https://coverage.yugioh-card.com

YCS Brussels Standings – Round 10 (End of Swiss)

01.09.2013 | 13:31 |

We’re about to cut to the Top 32 Duelists, let’s see who they are!

Rank Player Points
1 Carelli, Elia 30
2 Greiving, Brian 27
3 Chetoni, Luca 25
4 Samuels, Maurice 25
5 Levacher, Sebastien 25
6 Cedelle, Quentin 24
7 Schmidt, Joschua 24
8 Togores, Rodrigo 24
9 Kadouh, Ali 24
10 Cavaliere, Thomas 24
11 Ma, Sebastien 24
12 Gross, Peter 24
13 Zenari, Andrea 24
14 Asci, Piran 24
15 Gonzalez, Sebastien 24
16 Grabert, Dave 24
17 Guengoer, Soner 23
18 Wehnge, Raul 23
19 Kuijl, Mathijs 23
20 Peiris, Piyal 22
21 Rieder, Patrik 22
22 Gruner, Michel 22
23 Schumacher, Merlin 22
24 Green, Connor 22
25 Almeida, Stewart 22
26 Hammouche, Vincent 22
27 Quinsee, Jake 22
28 Kirchmair, Claudio 22
29 Heider, Peter 22
30 Leteurtre, Valens 22
31 Goodridge, Matt 22
32 Georgesu, Sergiu 22
33 Haberlandt, Steve (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
34 Paine, Tom (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
35 Thomson, Matthew (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
36 Fawaz, Ali (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
37 Bernard, Jeanlou (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
38 Paolini, Giovanni (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
39 Faintuch, Raphael (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
40 Branswyck, Joachim (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
41 Schmidt, Erik (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
42 Bobst, Benjamin (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
43 Vanhaelemeelsch, Carl (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
44 Langenberg, Kevin (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
45 Heider, Philip (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
46 Schittly, Laurent (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
47 Tutu, Anthony (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
48 Rodin, Martin (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
49 Gu?, Benjamin (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
50 Acerbis, Marco (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
51 Hermans, Brent (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
52 Gybels, Bruno (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
53 Kumaathasan, Piranavan (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
54 Benkhedda, Yanis (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 20
55 Weber, Marcel (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 20
56 Wilde, Norman (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 20
57 Polito, Fabio (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 20
58 Volkmann, Tom (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 20
59 DRAY, ALEXANDRE (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 20
60 Ellis, Jack (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 20
61 Jondal, Luis-Ricardo (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 20
62 Barray, Sven (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
63 Schuurman, Mathijs (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
64 Miric, Denis (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
65 Penttinen, Jaakko (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
66 Butt, Imran (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
67 Scorcioni, Denis (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
68 Madaj, Adrian (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
69 Reines, Florian (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
70 Johnson, James (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
71 chancel, louis (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
72 Ade, Kenny (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
73 Carelli, Vincenzo (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
74 Follenti, Emanuele (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
75 Henrion, Jeremy (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
76 Tran, Duc (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
77 Rostami, Shahin (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
78 Szyszka, Mike (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
79 Meroni, Luca (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
80 Thurisan, Tom (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
81 Vannucci, Etienne (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
82 Lemee, Valentin (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
83 Messa, Mattia (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
84 CLARKE :), KIRK (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
85 Smet, Shawn (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
86 Hinchcliffe, Gene (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
87 Lesage, Gaetan (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
88 Bret, Jerome (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
89 Chaumont, Maxime (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
90 Ly, Phi-Long (Drop – Round 9) 17
91 Meissner, Christopher (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 17
92 Eguerre, Cyril (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 17
93 Pranjic, Daniel (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 16
94 Patel, Akshar (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 16
95 Botas, Joao (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 16
96 Bellaiche, Dimitri (Drop – Round 9) 16
97 Motoi, Mustapha (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 16
98 Van De Vyver, Bram (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 16
99 Depierreux, Loic Patrick (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 16
100 Jambe, Xavier (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 15
101 Prenzel, Dennis (Drop – Round 9) 15
102 Tillmanns, Jannis (Drop – Round 9) 15
103 Garde, Noel (Drop – Round 8) 15
104 Ly, Alain (Drop – Round 8) 15
105 Wijnberg, Thomas (Drop – Round 9) 15
106 Gardiner, Hari (Drop – Round 9) 15
107 Dao, Long (Drop – Round 9) 15
108 Sautre, Christophe (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 15
109 Amanatidis, Chrisowalantis (Drop – Round 9) 15
110 Kluitenberg, Wytze (Drop – Round 9) 15
111 Vandervennet, Filip (Drop – Round 9) 15
112 Faust, Stefan (Drop – Round 8) 15
113 Aubert, Noah (Drop – Round 9) 15
114 Bernard, Francois (Drop – Round 9) 15
115 Moghim, Seb (Drop – Round 8) 15
116 Ralambomiadana, Vincent (Drop – Round 8) 14
117 Bopp, Marcel (Drop – Round 8) 14
118 Perrot, Antoine (Drop – Round 8) 14
119 Bitbol, Leeroy (Drop – Round 8) 13
120 Alici, Luigi (Drop – Round 9) 13
121 Craps, Quentin (Drop – Round 7) 13
122 Kai, Lin (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 13
123 Weiss, Maximilian (Drop – Round 9) 13
124 Goetz, Daniel (Drop – Round 8) 13
125 Kordel, Matthias (Drop – Round 8) 13
126 Catherine, Damien (Drop – Round 8) 13
127 Cherloneix, Franck (Drop – Round 7) 12
128 Sluis, Stephan (Drop – Round 8) 12
129 Mueller, Benjamin (TopX – Round 7) 12
130 Van Mal, Peter (Drop – Round 9) 12
131 De Detter, Kenny (TopX – Round 7) 12
132 Gannon, William (TopX – Round 7) 12
133 Amal, Ilias (TopX – Round 7) 12
134 Cheng, Ngo Hong (Drop – Round 8) 12
135 Rambo, Marcel (TopX – Round 7) 12
136 Gregoire, Vincent (Drop – Round 7) 12
137 TRAN, DANIEL (TopX – Round 7) 12
138 Boyer, Jacky (TopX – Round 7) 12
139 Duval, Antoine (TopX – Round 7) 12
140 Carelli, Dario (TopX – Round 7) 12
141 Schmidt, Marvin (TopX – Round 7) 12
142 Fox, A.D.. (TopX – Round 7) 12
143 H?mig, Max (TopX – Round 7) 12
144 Pierrot, Meyers (TopX – Round 7) 12
145 Drahorad, Nick (TopX – Round 7) 12
146 Seidel, Kai (Drop – Round 8) 12
147 Duval, Enzo (TopX – Round 7) 12
148 Reuls, Lukas (TopX – Round 7) 12
149 Bittrich, Mike (TopX – Round 7) 12
150 Renner, Fabian (Drop – Round 7) 12
151 Reicher, Ricarda (TopX – Round 7) 12
152 Jung, Felix (TopX – Round 7) 12
153 Gregory-Campbell, Jack (TopX – Round 7) 12
154 Doering, Patrick (TopX – Round 7) 12
155 Benedetto, Cedric (TopX – Round 7) 12
156 WATTRELOO, FABRICE (TopX – Round 7) 12
157 Leggatt, Edward (TopX – Round 7) 12
158 M?bius, Pascal (TopX – Round 7) 12
159 B?hmer, Dominic (TopX – Round 7) 12
160 Maeyer, Bob (TopX – Round 7) 12
161 Martinez, Manuel (TopX – Round 7) 12
162 Arnorld, Dylan (TopX – Round 7) 12
163 Adelsany, Michaey (TopX – Round 7) 12
164 Cooke, James (TopX – Round 7) 12
165 Fatunz, Vincent (TopX – Round 7) 12
166 Moerkerk, Jorn (TopX – Round 7) 12
167 Dorpmans, Ruben (TopX – Round 7) 12
168 N., Andres (TopX – Round 7) 12
169 De Meyer, Nicolas (TopX – Round 7) 12
170 Munier, Julien (TopX – Round 7) 12
171 Chaxel, Nicolas (TopX – Round 7) 12
172 Smet, Reuben (TopX – Round 7) 12
173 Boidin, Quentin (TopX – Round 7) 12
174 Ciplak, Michael (TopX – Round 7) 12
175 Martin, Vivien (TopX – Round 7) 12
176 Amal, Nassim (TopX – Round 7) 12
177 Feith, Martin (TopX – Round 7) 12
178 Vossen, Niels (TopX – Round 7) 12
179 Kühnberger, Niels (TopX – Round 7) 12
180 Dhalluin, Thibaut (TopX – Round 7) 12
181 Hakim, Rebbouh (TopX – Round 7) 12
182 Rufi, Damien (TopX – Round 7) 12
183 Stallaerts, Nick (TopX – Round 7) 12
184 Jongsuwan, Surasak (TopX – Round 7) 12
185 Wilson, Zane (TopX – Round 7) 12
186 Janssen, Stephan (TopX – Round 7) 12
187 V.d. Heuvel, Stefan (TopX – Round 7) 12
188 Vandaele\, Eymeric (TopX – Round 7) 12
189 Ulmerich, Sven (TopX – Round 7) 12
190 Dierckx, Jeroen (TopX – Round 7) 12
191 Keuchel, Johann (TopX – Round 7) 12
192 Gallo, Giorgio (TopX – Round 7) 11
193 Rose, Harald (Drop – Round 7) 11
194 Wellner, Patrick (TopX – Round 7) 11
195 Baebier, Davy (TopX – Round 7) 11
196 Stocker, Jean-Marcel (TopX – Round 7) 11
197 Radosevic, Paul (TopX – Round 7) 11
198 Vandenabeele, Pierre-Henri (TopX – Round 7) 11
199 Derrazi, Yassine (TopX – Round 7) 11
200 Henebert, Florent (TopX – Round 7) 10
201 BOLOGNINO, FRANCK (TopX – Round 7) 10
202 Feith, Frank (TopX – Round 7) 10
203 Kakani, Lionel (TopX – Round 7) 10
204 Rospenda, Phillip (TopX – Round 7) 10
205 Bidois, Bastien (Drop – Round 7) 10
206 Nguyen, Mike (TopX – Round 7) 10
207 Heine, Peter (TopX – Round 7) 10
208 Degliame, Thomas (Drop – Round 6) 10
209 Michelis, Ioannis (TopX – Round 7) 10
210 Zelesinski, Lukas (Drop – Round 6) 10
211 Donskoj, Dietmar (TopX – Round 7) 10
212 Johann, Collecchia (TopX – Round 7) 10
213 Hetmank, Dominik (TopX – Round 7) 10
214 Jacobs, Steven (Drop – Round 6) 9
215 Mansfield, Kenny (Drop – Round 6) 9
216 Brandt, Thomas (Drop – Round 6) 9
217 Saade, Medhi (Drop – Round 6) 9
218 Bachofner, Robin (Drop – Round 6) 9
219 Almeide De La Torre, Esteban (TopX – Round 7) 9
220 Saubois, Jerome (Drop – Round 7) 9
221 Olseika, Karlis (Drop – Round 6) 9
222 Griffin, Kyle (Drop – Round 6) 9
223 Klamt, Kevin (Drop – Round 6) 9
224 Reitz, Ronny (TopX – Round 7) 9
225 LOMBARD, MARTIN (Drop – Round 6) 9
226 Van Gele, Kevin (TopX – Round 7) 9
227 Oumeddeur, Adam (Drop – Round 6) 9
228 Godonou, Mehdi (Drop – Round 7) 9
229 Ectors, Olivier (TopX – Round 7) 9
230 Dufranne, Marvin (TopX – Round 7) 9
231 Schwarz, Antoine (Drop – Round 6) 9
232 De Jongh, Quinten (TopX – Round 7) 9
233 Fabian, Jens (Drop – Round 7) 9
234 salvarezza, andrea (Drop – Round 6) 9
235 Van Schoor, Ken (TopX – Round 7) 9
236 De Jongh, Danique (TopX – Round 7) 9
237 De Clercq, Gerardo (TopX – Round 7) 9
238 Epp, Sascha (TopX – Round 7) 9
239 Robaye, Roy (Drop – Round 5) 9
240 Koodun, Madeed (TopX – Round 7) 9
241 Mollaer, Wim (TopX – Round 7) 9
242 Ferreira Lopes, Raphael (TopX – Round 7) 9
243 D’Ettole, Pietro (Drop – Round 6) 9
244 Stilinovic, Andrija (TopX – Round 7) 9
245 Morales, Benjamin (Drop – Round 7) 9
246 Marie, Lucas (TopX – Round 7) 9
247 PRUVOST, MICKAEL (Drop – Round 7) 9
248 LEBRUN, SEBASTIEN (TopX – Round 7) 9
249 Koodun, Pierre (TopX – Round 7) 9
250 Moras, Dimitri (TopX – Round 7) 9
251 Moreno, Eduardo (Drop – Round 7) 9
252 Van Droogenbroeck, Ruben (Drop – Round 7) 9
253 Ruaux, Arthur (TopX – Round 7) 9
254 Albert, Tommy (TopX – Round 7) 9
255 Hollomby, Alexander (Drop – Round 6) 9
256 Gryson, Jason (TopX – Round 7) 9
257 Ceusters, Niels Nick (TopX – Round 7) 9
258 Lemmens, Pascal (Drop – Round 6) 9
259 Lamelin, Pierre Antoine (TopX – Round 7) 9
260 Khalaf, Zaccharia (TopX – Round 7) 9
261 Dejonghe, Quentin (TopX – Round 7) 9
262 Heiser, Ben (TopX – Round 7) 9
263 Truong, Duc (Drop – Round 7) 9
264 Carton, Joel (TopX – Round 7) 9
265 Van Cleemput, Nathan (TopX – Round 7) 9
266 Louis, Adrien (TopX – Round 7) 9
267 Van Gele, Steve (TopX – Round 7) 9
268 Dubois, Andreas (TopX – Round 7) 9
269 Lutz, Marc (Drop – Round 6) 8
270 Engert, Leonard (TopX – Round 7) 8
271 Elswyk, Helmut (TopX – Round 7) 8
272 Co, Michel (Drop – Round 6) 7
273 Syvertsen, Wietse Geert (Drop – Round 6) 7
274 Manfrini, Gianluca (Drop – Round 6) 7
275 Kahle, Ute (Drop – Round 6) 7
276 Radosevic, Michel (TopX – Round 7) 7
277 MAGNOLIA, JONATHAN (Drop – Round 7) 7
278 Knockaert, Pascal (Drop – Round 6) 7
279 Herzog, Nils (Drop – Round 5) 7
280 Huy, Raymond (TopX – Round 7) 7
281 Donvil, Linus (Drop – Round 6) 7
282 Damien, Martin (TopX – Round 7) 7
283 Siebert, Cord (TopX – Round 7) 7
284 Lukenda, Oliver (Drop – Round 3) 6
285 Walter\, Darius (Drop – Round 5) 6
286 Vandekerckhove, Alexander (Drop – Round 5) 6
287 Hellwig, Maximilian (Drop – Round 4) 6
288 Santos, Landry (Drop – Round 6) 6
289 Van Campenhout, Kim (Drop – Round 4) 6
290 Verspeek, Dennis (Drop – Round 5) 6
291 Hibbeln, Lars Hans (Drop – Round 5) 6
292 Meier, Marc-Torben (Drop – Round 4) 6
293 Shafik, Matthew (Drop – Round 6) 6
294 Hazur, Haiter (Drop – Round 6) 6
295 Hoffmann, Patrick (Drop – Round 4) 6
296 Vd Poel, Davy (Drop – Round 5) 6
297 BENEDETTO, GAETAN (Drop – Round 5) 6
298 Watzeels, Mats (Drop – Round 5) 6
299 Reimers, Florian (Drop – Round 6) 6
300 Heulsen, Remy Henri (Drop – Round 6) 6
301 Scheemaker, Miquel (Drop – Round 6) 6
302 Stuyf, Simon (Drop – Round 5) 6
303 Van Landeghem, Piet (Drop – Round 7) 6
304 Philippart, Pascal (Drop – Round 6) 6
305 Fatunz, Nerses (Drop – Round 5) 6
306 Jean, Vitali (Drop – Round 5) 6
307 Druard, Thomas (Drop – Round 6) 6
308 Semlali, Kevin (Drop – Round 5) 6
309 Lefever, Zenobius (Drop – Round 6) 6
310 Prinz, Lukas (Drop – Round 5) 6
311 Tubbax, Tom (Drop – Round 6) 6
312 Wetzel, Robin (Drop – Round 6) 6
313 Vints, Wim (Drop – Round 5) 6
314 Cheung, Chi Hun (Drop – Round 4) 6
315 Lianopoulos, Dimitri (Drop – Round 4) 6
316 Allegra, Richard (Drop – Round 7) 6
317 Toure, Abdoulaye (Drop – Round 5) 6
318 Antoine, Sebastien (Drop – Round 5) 6
319 Ugurcan, Sag (Drop – Round 6) 6
320 Kahle, Joshua (Drop – Round 5) 6
321 Master\, Serika (Drop – Round 6) 6
322 Tovski, Simon (Drop – Round 7) 6
323 Jentges, Philipp (Drop – Round 6) 6
324 Pluvinage, Nicolas (Drop – Round 7) 6
325 DESPREZ, AURELIE (TopX – Round 7) 6
326 Wong, Ho-Ming (Drop – Round 4) 6
327 Van Dyck, Yves (Drop – Round 5) 6
328 Von Franquemont, Jeremy (Drop – Round 4) 6
329 Eberhard, Marcel (Drop – Round 4) 6
330 Zugec, Darko (Drop – Round 6) 6
331 DIGNIERE, SYLVAIN (Drop – Round 5) 6
332 Hu, Yu Zhou (TopX – Round 7) 6
333 Hamdan, Sarah (Drop – Round 7) 6
334 Bakkioui, Sufyane (TopX – Round 7) 6
335 Nicolai, Kevin (Drop – Round 6) 6
336 Braibant, Arrnaud (Drop – Round 6) 6
337 Corremans, Tim (Drop – Round 5) 6
338 Deschamps, Jennifer (Drop – Round 5) 6
339 Calovini, Lukas (Drop – Round 5) 6
340 Mueller, Sarah (TopX – Round 7) 6
341 westerhoven, jelle (TopX – Round 7) 6
342 Jean-Luc, Ketekle (Drop – Round 5) 6
343 De Moor, Mathias (Drop – Round 5) 6
344 Hamdan, Alexandre (Drop – Round 7) 6
345 Vantomme, Bart (Drop – Round 4) 5
346 Manger, Ronnei (Drop – Round 4) 5
347 pierquin, william (Drop – Round 6) 5
348 Van Bruyssel, Valerie (TopX – Round 7) 5
349 Van Nijverseel, Max (Drop – Round 4) 4
350 Lange, Klaus (Drop – Round 5) 4
351 Pazdzierny, Michael (Drop – Round 4) 4
352 Hagedorn, Michael (Drop – Round 4) 4
353 Sauerborn, Nico (Drop – Round 3) 4
354 Sood, Raja (Drop – Round 4) 4
355 Ruschmeier, Christoph (Drop – Round 4) 4
356 PHILIPPE, ALIX (Drop – Round 4) 4
357 Jim, Kin Wang (Drop – Round 5) 4
358 Goncalves, Jerome (Drop – Round 5) 4
359 Clemens, Kian (Drop – Round 3) 4
360 Manuguerra, Romain (Drop – Round 4) 4
361 Warin, Lionel (Drop – Round 6) 4
362 Hemberger, Kevin (TopX – Round 7) 4
363 Gaytant, Stijn (Drop – Round 5) 4
364 Philippart, Remi (Drop – Round 2) 3
365 gwendoline, joassart (Drop – Round 2) 3
366 Kalavris, Thom (Drop – Round 3) 3
367 Francotte, Robin (Drop – Round 3) 3
368 Van Asch, Floris (Drop – Round 3) 3
369 Soika, Sebastian (Drop – Round 4) 3
370 Vandenbosch, Marty (Drop – Round 3) 3
371 Claessens, Dyllen (Drop – Round 3) 3
372 Renotte, Lynn (Drop – Round 2) 3
373 Patel, Pariml (Drop – Round 3) 3
374 Stephens, Jason (Drop – Round 3) 3
375 Joest, Dominic (Drop – Round 3) 3
376 Guillaume, Maxime (Drop – Round 2) 3
377 Tzanos, Kosta (Drop – Round 4) 3
378 Sahin, Safak (Drop – Round 3) 3
379 Mathurel, Nicolas (Drop – Round 4) 3
380 Elbertsen, Ritchie (Drop – Round 3) 3
381 Brauer, Nico (Drop – Round 3) 3
382 De Voeght, Matthias (Drop – Round 4) 3
383 Delhez, Marco (Drop – Round 3) 3
384 Broche, Kevin (Drop – Round 4) 3
385 Bernard, Thibaut (Drop – Round 3) 3
386 De Bleser, Maarten (Drop – Round 3) 3
387 Sausin, Jordan (Drop – Round 3) 3
388 Panchal, Suraj (Drop – Round 3) 3
389 Leichnitz, Niclas (Drop – Round 2) 3
390 Junk, Benedikt (Drop – Round 3) 3
391 aurelien, decomble (Drop – Round 4) 3
392 Renap, Peter (Drop – Round 4) 3
393 Roelandt, Ayrton (Drop – Round 3) 3
394 LAMONTRE, ANTHONY (Drop – Round 5) 3
395 Reijnen, Maximiliaan (Drop – Round 4) 3
396 Mantoan, Luca (Drop – Round 2) 3
397 De Ceulaer, Tom (Drop – Round 4) 3
398 Engstrand, Philips (Drop – Round 3) 3
399 Best, Jordan (Drop – Round 4) 3
400 Matzantke, Felix (Drop – Round 4) 3
401 Yildiz, Ali Marcel (Drop – Round 2) 3
402 Monfort, Lionel (Drop – Round 3) 3
403 De Reymaeker, Raf (Drop – Round 4) 3
404 De Decker, Bert (Drop – Round 5) 3
405 Vannulandt, Tobrin (Drop – Round 4) 3
406 Kasongo Malosa, Gabriel (Drop – Round 6) 3
407 De Keyser, Nicky Anita (Drop – Round 6) 3
408 Giacomazzi, Gregory (Drop – Round 5) 3
409 B?nazet, Gilles (Drop – Round 4) 3
410 Manners, David (Drop – Round 3) 3
411 Nicolos, Noel (Drop – Round 5) 3
412 De Koninck, Emanuel (Drop – Round 4) 3
413 Deprince, Timy Frans (Drop – Round 5) 3
414 Havermans, Kris (Drop – Round 3) 3
415 Choufani, Oussama (Drop – Round 4) 3
416 BOLEUX, NICOLAS (Drop – Round 5) 3
417 Eliano, Wim (Drop – Round 3) 3
418 Faintuch, Benjamin (Drop – Round 3) 3
419 Mirza, Mert (Drop – Round 4) 3
420 Haji-Ghasseni, Arman (Drop – Round 3) 3
421 Daenekindt, Jeroen (Drop – Round 4) 3
422 Salondy, Audry (Drop – Round 5) 3
423 Dainius, Manuel (Drop – Round 3) 3
424 van der Ploeg, Natan (Drop – Round 5) 3
425 Lanoy, Frederic (Drop – Round 3) 3
426 Wicherts, Stefanus (Drop – Round 2) 3
427 Wats, Sven (Drop – Round 3) 3
428 Mechadi, Yanis (TopX – Round 7) 3
429 Christiaan, Rodney (Drop – Round 4) 3
430 Leenaers, Tao-Han (Drop – Round 3) 3
431 Masson, Julien (Drop – Round 5) 3
432 Benoot, Chris (Drop – Round 4) 3
433 De Maet, Lievien Maurice (Drop – Round 5) 3
434 Hassak, Iskander (Drop – Round 5) 3
435 Lamrani, Soulaimane (Drop – Round 6) 3
436 Cavaliere, Sergio (Drop – Round 4) 3
437 Scheppas, Serwan (Drop – Round 5) 3
438 Van Sande, Gillian (Drop – Round 2) 3
439 Ceulemans, Cyril (Drop – Round 6) 3
440 Villers, Yan (Drop – Round 3) 3
441 Bruun, Jack (Drop – Round 3) 3
442 Sohet, Julien (Drop – Round 2) 3
443 Klingenhagen, Patrick (Drop – Round 1) 3
444 Kortsmit, Ramon (Drop – Round 4) 2
445 dowd, Thomas (Drop – Round 3) 2
446 Maldan, Olivier (Drop – Round 3) 1
447 Reilly, Ben Arthur (Drop – Round 3) 1
448 De Mol, Glenn (Drop – Round 3) 1
449 Babayigt, Firat (Drop – Round 2) 1
450 Van Pienhoek, Wouter (Drop – Round 3) 1
451 Ho, Dennis (Drop – Round 3) 1
452 Horemans, Zino (Drop – Round 3) 1
453 Wicherts, Y (Drop – Round 2) 1
454 Papadopoulos, Alex (Drop – Round 4) 1
455 Renac, Kevin (Drop – Round 3) 1
456 Delporte, Corentin (Drop – Round 2) 1
457 Winkler, Daniel (Drop – Round 4) 1
458 El Maddaoui, Faiel (Drop – Round 4) 1
459 Neubauer, Isabell (Drop – Round 1) 0
460 Habetz-Bittner, Yannis (Drop – Round 1) 0
461 Swann, Andrew (Drop – Round 1) 0
462 Bakker, Lex (Drop – Round 3) 0
463 Henrion, Cedric (Drop – Round 1) 0
464 Delgoffe, Philipe (Drop – Round 1) 0
465 Barbe, Ceremco (Drop – Round 2) 0
466 Warnke, Eduardo (Drop – Round 2) 0
467 Charles, David (Drop – Round 1) 0
468 Reva, Alexey (Drop – Round 2) 0
469 Guo, Ying (Drop – Round 3) 0
470 Kölsch, Joscha (Drop – Round 2) 0
471 Leysen, Yngve (Drop – Round 1) 0
472 Storp, Alexander (Drop – Round 1) 0
473 Zelesinski, Grazyna (Drop – Round 1) 0
474 Morrell, Chris (Drop – Round 1) 0
474 Van Meenen, Drago (Drop – Round 2) 0
476 Polat, Cano (Drop – Round 2) 0
477 Cohen, James (Drop – Round 3) 0
478 Lia, David (Drop – Round 3) 0
479 Lansman, Youri (Drop – Round 1) 0
480 Luciani, Jean-Baptiste (Drop – Round 2) 0
481 Ruaux, Christophe (Drop – Round 2) 0
482 Franken, Floris (Drop – Round 1) 0
483 Lefevre, Mathias (Drop – Round 2) 0
484 Schroeder, Joel (Drop – Round 2) 0
485 Deckers, Pieterjan (Drop – Round 2) 0
486 Vanhuffel, Bart (Drop – Round 4) 0
487 Ansay, Brian (Drop – Round 2) 0
488 thomas, philippart (Drop – Round 3) 0
489 Loser, Konstantin (Drop – Round 2) 0
490 Rog, Joel (Drop – Round 3) 0
491 M?ller, Fabio (Drop – Round 1) 0
492 dolet, Alexandre (Drop – Round 4) 0
493 Koenig, Andreas (Drop – Round 1) 0
493 hemmer, william (Drop – Round 1) 0
495 Dahmen, Damien Luc (Drop – Round 1) 0
496 Moon, Harry (Drop – Round 2) 0
497 Schuurman, Sven (Drop – Round 2) 0
498 Dusart, Clement (Drop – Round 3) 0
499 Debruyne, Mats (Drop – Round 1) 0
500 Isadek, Nordine (Drop – Round 3) 0
501 Wisniewski, Gero (Drop – Round 2) 0
502 Malki, Mohamed Amin (Drop – Round 2) 0
503 Hendrickx, Niels (Drop – Round 2) 0
504 Delnat, Wito (Drop – Round 3) 0
505 Hino, Kyojun (Drop – Round 2) 0
506 Dowd, Sandra (Drop – Round 1) 0
507 Geerts, Laetitia (Drop – Round 1) 0
508 Legrand, Jerome (Drop – Round 1) 0
509 Cauwenbergs, Axel (Drop – Round 1) 0
510 arendt, jacques (Drop – Round 3) 0
511 Moses, Nikolai (Drop – Round 2) 0
512 Le Buhan, Erwan (Drop – Round 4) 0
513 Verbruggen, Alex (Drop – Round 2) 0
514 Van der Vorst, Julien (Drop – Round 2) 0
515 Meert, Albert (Drop – Round 3) 0
516 Decad, Thomas (Drop – Round 2) 0
517 Mueller, Uwe (Drop – Round 1) 0
518 Barth, Pascal (Drop – Round 3) 0
519 Everaert, Kenny (Drop – Round 1) 0
520 Fiume, Mario (Drop – Round 3) 0
521 Notarnicola, Cristophe (Drop – Round 4) 0
522 COINTREL, ERWAN (Drop – Round 4) 0
523 Oliveiza, Petro (Drop – Round 2) 0
524 DELSAUX, MATHIEU (Drop – Round 4) 0
525 Dl, Tim (Drop – Round 2) 0
526 Opsomer, Kenny (Drop – Round 3) 0
527 Mornoar, Michael (Drop – Round 3) 0
528 Mangano, Yves (Drop – Round 3) 0
529 Philippart, Christophe (Drop – Round 1) 0
530 Catoul, Cedric (Drop – Round 1) 0
531 Schmitz, Timo (Drop – Round 1) 0
532 Yildiz, Mahmut (Drop – Round 1) 0
533 De Booser, Pieter (Drop – Round 1) 0
534 de Jong, Sanne (Drop – Round 2) 0
535 Beckes, Glenn (Drop – Round 1) 0
536 Cashen, Paul (Drop – Round 1) 0
537 Bolluijt, Fabian (Drop – Round 4) 0
538 Courbet, Aline (Drop – Round 2) 0
539 Denes, Simon (Drop – Round 3) 0
540 Rogiers, Johannes (Drop – Round 3) 0
541 Tutu, Anthony (Drop – Round 1) 0
542 Reimert, Sacha (Drop – Round 4) 0
543 skevee, helene (Drop – Round 2) 0
544 Schreurs, Edward (Drop – Round 1) 0