 2 Dimensional Prison 2 Thunder King Rai-Oh 2 Snowman Eater 2 Royal Decree 2 Cyber Dragon 3 Macro Cosmos Extra Deck: 15 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Scrap Dragon 2 Evolzar Dolkka 3 Evolzar Laggia 2 Wind-Up Zenmaines 2 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant 1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon