YCS Bochum 2013 – Final Standings after Swiss

The Swiss part of YCS Bochum 2013 is now over. Congratulations to the Top 32 players for successfully competed with over 1400 other Duelists and made it to the Top 32 Playoffs. Here are the Final Standings including all dropped players after Swiss of YCS Bochum 2013.

Rank Player Points
1 Siegmund, Yannick 31
2 Stefano, Memoli 30
3 Kobler, Julian 30
4 Lin, Benjamin 30
5 Wegner, Ole 30
6 Duval, Antoine 30
7 Francis, Anthony 30
8 Engin, Alpay 28
9 Glavi?i?, Vitjan 28
10 Serin, Umut 28
11 Peiris, Piyal 27
12 Adler, Paul 27
13 Boulbassakos, Nick 27
14 Cavaliere, Thomas 27
15 Verspeek, Dennis 27
16 Malinowski, Sandor 27
17 Groenke, Jan 27
18 BOLOGNINO, FRANCK 27
19 Beu, Matthias 27
20 Leteurtre, Valens 27
21 Petz, Nicolas 27
22 Babo, Helio 27
23 Soegrimsingh, Sheik 27
24 Madsen, Ricki 27
25 Wong, Ho-Ming 27
26 K?mpel, Dominik 27
27 Knuesel, Nicolai 27
28 Ly, Phi-Long 27
29 Berttram, Felix 27
30 Zenari, Andrea 27
31 Wehnge, Raul 27
32 De Santis, Michael 27
33 Morleo, Marcello (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 27
34 Herter, Sergej (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 27
35 Hofmann, Florian (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 27
36 Dung Dang, Quoc (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 27
37 Latus, Dimitri (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 27
38 Van Campenhout, Kim (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 26
39 Preiss, Benjamin (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 25
40 Papagni, John-Michael (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 25
41 Sanders, Hendrik (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 25
42 Degen, Lukas (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 25
43 Pacchiana, Paolo (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 25
44 Schulze, Marcus (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 25
45 Mourelatos, Ioannis (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 25
46 Lutz, Michael (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 25
47 Pinkers, Rene (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 25
48 Guengoer, Soner (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 25
49 Alici, Luigi (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 25
50 Kauffmann, August (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 25
51 Barberi, Marcello (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 25
52 Junginger, Lars (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 25
53 Oertel, David (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 25
54 Viergutz, Tom (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 25
55 Almeida De La Torre, Esteban (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 25
56 Paine, Tom (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
57 Rodin, Martin (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
58 Salgado, Diogo (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
59 Gross, Dennis (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
60 Zimmermann, Andre (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
61 Valerio, Rozza (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
62 Eichelberger, Steffen (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
63 Borkenhagen, Philipp (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
64 Scarpetta, Nicolo (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
65 Lukes, Daniel (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
66 Al-Masri, Mohamed (Drop – Round 9) 24
67 Schmidt, Joschua (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
68 Benkhedda, Yanis (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
69 Gonzalez, Sebastien (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
70 Zizoua, Abdel-Karim (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
71 Cedelle, Quentin (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
72 Hoban, Patrick (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
73 Beck, Andreas (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
74 Amann, Patrick (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
75 Son, Vu Hoang (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
76 Sood, Raja (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
77 Fiedler, Ron (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
78 Lehmann, Felix (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
79 Krug, Jan (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
80 Barz, Dominik (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
81 Koch, Felix (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
82 Boehm, Pierre (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
83 Cacciapuoti, Andreas (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
84 Pennicott, James (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
85 Funke, Martin (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
86 Blaurock, Christoph (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
87 Weiss, Maximilian (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
88 Sauerborn, Nico (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
89 Carelli, Elia (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
90 Wunderlich, Johnathan (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
91 Tamburlini, Rocco (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
92 Kunz, Benjamin (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
93 Fabian, Sascha (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
94 Schuurman, Mathijs (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
95 Renner, Fabian (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
96 Ong, Sebastian (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
97 Schenk, Michael (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
98 Frankowski, Stefan (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
99 Zorko, Bruno (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
100 Tse, Tan (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
101 Sagirbay, Tugay (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
102 Ramershoven, Joel (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
103 Woltag, Robert (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
104 Huberty, Timo (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
105 Schulokat, Tobias (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 23
106 Bilek, Pawel (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
107 Reitz, Ronny (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
108 Christoph, Patrick (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
109 Biene, Martin (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
110 Hellinger, Gian (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
111 Gr?Ser, Tino (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
112 Koeters, Jonas (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
113 Viji, Karthihan (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
114 Becker, Soeren (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
115 Humburg, Philipp (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
116 Jakob, Roberto (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
117 Resch, Robin (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
118 Bárta, Ondra (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
119 Erxleben, Martin (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
120 Enns, Dennis (Drop – Round 10) 21
121 Garofalo, Gaetano (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
122 Sarmiento, Rafaelo (Drop – Round 10) 21
123 Bentzen, Jakob (Drop – Round 10) 21
124 Cheung, Chi Hun (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
125 Drahorad, Nick (Drop – Round 10) 21
126 Goodridge, Matt (Drop – Round 11) 21
127 Parr, Simon (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
128 Turgay, Ahmet (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
129 Granito, Emidio (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
130 Adler, Rusty (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
131 Smulders, Dennis (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
132 Faby, Nathan (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
133 Schmidt, Patrick (Drop – Round 10) 21
134 Streun, Robert (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
135 Probst, Nicolas (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
136 Bruun, Jack (Drop – Round 11) 21
137 Penttinen, Jaakko (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
138 Randegger, Lukas (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
139 Kober, Jan (Drop – Round 10) 21
140 Langner, Kevin (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
141 Jung, Felix (Drop – Round 10) 21
142 K?hler, Stephan (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
143 Mannebach, Felix (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
144 Zimmermann, Robin (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
145 Lennard, Luke (Drop – Round 11) 21
146 Bachofner, Robin (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
147 Licina, Aleksandar (Drop – Round 10) 21
148 Muntwyler, David (Drop – Round 10) 21
149 Askew, Dan (Drop – Round 10) 21
150 Atzei, Nicholas (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
151 Martinelli, Davide (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
152 Horn, Oliver (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
153 Panagopoulos, Anastassios (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
154 Kazmi, Aaron (Drop – Round 11) 21
155 Carelli, Vincenzo (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
156 Bernard, Jeanlou (Drop – Round 10) 21
157 Rettig, Tim (Drop – Round 11) 21
158 Hürter, Philipp (Drop – Round 10) 21
159 Schulze, Björn Christian (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
160 Ceccarelli, Angelo (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
161 Enze, Dimitri (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
162 Carnier, Tom (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
163 Kammermann, Stefan (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
164 Nguyen, Bau (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
165 Santos, Landry (Drop – Round 11) 21
166 Koelsch, Joscha (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
167 Schumacher, Merlin (Drop – Round 10) 19
168 Hayes, Adam (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 19
169 Dordge, Pascal (Drop – Round 11) 19
170 Osborne, Andre (Drop – Round 10) 19
171 Matuskiewicz, Kai (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 19
172 Schmelz, Nikolas (Drop – Round 11) 19
173 Rohde, Alexej (Drop – Round 10) 19
174 Vollbrecht, Sebastian (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 19
175 Van Nijverseel, Max (Drop – Round 10) 18
176 Lautner, Erkan (Drop – Round 10) 18
177 Lukenda, Oliver (Drop – Round 9) 18
178 Trivedi, Aleksander (Drop – Round 9) 18
179 Hammouche, Vincent (Drop – Round 10) 18
180 Khimenko, Vlad (Drop – Round 10) 18
181 Winguth, Jeffrey (Drop – Round 11) 18
182 Tym, Seb (Drop – Round 10) 18
183 Selfhout, Michel (Drop – Round 11) 18
184 Engdahl, Jonathan (Drop – Round 11) 18
185 Keffert, Henk (Drop – Round 9) 18
186 Faiola, Mirko (Drop – Round 9) 18
187 Ho, Dennis (Drop – Round 10) 18
188 Evrard, James (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 18
189 Togores, Rodrigo (Drop – Round 9) 18
190 Kovacic, Urh (Drop – Round 9) 18
191 Böhm, Christopher (Drop – Round 10) 18
192 Meyer, Pitai (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 18
193 Postleb, Marcel (Drop – Round 10) 18
194 Vogel, Robin (Drop – Round 9) 18
195 Szyszka, Mike (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 18
196 Leulleik, Lukas (Drop – Round 9) 18
197 Borgmann, Dennis (Drop – Round 10) 18
198 Opolony, Leon (Drop – Round 10) 18
199 Goodridge, Ben (Drop – Round 10) 18
200 Loosemann, Rene (Drop – Round 10) 18
201 Sluis, Stephan (Drop – Round 9) 18
202 Minicozzi, Fabio (Drop – Round 9) 18
203 Launet, Laurent (Drop – Round 10) 18
204 Doebelin, Patrick (Drop – Round 9) 18
205 Heider, Peter (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 18
206 Tavola, Giovanni (Drop – Round 9) 18
207 Eraslan, Erkan (Drop – Round 9) 18
208 Weber, Marvin (Drop – Round 9) 18
209 Takes, Yorick (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 18
210 Ivic, Zvonko (Drop – Round 9) 18
211 Kolahi-Shandiz, Ali (Drop – Round 9) 18
212 Rieder, Patrik (Drop – Round 9) 18
213 Ma, Sebastien (Drop – Round 9) 18
214 Hoppe, Linus (Drop – Round 9) 18
215 Samaras, Aris (Drop – Round 9) 18
216 Kluitenberg, Wytze (Drop – Round 10) 18
217 Hut, Richard (Drop – Round 10) 18
218 Yilmaz, Can (Drop – Round 9) 18
219 Heredia, Helena (Drop – Round 9) 18
220 Aeyras, Aleksi (Drop – Round 10) 18
221 Towers, Daniel (Drop – Round 9) 18
222 Bohs, Malte (Drop – Round 10) 18
223 Lesage, Gaetan (Drop – Round 9) 18
224 St?be, Martin (Drop – Round 10) 18
225 Post, Paul (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 18
226 Guenter, Alexander (Drop – Round 9) 17
227 Rogowski, Adrian (Drop – Round 9) 16
228 Fleischer, Helmut (Drop – Round 9) 16
229 Faust, Stefan (Drop – Round 8) 16
230 Golz, Desiree (Drop – Round 9) 16
231 Azumi, A – Sing (Drop – Round 9) 16
232 Marra, Andrea (Drop – Round 9) 16
233 Pittner, Jens (Drop – Round 10) 16
234 Haji-Ghasseni, Arman (Drop – Round 9) 16
235 Lie-Kiauw, Dean (Drop – Round 9) 16
236 Stoltz, Christian (Drop – Round 9) 16
237 Co, Michel (Drop – Round 9) 15
238 Butz, Dennis (Drop – Round 9) 15
239 Giordan, Thibault (Drop – Round 9) 15
240 Linder, Thomas (Drop – Round 10) 15
241 Griebert, Dennis (Drop – Round 9) 15
242 Thuy, Bejamin (Drop – Round 9) 15
243 Schallenberg, Michael (Drop – Round 9) 15
244 Soylu, Edi (Drop – Round 9) 15
245 Sikora, Tomasz (Drop – Round 9) 15
246 Richter, Tobias (TopX – Round 8) 15
247 Sam, Bao Duc (Drop – Round 9) 15
248 Hansen, Martin (Drop – Round 9) 15
249 Givaudan, Nicolas (Drop – Round 9) 15
250 Long, Dao (Drop – Round 8) 15
251 Ohler, Mario (Drop – Round 8) 15
252 Petrovic, Filip (Drop – Round 8) 15
253 giesin, samuel (TopX – Round 8) 15
254 Korbel, Sascha (TopX – Round 8) 15
255 Neves, Joao (TopX – Round 8) 15
256 Krüger, Florian (Drop – Round 9) 15
257 Volkmann, Tom (TopX – Round 8) 15
258 Witt, Martin (Drop – Round 9) 15
259 Elbertsen, Ritchie (Drop – Round 9) 15
260 Jordan, Dennis (Drop – Round 10) 15
261 Scheidt, Christian (Drop – Round 9) 15
261 Schl?pfer, David (Drop – Round 8) 15
263 Heine, Peter (TopX – Round 8) 15
264 Shafik, Matthew (TopX – Round 8) 15
265 Kresic, David (TopX – Round 8) 15
266 Ricardo-Jondal, Luis (TopX – Round 8) 15
267 Koerber, Manuel (Drop – Round 9) 15
268 Jaffke, John Pascal (TopX – Round 8) 15
269 Smirnovas, Raimoudas (TopX – Round 8) 15
270 Steffens, Marc (TopX – Round 8) 15
271 Kepp, Daniel (TopX – Round 8) 15
272 Reines, Florian (Drop – Round 9) 15
273 Van Asch, Floris (Drop – Round 9) 15
274 Siewert, Jakob (TopX – Round 8) 15
275 Anger, Christian (TopX – Round 8) 15
276 Wolf, Dennis (TopX – Round 8) 15
277 Baldi, Michael (TopX – Round 8) 15
278 Soika, Sebastion (Drop – Round 8) 15
279 Klanmor, Piyaphong (TopX – Round 8) 15
280 Verheyen, Kim (TopX – Round 8) 15
281 Miranda, Vincenzo (TopX – Round 8) 15
282 Hayawi, Harith Emad (TopX – Round 8) 15
283 Koller, Andreas (TopX – Round 8) 15
284 Gonschorek, Marcus (TopX – Round 8) 15
285 Yalcin, Diyar (Drop – Round 9) 15
286 Lemke, Sebastian (TopX – Round 8) 15
287 Slusnys, Mantas (TopX – Round 8) 15
288 Frech, Philippe (TopX – Round 8) 15
289 Lange, Christian (TopX – Round 8) 15
290 Woempner, Roman (TopX – Round 8) 15
291 Schulz, Robin (TopX – Round 8) 15
292 Riberio, Helcias (TopX – Round 8) 15
293 Canova, Reto (TopX – Round 8) 15
294 Vermaes, Michel (TopX – Round 8) 15
295 Benjamin, Castel (TopX – Round 8) 15
296 Harris, Mungo (TopX – Round 8) 15
297 Petzenhauser, Tobias (TopX – Round 8) 15
298 El Hayani, Mossab (TopX – Round 8) 15
299 Gamper, Lukas (TopX – Round 8) 15
300 Strebel, Miriam (TopX – Round 8) 15
301 Jansssen, Stephan (TopX – Round 8) 15
302 Polat, Cano (TopX – Round 8) 15
303 Erhardt, Daniel (TopX – Round 8) 15
304 Udougo, Destiny Eguavoen (TopX – Round 8) 15
305 Di Pietro Paolo, Luca (TopX – Round 8) 15
306 Schulz, Alexander (TopX – Round 8) 15
307 Lorber, Suryz (TopX – Round 8) 15
308 Petersdorf, Benjamin (TopX – Round 8) 15
309 Lang, Thorsten (TopX – Round 8) 15
310 Melissaratos, Spiros (TopX – Round 8) 15
311 Ulbrich, Sascha (TopX – Round 8) 15
312 Zugec, Robert (TopX – Round 8) 15
313 Krämer, Olaf (TopX – Round 8) 15
314 Hahn, Sascha (TopX – Round 8) 15
315 Mueller, Ralf (TopX – Round 8) 15
316 Goek, Barkin (TopX – Round 8) 15
317 Harass, Christian (TopX – Round 8) 15
318 Watzeels, Mats (TopX – Round 8) 15
319 Oumeddeur, Adam (TopX – Round 8) 15
320 Weidemann, Paul (TopX – Round 8) 15
321 Vossen, Niels (TopX – Round 8) 15
322 Junk, Benedikt (Drop – Round 8) 15
323 Birlenbach, Severin (TopX – Round 8) 15
324 Rambo, Marcel (TopX – Round 8) 15
325 Mearns, Mitch (TopX – Round 8) 15
326 Keck, André (TopX – Round 8) 15
327 Thus, Stefan (TopX – Round 8) 15
328 Dopfeld, Pascal (TopX – Round 8) 15
329 Norigami, Ken (TopX – Round 8) 15
330 Schmidt, Erik (Drop – Round 8) 15
331 Margaritaru, Niklas (TopX – Round 8) 15
332 Vantomme, Bart (TopX – Round 8) 15
333 Boguslawskij, Georgij (TopX – Round 8) 15
334 Pearson, Joel (TopX – Round 8) 15
335 Kuzu, Ufuk (TopX – Round 8) 15
336 Marie, Lucas (TopX – Round 8) 15
337 Heidt, Eugen (TopX – Round 8) 15
338 Valtolina, Manuel (TopX – Round 8) 15
339 Shabani, Rojan (TopX – Round 8) 15
340 Eppinger, Andreas (TopX – Round 8) 15
341 Greogore, Vincent (TopX – Round 8) 15
342 Dubler, Pascal (Drop – Round 8) 15
343 Schiffer, Silano (TopX – Round 8) 15
344 Dominic, Nivens (Drop – Round 8) 15
345 Geron, Martin (TopX – Round 8) 15
346 Koch, Bastian (TopX – Round 8) 15
347 Temme, Marco (TopX – Round 8) 15
348 Deussen, Philipp (TopX – Round 8) 15
349 Helskens, Kristel (TopX – Round 8) 15
350 Stephens, Jason (TopX – Round 8) 15
351 Dinh, Bao (TopX – Round 8) 15
352 Linnemann, Niklas (TopX – Round 8) 15
353 Pfeifer, Marcus (TopX – Round 8) 15
354 Lemmens, Pascal (TopX – Round 8) 15
355 Walter, Darius (TopX – Round 8) 15
356 Paschen, Paul (TopX – Round 8) 15
357 Larisch, Volker (TopX – Round 8) 15
358 Franz, Christian (TopX – Round 8) 15
359 Lindenhahn, Lars (TopX – Round 8) 15
360 Krnjic, Zvonimir (TopX – Round 8) 15
361 Eckardt, Jens (TopX – Round 8) 15
362 Kompalla, Marco (TopX – Round 8) 15
363 Behrend, Florian (TopX – Round 8) 15
364 Greiwe, Moritz (TopX – Round 8) 15
365 Hosch, Quentin (TopX – Round 8) 15
366 Maretzki, Jens (TopX – Round 8) 15
367 Angerer, Daniel (TopX – Round 8) 15
368 Bichel, Tyll (TopX – Round 8) 15
369 Streff, Dennis (TopX – Round 8) 15
370 Lohmann, Christian (TopX – Round 8) 15
371 Happle, Christian (TopX – Round 8) 15
372 Keenan, Tom (TopX – Round 8) 15
373 Chow, William (TopX – Round 8) 15
374 Pilloni, Massimo (TopX – Round 8) 15
375 Monteirao, Christopher (TopX – Round 8) 15
376 Lademann, Sascha (TopX – Round 8) 15
377 Kranjec, Georg (TopX – Round 8) 15
378 Lorentzen, Anders (TopX – Round 8) 15
379 Kahle, Ute (TopX – Round 8) 15
380 Nguyen Duc, Coung (TopX – Round 8) 15
381 Mozzoni, Gianluca (TopX – Round 8) 15
382 Erlbeck, Dominik (TopX – Round 8) 15
383 Jansky, Marek (TopX – Round 8) 15
384 Girteit, Johann David (TopX – Round 8) 15
385 Moerkerk, Jorn (TopX – Round 8) 15
386 DENOUETTE, KILIAN (TopX – Round 8) 15
387 Barowski, Domenic (TopX – Round 8) 15
388 Schumann, Falko (TopX – Round 8) 15
389 Ogasa, Florian (TopX – Round 8) 15
390 Hinchcliffe, Callum (TopX – Round 8) 15
391 Trautwein, Chris (TopX – Round 8) 15
392 Eckert, Robert (TopX – Round 8) 15
393 Hetenyi, Farkas (TopX – Round 8) 15
394 Vebel, Michael (TopX – Round 8) 15
395 Iokers, Viktor (TopX – Round 8) 15
396 Lipinski, Artur (TopX – Round 8) 15
397 LEGAY, KEVIN (TopX – Round 8) 14
398 Fehr, Eric (TopX – Round 8) 14
399 Kerndle, Pascal (Drop – Round 8) 13
400 Throm, Yannick (Drop – Round 7) 13
401 Brandt, Kevin (TopX – Round 8) 13
402 Seyb, Leon (Drop – Round 8) 13
403 Werner, Miles (TopX – Round 8) 13
404 Habicht, Christian (TopX – Round 8) 13
405 Saberi Nasseri, Robin (Drop – Round 7) 13
406 Wenninger, Moritz (TopX – Round 8) 13
407 Degener, Elias (TopX – Round 8) 13
408 Seyfried, Bernd (TopX – Round 8) 13
409 Posselt, Stefan (TopX – Round 8) 13
410 Lippert, Erik (TopX – Round 8) 13
411 Pesch, Andy (TopX – Round 8) 13
412 Mey, Marc (TopX – Round 8) 13
413 Scorcioni, Denis (Drop – Round 7) 13
414 Abdallah, Tarek (Drop – Round 7) 13
415 Omar, Seliman (TopX – Round 8) 13
416 Hilgers, Glenn (TopX – Round 8) 13
417 Stojan, Matthias (TopX – Round 8) 13
418 Nieckey, Martin (TopX – Round 8) 13
419 Heidepeter, Christian (TopX – Round 8) 13
420 Alkis, Benjamin (TopX – Round 8) 13
421 Oing, Dennis (TopX – Round 8) 13
422 Michael, Roullet (TopX – Round 8) 13
423 Kuehl, Vincent (TopX – Round 8) 13
424 Barg, Daniel (TopX – Round 8) 13
425 Lanoy, Frederic (Drop – Round 7) 12
426 Hug, Joshua (Drop – Round 7) 12
427 Herrmann, Marvin (Drop – Round 7) 12
428 Kuijl, Mathijs (Drop – Round 7) 12
429 Schulz, Marcus (TopX – Round 8) 12
430 Moghim, Seb (Drop – Round 8) 12
431 Eberle, Fabrice (Drop – Round 7) 12
432 Stilin, Mario (TopX – Round 8) 12
433 Williamson, Aidan (Drop – Round 7) 12
434 Heider, Philip (Drop – Round 7) 12
435 Schildkamp, Bob (Drop – Round 7) 12
436 Verschuure, Jelle (Drop – Round 7) 12
437 Jakob, Matej (Drop – Round 7) 12
438 Le Jeunne, Eric (Drop – Round 8) 12
439 Majer, Ladislav (TopX – Round 8) 12
440 Uminski, Christian (TopX – Round 8) 12
441 Bechstedt, Stefan (TopX – Round 8) 12
442 Hannig, Daniel (Drop – Round 7) 12
443 Oberleitner, Timo (Drop – Round 7) 12
444 Lancelot, Lucas (Drop – Round 7) 12
445 Hakalahti, Matias (Drop – Round 8) 12
446 Cuypers, Nick (Drop – Round 8) 12
447 Diaz, Maximiliano (Drop – Round 7) 12
448 Hoertel, Mathieu (TopX – Round 8) 12
449 Middendorf, Andreas (TopX – Round 8) 12
450 Damago, Filippo (Drop – Round 8) 12
451 Hein, Steffen (Drop – Round 7) 12
452 Leybaert, Sten (Drop – Round 7) 12
453 Bulut, Baris (Drop – Round 8) 12
454 Epping, David (TopX – Round 8) 12
455 R?n, Steffan (TopX – Round 8) 12
456 Schaumann, Frank (TopX – Round 8) 12
457 Hausmann, Jan (Drop – Round 7) 12
458 Ratschiller, Julian (Drop – Round 7) 12
459 Szpajcher, Kamil (TopX – Round 8) 12
460 Cox, Tim (TopX – Round 8) 12
461 Carelli, Dario (TopX – Round 8) 12
462 Wetzel, Robin (Drop – Round 7) 12
463 Cadogan, Antony (Drop – Round 7) 12
464 Papakrykos, Nicolos (Drop – Round 8) 12
465 Sincak, Martin (Drop – Round 8) 12
466 Schweigl, Jakob (TopX – Round 8) 12
467 Suppula, Joni (Drop – Round 7) 12
468 Hutzl, Torsten (Drop – Round 7) 12
469 Hossein -Ali-Beigui Clemens, Kian (Drop – Round 8) 12
470 Sembach, Dustin (TopX – Round 8) 12
471 Kammermann, Kevin (Drop – Round 7) 12
472 wiest, tom (TopX – Round 8) 12
473 Mirzaei, Sorush (Drop – Round 8) 12
474 Spindler, Philipp (TopX – Round 8) 12
475 Nicolas, Pirasteh (Drop – Round 7) 12
476 Rissons, Ulysse (Drop – Round 8) 12
477 Duerholt, Matthias (Drop – Round 7) 12
478 Janssen, Ferd (TopX – Round 8) 12
479 Heijnen, Rene (Drop – Round 7) 12
480 Winkler, Erik (Drop – Round 6) 12
481 St?be, Johannes (Drop – Round 7) 12
482 Teichmann, Marcus (Drop – Round 8) 12
483 Jensen, Emil Elsberg (Drop – Round 7) 12
484 Bettenbuehl, Daniel (TopX – Round 8) 12
485 Ramler, Rene (TopX – Round 8) 12
486 Aydin, Kerem (Drop – Round 8) 12
487 Weske, David (TopX – Round 8) 12
488 Bolk, Matthias (TopX – Round 8) 12
489 Zuferi, Enis (TopX – Round 8) 12
490 Benazet, Gilles (TopX – Round 8) 12
491 Patel, Marcus (Drop – Round 8) 12
492 Hiefer, Oliver (Drop – Round 7) 12
493 Haagstam, Keith (Drop – Round 7) 12
494 Douwes, Erwin (Drop – Round 7) 12
495 Ouwehand, Wouter (Drop – Round 7) 12
496 Storni, Kevin (Drop – Round 8) 12
497 Gehringer, Kevin (TopX – Round 8) 12
498 M?ller, Daniel (Drop – Round 7) 12
499 Kapor, Milos (Drop – Round 7) 12
500 Perego, Roberto (Drop – Round 7) 12
501 Lichtenstein, Matthias (TopX – Round 8) 12
502 Rasmussen, Michael (TopX – Round 8) 12
503 Ibrahimi, David (TopX – Round 8) 12
504 Smales, Richard (TopX – Round 8) 12
505 Kocan, Ali (Drop – Round 7) 12
506 Kruis, Sander (Drop – Round 7) 12
507 Noller, Kay-Steven (TopX – Round 8) 12
508 Langenberg, Kevin (Drop – Round 7) 12
509 Gallo, Giorgio (Drop – Round 8) 12
510 Bollenhoff, Daniel (TopX – Round 8) 12
511 Storp, Alexander (Drop – Round 8) 12
512 Wurzler, Peter (TopX – Round 8) 12
513 Burghout, Marc (TopX – Round 8) 12
514 Schneider, Roman (Drop – Round 8) 12
515 Klinkenberg, Johannes (Drop – Round 8) 12
516 Guss, Benjamin (Drop – Round 7) 12
517 Kajtazi, Besnik (Drop – Round 7) 12
518 Grossauer, Patrick (TopX – Round 8) 12
519 Barta, Jakub (TopX – Round 8) 12
520 Kahle, Joshua (TopX – Round 8) 12
521 Saubois, Jerome (TopX – Round 8) 12
522 Humbert, Julien (TopX – Round 8) 12
523 Sordet, Benoit (Drop – Round 7) 12
524 Schirmann, Ludovic (Drop – Round 7) 12
525 Tracey, Tom (Drop – Round 7) 12
526 Maycock, Adam (Drop – Round 7) 12
527 Asci, Piran (Drop – Round 7) 12
528 M?bius, Pascal (Drop – Round 7) 12
529 Kolb, Clemens (Drop – Round 7) 12
530 Wisniewski, Gero (TopX – Round 8) 12
531 Christiansen, Gerrit (Drop – Round 7) 12
532 Cassens, Torben (TopX – Round 8) 12
533 Diekmann, Christoph (TopX – Round 8) 12
534 Lindby, Erik (TopX – Round 8) 12
535 Pedigo, William (Drop – Round 7) 12
536 Backberg, Christoffer (Drop – Round 7) 12
537 Halder, Georg (Drop – Round 8) 12
538 Nielsen, Kristoffer (Drop – Round 8) 12
539 Fleischhauer, Wassili (Drop – Round 7) 12
540 Hotz, Thomas (TopX – Round 8) 12
541 Schneider, Dennis (TopX – Round 8) 12
542 Scherb, Felix (Drop – Round 7) 12
543 Isadek, Nordine (TopX – Round 8) 12
544 Gehre, Katrin (TopX – Round 8) 12
545 Heyse, Antoine (Drop – Round 8) 12
546 Heisen, Victor (Drop – Round 8) 12
547 Dubbelfeld, Tobias (Drop – Round 7) 12
548 Hajdari, Patrick (TopX – Round 8) 12
549 Ghislain, Mathiot (Drop – Round 7) 12
550 Schneeberger, Patrick (Drop – Round 7) 12
551 Beer, Riccardo (TopX – Round 8) 12
552 Goram, Steven (TopX – Round 8) 12
553 Liangakis, Konstantinos (Drop – Round 8) 12
554 Michelis, Ioannis (Drop – Round 8) 12
555 Mirto, Paolo (Drop – Round 8) 12
556 Otten, Oliver (TopX – Round 8) 12
557 Mueller, Benjamin (TopX – Round 8) 12
558 Frantzen, Bo (TopX – Round 8) 12
559 Schulzik, Lars (TopX – Round 8) 12
560 Bschlangaul, Florian (TopX – Round 8) 12
561 van Eeuwyk, Bart (Drop – Round 7) 12
562 Dainius, Manuel (Drop – Round 7) 12
563 Lynam, Stephen (Drop – Round 7) 12
564 Gross, Peter (Drop – Round 7) 12
565 Rayner, Andrew (TopX – Round 8) 12
566 Ostry, Vojtech (TopX – Round 8) 12
567 Özgül, Hüsnü (Drop – Round 8) 12
568 Biermann, Etienne (TopX – Round 8) 12
569 Sametzki, Stefan (Drop – Round 7) 12
570 Dusart, Clement (Drop – Round 7) 12
571 Duda, Patrick (Drop – Round 7) 12
572 Igo, Jack (Drop – Round 7) 12
573 Swertz, Marlon (TopX – Round 8) 12
574 Hohl, Peter (TopX – Round 8) 12
575 Schulze, Heiko (TopX – Round 8) 12
576 Kneip, Dylan (TopX – Round 8) 12
577 Galletti, Filippo (Drop – Round 7) 12
578 Manickaratnam, Harshitth (TopX – Round 8) 12
579 Hoock, Kilian (Drop – Round 7) 12
580 Olseika, Karlis (TopX – Round 8) 12
581 Mikkilä, Bruno (TopX – Round 8) 12
582 Sommer, Alexander (TopX – Round 8) 12
583 Koch, Markus (TopX – Round 8) 12
584 Remmes, Sebastain (TopX – Round 8) 12
585 Remiem, Jan-Hendrik (TopX – Round 8) 12
586 Numanovic, Armin (TopX – Round 8) 12
587 Neteler, Nathan (Drop – Round 7) 12
588 Vebel, Martin (TopX – Round 8) 12
589 Schwaiger, Patrick (TopX – Round 8) 12
590 Philippczyck, Fabian (TopX – Round 8) 12
591 Kirchmair, Claudio (Drop – Round 7) 12
592 Becker, Yannick (TopX – Round 8) 12
593 Gruenberg, Sebastian (TopX – Round 8) 12
594 Mustafi, Armend (TopX – Round 8) 12
595 Brandies, David (Drop – Round 7) 12
596 Piters, Lukas (TopX – Round 8) 12
597 Schledorn, Claus (TopX – Round 8) 12
598 Kramer, Martin (TopX – Round 8) 12
599 Biolo, Giovanni (Drop – Round 8) 12
600 Gross- Wortmann, Leon (TopX – Round 8) 12
601 Cunningham, Jerome (Drop – Round 6) 12
602 Middelmann, Kilian (TopX – Round 8) 12
603 Lutter, Daniel (Drop – Round 7) 12
604 Bax, Jordan (TopX – Round 8) 12
605 Schwenzer, Stephan (TopX – Round 8) 12
606 Selfhout, Rick (TopX – Round 8) 12
607 Huettig, Ronny (TopX – Round 8) 12
608 Y?ksel, Tolga (TopX – Round 8) 12
609 Stuhlfauth, Maurice (Drop – Round 7) 12
610 Weissert, Marcel (TopX – Round 8) 12
611 Andjelic, Vladimir (TopX – Round 8) 12
612 Zurek, Raphael (TopX – Round 8) 12
613 Meyer, Jan (TopX – Round 8) 12
614 alexandre, diego (TopX – Round 8) 12
615 Tabbeert, Dirk (TopX – Round 8) 12
616 Frederiksen, Nicolai (TopX – Round 8) 12
617 Meschner, Claudio (TopX – Round 8) 12
618 Koch, Martin (TopX – Round 8) 12
619 Andersen, Tobias (TopX – Round 8) 12
620 Huynh, Philipp (Drop – Round 7) 11
621 Schuettel, Joerg (TopX – Round 8) 11
622 Boehmer, Dominic (Drop – Round 7) 11
623 Lianopoulos, Dimitri (Drop – Round 7) 11
624 Tran, Anh (Drop – Round 7) 10
625 Stoelzner, Maximilian (Drop – Round 7) 10
626 Hoffmann, Sascha (Drop – Round 6) 10
627 Martin, Vincent (Drop – Round 7) 10
628 Ruschmeier, Christoph (Drop – Round 7) 10
629 van der Wal, JAsper (Drop – Round 7) 10
630 Hwastunow, Christopher (Drop – Round 7) 10
631 Bourdel, Binjamin (TopX – Round 8) 10
632 Moeller, Andreas (Drop – Round 6) 10
633 Dohmen, Evic (Drop – Round 7) 10
634 Ade, Kenny (Drop – Round 7) 10
635 Seyb, Luca (Drop – Round 7) 10
636 Brendler, Tobias (TopX – Round 8) 10
637 Garde, Noel (Drop – Round 6) 10
638 Beckouche, Nathan (Drop – Round 8) 10
639 Wolke, Nick (Drop – Round 7) 10
640 Rink, Norbert (TopX – Round 8) 10
641 Nakagawa, Natsuo (Drop – Round 8) 10
642 Knoth, Tom (TopX – Round 8) 10
643 Raisch, Marcel (TopX – Round 8) 10
644 Sch?Rhoff, Julius (Drop – Round 6) 9
645 Stumpf, Simon (Drop – Round 6) 9
646 Teichrib, Dennis (Drop – Round 6) 9
647 Eberhard, Marcel (Drop – Round 6) 9
648 Bantla, Chafiq (Drop – Round 6) 9
649 Grabert, Dave (Drop – Round 6) 9
650 Bui, Tan Buc (Drop – Round 6) 9
651 Prokic, Nico (Drop – Round 7) 9
652 Bopp, Marcel (Drop – Round 6) 9
653 Tebourbi, Naceur (Drop – Round 6) 9
654 Astfalk, Moritz (Drop – Round 7) 9
655 Thierry, Courrieu (Drop – Round 6) 9
656 Uyan, Kaan (Drop – Round 7) 9
657 Volkert, Florian (Drop – Round 6) 9
658 Tiepermann, Max (Drop – Round 6) 9
659 Scaccia, Andrea (Drop – Round 6) 9
660 Buenger, Horst (Drop – Round 6) 9
661 Weber, Nikolas (Drop – Round 5) 9
662 Tchernomazov, Ilya (Drop – Round 6) 9
663 Hansen, Anders (Drop – Round 6) 9
664 Buehner, Dominik (Drop – Round 6) 9
665 Thurnher, Simon (Drop – Round 7) 9
666 Livernmore, Harry (Drop – Round 7) 9
667 Kridaran, Deluchshan (Drop – Round 6) 9
668 Gubala, Patrick (Drop – Round 6) 9
669 Koenig, Andreas (Drop – Round 7) 9
670 Bryant, Will (Drop – Round 6) 9
671 Elzenheimer, Arthur (Drop – Round 7) 9
672 Porombla\, Sven (Drop – Round 7) 9
673 Ilim, Vladimir (Drop – Round 6) 9
674 Bandali, Sam-Phillip (Drop – Round 6) 9
675 Cloudt, Kevin (Drop – Round 6) 9
676 Rauilhac, Jimmy (Drop – Round 6) 9
677 Ziegler, Florian (Drop – Round 6) 9
678 Teubert, Maximillian (Drop – Round 6) 9
679 Schnell, Yannik (Drop – Round 6) 9
680 Perrot, Antoine (Drop – Round 6) 9
681 Krebs, Niklas (Drop – Round 7) 9
682 Trifunovic, Matija (Drop – Round 6) 9
683 Gailer, Berhard (TopX – Round 8) 9
684 Schoenbeck, Matthias (Drop – Round 6) 9
685 Oeksuez, Sertan (Drop – Round 8) 9
686 Schuurhuis, Sven (Drop – Round 6) 9
687 Vadnjal, Stefan (Drop – Round 6) 9
688 Pilloni, Marco (TopX – Round 8) 9
689 Aken, Oezmen (Drop – Round 6) 9
690 Kaiser, Christoph (Drop – Round 6) 9
691 Fridman, Michael (Drop – Round 8) 9
692 Schmidt, Simon (Drop – Round 7) 9
693 Flisek, Miha (Drop – Round 7) 9
694 Volkert, Mike (Drop – Round 6) 9
695 Faiola, Kevin (Drop – Round 6) 9
696 Klich, Michi (Drop – Round 5) 9
697 Modesto, Ivan (Drop – Round 6) 9
698 Gadalla, Alexander (Drop – Round 6) 9
699 El Moutaoikil, Jamal (Drop – Round 6) 9
700 K?Chig, Dominik (Drop – Round 7) 9
701 Behrens, Marc Andrw (TopX – Round 8) 9
702 De Carlo, Michele (Drop – Round 7) 9
703 Erhard, Philip (Drop – Round 6) 9
704 Richter, Moritz (Drop – Round 5) 9
705 Kaul, Sebastian (Drop – Round 7) 9
706 Schmueck, Peter (Drop – Round 8) 9
707 Kreutz, Christoph (Drop – Round 6) 9
708 Grasse, Duc Huy (Drop – Round 6) 9
709 van der Elburg, Pascal (Drop – Round 6) 9
710 Romkes, Andries (TopX – Round 8) 9
711 Yeung, Wan Fong (Drop – Round 6) 9
712 Veras, Dimitri (Drop – Round 6) 9
713 Tan, Liam (Drop – Round 6) 9
714 Steudner, Tony (Drop – Round 7) 9
715 Spengemann, Gregor (TopX – Round 8) 9
716 Auzou, Antoine (Drop – Round 7) 9
717 Krzbs, Moritz (Drop – Round 6) 9
718 Andersen, Thomas (TopX – Round 8) 9
719 Buchanan, Ricky (Drop – Round 6) 9
720 Narjas, Andrej (Drop – Round 7) 9
721 Doizelet, Thomas (Drop – Round 6) 9
722 David, Vidic (Drop – Round 6) 9
723 Dienel, Felix (Drop – Round 6) 9
724 Duscha, Johannes (Drop – Round 7) 9
725 Seyb, Dietmar (Drop – Round 6) 9
726 Michel, Sebastian (Drop – Round 7) 9
727 Lokk, Dimitri (Drop – Round 7) 9
728 Cooke, James (Drop – Round 7) 9
729 Baumgarten, Simon (Drop – Round 7) 9
730 Korka, Gregor (Drop – Round 6) 9
731 Giesa, Florian (Drop – Round 6) 9
732 Astfalk, Paul (Drop – Round 7) 9
733 Hendricks, Jan (Drop – Round 5) 9
734 Aliji, Arsim (Drop – Round 6) 9
735 Krueger, Christopher (Drop – Round 6) 9
736 Heilmann, Dan (Drop – Round 6) 9
737 Sch?ldsten, Philip (Drop – Round 7) 9
738 Beckmann, Dennis (Drop – Round 7) 9
739 Dubbelfeld, Stefan (Drop – Round 6) 9
740 Fawaz, Ali (Drop – Round 6) 9
741 Monfort, Lionel (Drop – Round 8) 9
742 Oeker, Hakan (TopX – Round 8) 9
743 Bidois, Bastien (Drop – Round 5) 9
744 Vlugt, Ilia (TopX – Round 8) 9
745 Watermsnn, Felix (Drop – Round 6) 9
746 Mettenmeyer, Jonas (TopX – Round 8) 9
747 Hanuschik, Max (Drop – Round 6) 9
748 Faes, Sebastian (Drop – Round 6) 9
748 Bender, Stefan (Drop – Round 6) 9
750 Oduro, Phoenix (Drop – Round 7) 9
751 Hochhalter, Marcel (TopX – Round 8) 9
752 Hazar, Halis (Drop – Round 6) 9
753 Niemczchi, Dennis (Drop – Round 6) 9
754 Linke, Tobias (Drop – Round 7) 9
755 Bumbar, Petru (TopX – Round 8) 9
756 Schmitz, Timo (Drop – Round 6) 9
757 Haftmann, Morris (TopX – Round 8) 9
758 Nowak, Felix (Drop – Round 6) 9
759 Almeida, Stewart (Drop – Round 6) 9
760 K?slin, Lukas (TopX – Round 8) 9
761 Dyck, Jimmy (Drop – Round 8) 9
762 Ralambomiadana, Vincent (Drop – Round 5) 9
763 Rodney Quincy, Christiaan (Drop – Round 6) 9
764 Walter, Sascha (Drop – Round 6) 9
765 Hellwig, Maximilian (Drop – Round 6) 9
766 Hew, Kam (Drop – Round 6) 9
767 Engel, Mirco (Drop – Round 6) 9
768 Gyselynck, Oliver (Drop – Round 6) 9
769 Lutenauer, Elias (Drop – Round 5) 9
770 Boos, Benjamin (Drop – Round 6) 9
771 Afonso, Paulo (Drop – Round 8) 9
772 Colangicaoli, Enis (Drop – Round 8) 9
773 Zidorn, Marco (TopX – Round 8) 9
774 Christopher Hommerich, Nils (Drop – Round 6) 9
775 Bauermeister, Friedrich (Drop – Round 7) 9
776 Matzantke, Felix (Drop – Round 7) 9
777 Schwenn, Even (Drop – Round 6) 9
778 Capecci, Giovanni (Drop – Round 6) 9
779 Milfred, Jonas (Drop – Round 6) 9
780 Roelandt, Ayrton (Drop – Round 6) 9
781 Bobst, Benjamin (Drop – Round 6) 9
782 Demba, Alex (TopX – Round 8) 9
783 Mertinkat, Finn (TopX – Round 8) 9
784 Eliano, Wim (Drop – Round 6) 9
785 Sarbach, Daniel (TopX – Round 8) 9
786 Schroeder, Kai (Drop – Round 6) 9
787 Graver, Michel (Drop – Round 7) 9
788 Heibrok, Tim (Drop – Round 7) 9
789 Schroeder, Garry (Drop – Round 7) 9
790 Gruschka, Leon (Drop – Round 8) 9
791 Rostami, Shahin (Drop – Round 6) 9
792 Juraschek, Kai (Drop – Round 7) 9
793 Dirker, Fabian (Drop – Round 7) 9
794 Goossens, Batist (Drop – Round 6) 9
795 Goss, Paul-Robert (Drop – Round 6) 9
796 Krieger, Klaus (Drop – Round 6) 9
797 Dehmlow, Marcel (TopX – Round 8) 9
798 Krummenacher, Daniel (TopX – Round 8) 9
799 Gierat, Damian (Drop – Round 6) 9
800 Elswyk, Helmut (Drop – Round 7) 9
801 Le Blihan, Erwan (Drop – Round 6) 9
802 Schroeder, Dustin (Drop – Round 6) 9
803 Aktas, Kadir (Drop – Round 7) 9
804 Markner, Mitchell (TopX – Round 8) 9
805 Franken, Floris (Drop – Round 5) 9
806 Von Arx, Remo (Drop – Round 6) 9
807 Hoffmann, Patrick (Drop – Round 6) 9
808 Miller, Niclas (Drop – Round 6) 9
809 Leysen, Yngve (Drop – Round 8) 9
810 Annas, Mike (TopX – Round 8) 9
811 Hartanto, Karuniawan (Drop – Round 7) 9
812 Richebourg, Antoine (Drop – Round 6) 9
813 Topal Kakutzi, Sabri (Drop – Round 7) 9
814 Rethore, Elena (TopX – Round 8) 9
815 Rolli, Mario (TopX – Round 8) 9
816 Carnier, Margot (TopX – Round 8) 9
817 Mager, Andreas (Drop – Round 7) 9
818 Bendixen, Jesper (TopX – Round 8) 9
819 Harbulot, Quentin (Drop – Round 7) 9
820 Hansen, Andre (Drop – Round 7) 9
821 Golda, Lucas (TopX – Round 8) 9
822 Van Schoor, Ken (Drop – Round 6) 9
823 Fromhein, Thorsten (Drop – Round 7) 9
824 Oudehinken, Hendrik (TopX – Round 8) 9
825 Zabel, Moritz (Drop – Round 7) 9
826 Sinnema, Jelmer (TopX – Round 8) 9
827 Barriere, Thomas (Drop – Round 8) 9
828 Marmor, Fabian (Drop – Round 7) 9
829 Geratz, Marcel (Drop – Round 6) 9
830 Demoniere, Marc (TopX – Round 8) 9
831 Ellinghaus, henrik (Drop – Round 6) 9
832 Khoei-Arsa, Santiago (TopX – Round 8) 9
833 Koektuerk, Ramazan (Drop – Round 8) 9
834 Schnall, Johann (TopX – Round 8) 9
835 Hartman, Stefan (TopX – Round 8) 9
836 Wiltgen, Eric (TopX – Round 8) 9
837 Kuus, Kasper (Drop – Round 6) 9
838 Dissy, Jeremz (TopX – Round 8) 9
839 Schmitt, Daniel (TopX – Round 8) 9
840 Vinke, Chris (Drop – Round 6) 9
841 Apitsch, Leon (TopX – Round 8) 9
842 De Ceulaer, Tom (Drop – Round 6) 9
843 REBILLION, GAETAN (Drop – Round 7) 9
844 Monien, Andreas (TopX – Round 8) 9
845 Staehr, Casper (TopX – Round 8) 9
846 Kind, Benjamin (TopX – Round 8) 9
847 Behning, Robert (TopX – Round 8) 9
848 Grillo, Fabrizio (TopX – Round 8) 9
849 Araya, Max (TopX – Round 8) 9
850 Ingwersen, Kevin (TopX – Round 8) 9
851 Schulzik, Mark (TopX – Round 8) 9
852 Wolff, Florian (TopX – Round 8) 9
853 Tutu, Anthony (Drop – Round 6) 8
854 Bechet, Alain (Drop – Round 7) 8
855 Wallner, Nils (Drop – Round 5) 8
856 Jacobs, Keneth (Drop – Round 7) 8
857 von Borstel, Tjark (Drop – Round 5) 7
858 Lorentzen, Martin (Drop – Round 5) 7
859 Mahlzahn, Sascha (Drop – Round 5) 7
860 Marechal, Marc-Antoine (Drop – Round 6) 7
861 Luka, Dominik (Drop – Round 5) 7
862 Palmen, Polo (Drop – Round 7) 7
863 Oswald, Martin (Drop – Round 5) 7
864 Bela, Marko (Drop – Round 6) 7
865 Maier, Matthias (Drop – Round 5) 7
866 Haberlandt, Steve (Drop – Round 6) 7
867 Adebar, Martin (Drop – Round 6) 7
868 Baldhauf, Rene (Drop – Round 6) 7
869 Caruso, Chris (Drop – Round 5) 7
870 Hildebrandt, Amadeus (Drop – Round 6) 7
871 Zelesinski, Lukas (Drop – Round 6) 7
872 Meier, Marc-Torben (Drop – Round 7) 7
873 Lang, Sascha (Drop – Round 6) 7
874 Fagin, Stefan (TopX – Round 8) 7
875 Rymkiewicz, Mike (Drop – Round 6) 7
876 Harrison Daly, Stephen (Drop – Round 6) 7
877 Schmelz, Jannis (Drop – Round 5) 6
878 Bauer, Florian (Drop – Round 5) 6
879 KLatte, Kristian (Drop – Round 5) 6
880 Fjodorow, Fjodor (Drop – Round 5) 6
881 Salg, Robin (Drop – Round 5) 6
882 Benmaor, Kevin (Drop – Round 5) 6
883 Bitbol, Thierry (Drop – Round 6) 6
884 Ibis, Philipp (Drop – Round 4) 6
885 Braeuer, Nico (Drop – Round 5) 6
886 Dobrota, Christopher (Drop – Round 5) 6
887 Mirza, Mert (Drop – Round 5) 6
888 Mensuelle, Gr?gory (Drop – Round 4) 6
889 Herzig, Nils (Drop – Round 5) 6
890 Jungbaer, Maik (Drop – Round 5) 6
891 Olmets, Tuncay (Drop – Round 5) 6
892 Barbato, Marco (Drop – Round 6) 6
893 Everaert, Kenny (Drop – Round 5) 6
894 Severin, Anton (Drop – Round 5) 6
895 Schmid, Maxi (Drop – Round 5) 6
896 Schaller, Jean-Philipp (Drop – Round 4) 6
897 Schreurs, Edward (Drop – Round 5) 6
898 Engstrand, Philips (Drop – Round 5) 6
899 Goerguelue, Deniz (Drop – Round 6) 6
900 Miric, Denis (Drop – Round 4) 6
901 Franke, Alexander (Drop – Round 4) 6
902 Schmidt, Tim (Drop – Round 5) 6
903 Kaess, Sascha (Drop – Round 5) 6
904 Zimmermann, Andrey (Drop – Round 5) 6
905 Devecsri, Gabor (Drop – Round 5) 6
906 Oosters, Joshua (Drop – Round 6) 6
907 Vandervennet, Filip (Drop – Round 5) 6
908 Wagner, Mathias (Drop – Round 5) 6
909 Kadouh, Ali (Drop – Round 5) 6
910 McCormack, Calvin (Drop – Round 4) 6
911 Bittrich, Mike (Drop – Round 5) 6
912 Salomez, Remi (Drop – Round 6) 6
913 Kandrouch, Zakaria (Drop – Round 5) 6
914 Akkus, Can (Drop – Round 5) 6
915 Guo, Ying (Drop – Round 5) 6
916 Redman, Nico (Drop – Round 5) 6
917 Montz, Gzey (Drop – Round 5) 6
918 Maier, Lukas (Drop – Round 5) 6
919 Donato, Alessandre (Drop – Round 6) 6
920 Bschlangaul, Michael (Drop – Round 6) 6
921 Bader, Marco (Drop – Round 6) 6
922 Nelemans, Stefan (Drop – Round 5) 6
923 Schäfer, Aurel (Drop – Round 5) 6
924 Steiner, Andreas (Drop – Round 5) 6
925 Müller, Dennis (Drop – Round 5) 6
926 Rose, Harald (Drop – Round 5) 6
927 Leichnitz, Niclas (Drop – Round 5) 6
928 Letmade, Joel (Drop – Round 5) 6
929 Ciocconi, Giorgio (Drop – Round 5) 6
930 Brons, Kester (Drop – Round 5) 6
931 Hougaard, Dennis (Drop – Round 6) 6
932 Meroni, Luca (Drop – Round 5) 6
933 Kuehne, Friedrich (Drop – Round 6) 6
934 Kleinegräber, Tom (Drop – Round 5) 6
935 Lundberg, Tyko (Drop – Round 5) 6
936 Sievering, Sebastian (Drop – Round 7) 6
937 Massemin, Remi (Drop – Round 6) 6
938 Naessens, Dimitri (Drop – Round 5) 6
939 Severloh, Tristan (Drop – Round 5) 6
940 Gerlach, Dominik (Drop – Round 5) 6
941 Sonntag, Marc (Drop – Round 5) 6
942 Gumlich, Marcel (Drop – Round 6) 6
943 Neven, Rafael (Drop – Round 5) 6
944 Lesse, Danny (Drop – Round 6) 6
945 Sylvester, Alexander (Drop – Round 6) 6
946 Bohn, Mark (Drop – Round 5) 6
947 Lauscher, Andreas (Drop – Round 4) 6
948 Bernhard, Jari (Drop – Round 4) 6
949 Smith, Rhys (Drop – Round 6) 6
950 Wroblowski, Oliver (Drop – Round 5) 6
951 Ali Daupd, Ruaid (Drop – Round 5) 6
952 Rogosin, Ilja (Drop – Round 5) 6
953 Richter, Sebastian (Drop – Round 5) 6
954 Berges, Daniel (Drop – Round 5) 6
955 Blaubach, Dominik (Drop – Round 6) 6
956 Elmari, Eren (Drop – Round 5) 6
957 Maat, Gabriel (Drop – Round 6) 6
958 Gaitzsch, Julian (Drop – Round 5) 6
959 G?th, Florian (Drop – Round 5) 6
960 Reitstaetter, Davis (Drop – Round 6) 6
961 O’loughlin, Andrew (Drop – Round 5) 6
962 Price, David (Drop – Round 5) 6
963 Japke, Benjamin (Drop – Round 6) 6
964 Goebel, Alexander (Drop – Round 5) 6
965 Bortz, Marco (Drop – Round 5) 6
966 Kordel, Matthias (Drop – Round 5) 6
967 Munier, Julien (Drop – Round 5) 6
968 Schwarz, Christian (Drop – Round 5) 6
968 Degen, Philipp (Drop – Round 5) 6
968 Niedenhansen, Lars (Drop – Round 5) 6
971 Franz, Paul (Drop – Round 5) 6
972 Gortlibo, Eugen (Drop – Round 5) 6
973 Ziegler, Robert (Drop – Round 5) 6
974 Basaran, Alper (Drop – Round 5) 6
975 Parwiz, Arieh Bandha (Drop – Round 5) 6
975 Bergbauer, Maurice (Drop – Round 5) 6
977 Zuner, Tom (Drop – Round 7) 6
978 Illy, Maxim (Drop – Round 5) 6
979 Gybels, Bruno (TopX – Round 8) 6
980 Van Pienhoek, Wouter (Drop – Round 7) 6
981 Nguyen, Huy (Drop – Round 7) 6
982 Kofler, Lukas (Drop – Round 5) 6
983 Howard, Dennis (Drop – Round 7) 6
984 Lo Iacono, Michael (Drop – Round 6) 6
985 Scherer, Georg (Drop – Round 5) 6
986 Hagedorn, Michael (Drop – Round 5) 6
987 Acezat, Joris (Drop – Round 6) 6
988 Manger, Ronni (Drop – Round 5) 6
989 Wiechmann, Jonas (Drop – Round 5) 6
990 Schr?Der, Matthias (Drop – Round 5) 6
991 Winter, Raphael (Drop – Round 7) 6
992 Laqua, Pierre (Drop – Round 6) 6
993 Kammin, Mike Gordan (Drop – Round 6) 6
994 Guttau, Markus (Drop – Round 6) 6
995 Black, Jason (Drop – Round 7) 6
996 Drini, Malik (Drop – Round 6) 6
997 Patti, Francolz (Drop – Round 6) 6
998 Morgan, Dennis (Drop – Round 5) 6
999 Schulz, Stephan (Drop – Round 6) 6
1000 Triegel, Florian (Drop – Round 6) 6
1001 Klingenhagen, Patrick (Drop – Round 5) 6
1002 hochstein, robert (Drop – Round 5) 6
1003 Giel, Robert (Drop – Round 6) 6
1004 ALLESINA, ETIENNE (Drop – Round 5) 6
1005 Vanhaeleleelsch, Carl (Drop – Round 5) 6
1006 Leucker, Marcel (Drop – Round 5) 6
1007 Ast, Benjamin (Drop – Round 5) 6
1008 Kuenzli, Petra (Drop – Round 5) 6
1009 Steffen, Wladislaw (Drop – Round 6) 6
1010 Kerbaum, Sebastian (Drop – Round 7) 6
1011 Koenig, Leonard (Drop – Round 5) 6
1012 Klamt, Kevin (Drop – Round 5) 6
1013 Koller, Thomas (Drop – Round 5) 6
1014 Weiss, Alexander (Drop – Round 5) 6
1015 Moeschter, Patrick (Drop – Round 7) 6
1016 Feisthammel, Pascal (Drop – Round 6) 6
1017 Hennig, Julian (Drop – Round 5) 6
1018 Van Vaerenbergh, Tom (Drop – Round 5) 6
1019 Greiving, Brian (Drop – Round 5) 6
1020 R?hl, Christian (Drop – Round 5) 6
1021 Bongers, Mario (Drop – Round 5) 6
1022 Carstensen, Sebastian (Drop – Round 7) 6
1023 Janke, Till (Drop – Round 6) 6
1024 Apel, Steffen (Drop – Round 5) 6
1025 Quirino, Giuseppe (Drop – Round 5) 6
1026 Geiser, Sven (Drop – Round 5) 6
1027 Thiel, Jens (Drop – Round 5) 6
1028 Neves, Tiago (Drop – Round 5) 6
1029 Lemmens, Nini (TopX – Round 8) 6
1030 Kai, Lin (Drop – Round 5) 6
1031 Weickl, Andre (Drop – Round 7) 6
1032 Roehrig, David (Drop – Round 5) 6
1033 Reckling, Vinzent (Drop – Round 5) 6
1034 Boomars, Bjoern (Drop – Round 5) 6
1035 Rondieck, Rene (Drop – Round 6) 6
1036 Kletzander, Tobi (Drop – Round 5) 6
1037 Suessenberger, Stefan (Drop – Round 5) 6
1038 Sch?berle, Marco (Drop – Round 5) 6
1039 Stöwsand, Mike (Drop – Round 5) 6
1040 Hilpert, Martin (Drop – Round 6) 6
1041 Ciplak, Michael (Drop – Round 4) 6
1042 Siebert, Cord (TopX – Round 8) 6
1043 Schwenke, Nico (Drop – Round 5) 6
1044 Reimann, Daniel (Drop – Round 5) 6
1045 Pierrot, Meyers (Drop – Round 6) 6
1046 Hackbarth, Kevin David (Drop – Round 7) 6
1047 Fieblinger, Paul (Drop – Round 6) 6
1048 Kippenberg, Moritz (Drop – Round 5) 6
1049 Semlali, Kevin (Drop – Round 4) 6
1050 Wolter, Leif (Drop – Round 7) 6
1051 Erkoc, Tolga (Drop – Round 5) 6
1052 Kattler, Thorsten (Drop – Round 6) 6
1053 Goecor, Sahin (TopX – Round 8) 6
1054 Gehrcke, Marcus (TopX – Round 8) 6
1055 Buchholz, Jonas (Drop – Round 6) 6
1056 Antoniadis, Dimitris (Drop – Round 5) 6
1057 Rohn, Justin (Drop – Round 7) 6
1058 Eppel, Tobias (Drop – Round 7) 6
1059 Dirksen, Matthias (Drop – Round 5) 6
1060 Linke, Wanja (TopX – Round 8) 6
1061 Bakker, Jeroen (Drop – Round 7) 6
1062 M?Ller, J?Rg (Drop – Round 5) 6
1063 Tovski, Simon (Drop – Round 5) 6
1064 Knoth, Steffen (Drop – Round 7) 6
1065 Schmid, Lars (Drop – Round 6) 6
1066 Schulz, Bj?rn (Drop – Round 5) 6
1067 Ehmann, Philipp (Drop – Round 6) 6
1068 Czora, Kai (Drop – Round 6) 6
1069 Prenzel, Dennis (Drop – Round 5) 6
1070 Brakemeier, Dietrich (Drop – Round 5) 6
1071 Aarts, Bas (Drop – Round 7) 6
1072 Ryhiner, Zivo (Drop – Round 7) 6
1073 Bolk, Clint Marvin (Drop – Round 6) 6
1074 Phan Hong, Tuan Jin (Drop – Round 5) 6
1075 Skok, Eduard (Drop – Round 6) 6
1076 Kirchhof, David (Drop – Round 5) 6
1077 Oswald, Marc (Drop – Round 5) 6
1078 Oudehinken, Albert (Drop – Round 7) 6
1079 Arendt, Jacques (TopX – Round 8) 6
1080 Tiedtke, Patrick (Drop – Round 5) 6
1081 Schneider, Felix (TopX – Round 8) 6
1082 Binder, Brandon (Drop – Round 5) 6
1083 Przygda, Michelle (Drop – Round 6) 6
1084 Pazdzierny, Michael (Drop – Round 5) 6
1085 Haeni, Michael (Drop – Round 5) 6
1086 Braeunling, Lukas (TopX – Round 8) 6
1087 Probst, Christian (Drop – Round 6) 6
1088 Weyens, Kevin (Drop – Round 7) 6
1089 Jerome, Kapitanj (Drop – Round 5) 6
1090 Cetin, Enis (TopX – Round 8) 6
1091 Philippcyck, Jonas (TopX – Round 8) 6
1092 Topperwein, NMarco (Drop – Round 7) 6
1093 Popp, Michael (Drop – Round 6) 6
1094 Lange, Jan (TopX – Round 8) 6
1095 Maaßen, Felix (TopX – Round 8) 6
1096 Schlinge, Leander (Drop – Round 5) 6
1097 Toleikis, Peter (TopX – Round 8) 6
1098 Billasch, Markus (Drop – Round 7) 6
1099 Vandenbosch, Marty (Drop – Round 5) 6
1100 Hendriks, Guido (Drop – Round 6) 6
1101 Peeperkori, Jeppe (Drop – Round 4) 6
1102 Hoch, David (Drop – Round 5) 6
1103 Rentinck, Michel (Drop – Round 6) 6
1104 Welzel, Marvin (Drop – Round 6) 6
1105 Bloos, Rebecca (TopX – Round 8) 6
1106 Dinkela, Marie (TopX – Round 8) 6
1107 Lavrin?ek, Matej (Drop – Round 5) 5
1108 Franke, Jannis (Drop – Round 6) 5
1109 Farsi, Babak (Drop – Round 4) 4
1110 Krings, Michael (Drop – Round 4) 4
1111 Giner, L?o (Drop – Round 4) 4
1112 Max, Leonard (Drop – Round 6) 4
1113 Schmidt, Frances (Drop – Round 4) 4
1114 Castellano, Manuel (Drop – Round 5) 4
1115 Aliji, Valon (Drop – Round 6) 4
1116 Jim, Kin Wang (Drop – Round 3) 4
1117 Wilksen, Steffen (Drop – Round 5) 4
1118 Stephan, Frank (Drop – Round 4) 4
1119 Wilson, Zane (Drop – Round 5) 4
1120 Kerndt, Philipp (Drop – Round 5) 4
1121 Bertling, Josephine (Drop – Round 5) 4
1122 Steen V, Roy (Drop – Round 4) 4
1123 Drebenstedt, Carlo (Drop – Round 5) 4
1124 Wijnberg, Thomas (Drop – Round 5) 4
1125 Höfer, Achim (TopX – Round 8) 4
1126 Gabriel, Moritz (Drop – Round 3) 4
1127 Theibig, Lars (Drop – Round 3) 4
1128 von Borstel, Torben (Drop – Round 4) 3
1129 Rodriguez, Ivan (Drop – Round 3) 3
1130 Bulfgheri, Carmelo (Drop – Round 4) 3
1131 Peters, Timo (Drop – Round 4) 3
1132 Kämmerling, Florian (Drop – Round 4) 3
1133 Jensen, Kim Just (Drop – Round 4) 3
1134 Biolo, Andrea (Drop – Round 4) 3
1135 Pativetpinyo, Mont (Drop – Round 3) 3
1136 Howell, Nick (Drop – Round 4) 3
1137 Sahin, Safak (Drop – Round 4) 3
1138 Pal, Kapil (Drop – Round 4) 3
1139 Ossowski, Daniel (Drop – Round 4) 3
1140 Von Franquemont, Jeremy (Drop – Round 4) 3
1141 Babayigit, Firat (Drop – Round 3) 3
1142 Schlak, Dommik (Drop – Round 4) 3
1143 Ly, Alain (Drop – Round 3) 3
1144 Heuchling, Marco (Drop – Round 5) 3
1145 Vogt, Sven (Drop – Round 4) 3
1146 Freimuth, Andre (Drop – Round 5) 3
1147 Van Meenen, Drago (Drop – Round 4) 3
1148 Kalun, Chan (Drop – Round 4) 3
1149 Wieczynski, Dominik (Drop – Round 4) 3
1150 Kohler, Alex (Drop – Round 4) 3
1151 Jean, Michael (Drop – Round 5) 3
1152 M?ller, Tobias (Drop – Round 4) 3
1153 Gr?newald, Konrad (Drop – Round 4) 3
1154 Izci, Muci (Drop – Round 4) 3
1155 Monteagudo, Ren? (Drop – Round 3) 3
1156 Weber, Daniel (Drop – Round 5) 3
1157 Kaeseberg, Steven (Drop – Round 5) 3
1158 Kreuzer, Stephan (Drop – Round 4) 3
1159 Lang, Oliver (Drop – Round 4) 3
1160 Aksu, Deniz (Drop – Round 4) 3
1161 Quoiffy, Lars (Drop – Round 5) 3
1162 Beganovic, Nihad (Drop – Round 3) 3
1163 Cadenach, Marc (Drop – Round 6) 3
1164 Petit, Baptiste (Drop – Round 4) 3
1165 Zimmermann, Daniel (Drop – Round 5) 3
1166 Oezdemir, Eyuep (Drop – Round 5) 3
1167 Kohler, Marco (Drop – Round 4) 3
1168 Hergsell, Kevin (Drop – Round 4) 3
1169 Brinkhoff, Max (Drop – Round 4) 3
1170 Schmidt, Max (Drop – Round 4) 3
1171 Lloyd, Chad (Drop – Round 4) 3
1172 Bachus, Ryan (Drop – Round 4) 3
1173 Rorconin, Vuk (Drop – Round 3) 3
1174 Heise, Manuel (Drop – Round 4) 3
1175 Nitz, Andre (Drop – Round 5) 3
1176 Kalajdeic, Ivan (Drop – Round 4) 3
1177 Baade, Ephraim (Drop – Round 4) 3
1178 Fischer, Philipp (Drop – Round 4) 3
1179 Clauder, Timothy (Drop – Round 4) 3
1180 Raetsch, Naigel (Drop – Round 4) 3
1181 Knippers, Thijs (Drop – Round 4) 3
1182 Warmbold, Thomas (Drop – Round 4) 3
1183 Herrmann, Thomas (Drop – Round 5) 3
1184 Zimmermann, Niklas (Drop – Round 6) 3
1185 Haupt, Sebastian (Drop – Round 5) 3
1186 Schmutz, Kevin (Drop – Round 4) 3
1187 Provence, Giovani (Drop – Round 4) 3
1188 Scharf, Janina (Drop – Round 3) 3
1189 Hogenm?Ller, Owen (Drop – Round 4) 3
1190 Girogio, Mario (Drop – Round 5) 3
1191 Marcelin, Beaufort (Drop – Round 4) 3
1192 Port, Johannes (Drop – Round 4) 3
1193 Leblanc, Maxence (Drop – Round 4) 3
1194 Hermerns, Brent (Drop – Round 4) 3
1195 Friedrich, Christoph (Drop – Round 4) 3
1196 Roman, Oscar (Drop – Round 5) 3
1197 Muchenberger, Timo (Drop – Round 4) 3
1198 Kreuzen, Rene (Drop – Round 5) 3
1199 Boidin, Quentin (Drop – Round 6) 3
1200 Schmidt, Mauritz (Drop – Round 4) 3
1201 Barklage, Tobias (Drop – Round 4) 3
1202 Moik, Dennis (Drop – Round 4) 3
1203 Obermöller, Luis (Drop – Round 5) 3
1204 Opp, Marcus (Drop – Round 6) 3
1205 Suprun, Alexander (Drop – Round 5) 3
1206 Prinsen, Patrick (Drop – Round 5) 3
1207 Schmidt, Stefan (Drop – Round 4) 3
1208 Jones, Martin (Drop – Round 4) 3
1209 Deutsch, Simon (Drop – Round 4) 3
1210 Slusarski, Piotr (Drop – Round 4) 3
1211 Steringer, Daniel (Drop – Round 4) 3
1212 Ohl, Dennis (Drop – Round 4) 3
1213 Roters, Melanie (Drop – Round 4) 3
1214 Janke, Leonard (Drop – Round 6) 3
1215 Herrmann, Jens (Drop – Round 6) 3
1216 Boddien, Martin (Drop – Round 3) 3
1217 Malenczuk, Mateusz (Drop – Round 4) 3
1218 Nelson, Mslik (Drop – Round 4) 3
1219 Wellner, Malte (Drop – Round 4) 3
1220 Kreuzer, Robert (Drop – Round 5) 3
1221 J?stingmeier, Steven (Drop – Round 5) 3
1222 Lamp, Christopher (Drop – Round 4) 3
1223 Kerlen, Vincent (Drop – Round 5) 3
1224 Mueller, Sebastian (Drop – Round 4) 3
1225 Hanf, Marvin (Drop – Round 3) 3
1226 Lau, Juri (Drop – Round 4) 3
1227 Koc, Fatih (Drop – Round 4) 3
1228 Giesa, Jannik (Drop – Round 5) 3
1229 Fertig, Martin (Drop – Round 5) 3
1230 Queren, Max (Drop – Round 4) 3
1231 Becker, Jan (Drop – Round 4) 3
1232 Jarchow, Daniela (Drop – Round 7) 3
1233 Wanders, Mitch (Drop – Round 3) 3
1234 Schwarz, Sebastian (Drop – Round 4) 3
1235 Lorine, Gonzales (Drop – Round 7) 3
1236 Schroeder, Norman (Drop – Round 5) 3
1237 Warnecke, Peter (Drop – Round 4) 3
1238 Loeser, Konstantin (Drop – Round 3) 3
1239 Hultzsch, Alexander (Drop – Round 4) 3
1240 Albers, Raimund (Drop – Round 4) 3
1241 Steinhage, Benjamin (Drop – Round 6) 3
1242 Winkes, Dennis (Drop – Round 6) 3
1243 de last, Richie (Drop – Round 5) 3
1244 Verheesen, Marciano (Drop – Round 4) 3
1245 Tietz, Marcel (Drop – Round 4) 3
1245 Koc, Buenjamin (Drop – Round 4) 3
1247 Zugec, Nikolina (Drop – Round 5) 3
1248 Pomplun, Kevin (Drop – Round 7) 3
1249 Bertrams, Florian (Drop – Round 6) 3
1250 Brechmann, Dennis (Drop – Round 5) 3
1251 Lefever, Benjamin (Drop – Round 4) 3
1252 Knoepges, Johannes (Drop – Round 4) 3
1253 Cruise, Tom (Drop – Round 5) 3
1254 Grohnert, Daniel (Drop – Round 6) 3
1255 Przygda, David (Drop – Round 7) 3
1256 Tavier, Marc (Drop – Round 4) 3
1257 Daenekindt, Jeroen (Drop – Round 4) 3
1258 Schael, Yannick (Drop – Round 4) 3
1259 LAMONTRE, ANTHONY (Drop – Round 4) 3
1260 Wisnievski, Lennard (Drop – Round 4) 3
1261 Wurdemann, Martin (Drop – Round 4) 3
1262 Schrott, Alexander (Drop – Round 4) 3
1263 Koenig, Oliver (Drop – Round 4) 3
1264 Sergen, Altum (Drop – Round 4) 3
1265 Mathiae, Dario (Drop – Round 4) 3
1266 Warnke, Eduardo (Drop – Round 5) 3
1267 Havelberg, Lars (Drop – Round 4) 3
1268 Bakir, Berkan (Drop – Round 8) 3
1269 Greschke, Tom (Drop – Round 4) 3
1270 Vujosevic, Mioddag (Drop – Round 4) 3
1271 Smith, James (Drop – Round 4) 3
1272 Utsal, Enis (Drop – Round 4) 3
1273 Maier, Arthur (Drop – Round 4) 3
1274 Stratmann, Elias (Drop – Round 4) 3
1275 Aydin, Erkin (Drop – Round 4) 3
1276 Z., Tadas (Drop – Round 5) 3
1277 Van waeyenberghe, Miguel (Drop – Round 5) 3
1278 Gross, Jon Oliver (Drop – Round 4) 3
1279 Randermann, Felix (Drop – Round 4) 3
1280 Duval, Enzo (Drop – Round 4) 3
1281 Goerner, Philipp (Drop – Round 4) 3
1282 Zandt, Julian (Drop – Round 4) 3
1283 Barth, Pascal (Drop – Round 5) 3
1284 Kay, Lars (Drop – Round 7) 3
1285 Lessmann, Bjorn (Drop – Round 5) 3
1286 Deckert, Markus (Drop – Round 4) 3
1287 Janesch, Karli (Drop – Round 6) 3
1288 Claassens, Lars (Drop – Round 4) 3
1289 Torres, Raymond (Drop – Round 4) 3
1290 Agirman, Hayri (Drop – Round 4) 3
1291 Schmidt, Alexander (Drop – Round 6) 3
1292 Pham, Viet Tuan (Drop – Round 4) 3
1293 Heijblom, Rik (Drop – Round 6) 3
1294 Wirth, Frederik (TopX – Round 8) 3
1295 Stolze, Rene (Drop – Round 4) 3
1296 Godnjov, Drago (Drop – Round 4) 3
1297 Ziemer, Angelina (Drop – Round 5) 3
1298 Bakker, Lex (Drop – Round 5) 3
1299 Prinz, Marius (Drop – Round 6) 3
1300 Nowak, Jan (Drop – Round 5) 3
1301 Landgraf, Jörn (Drop – Round 4) 3
1302 Karagiannis Chatzakos, Orestis (Drop – Round 4) 3
1303 Zimmerman, Kendrich (Drop – Round 5) 3
1304 Simons, Niek (Drop – Round 4) 3
1305 Drost, Terence (Drop – Round 5) 3
1306 Kor, Alkan (Drop – Round 5) 3
1307 Buder, Benny (Drop – Round 5) 3
1308 De Detter, Kenny (Drop – Round 4) 3
1309 Lansman, Youri (Drop – Round 4) 3
1310 Konzack, Christian (Drop – Round 5) 3
1311 Kaeckerey, Klaus (Drop – Round 5) 3
1312 Seuren, Tim (Drop – Round 4) 3
1313 Hemmer, David (Drop – Round 4) 3
1314 van Gelden, Sven van (Drop – Round 5) 3
1315 Rowedder, Michel (Drop – Round 4) 3
1316 Wisniewski, Sven (Drop – Round 5) 3
1317 Alleschefski, Rene (Drop – Round 6) 3
1318 Post, Troy (Drop – Round 5) 3
1319 Haltmann, Jan (Drop – Round 6) 3
1320 Meyer, Heinz Alex (TopX – Round 8) 3
1321 Hey, Luca (Drop – Round 5) 3
1322 Rowedde, Ole (Drop – Round 4) 3
1323 Konzack, Sebastian (Drop – Round 5) 3
1324 Hausmann, Lukas (Drop – Round 4) 2
1325 Schroeder, Michael (Drop – Round 4) 2
1326 Pohl, Daniel (Drop – Round 4) 1
1327 Guellenbeck, Tobias (Drop – Round 3) 1
1328 Spitzner, Florian (Drop – Round 3) 1
1329 Ullmann, Oleg (Drop – Round 3) 1
1330 Popp, Erik (Drop – Round 4) 1
1331 Kuesel, Tobias (Drop – Round 4) 1
1332 Kakoev, Scharif (Drop – Round 4) 1
1333 Neumann, Daniel (Drop – Round 3) 1
1334 PHILIPPE, ALIX (Drop – Round 4) 1
1335 Eisser, Duncan (Drop – Round 5) 1
1336 Calovini, Lukas (Drop – Round 3) 0
1337 Holzer, Dominik (Drop – Round 3) 0
1338 Cowlan, Miles (Drop – Round 3) 0
1339 Lutz, Marc (Drop – Round 3) 0
1340 Kostka, Michael (Drop – Round 3) 0
1341 Senne, Sascha (Drop – Round 3) 0
1342 Scheenstra, Machiel Alexander (Drop – Round 3) 0
1343 Staub, Daniel (Drop – Round 3) 0
1344 Meron, Stefan (Drop – Round 2) 0
1345 Ramien, Jean m. (Drop – Round 3) 0
1346 Murb?ck, Markus (Drop – Round 2) 0
1347 Loetawan, Rakesh (Drop – Round 2) 0
1348 Herderich, Oliver (Drop – Round 4) 0
1349 Gouros, Marie (Drop – Round 2) 0
1350 Yanis, Benkhedda (Drop – Round 2) 0
1351 Thomas, Oliver (Drop – Round 4) 0
1352 Saarmann, Robin (Drop – Round 2) 0
1353 Garus, Michael (Drop – Round 3) 0
1354 Orban, Thomas (Drop – Round 3) 0
1355 Tran, Weng (Drop – Round 2) 0
1356 Kruglov, Maxim (Drop – Round 3) 0
1357 Bartiste, Peta (Drop – Round 1) 0
1358 Herbert, Markus (Drop – Round 4) 0
1359 Vingerhoets, Niels (Drop – Round 2) 0
1360 Mutlu, Lenevt (Drop – Round 4) 0
1361 Geers, Sebastian (Drop – Round 2) 0
1362 McLoughlin, Barry (Drop – Round 4) 0
1363 Sen, Baris (Drop – Round 2) 0
1364 Ramershoven, Joel (Drop – Round 2) 0
1365 Koenen, Luca (Drop – Round 2) 0
1366 Ouedraogo, Noah (Drop – Round 4) 0
1367 Larkins, Christian (Drop – Round 4) 0
1368 Jacobs, Kevin (Drop – Round 3) 0
1369 Duhamel, Ludovic (Drop – Round 3) 0
1370 Janista, Boris (Drop – Round 3) 0
1371 Knoess, Michael (Drop – Round 3) 0
1372 Jean-Luc, Kedekle (Drop – Round 4) 0
1373 Schmelz, Myron (Drop – Round 4) 0
1374 Rausch, Patrick (Drop – Round 4) 0
1375 Heusel, Hendrik (Drop – Round 5) 0
1376 Guercan, Sefa (Drop – Round 3) 0
1377 Holzer, Dennis (Drop – Round 2) 0
1378 Hara, Hironori (Drop – Round 2) 0
1379 Mueller, Fabio (Drop – Round 2) 0
1380 Fruehhaut, Martin (Drop – Round 3) 0
1380 Fisher, Luca (Drop – Round 3) 0
1382 Conrad, Johannes (Drop – Round 3) 0
1383 Verleijsdonk, Roel (Drop – Round 3) 0
1384 Börzel, Vincent (Drop – Round 3) 0
1385 Eberle, Mike (Drop – Round 3) 0
1386 Klamt, Mark (Drop – Round 3) 0
1387 Pili, Gino (Drop – Round 3) 0
1388 westerhoven, jelle (Drop – Round 5) 0
1389 Hogenmüller, Daniel (Drop – Round 5) 0
1390 Hammermeister, Philipp (Drop – Round 4) 0
1391 Reuls, Lukas (Drop – Round 4) 0
1392 Schroeder, Chris (Drop – Round 3) 0
1393 Preiss, Luca (Drop – Round 4) 0
1394 Hafner, tobias (Drop – Round 3) 0
1395 Schulz, Jano (Drop – Round 3) 0
1396 Meurs, Maarten (Drop – Round 3) 0
1397 Habetz-Bittner, Yannis (Drop – Round 4) 0
1398 Weber, Marcel (Drop – Round 2) 0
1399 T?ns, Leon (Drop – Round 2) 0
1400 Malek, Julien (Drop – Round 2) 0
1401 Diepstraten, Roy (Drop – Round 2) 0
1402 Voepel, David (Drop – Round 4) 0
1403 Kloss, Jonathan (Drop – Round 3) 0
1404 Koc, Muhammet (Drop – Round 5) 0
1405 Mehlberg, Philipp (Drop – Round 4) 0
1406 Bunke, Steffen (Drop – Round 3) 0
1407 Fuchs, Steffen (Drop – Round 3) 0
1408 Oertel, Jonas (Drop – Round 3) 0
1409 Kretschmann, Erik (Drop – Round 3) 0
1410 skevee, helene (Drop – Round 3) 0
1411 Kuepper, Marek (Drop – Round 3) 0
1412 Hersperger, Luca (Drop – Round 3) 0
1413 Gross, Lucien (Drop – Round 2) 0
1414 Kebbedies, Sascha (Drop – Round 5) 0
1415 Kleinjohann, Marcus (Drop – Round 4) 0
1416 Georgi, Thomas (Drop – Round 3) 0
1417 Giorgio, Lorenzo (Drop – Round 4) 0
1418 Hosainy, Arian (Drop – Round 3) 0
1419 Rospenda, Phillip (Drop – Round 3) 0
1420 Hemmer, William (Drop – Round 2) 0
1421 Wiemann, Marc (Drop – Round 3) 0
1422 Lummert, Michael (Drop – Round 5) 0
1423 BIOMEZ, LUC (Drop – Round 5) 0
1424 Pfromm, Dustin (Drop – Round 2) 0
1425 Kruse, Alexander (Drop – Round 3) 0
1426 Melissen, Jeffrey (Drop – Round 4) 0
1427 Linke, Mathias (Drop – Round 3) 0
1428 von Darl, Sascha (Drop – Round 3) 0
1429 Ulbricht, Johannes (Drop – Round 3) 0
1430 Menssen, Damien (Drop – Round 6) 0
1431 Schwarz, Antoini (Drop – Round 3) 0
1432 Heinze, Max (Drop – Round 4) 0
1433 Wellmann, Arend (Drop – Round 1) 0
1434 Koehler, Florian (Drop – Round 3) 0
1435 Huff, Martin (Drop – Round 1) 0
1436 Pufel, Christoph (Drop – Round 3) 0
1437 Kirschner, Tobias (Drop – Round 5) 0
1438 Scywz, Andrea (Drop – Round 2) 0
1439 Phan, Dennios (Drop – Round 3) 0
1440 Jonietz, Andreas (Drop – Round 2) 0
1441 Lemm, Denis (Drop – Round 4) 0
1442 Bagbasi, Esad (Drop – Round 3) 0
1443 Kizilaten, Emre (Drop – Round 3) 0
1444 Farhan, Omar (Drop – Round 6) 0
1445 Engert, Leonard (Drop – Round 5) 0
1446 Frasek, Ronz (Drop – Round 6) 0
1447 Martin, Michael (Drop – Round 3) 0
1448 Niermeyer, Britta (Drop – Round 4) 0
1449 Kolbe, Martin (Drop – Round 4) 0
1450 Hagenmeier, Fabian (Drop – Round 2) 0
1451 Richter, Elias (Drop – Round 1) 0
1452 Narjas, Andrej (Drop – Round 1) 0
1453 Janssens, Cynthia (Drop – Round 1) 0
1453 Schreurs, Edward (Drop – Round 1) 0
1453 Schmidlehner, Dirk (Drop – Round 1) 0
Back to all news

Latest Articles

2022 | German National

Standings Runde 5

Read More

2022 | German National

Standings Runde 4

Read More