YCS Lille – Standings at the end of Swiss

10 rounds of play have been completed, let us now look at how all 828 Duelists did over these 2 days of action, before we move on to the Top 32!




Rank Player Points
1 Ly, Alain 30
2 Follenti, Emanuele 28
3 Bachofner, Robin 27
4 Paller, Nikolay 27
5 Da Silva, Mickael 27
6 Caruso, Andrea 27
7 Batterbee, Stefan 27
8 Duval, Enzo 27
9 Cavaliere, Sergio 25
10 Engin, Alpay 25
11 Galletti, Filippo 24
12 Kieser, Roman 24
13 Patel, Marcus 24
14 Zenari, Andrea 24
15 Leucker, Marcel 24
16 Zoppini, Federico 24
17 Lukenda, Oliver 24
18 Moghim, Seb 24
19 He, Simon 24
20 Jones, Martin 24
21 Chetoni, Luca 24
22 Long, Dao 24
23 Viji, Karthihan 24
24 Flisek, Miha 24
25 Schmidt, Joschua 24
26 D hondt, Billz 24
27 Greiving, Brian 24
28 Schallenberg, Michael 24
29 Cadogan, Antony 24
30 Locoge, Anthony 24
31 Miric, Denis 24
32 Pacchiana, Paolo 24
33 Hohweyer, Rodolphe (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 24
34 Koller, Thomas (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 24
35 Patel, Akshar (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 24
36 Karma, Nacer (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 24
37 Heddle, Daniel (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 24
38 Ramershoven, Joel (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 24
39 Verhoeven, Nikolai (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 24
40 Carelli, Elia (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 24
41 Neven, Rafael (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 22
42 Peiris, Piyal (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 22
43 Monti Ercolani, Silvio (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 22
44 Koller, Andreas (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 22
45 Mitchell, Tudor (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 22
46 Stefano, Memoli (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 22
47 Cavaliere, Thomas (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 22
48 Gross, Peter (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
49 Cavallin, Marco (Drop – Round 10) 21
50 Di Pietro Paolo, Luca (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
51 Nezereau, Thomas (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
52 Kanagawa, Natsuo (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
53 Audibert, Alexandre (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
54 Denouette, Kilian (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
55 Rigo, Annachiara (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
56 Nielsen, Kristoffer (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
57 Sarmiento, Rafaelo (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
58 Godly, Shaun (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
59 Emerson, Kod (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
60 Bernard, Jeanlou (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
61 Borioli, Maximilien (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
62 Tavra, Marc (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
63 Fronczak, Guillaume (Drop – Round 10) 21
64 Semlali, Kevin (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
65 M?ller, Benjamin (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
66 Prokic, Nico (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
67 Donato, Alessandro (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
67 Aubert, Noah (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
69 Mirko, Dolce (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
70 Degliame, Thomas (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
71 Argoud, Julien (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
72 Manger, Ronnie (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
73 Hammouche, Vincent (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
74 Othmane, Aaron (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
75 Faes, Sebastian (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
76 Delage, Julien (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
77 Jean, Vitali (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
78 Benjamin, Castel (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
79 Vantomme, Bart (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
80 Gu?rin, Quentin (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
81 Wanke, Eduardo (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
82 Mirto, Paolo (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
83 Kuijl, Mathijs (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
84 Giesa, Florian (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
85 Bitbol, Leeroy (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
86 Vetuli, Tony (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
87 Paolo, Trapani (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
88 Helio, Babo (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 21
89 Zavarise, Thomas (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
90 Quinsee, Luke (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
91 Vandenbosch, Marty (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 19
92 Neimarlija, Haris (Drop – Round 9) 18
93 Salviato, Andrea (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
94 Lee, Tony (Drop – Round 10) 18
95 Junk, Benedikt (Drop – Round 9) 18
96 Gross, Jon Oliver (Drop – Round 9) 18
97 Kluitenberg, Wytze (Drop – Round 9) 18
98 Allesina, Etienne (Drop – Round 10) 18
99 Nouredine, Azzouk (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
100 Demongeot, Dylan (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
101 Dray, Alexandre (Drop – Round 9) 18
102 Niederhausen, Lars (Drop – Round 9) 18
103 Eberhard, Marcel (Drop – Round 9) 18
104 Kajtazi, Besnik (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
105 Beqiri, Denis (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
106 Kamal, Moustaid (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
107 Brivet, Louka (Drop – Round 9) 18
108 Ageorges, Damien (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
109 Heidt, Eugen (Drop – Round 10) 18
110 Ianni, Rolando (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
111 Wong, Ho-Ming (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
112 Bolognino, Franck (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
113 Lianopoulos, Dimitri (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
114 Damago, Filippo (Drop – Round 9) 18
115 Marechal, Marc-Antoine (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
116 Gonzalez, Sebastien (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
117 Boudjema, Charly (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
118 Antoine, Sebastien (Drop – Round 9) 18
119 Weyens, Kevin (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
120 Morina, Fatjon (Drop – Round 9) 18
121 Kn?sel, Nicolai (Drop – Round 10) 18
122 Azenkout, Garry (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
123 Aggann, Sofiane (Drop – Round 10) 18
124 Conti, Fausto (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 18
125 Bentham, Sam (Drop – Round 9) 18
126 Ou, Charly (Drop – Round 9) 18
127 Loizou, Vasso (Drop – Round 9) 18
128 Munier, Julien (Drop – Round 9) 18
129 Rostami, Shahin (Drop – Round 9) 16
130 Hellwig, Maximilian (Drop – Round 8) 16
131 Tiennet, Emmanuelle (Drop – Round 10) 16
132 Cheung, Chi Hun (Drop – Round 8) 15
133 Lari, Riccardo (Drop – Round 8) 15
134 Lancelot, Lucas (Drop – Round 8) 15
135 Pilloni, Marco (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 15
136 Smales, Richard (Drop – Round 8) 15
137 Mureno, Eduardo (Drop – Round 9) 15
138 Boyce, Rodney (PlayoffCut – Round 10) 15
139 Best, Jordan (Drop – Round 8) 15
140 Wellner, Patrick (Drop – Round 9) 15
141 Vitale, Davide (Drop – Round 8) 15
142 Steffens, Marc (Drop – Round 9) 15
143 K?hler, Stephan (Drop – Round 8) 15
144 Egger, Raphael (Drop – Round 8) 15
145 Guillaume, Laroche (Drop – Round 9) 15
146 Pousset, Alexandre (Drop – Round 8) 15
147 B?nazet, Gilles (Drop – Round 8) 15
148 Luke, Lennard (Drop – Round 8) 15
149 Duerholt, Matthias (Drop – Round 8) 15
150 Rocher, Christian (Drop – Round 8) 15
151 Tan, Sing Yee (Drop – Round 8) 15
152 Baldi, Michael (Drop – Round 8) 15
153 Xiao, Ping (Drop – Round 8) 15
154 Payet, Hakim (Drop – Round 8) 15
155 Schumacher, Merlin (Drop – Round 9) 15
156 Van Meenen, Drago (Drop – Round 10) 15
157 Tovski, Simon (Drop – Round 9) 15
158 Rose, Thomas (Drop – Round 9) 15
159 Polat, Ibrahim (Drop – Round 8) 15
160 Barray, Sven (Drop – Round 8) 15
161 Lesage, Gaetan (Drop – Round 9) 15
162 Sforza, Michele (Drop – Round 9) 15
163 Thimpont, Vincent (Drop – Round 8) 15
164 Olseika, Karlis (Drop – Round 8) 15
165 Conde, Jeremy (Drop – Round 8) 15
166 Clarke, Kirk (Drop – Round 8) 15
167 Minicozzi, Fabio (Drop – Round 8) 15
168 Descamps, Yohann (Drop – Round 8) 15
169 Goodridge, Ben (Drop – Round 8) 15
170 Renap, Peter (Drop – Round 8) 15
171 Alici, Luigi (Drop – Round 8) 15
172 Cacciapuoti, Giuseppe (Drop – Round 8) 15
173 Garde, Noel (Drop – Round 8) 15
174 Delahaye, Adrien (Drop – Round 8) 14
175 Gasenski, Ludovic (Drop – Round 8) 14
176 Shafik, Matthew (Drop – Round 8) 13
177 Gryson, Jason (Drop – Round 8) 13
178 Lemmens, Kevin (Drop – Round 8) 13
179 Benkhedda, Yanis (Drop – Round 8) 13
180 benabdallah, aoued (Drop – Round 8) 13
181 Sylvestre, Jeff (Drop – Round 8) 13
182 Toti, Massimiliano (Drop – Round 8) 13
183 Vanhaelemeersch, Carl (Drop – Round 8) 13
184 Weissinger, Ruddle (Drop – Round 8) 13
185 Marie, Lucas (Drop – Round 8) 13
186 Soufran, Kevin (Drop – Round 8) 13
187 Serin, Umut (Drop – Round 8) 13
188 Matuskiewicz, Kai (Drop – Round 8) 13
189 Gregory-Campbell, Jack (Drop – Round 8) 13
190 Fradet, Jonathan (Drop – Round 8) 13
191 Stefano, Lenti Livraghi (Drop – Round 8) 13
192 Abama, Binkite (Drop – Round 8) 13
193 Calovini, Lukas (Drop – Round 8) 13
194 Foucauld, Guillaume (Drop – Round 8) 13
195 Delelis, Francois (Drop – Round 8) 13
196 Duchene, Anthony (Drop – Round 8) 13
197 Manche, Mathieu (Drop – Round 8) 13
198 Kahle, Ute (Drop – Round 8) 13
199 Esteban, Almeida (Drop – Round 8) 12
200 Herbin, Nicolas (Drop – Round 8) 12
201 Marazzi, Alberto (Drop – Round 8) 12
202 Faby, Nathan (Drop – Round 8) 12
203 Paolini, Giovanni (Drop – Round 8) 12
204 Dubbelfeld, Tobias (Drop – Round 8) 12
205 Blank, Pierre (Drop – Round 8) 12
206 Darras, Florentin (Drop – Round 8) 12
207 Guengir, Soner (Drop – Round 8) 12
208 Samuels, Maurice (Drop – Round 8) 12
209 Wehnge, Raul (Drop – Round 8) 12
210 Scheemaker, Miquel (Drop – Round 8) 12
211 Ma, Sébastien (Drop – Round 8) 12
212 Zekkari, Kamel (Drop – Round 8) 12
213 Corremans, Tim (Drop – Round 8) 12
214 Gayot, Alexandre (Drop – Round 8) 12
215 Valerio, Rozza (Drop – Round 8) 12
216 Payen, Gabriel (Drop – Round 8) 12
217 Leleu, Jérémy (Drop – Round 8) 12
218 Meroni, Luca (Drop – Round 8) 12
219 Hazur, Haiter (Drop – Round 8) 12
220 Heider, Peter (Drop – Round 8) 12
221 Northway, George (Drop – Round 8) 12
222 Payet, Alexis (Drop – Round 8) 12
223 Franz, Cyril (Drop – Round 8) 12
224 Scheppens, Seiwan (Drop – Round 8) 12
225 Payen, Nicolas (Drop – Round 8) 12
226 Nicolas, Froment (Drop – Round 8) 12
227 Bernlochner, Andreas (Drop – Round 8) 12
228 Koch, Markus (Drop – Round 8) 12
229 Van Den Bergh, Raphael (Drop – Round 7) 12
230 Johann, Collecchia (Drop – Round 8) 12
231 Alexandre, Watt (Drop – Round 8) 12
232 Fiers, Martijn (Drop – Round 8) 12
233 Gruden, Vid (Drop – Round 8) 12
234 Ciocconi, Giorgio (Drop – Round 8) 12
235 Faust, Stefan (Drop – Round 8) 12
236 Valtolina, Manuel (Drop – Round 8) 12
237 Wroblowski, Oliver (Drop – Round 8) 12
238 Wouters, Jonathan (Drop – Round 8) 12
239 Duriez, Raphael (Drop – Round 8) 12
240 Gu?rin, Thibault (Drop – Round 8) 12
241 Anilal, Praveen (Drop – Round 8) 12
242 Ragot, Maxence (Drop – Round 8) 12
243 Servary, Jeremy (Drop – Round 8) 12
244 Priem, Baptiste (Drop – Round 8) 12
245 Guo, Ying (Drop – Round 8) 12
246 Candice, Martin (Drop – Round 8) 12
247 Degardin, Julien (Drop – Round 8) 12
248 Penda Molle, Garret (Drop – Round 8) 12
249 verdina, francesco (Drop – Round 8) 12
250 Stratmann, Elias (Drop – Round 8) 12
251 Canova, Reto (Drop – Round 8) 12
251 Monfort, Lionel (Drop – Round 8) 12
253 Cedelle, Quentin (Drop – Round 8) 12
254 Foesser, Maxime (Drop – Round 8) 12
255 Hermerns, Brent (Drop – Round 8) 12
256 Coudray, Kevin (Drop – Round 8) 12
257 Athanassopoulos, Nicolas (Drop – Round 8) 12
258 Lokk, Dimitri (Drop – Round 8) 12
259 Bopp, Marcel (Drop – Round 7) 12
260 Sohet, Julien (Drop – Round 8) 12
261 Bellantone, Francesco (Drop – Round 7) 12
262 Tubbax, Tom (Drop – Round 8) 12
263 Bejtullahu, Atdhe (Drop – Round 8) 12
264 Mazzoleni, Nicolo (Drop – Round 8) 12
265 Benedetto, Cedric (Drop – Round 8) 12
266 Tellier, Mathieu (Drop – Round 8) 12
267 Placido-Pareja, Alexandre (Drop – Round 8) 12
268 Guillaume, Marthe (Drop – Round 8) 12
269 Fruleux, Louis (Drop – Round 8) 12
270 Delmi, Thomas (Drop – Round 8) 12
271 Mozzoni, Gianluca (Drop – Round 8) 12
272 Huberty, Timo (Drop – Round 7) 12
273 LE PENGLAU, ROBIN (Drop – Round 8) 12
274 Drinkwater, Alec (Drop – Round 8) 12
275 Krief, Michael (Drop – Round 8) 12
276 Vinke, Chris (Drop – Round 8) 12
277 Hajdari, Patrick (Drop – Round 8) 12
278 Delaunay, Florian (Drop – Round 8) 12
279 Landry, Santos (Drop – Round 8) 12
280 Greiss, Quentin (Drop – Round 8) 12
281 Nader, Rocabek (Drop – Round 8) 12
282 M?bius, Pascal (Drop – Round 8) 12
283 Herter, Sergej (Drop – Round 8) 12
284 De Moor, Mathias (Drop – Round 8) 12
285 Bruun, Jack (Drop – Round 8) 12
286 Carelli, Dario (Drop – Round 8) 12
287 Marinelli, David (Drop – Round 8) 12
288 Gontier, Martin (Drop – Round 8) 12
289 GUILLIEN, SEBASTIEN (Drop – Round 8) 12
290 Cornea-Graham, Mihai (Drop – Round 8) 12
291 Chauvet, Jerome (Drop – Round 8) 12
292 Benevides, Marcos (Drop – Round 8) 12
293 Tutu, Anthony (Drop – Round 8) 12
294 Auzou, Antoine (Drop – Round 8) 12
295 Robin, Hugo (Drop – Round 8) 12
296 Sleebe, Ian (Drop – Round 8) 12
297 Danel, Florian (Drop – Round 8) 12
298 Pierrot, Meyers (Drop – Round 8) 12
299 Tison, Raphael (Drop – Round 8) 12
300 Koch, Bastian (Drop – Round 8) 12
301 Heider, Philip (Drop – Round 8) 12
302 Cointrel, Erwan (Drop – Round 8) 12
303 Hu, Yaozong (Drop – Round 8) 12
304 Bloundele, Zack (Drop – Round 8) 12
305 Barbieri, Stefano (Drop – Round 8) 12
306 Hu, Victor (Drop – Round 8) 12
307 Laine, Vincent (Drop – Round 8) 12
308 Eckloff, Stefan (Drop – Round 8) 12
309 Boidin, Quentin (Drop – Round 8) 12
310 Carelli, Vincenzo (Drop – Round 8) 12
311 Blot, Baptiste (Drop – Round 8) 12
312 Ludovic, Garcia (Drop – Round 8) 12
313 Noppe, Louis (Drop – Round 8) 12
314 Bleucher, Guentin (Drop – Round 8) 12
314 Watrin, Florian (Drop – Round 8) 12
316 Salviato, Denis (Drop – Round 8) 12
317 Verbrugghe, Vincent (Drop – Round 8) 12
318 Audry, Jaye (Drop – Round 8) 12
319 Kahle, Joshua (Drop – Round 8) 12
320 Jakob, Matej (Drop – Round 7) 12
321 Rethore, Elena (Drop – Round 8) 12
322 Clemens, Kian (Drop – Round 8) 12
323 Kieffer, Sabo (Drop – Round 8) 12
324 Bidois, Bastien (Drop – Round 7) 12
325 Serlez, Steve (Drop – Round 8) 12
326 Kuzu, Ufuk (Drop – Round 8) 12
327 Vettedin, Joel (Drop – Round 7) 12
328 Field, Ryan (Drop – Round 8) 12
329 Burgard, Thomas (Drop – Round 8) 12
330 Benedetto, Filipe (Drop – Round 8) 12
331 Heider, Jeffrey (Drop – Round 8) 12
332 Bertoletti, Patrick (Drop – Round 8) 12
333 Malinowski, Sandor (Drop – Round 8) 12
334 Franchetti, Michele (Drop – Round 8) 12
335 le buhan, erwan (Drop – Round 8) 12
336 pierquin, william (Drop – Round 8) 12
337 Rebbouh, Hakim (Drop – Round 8) 12
338 Floure, Antoine (Drop – Round 8) 12
339 Desermont, Jeremy (Drop – Round 8) 12
340 Panchal, Suraj (Drop – Round 8) 12
341 Linotte, Kévin (Drop – Round 8) 12
342 Porubsky, Roman (Drop – Round 8) 12
343 St?be, Martin (Drop – Round 8) 12
344 Oesterman, Adam (Drop – Round 8) 12
345 rageb, mayer (Drop – Round 8) 12
346 Bourgerie, Franck (Drop – Round 8) 12
347 Lopes, Rafael (Drop – Round 8) 12
348 Lorrhiois, Aymeric (Drop – Round 8) 12
349 Dehon, Guillaume (Drop – Round 8) 12
350 Burnett, Rebecc (Drop – Round 8) 12
351 Lamothe, Corey (Drop – Round 8) 11
352 Benmaor, Kevin (Drop – Round 8) 11
353 Carchon-Veyrier, Big Daddy (Drop – Round 8) 11
354 Curci, Daniel (Drop – Round 8) 11
355 HERBIN, CORENTIN (Drop – Round 8) 11
356 Delahaye, Anthony (Drop – Round 8) 10
357 Boyer, Jacky (Drop – Round 8) 10
358 Lima, Carlos (Drop – Round 8) 10
359 Ralambomiadana, Vincent (Drop – Round 6) 10
360 K?nzli, Petra (Drop – Round 7) 10
361 Bunel, Kevin (Drop – Round 8) 10
362 Schwarz, Antoini (Drop – Round 6) 10
363 Brütt, Daniel (Drop – Round 8) 10
364 Tillmanns, Jannis (Drop – Round 6) 10
365 Madaj, Adrian (Drop – Round 6) 10
366 Dallard, Vincent (Drop – Round 8) 10
367 Fenke, Dirk (Drop – Round 6) 10
368 Catherine, Damien (Drop – Round 8) 10
369 Laye, Jerome (Drop – Round 8) 10
370 Heyse, Antoine (Drop – Round 8) 10
371 Syvertsen, Wietse (Drop – Round 8) 10
372 GERIN, FLORIAN (Drop – Round 8) 10
373 Nonnis, Giovanni (Drop – Round 8) 10
374 Desboedes, Romain (Drop – Round 8) 10
375 Testlin, Richard (Drop – Round 8) 10
376 Lepez, Clement (Drop – Round 8) 10
377 Duhamel, Ludovic (Drop – Round 6) 9
378 Bunke, Steffen (Drop – Round 6) 9
379 Mitolo, Dominik (Drop – Round 6) 9
380 Romano, Davide (Drop – Round 6) 9
381 Bellaiche, Dimitri (Drop – Round 7) 9
382 Zouane, Clement (Drop – Round 6) 9
383 Batista, Aaron (Drop – Round 7) 9
384 Lanoy, Frederic (Drop – Round 6) 9
385 Kramer, David (Drop – Round 8) 9
386 PHILIPPE, ALIX (Drop – Round 6) 9
387 El Kaddoumi, Mahir (Drop – Round 6) 9
388 Loic, Nicoleau (Drop – Round 8) 9
389 Slusarski, Piotr (Drop – Round 8) 9
390 Gregoire, Vincent (Drop – Round 6) 9
391 Kandrouch, Zararia (Drop – Round 7) 9
392 Ketekle Amlon, Jean Luc (Drop – Round 7) 9
393 Chauvet, Antoine (Drop – Round 8) 9
394 Wang, Dominique (Drop – Round 8) 9
395 Saubois, Jerome (Drop – Round 7) 9
396 Opsomer, Kenny (Drop – Round 8) 9
397 Prinz, Lukas (Drop – Round 6) 9
398 Potentier, Mickael (Drop – Round 8) 9
399 Prenzel, Dennis (Drop – Round 6) 9
400 Fortunat, Jaka (Drop – Round 8) 9
401 Cocolo, Takahashi (Drop – Round 6) 9
402 Gautier, Damien (Drop – Round 6) 9
403 Tauri, Aldaulay (Drop – Round 8) 9
404 Dubois, Adrien (Drop – Round 8) 9
405 Fabio, Salvai (Drop – Round 8) 9
406 Fantin, Andrea (Drop – Round 8) 9
407 Goodridge, Matt (Drop – Round 6) 9
408 Salamon, Giovanne (Drop – Round 7) 9
409 Vallarcher, Nicolas (Drop – Round 8) 9
410 Favier, Daniel (Drop – Round 7) 9
411 Hembert, Benoit (Drop – Round 7) 9
412 Vervisch, Alexis (Drop – Round 8) 9
413 Quero, Fr?D?Ric (Drop – Round 8) 9
414 Akour, Bourhane (Drop – Round 6) 9
415 Richebourg, Antoine (Drop – Round 6) 9
416 Moreau, Yannick (Drop – Round 8) 9
417 Deamble, Amelien (Drop – Round 8) 9
418 Chaize, Amelie (Drop – Round 7) 9
419 Laval, Mickael (Drop – Round 6) 9
420 Gannon, William (Drop – Round 6) 9
421 Araya, Max (Drop – Round 6) 9
422 Suelze, Michael (Drop – Round 8) 9
423 Lia, David (Drop – Round 8) 9
424 Carre, Julien (Drop – Round 8) 9
425 Delmaire, Hugo (Drop – Round 8) 9
426 Kocan, Ali (Drop – Round 6) 9
427 Nauroy, Laurent (Drop – Round 8) 9
428 Gaqui?re, Maxime (Drop – Round 8) 9
429 Silva, Paulo (Drop – Round 8) 9
430 Ade, Kenny (Drop – Round 8) 9
431 Arbonnier, Tony (Drop – Round 8) 9
432 Boutault, Romain (Drop – Round 6) 9
433 mdjakir, steven (Drop – Round 8) 9
434 Hut, Richard (Drop – Round 8) 9
435 Vd Boogerd, Jip (Drop – Round 7) 9
436 Mayengo, Williams (Drop – Round 7) 9
437 Giner, L?o (Drop – Round 7) 9
438 Jensen, Emil Elsberg (Drop – Round 6) 9
439 Schmitz, Timi (Drop – Round 8) 9
440 Dorian, Cheuilon (Drop – Round 8) 9
441 Briot, Kevin (Drop – Round 7) 9
442 Barou, Karim (Drop – Round 6) 9
443 Langenberg, Kevin (Drop – Round 6) 9
444 Conde, David (Drop – Round 8) 9
445 MD JAKIR, DYLAN (Drop – Round 8) 9
446 Holub, Astrid (Drop – Round 8) 9
447 Laurence, Michael (Drop – Round 8) 9
448 Parr, Simon (Drop – Round 8) 9
449 Boyer, Marc-Antooine (Drop – Round 8) 9
450 Leteurtre, Valens (Drop – Round 7) 9
451 Valcke, Donovan (Drop – Round 8) 9
451 Kozik, Marek (Drop – Round 8) 9
453 Payet, Johan (Drop – Round 7) 9
454 Digniere, Sylvain (Drop – Round 6) 9
455 Labbe, Mathieu (Drop – Round 6) 9
456 Carchon, Thibault (Drop – Round 8) 9
457 Carnier, Tom (Drop – Round 8) 9
458 Ly, Phi-Long (Drop – Round 6) 9
459 Lem, Matthias (Drop – Round 7) 9
460 Koodun, Pierre (Drop – Round 7) 9
461 PLUMETY, GREGORY (Drop – Round 8) 9
462 Boleux, Nicolas (Drop – Round 8) 9
463 Wolff, Florian (Drop – Round 6) 9
464 Messaabi, Omar (Drop – Round 7) 9
465 JULIEN, MIGNONAT (Drop – Round 8) 9
466 Pamphjle, Jeremy (Drop – Round 8) 9
467 van der Wal, Jasper (Drop – Round 7) 9
468 Poulain, Anthony (Drop – Round 8) 9
469 Guazzelli, Julien (Drop – Round 8) 9
470 Weiss, Maximilian (Drop – Round 6) 9
471 Camanzo, Raffaele (Drop – Round 8) 9
472 Dellercq, Styn (Drop – Round 8) 9
473 Keibooms, Wannes (Drop – Round 6) 9
474 Bruchard, Roman (Drop – Round 8) 9
475 Labb?, Fr?d?ric (Drop – Round 8) 9
476 Couvreur, Henri (Drop – Round 8) 9
477 Saade, Medhi (Drop – Round 8) 9
478 Larose, Liebault (Drop – Round 7) 9
479 Blaszyck, Antoine (Drop – Round 8) 9
480 Garcia, Thomas (Drop – Round 8) 9
481 Chaumont, Maxime (Drop – Round 6) 9
482 Delmaire, Cl?Ment (Drop – Round 8) 9
483 Verspeek, Dennis (Drop – Round 6) 9
484 Deweulf, Anthony (Drop – Round 8) 9
485 Marcq, David (Drop – Round 8) 9
486 Delepierre, Kevin (Drop – Round 8) 9
487 Delmaire, Franck (Drop – Round 8) 9
488 Beauprez, Basile (Drop – Round 8) 9
489 Brauer, Nico (Drop – Round 6) 9
490 Bruyere, Elian (Drop – Round 8) 9
491 Bouquet, Florent (Drop – Round 8) 9
492 Oswald, Marc (Drop – Round 5) 9
493 Zugec, Darko (Drop – Round 8) 9
494 Damien, Duverene (Drop – Round 8) 9
495 Ammann, Marco (Drop – Round 6) 9
496 Glaentzlen, Kevin (Drop – Round 8) 9
497 Gelas, Estelle (Drop – Round 8) 9
498 Givaudan, Nicolas (Drop – Round 7) 9
499 Haberlandt, Steve (Drop – Round 7) 9
500 Gauquelin, Tinothe (Drop – Round 8) 9
501 PETRE, REMI (Drop – Round 8) 9
502 Marthe, Alexandre (Drop – Round 8) 9
503 Houwenhuyse, Heikki (Drop – Round 8) 9
504 Benmili, Mohassine (Drop – Round 8) 9
505 Leroux, Hugo (Drop – Round 8) 9
506 LANG, GUILLAUME (Drop – Round 8) 9
507 Florent, Henebert (Drop – Round 8) 9
508 POTIN, QUENTIN (Drop – Round 8) 9
509 Siebert, Cord (Drop – Round 8) 9
510 Vandekerckhove, Alexander (Drop – Round 8) 9
511 Martin, Vivien (Drop – Round 8) 9
512 Vandaele, Eymeic (Drop – Round 8) 9
513 Lounes, Charles (Drop – Round 8) 9
514 TESTAERT, ROMAIN (Drop – Round 8) 9
515 MAsselot, gilles (Drop – Round 6) 9
515 Reckling, Vinzent (Drop – Round 8) 9
517 Dezaly, Nicolas (Drop – Round 8) 9
518 Rosier, Jeremy (Drop – Round 8) 9
519 Guillaume, Salomez (Drop – Round 8) 9
520 Celestim, Genand (Drop – Round 8) 9
521 Takes, Yorick (Drop – Round 8) 9
522 Bollenhoff, Daniel (Drop – Round 8) 9
523 Allou, Sebastien (Drop – Round 8) 9
524 Farnese, Yann (Drop – Round 8) 9
525 Valcke, Brandon (Drop – Round 8) 9
526 Messac, Christian (Drop – Round 8) 9
527 Lorek, Mickael (Drop – Round 8) 9
528 Roussen, Franck (Drop – Round 8) 9
529 Bruyere, Naomie (Drop – Round 8) 9
530 Hatou, Camille (Drop – Round 8) 9
531 Dupuis, Steven (Drop – Round 8) 8
532 Salvai, Luca (Drop – Round 7) 8
533 Vigouroux, Arnaud (Drop – Round 8) 8
534 Gomez, Illan (Drop – Round 6) 7
535 McNamara, Scott (Drop – Round 5) 7
536 Sonne, Martin (Drop – Round 7) 7
537 Madsen, Ricki (Drop – Round 5) 7
538 Marabissi, Alex (Drop – Round 5) 7
539 Michael, Roullet (Drop – Round 6) 7
540 Gray, Alexis (Drop – Round 5) 7
541 Boukacem, Yael (Drop – Round 8) 7
542 Tracey, Tom (Drop – Round 6) 7
543 RENOUX, FREDERIC (Drop – Round 6) 7
544 Brodbeck, Jo?l (Drop – Round 8) 7
545 Debruyne, Mats (Drop – Round 6) 7
546 Amtar, Amine (Drop – Round 8) 7
547 El Kaddoumi, Fahem (Drop – Round 7) 7
548 Danel, Theo (Drop – Round 8) 7
549 Neveu, Florian (Drop – Round 6) 7
550 Kretschmann, Erik (Drop – Round 6) 7
551 De Clercq, Bjorn (Drop – Round 8) 7
552 Garnier, Thibault (Drop – Round 8) 7
553 Houwenhuyse, Kim (Drop – Round 8) 7
554 BOURDEAU, ETIENNE (Drop – Round 8) 7
555 Ben-Abbes, Walid (Drop – Round 5) 7
556 Benedetto, Gaetan (Drop – Round 8) 7
557 Barberi, Marcello (Drop – Round 5) 6
558 Birlenbach, Severin (Drop – Round 5) 6
559 Hinchcliffe, Callum (Drop – Round 5) 6
560 Schr?der, Dustin (Drop – Round 5) 6
561 Watzeels, Mats (Drop – Round 4) 6
562 TZANOS, KOSTA (Drop – Round 5) 6
563 GUIRIEC, AYMERIC (Drop – Round 5) 6
564 Cooke, James (Drop – Round 5) 6
565 Choufani, Oussama (Drop – Round 5) 6
566 Bruillon, Gael (Drop – Round 6) 6
567 Maeght, Sebastien (Drop – Round 6) 6
568 Oliviera\, Joao (Drop – Round 6) 6
569 Claassens, Lars (Drop – Round 5) 6
570 Hadjel, Medhi (Drop – Round 5) 6
571 Sandele, Ruben (Drop – Round 6) 6
572 Pachnopoulos, Michael (Drop – Round 5) 6
573 Dopfeld, Pascal (Drop – Round 5) 6
574 Van Pienhoek, Wouter (Drop – Round 6) 6
575 Potti?, Christophe (Drop – Round 5) 6
576 Rissons, Ulysse (Drop – Round 6) 6
577 Languedoc, Michael (Drop – Round 5) 6
578 Jambe, Xavier (Drop – Round 5) 6
579 Knockaert, Pascal (Drop – Round 5) 6
580 THERY, GUILLAUME (Drop – Round 8) 6
581 Langrenez, Lucas (Drop – Round 5) 6
582 Heiblom, Rik (Drop – Round 5) 6
583 Villa, Bryan (Drop – Round 6) 6
584 Ducrot, Valentin (Drop – Round 6) 6
585 Heijnen, Rene (Drop – Round 6) 6
586 Marcelin, Beaufort (Drop – Round 5) 6
587 Hino, Kyojun (Drop – Round 4) 6
588 Moonen, Benjamin (Drop – Round 6) 6
589 Brunel, Cyril (Drop – Round 6) 6
590 Bullen, Hubert (Drop – Round 5) 6
591 Demian, Jan (Drop – Round 6) 6
592 Storms, Will (Drop – Round 6) 6
593 Meyer, Jonathan (Drop – Round 6) 6
594 Zucco, Valerio (Drop – Round 5) 6
595 Wetzel, Robin (Drop – Round 5) 6
596 Soika, Sebastian (Drop – Round 5) 6
597 VANDAMME, JEROME (Drop – Round 6) 6
598 Abhallah, Vianney (Drop – Round 6) 6
598 Livermore, Harry (Drop – Round 6) 6
600 Chedeville, Nicolas (Drop – Round 8) 6
601 Jost, Dominic (Drop – Round 7) 6
602 Berazi, Ayoub (Drop – Round 6) 6
603 Cheron, Yannick (Drop – Round 5) 6
604 Scorcioni, Denis (Drop – Round 5) 6
605 LEMAIRE, ARTHUR (Drop – Round 5) 6
606 Stirpe, Thibault (Drop – Round 6) 6
607 Laurent, Jerome (Drop – Round 8) 6
608 Bernard, Thibaut (Drop – Round 6) 6
609 Perez, German (Drop – Round 6) 6
610 Ramirez, Jose (Drop – Round 6) 6
611 Ho, Dennis (Drop – Round 5) 6
612 Sauerborn, Nico (Drop – Round 5) 6
613 De Oliveira, Jonathan (Drop – Round 7) 6
614 Belguiral, Baptiste (Drop – Round 5) 6
615 Barratt, Jason (Drop – Round 5) 6
616 Morrell, Chris (Drop – Round 6) 6
617 Rauilhac, Jimmy (Drop – Round 8) 6
618 Reiber, Florian (Drop – Round 5) 6
619 Cilles, Thomas (Drop – Round 8) 6
620 Law, Lung-Wai (Drop – Round 5) 6
621 Zelier, Fabrice (Drop – Round 6) 6
622 Lebriez, Vincent (Drop – Round 7) 6
623 Haller, Walter (Drop – Round 4) 6
624 Le Joly, Julien (Drop – Round 8) 6
625 Eliard, Jean-David (Drop – Round 6) 6
626 Briens, Sylvain (Drop – Round 8) 6
627 Giglioli, Francesco (Drop – Round 5) 6
628 Richet, Nicolas (Drop – Round 7) 6
629 LEBRUN, SEBASTIEN (Drop – Round 8) 6
630 Cesuri, Daniel (Drop – Round 8) 6
631 LOMBARD, MARTIN (Drop – Round 5) 6
632 Salomez, Remi (Drop – Round 6) 6
633 THERY, JEREMIE (Drop – Round 8) 6
634 Guilherme, Firmo (Drop – Round 6) 6
635 Fontenelle, Jeremy (Drop – Round 6) 6
636 Lefranc, Emanuel (Drop – Round 8) 6
637 Nguyen, Bao (Drop – Round 8) 6
638 Pe?a, Santiago (Drop – Round 7) 6
639 Masson, Julien (Drop – Round 5) 6
640 WATTRELOO, FABRICE (Drop – Round 7) 6
641 Petry, Nolan (Drop – Round 8) 6
642 Massemin, Remi (Drop – Round 8) 6
643 Tassous, Raphael (Drop – Round 6) 6
644 Baptiste, Petit (Drop – Round 5) 6
645 Landaburu, Guillaume (Drop – Round 8) 6
646 Basset, Pierre (Drop – Round 8) 6
647 DOLET, ALEXANDRE (Drop – Round 6) 6
648 Acezat, Kevin (Drop – Round 6) 6
649 Thibault, Seisel (Drop – Round 8) 6
650 Hill, Johann (Drop – Round 6) 6
651 Dejonghe, Quentin (Drop – Round 8) 6
652 Grusson, Thomas (Drop – Round 8) 6
653 Olivier, Guillaume (Drop – Round 4) 6
654 Messac, Guillaume (Drop – Round 8) 6
655 Saray, Murat (Drop – Round 5) 6
656 Lambelin, Pieere Antoine (Drop – Round 8) 6
657 Ben Tahar, Adam (Drop – Round 8) 6
658 HERAULT, KEVIN (Drop – Round 8) 6
659 Catteau, Cyril (Drop – Round 8) 6
660 Dotte, Yann (Drop – Round 6) 6
661 MAGNOLIA, JONATHAN (Drop – Round 5) 6
662 Payen, Sylvain (Drop – Round 6) 6
663 Lutter, Daniel (Drop – Round 5) 6
664 Aucloin, Nicolas (Drop – Round 8) 6
665 LARIVIERE, FRANCOIS (Drop – Round 8) 6
666 Moreau, Christopher (Drop – Round 7) 6
667 De Lange, Tim (Drop – Round 7) 6
668 VASSEUR, LAURENT (Drop – Round 6) 6
669 Rausseau, Stephane (Drop – Round 7) 6
670 Bruned, Loic (Drop – Round 8) 6
671 Masson, Gael (Drop – Round 8) 6
672 Benoit, Chatellier (Drop – Round 8) 6
673 Rouband, Alescandre (Drop – Round 8) 6
674 Fromentim, Benjamin (Drop – Round 8) 6
675 Damien, Martin (Drop – Round 8) 6
676 Cordier, Gregory (Drop – Round 8) 6
677 Kubinski, Maxime (Drop – Round 8) 6
678 Dixneuf, Jordan (Drop – Round 8) 6
679 Delsaux, Mathieu (Drop – Round 6) 6
680 Dix-Neuf, Nicolas (Drop – Round 8) 6
681 Payen, Mathis (Drop – Round 6) 6
682 Frederic, Garcia (Drop – Round 8) 6
683 Dagouve, Damien (Drop – Round 8) 6
684 MUSIAL, JONATHAN (Drop – Round 8) 6
685 Floure, Bernard (Drop – Round 8) 6
686 Viscoli, Claudio (Drop – Round 5) 4
687 Nuffet, Damien (Drop – Round 6) 4
688 Guettier, Thibault (Drop – Round 5) 4
689 Humbert, Julien (Drop – Round 5) 4
690 PARRINELLO, PAOLO (Drop – Round 4) 4
691 Shepherd, Max (Drop – Round 6) 4
692 Gaudillier, Mickael (Drop – Round 7) 4
693 Carchon-Veyrier, Baptiste (Drop – Round 8) 4
694 Louann, Marcq (Drop – Round 8) 4
695 TACLET, VINCENT (Drop – Round 3) 4
696 Conti, Alessandro (Drop – Round 8) 4
697 Delhey, Camille (Drop – Round 8) 4
698 Neuenschwander, Etienne (Drop – Round 4) 3
699 Magerman, Bart (Drop – Round 4) 3
700 Prinz, Marius (Drop – Round 4) 3
701 Ceccarelli, Angelo (Drop – Round 5) 3
702 Khobzaoui, Ali (Drop – Round 4) 3
703 Opolony, Leon (Drop – Round 4) 3
704 Lemmens, Nini (Drop – Round 4) 3
705 Schl?pfer, David (Drop – Round 4) 3
706 Pommier, Franck (Drop – Round 4) 3
707 ONORATI, MATTEO (Drop – Round 4) 3
708 Platteau, Nicolas (Drop – Round 4) 3
709 MOTTRY, BASTIEN (Drop – Round 5) 3
710 Druard, Thomas (Drop – Round 5) 3
711 Crippa, Andrea (Drop – Round 5) 3
712 Rocher, Jean Francois (Drop – Round 6) 3
713 Puddu, Michele (Drop – Round 4) 3
714 REBILLION, GAETAN (Drop – Round 5) 3
715 Benoot, Chris (Drop – Round 5) 3
716 Pittner, Jens (Drop – Round 3) 3
717 Treupel, Nicolas (Drop – Round 6) 3
718 Binot, Kevin (Drop – Round 5) 3
719 Dumartin, Kevin (Drop – Round 5) 3
720 Amal, Ilias (Drop – Round 6) 3
721 Montemurro, Riccardo (Drop – Round 6) 3
722 Lahcen, Saibou (Drop – Round 8) 3
723 Szatny, Benjamnin (Drop – Round 4) 3
724 Francis, Anthony (Drop – Round 3) 3
725 Wepp, Anthony (Drop – Round 7) 3
726 Pouillard, Sylvain (Drop – Round 5) 3
727 Inclair, Matthieu (Drop – Round 5) 3
728 Gathem, Jeremy (Drop – Round 6) 3
729 Tino, Michal (Drop – Round 4) 3
730 Kai, Lin (Drop – Round 5) 3
731 LEVEL, JULIEN (Drop – Round 4) 3
732 Pilloni, Massimo (Drop – Round 6) 3
733 Carnier, Margot (Drop – Round 6) 3
734 Dobrota, Christopher (Drop – Round 3) 3
735 Pellerin, Laurent (Drop – Round 7) 3
736 Krieger, Klaus (Drop – Round 6) 3
737 Dhellemmes, Harald (Drop – Round 5) 3
738 Le Thiec, Jonathan (Drop – Round 5) 3
739 Acezat, Joris (Drop – Round 4) 3
740 Zels, Jochen (Drop – Round 5) 3
741 Bernier, Fabien (Drop – Round 4) 3
742 Loizoo, Michael (Drop – Round 5) 3
743 Pigeon, David (Drop – Round 4) 3
744 Van den Brock, Pol (Drop – Round 5) 3
745 Nelson, Malik (Drop – Round 4) 3
746 Payen, Thibaud (Drop – Round 6) 3
747 OKTAY, ASLAN (Drop – Round 6) 3
748 Bitbol, Thierry (Drop – Round 4) 3
749 Butcher-Beaman, Dane (Drop – Round 7) 3
750 Vannucci, Etienne (Drop – Round 5) 3
751 LE GOFF, MATHIEU (Drop – Round 6) 3
752 Sch?ldsten, Philip (Drop – Round 4) 3
753 Bao Long, Dinh (Drop – Round 6) 3
754 Goosens, Stijn (Drop – Round 6) 3
755 Vairo, Teresa (Drop – Round 5) 3
756 Vandervennet, Filip (Drop – Round 4) 3
757 Depret, Thomas (Drop – Round 4) 3
758 Darras, Bruno (Drop – Round 5) 3
759 Damien, Loius (Drop – Round 8) 3
760 PORAS, NICOLAS (Drop – Round 8) 3
761 Belrhouche, Yacine (Drop – Round 8) 3
762 Jaumasse, Pierre (Drop – Round 3) 3
763 Abekhzer, Eric (Drop – Round 6) 3
764 Quinsee, Jake (Drop – Round 4) 3
765 Bastin, Maryn (Drop – Round 8) 3
766 Deperrieux, Christophe (Drop – Round 8) 3
767 Marlot, Cédric (Drop – Round 3) 3
768 bouin, guillaume (Drop – Round 3) 3
769 Biscot, Axel (Drop – Round 6) 3
770 Bernlochner, Nadine (Drop – Round 5) 3
771 Derein, Benjamin (Drop – Round 7) 3
772 Marie, Jordan (Drop – Round 5) 3
773 De Abreu, Filipe (Drop – Round 6) 3
774 Broex, Kevin (Drop – Round 5) 3
775 Guilhot, Remy (Drop – Round 8) 3
776 Fromager, Maxime (Drop – Round 6) 3
777 Koodun, Madeep (Drop – Round 7) 3
778 Moens, Tim (Drop – Round 8) 2
779 Sheffield, Jessica (Drop – Round 4) 1
780 Pariski, Lénick (Drop – Round 3) 1
781 Akoudad, Hallan (Drop – Round 8) 1
782 Capecci, Giovanni (Drop – Round 2) 0
783 Gaillardou, Marion (Drop – Round 1) 0
784 De Detter, Kenny (Drop – Round 2) 0
785 Isadek, Nordine (Drop – Round 4) 0
786 Rambo, Marcel (Drop – Round 3) 0
787 Baudelet, Lucas (Drop – Round 3) 0
788 Bourdel, Benjamin (Drop – Round 4) 0
789 Conde, Damien (Drop – Round 3) 0
790 Lansman, Youri (Drop – Round 2) 0
791 Martin, James (Drop – Round 2) 0
792 Michany, Adriien (Drop – Round 1) 0
793 Swann, Andrew David (Drop – Round 2) 0
794 Diepstraten, Roy (Drop – Round 2) 0
795 Henneau, Pierre Antoine (Drop – Round 2) 0
796 Vacca, Mario (Drop – Round 3) 0
797 Salmi, Karim (Drop – Round 3) 0
798 Ginocchio, Frederica (Drop – Round 3) 0
799 Bernard, Francois (Drop – Round 4) 0
800 Segura, David (Drop – Round 4) 0
801 Pillet, Jerome (Drop – Round 3) 0
802 van Sande, Gillian (Drop – Round 3) 0
803 Mussard, Jean Baptiste (Drop – Round 3) 0
804 Vereecke, Kevin (Drop – Round 3) 0
805 Koenen, Luca (Drop – Round 2) 0
806 Pradelles, Pierre (Drop – Round 2) 0
807 Vossen, Niels (Drop – Round 3) 0
808 Van Schoor, Ken (Drop – Round 2) 0
809 Nguyen, Tu Long (Drop – Round 2) 0
810 Dayet, Johan (Drop – Round 2) 0
811 Teyssier, Corentin (Drop – Round 3) 0
812 Delhaye, Aymeric (Drop – Round 4) 0
813 Wiggens, Jeanundt (Drop – Round 3) 0
814 Launet, Laurent (Drop – Round 4) 0
815 Guillon, Theo (Drop – Round 6) 0
816 Kruis, Sander (Drop – Round 4) 0
817 Wiltgen, Ericc (Drop – Round 2) 0
818 Van Raevels, Kelly (Drop – Round 5) 0
819 Segard, Arthur (Drop – Round 4) 0
820 Krummenacher, Daniel (Drop – Round 1) 0
821 Wauthier, Arnaud (Drop – Round 5) 0
822 Desprez, Fabien (Drop – Round 6) 0
823 Lauwers, Thomas (Drop – Round 6) 0
824 bouglione, alexandre (Drop – Round 4) 0
825 Vitalr, Davior (Drop – Round 2) 0
826 Perrier, Thomas (Drop – Round 5) 0
827 Abderrahmane, Bellahouel (Drop – Round 6) 0
828 Wanaverbecq, Rémi (Drop – Round 4) 0
Back to all news

Latest Articles

2022 | German National

Standings Runde 5

Read More

2022 | German National

Standings Runde 4

Read More