https://coverage.yugioh-card.com

YCS Berlin: Standings after Swiss

23.02.2014 | 13:31 |

Let’s see who’s made it to the Top 32!

Rank Player Points
1 Tutu, Anthony 30
2 Manigat, Carl 30
3 Engin, Alpay 30
4 Burri, Marcel 30
5 Alici, Luigi 30
6 Fehr, Eric 28
7 Hanuschik, Max 28
8 Jensen, Kim Just 28
9 Tekin, Baran 28
10 Zoppini, Federico 27
11 Graziuso, Mattia 27
12 Lin, Benjamin 27
13 Hofmann, Florianj 27
14 K?nig, Oliver 27
15 Kizilates, Emre 27
16 Schulze, Björn Christian 27
17 Tsitsiridis, Kimonas 27
18 Mills, Matthew 27
19 T?mmler, Nico 27
20 Ciplak, Michael 27
21 Schumacher, Merlin 27
22 Tubbax, Tom 27
23 Wegner, Ole 27
24 demongeot, dilan 27
25 Samaras, Aris 27
26 Stefano, Memoli 27
27 Gallo, Giorgio 27
28 Heidt, Eugen 27
29 Kajtazi, Besnik 27
30 Kühnberger, Niels 27
31 Schmidt, Joschua 27
32 Giacobone, Andrea 27
33 Kidby-Hunter, Oliver (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 25
34 Kieser, Roman (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 25
35 Godnjov, Drago (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 25
36 Kobelt, Johannes (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 25
37 Kirchmair, Claudio (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 25
38 Zeyrek, Fatih (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 25
39 Togores, Rodrigo (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 25
40 Heijnen, Rene (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 25
41 Max, Leonard (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 25
42 Goenner, Florian (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
43 Teichmann, Marcus (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
44 Karatchewsky, Nicolas (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
45 Malinowski, Sandor (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
46 Dang, Toni (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
47 Leucker, Marcel (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
48 Ulbricht, Johannes (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
49 Ortmann, Paul (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
50 Ilim, Vladimir (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
51 Zenari, Andrea (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
52 Scorcioni, Denis (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
53 Neven, Rafael (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
54 siewert, jakob (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
55 Schulze, Marcus (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
56 Prokic, Nico (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
57 Miksch, Marius (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
58 Rieder, Patrik (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
59 Barowski, Domenic (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
60 Cherry, Richard (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
61 Mustafi, Armend (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
62 Vingerhoets, Niels (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
63 CLARKE, KIRK (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
64 Harris, Mungo (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
65 Van Asch, Floris (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
66 Kalavris, Thom (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
67 Münster, Eric (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
68 Mourikis, Christos (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
69 Reed-Lofts, Alexander (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
70 Spulnik, Artur (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
71 Schledorn, Claus (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
72 Haegermann, Kevin (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
73 Heider, Peter (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
74 Borgmann, Dennis (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
75 Donner, Sylvio (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
76 Reiners, Florian (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
77 Tschoepe, John (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
78 Hendricks, Jan (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
79 Porubsky, Roman (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
80 Lage, Jannik (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
81 Green, Connor (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
82 Selbeck, Semih (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
83 Brinkhoff, Max (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 24
84 Pracht, Christoph (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
85 Pusch, Ricardo (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
86 Marra, Andrea (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
87 Hansch, Marcel (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
88 Asci, Piran (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
89 Frei, Christoph (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
90 Dunphy, Walter (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
91 Fridman, Michael (Drop – Round 10) 22
92 Hasselmann, Timo (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
93 Gonschorek, Marcus (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 22
94 Payet, Alexis (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
95 Titcombe, Alex (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
96 Koenen, Luca (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
97 Jakob, Matej (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
98 De Santis, Michael (Drop – Round 10) 21
99 Oelmez, Tuncay (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
100 mdjakir, steven (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
101 Mandile, Armando (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
102 Meyer, Pitai (Drop – Round 10) 21
103 Kadouh, Ali (Drop – Round 11) 21
104 Baric, Nicola (Drop – Round 11) 21
105 Haggert, Patrick (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
106 Rycko, Kamil (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
107 Severloh, Tristan (Drop – Round 10) 21
108 Heider, Philip (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
109 Lokk, Dimitri (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
110 Gierat, Damian (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
111 Moeller, Andreas (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
112 Carelli, Elia (Drop – Round 11) 21
113 Kohlhase, Justin (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
114 Mahabir, Rajesh (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
115 Diaz, Maximiliano (Drop – Round 10) 21
116 Spindler, Philipp (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
117 Brandies, David (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
118 Ellis, Jack (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
119 Torres, Raymond (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
120 Di Pietro Paolo, Luca (Drop – Round 10) 21
121 Pastore, Federico (Drop – Round 10) 21
122 Eckardt, Jens (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
123 Skarnek, Martin (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
124 Probst, Nicolas (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
125 Vollbrecht, Sebastian (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
126 Böhm, Christopher (Drop – Round 10) 21
127 Dao, Mike (Drop – Round 10) 21
128 Haanpaa, Klaus (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
129 Pfromm, Dustin (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
130 Hajdari, Patrick (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 21
131 Exnowski, Rene (Drop – Round 10) 21
132 Scholz, Manuel (Drop – Round 10) 21
133 Koller, Thomas (Drop – Round 10) 21
134 Winguth, Jeffrey (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 20
135 Pomella, Tommaso (Drop – Round 10) 19
136 Zucco, Valerio (Drop – Round 11) 19
137 Brendler, Tobias (Drop – Round 9) 19
138 Castaldo, Francesco (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 19
139 Riha, Zdenek (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 19
140 Gerlach, Andreas (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 19
141 Ramershoven, Joel (Drop – Round 9) 18
142 Zournatzidis, Villis (Drop – Round 10) 18
143 Schmitz, Timo (Drop – Round 9) 18
144 Chetoni, Luca (Drop – Round 9) 18
145 Bloundele, Zack (Drop – Round 10) 18
146 Thompson, Richard (Drop – Round 9) 18
147 Kristof, Gernot (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 18
148 Wilbraham, Shaun (Drop – Round 10) 18
149 Makris-Nikodimou, Vasilis (Drop – Round 10) 18
150 Siegmund, Yannick (Drop – Round 9) 18
151 Sadler Millls, Sam (Drop – Round 9) 18
152 Langenberg, Kevin (Drop – Round 9) 18
153 Lennard, Luke (Drop – Round 10) 18
154 Fischer, Gerald (Drop – Round 10) 18
155 Alotair, Faisal (Drop – Round 11) 18
156 Scherer, Georg (Drop – Round 9) 18
157 Papagni, John-Michael (Drop – Round 10) 18
158 Kluitenberg, Wytze (Drop – Round 9) 18
159 Madsen, Ricki (Drop – Round 9) 18
160 Brandt, Kevin (Drop – Round 10) 18
161 Schwarz, Antoine (Drop – Round 10) 18
162 Alenezi, Mohammad (Drop – Round 10) 18
163 Stacenko, Timo (PlayoffCut – Round 11) 18
164 Sembach, Dustin (Drop – Round 10) 18
165 Lutz, Michael (Drop – Round 11) 18
166 Igo, Jack (Drop – Round 9) 18
167 Gkyzis, Themis (Drop – Round 10) 18
168 Almeide De La Torre, Esteban (Drop – Round 10) 18
169 Baumann, Daniel (Drop – Round 9) 18
170 Lukenda, Oliver (Drop – Round 10) 18
171 Cedelle, Quentin (Drop – Round 10) 18
172 Pingul, Mark (Drop – Round 9) 18
173 Vujosevic, Miodrag (Drop – Round 9) 18
174 Polat, Cano (Drop – Round 10) 18
175 Stuhlfauth, Maurice (Drop – Round 9) 18
176 Haberlandt, Steve (Drop – Round 9) 18
177 Burtchen, Markus (Drop – Round 10) 18
178 Egger, Rene (Drop – Round 9) 18
179 Easton, Joseph (Drop – Round 10) 18
180 Latus, Dimitri (Drop – Round 10) 17
181 Niederhausen, Lars (Drop – Round 9) 17
182 Horenburg, Kai (Drop – Round 9) 17
183 Giordani, Alessio (Drop – Round 9) 17
184 Miric, Denis (Drop – Round 9) 16
185 Watabiki, Tom (Drop – Round 9) 16
186 Theibig, Lars (Drop – Round 9) 16
187 Rasmussen, Michael (Drop – Round 9) 16
188 Ask, Adam (Drop – Round 9) 16
189 Wartmann, Dominic (Drop – Round 9) 16
190 Hultzsch, Alexander (Drop – Round 9) 16
191 Shafik, Matthew (Drop – Round 9) 16
192 Claudio, Destro (Drop – Round 9) 16
193 Giesa, Jannik (Drop – Round 9) 16
194 Penttinen, Jaakko (Drop – Round 9) 16
195 Al Qadeeri, Eissa (Drop – Round 9) 16
196 Adler, Rusty (Drop – Round 9) 16
197 T?llmann, Justin (Drop – Round 9) 15
198 Schneider, Patrick (Drop – Round 9) 15
199 Wicherts, Stefan (Drop – Round 9) 15
200 Hoppe, Linus (Drop – Round 8) 15
201 Watzeels, Mats (Drop – Round 9) 15
202 Susini, Lorenzo (Drop – Round 9) 15
203 Maeyer, Bob (Drop – Round 9) 15
204 Kuus, Kasper (Drop – Round 9) 15
205 von Borstel, Torben (Drop – Round 9) 15
206 Trapoulsi, Antonis (Drop – Round 9) 15
207 Giesa, Florian (Drop – Round 9) 15
208 Özdurak, Burak (Drop – Round 9) 15
209 Zizouza, Abdel-Karim (Drop – Round 9) 15
210 Simson, Malte (Drop – Round 10) 15
211 Marie, Lucas (Drop – Round 9) 15
212 Senft, Alexander (Drop – Round 9) 15
213 Kerndle, Pascal (Drop – Round 9) 15
214 Farsi, Babak (Drop – Round 9) 15
215 Heine, Peter (Drop – Round 8) 15
216 Stilin, Mario (Drop – Round 9) 15
217 Beis, Leonidas (Drop – Round 9) 15
218 Schlak, Dommik (Drop – Round 9) 15
219 Wolk, Tom (Drop – Round 9) 15
220 Fleischer, Helmut (Drop – Round 9) 15
221 Deubelbeiss, Kenny (Drop – Round 9) 15
222 Sauerborn, Nico (Drop – Round 9) 15
223 Döring, Patrick (Drop – Round 9) 15
224 Kocan, Ali (Drop – Round 9) 15
225 Fenzl, Alexander (Drop – Round 9) 15
226 Kordel, Matthias (Drop – Round 9) 15
227 Mummelthey, Ronny (Drop – Round 9) 15
228 Clemens, Kian (Drop – Round 9) 15
229 Almeida, Stewart (Drop – Round 9) 15
230 Gaschi, Samed (Drop – Round 9) 15
231 Lau, Juri (Drop – Round 9) 15
232 Menne, Sascha (Drop – Round 9) 15
233 Leteurtre, Valens (Drop – Round 9) 15
234 Weissinger, Rudolf (Drop – Round 9) 15
235 Ali Daud, Ruaid (Drop – Round 8) 15
236 Geiger, Tobias (Drop – Round 10) 15
237 Spiegler, Dominik (Drop – Round 9) 15
238 Andersen, Casper (Drop – Round 9) 15
239 Sanders, Hendrik (Drop – Round 9) 15
240 Tsalikis, Stavros (Drop – Round 9) 15
241 Mines, Scott (Drop – Round 9) 15
242 Sparta, Francesco (Drop – Round 9) 15
243 Volkmann, Tom (Drop – Round 9) 15
244 Lippert, Erik (Drop – Round 8) 15
245 Gross, Peter (Drop – Round 9) 15
246 Livermore, Harry (Drop – Round 8) 15
247 Behrend, Florian (Drop – Round 9) 15
248 Nielsen, Kristoffer (Drop – Round 9) 15
249 Rambo, Marcel (TopX – Round 8) 15
250 Gloor, Kevin (Drop – Round 9) 15
251 Konzack, Christian (Drop – Round 9) 15
252 Wehnge, Raul (Drop – Round 9) 15
253 Francis, Martin (Drop – Round 9) 15
254 Hannig, Julian (Drop – Round 9) 15
255 B?hmer, Dominic (Drop – Round 9) 15
256 Cipone, Matteo (Drop – Round 9) 15
257 Wetzel, Robin (Drop – Round 9) 15
258 Port, Johannes (Drop – Round 8) 15
259 Renap, Peter (Drop – Round 9) 15
260 Kaljosi, Benjamin (TopX – Round 8) 15
261 Martin, Michael (Drop – Round 8) 15
262 Hannig, Daniel (Drop – Round 9) 15
263 Ben-Abbes, Walid (TopX – Round 8) 15
264 Rogowski, Adrian (Drop – Round 9) 15
265 Romain, Vaccari (TopX – Round 8) 15
266 Meier, Marc-Torben (TopX – Round 8) 15
267 Thus, Stefan (Drop – Round 9) 15
268 Lindenhahn, Lars (Drop – Round 9) 15
269 Serin, Umut (TopX – Round 8) 15
270 Cavaliere, Thomas (Drop – Round 8) 15
271 Staerk, Roman (TopX – Round 8) 15
272 Warnecke, Peter (TopX – Round 8) 15
273 Brauer, Martin (TopX – Round 8) 15
274 Foltin, Marek (TopX – Round 8) 15
275 Kuster, Kevin (TopX – Round 8) 15
276 Adebar, Martin (TopX – Round 8) 15
277 Boettcher, Christian (TopX – Round 8) 15
278 Barg, Daniel (TopX – Round 8) 15
279 Badinotti, Diego (TopX – Round 8) 15
280 Ohl, Dominik (TopX – Round 8) 15
281 Koch, Martin (TopX – Round 8) 15
282 Greiner, Andreas (TopX – Round 8) 15
283 M?bius, Pascal (TopX – Round 8) 15
284 Capecci, Giovanni (TopX – Round 8) 15
285 Kakoev, Scharif (TopX – Round 8) 15
286 Martinko, Matus (TopX – Round 8) 15
287 Canova, Reto (Drop – Round 8) 15
288 Vieweg, Frank (TopX – Round 8) 15
289 G?ng?r, Soner (TopX – Round 8) 15
290 Bandali, Sam-Phillip (TopX – Round 8) 15
291 Zimmermann, Andre (TopX – Round 8) 15
292 Beganovic, Nihad (TopX – Round 8) 15
293 Paul, Steven (Drop – Round 8) 15
294 Schulz, Stephan (TopX – Round 8) 15
295 Griebert, Dennis (TopX – Round 8) 15
296 Schulzik, Lars (TopX – Round 8) 15
297 Assouline, Noah (TopX – Round 8) 15
298 Brütt, Daniel (TopX – Round 8) 15
299 Schuette, Joerg (TopX – Round 8) 15
300 Künstler, Simon (TopX – Round 8) 15
301 Olovsson, Robert (TopX – Round 8) 15
302 Hannebauer, Ronald (TopX – Round 8) 15
303 Ryser, Stefan (TopX – Round 8) 15
304 Erxleben, Martin (TopX – Round 8) 15
305 Borkenhagen, Philipp (TopX – Round 8) 15
306 Will, Malte (TopX – Round 8) 15
307 Kazmierzak, Christoph (TopX – Round 8) 15
308 Lorenz, Devon (TopX – Round 8) 15
309 Dam, Duc (TopX – Round 8) 15
310 Armstrong, Jonty (TopX – Round 8) 15
311 Lange, Clemens (TopX – Round 8) 14
312 Kuhne, Markus (TopX – Round 8) 14
313 Neveris, Pavel (TopX – Round 8) 14
314 Mueller, Joerg (TopX – Round 8) 13
315 Pagoulatos, Andreas (Drop – Round 8) 13
316 Tillmanns, Jannis (Drop – Round 8) 13
317 Johann, Leo (TopX – Round 8) 13
318 Weiss, Alexander (Drop – Round 7) 13
319 Koeters, Jonas (Drop – Round 7) 13
320 Pham, Viet Duc (Drop – Round 8) 13
321 Bowes, Chris (TopX – Round 8) 13
322 Schmidt, Alexander (TopX – Round 8) 13
323 Andrassy, Laszlo Zsolt (TopX – Round 8) 13
324 Ogasa, Florian (TopX – Round 8) 13
325 Peiris, Piyal (Drop – Round 7) 13
326 Ruetz, Pascal (TopX – Round 8) 13
327 Real, Enrique (TopX – Round 8) 13
328 Vossen, Niels (TopX – Round 8) 13
329 Eckardt, Enrico (TopX – Round 8) 13
330 Gr?newald, Konrad (Drop – Round 8) 13
331 Cashen, Paul (TopX – Round 8) 13
332 Zimmermann, Nino (TopX – Round 8) 13
333 Liljeberg, Lars (Drop – Round 7) 13
334 Happle, Christian (TopX – Round 8) 13
335 Schlosser, Toni (TopX – Round 8) 13
336 Hildebrandt, Michael (TopX – Round 8) 13
337 Pinkers, Ren? (TopX – Round 8) 13
338 Maass, Marvin (TopX – Round 8) 13
339 Oosters, Joshua (Drop – Round 7) 12
340 Bellantone, Francesco (Drop – Round 8) 12
341 Ma, Sebastien (Drop – Round 7) 12
342 EL ATTAOUI, ADIL (Drop – Round 8) 12
343 Winkler, Erik (Drop – Round 7) 12
344 Leichnitz, Niclas (Drop – Round 8) 12
345 Jacobs, Steven (Drop – Round 6) 12
346 Alexandre, Dray (Drop – Round 8) 12
347 Wilkinson, Tom (Drop – Round 7) 12
348 Stephens, Jason (Drop – Round 7) 12
349 Schwenkler, Robert (Drop – Round 7) 12
350 Storp, Alexander (Drop – Round 6) 12
351 Nguyen, Bau (Drop – Round 8) 12
352 Andjelic, Vladimir (Drop – Round 8) 12
353 Keck, André (Drop – Round 8) 12
354 Hauer, Lucien (Drop – Round 8) 12
355 Degener, Elias (Drop – Round 7) 12
356 Kauffmann, August (Drop – Round 7) 12
357 Jensen, Jan (Drop – Round 7) 12
358 Spantos, Kostas (Drop – Round 8) 12
359 Rose, Harald (Drop – Round 8) 12
360 Scaccia, Andrea (Drop – Round 8) 12
361 Schulz, Alexander (Drop – Round 8) 12
362 Voegeding, Sven (Drop – Round 8) 12
363 Greiwe, Moritz (TopX – Round 8) 12
364 Michta, Filip (Drop – Round 7) 12
365 Luka, Dominik (TopX – Round 8) 12
366 Kranjec, Georg (Drop – Round 7) 12
367 Bichlmaier, Robert (TopX – Round 8) 12
368 Sagirbay, Tugay (Drop – Round 7) 12
369 Fabian, Sascha (Drop – Round 7) 12
370 Rocchio, Kevin (Drop – Round 8) 12
371 Giltjes, Mathijs Jacob (Drop – Round 7) 12
372 Messaabi, Omar (Drop – Round 8) 12
372 Maier, Lukas (Drop – Round 7) 12
374 Arnhold, Romano (TopX – Round 8) 12
375 Ghirlanda, Rafael (TopX – Round 8) 12
376 Relph, Davy (TopX – Round 8) 12
377 Bernard, Jean-Lou (Drop – Round 8) 12
378 Plakas, Giannis (Drop – Round 8) 12
379 K?mpel, Dominik (Drop – Round 7) 12
380 Rospenda, Philip (Drop – Round 7) 12
381 Horn, Oliver (Drop – Round 7) 12
382 Gruber, Benjamin (Drop – Round 7) 12
383 Heil, Alexander (Drop – Round 7) 12
384 Zhao, Alain (TopX – Round 8) 12
385 Schaumann, Frank (Drop – Round 8) 12
386 Strza?ka, Przemys?aw (Drop – Round 7) 12
387 Müller, Dennis (TopX – Round 8) 12
388 Hansen, Martin (TopX – Round 8) 12
389 Rostami, Shahin (Drop – Round 7) 12
390 Weickl, Amdre (Drop – Round 7) 12
391 Studier, Sebastian (Drop – Round 7) 12
392 Doebelin, Patrick (Drop – Round 8) 12
393 Stratmann, Elias (Drop – Round 7) 12
394 Hürter, Philipp (Drop – Round 7) 12
395 Volkert, Mike (Drop – Round 8) 12
396 Kröger, Kevin (Drop – Round 8) 12
397 Ly, Phi-Long (Drop – Round 7) 12
398 Schneider, Tim (Drop – Round 7) 12
399 Letmade, Joel (Drop – Round 8) 12
400 Costes, Florian (Drop – Round 7) 12
401 Hausmann, Jan (Drop – Round 7) 12
402 Loser, Konstantin (Drop – Round 7) 12
403 Elsen, Andre (TopX – Round 8) 12
404 Göshel, Sven (Drop – Round 6) 12
405 Francis, Anthony (Drop – Round 8) 12
406 Mourelatos, Ioannis (Drop – Round 8) 12
407 Wilde, Norman (Drop – Round 7) 12
408 Noi, Timmy (TopX – Round 8) 12
409 Christiansen, Morten Marius (Drop – Round 7) 12
410 Slusmys, Mantas (TopX – Round 8) 12
411 Carnier, Tom (Drop – Round 8) 12
412 Keller, Thomas (Drop – Round 7) 12
413 Kroeger, Kai (Drop – Round 8) 12
414 Weiss, Maximilian (Drop – Round 8) 12
415 Kaiser, Christoph (Drop – Round 8) 12
416 Resch, Robin (Drop – Round 7) 12
417 Gortlibo, Eugen (Drop – Round 7) 12
418 Gr?Ser, Tino (Drop – Round 7) 12
419 Jordan, Dennis (Drop – Round 7) 12
420 Trautwein, Chris (Drop – Round 7) 12
421 Alsabah, Mohammad (TopX – Round 8) 12
422 Bielser, Joel (TopX – Round 8) 12
423 Fritz, Tobias (TopX – Round 8) 12
424 Drzewiecki, Mikolaj (Drop – Round 7) 12
425 Brunner, Marcel (Drop – Round 8) 12
426 Ziegler, Danny (TopX – Round 8) 12
427 Bichel, Till (TopX – Round 8) 12
428 Scibon, Sebastian (Drop – Round 6) 12
429 Eteeren, Ita (Drop – Round 7) 12
430 Farog, Hamed (Drop – Round 8) 12
431 Dubler, Pascal (TopX – Round 8) 12
432 Truniger, Mike (TopX – Round 8) 12
433 Hoban, Patrick (Drop – Round 7) 12
434 Forgacs, Peter (TopX – Round 8) 12
435 Grillo, Fabrizio (TopX – Round 8) 12
436 Khan, Asim Ali (TopX – Round 8) 12
437 Reum, Thomas (Drop – Round 7) 12
438 Faes, Sebastian (TopX – Round 8) 12
439 Bollenhoff, Daniel (TopX – Round 8) 12
440 Rink, Norbert (TopX – Round 8) 12
441 Viewes, Maximilian (TopX – Round 8) 12
442 Van Schoor, Ken (TopX – Round 8) 12
443 Pietrzak, Maurycy (TopX – Round 8) 12
444 Heidepeter, Christian (TopX – Round 8) 12
445 Sebesic, Danijel (TopX – Round 8) 12
446 Weissert, Marcel (TopX – Round 8) 12
447 Gardiner, Hari (Drop – Round 7) 12
448 Wurziger, Moritz (Drop – Round 5) 12
449 Brechmann, Dennis (Drop – Round 7) 12
450 Viergutz, Tom (Drop – Round 7) 12
451 Roma, Lorenzo (Drop – Round 8) 12
452 Bertling, Josephine (Drop – Round 8) 12
453 Kerndt, Philipp (TopX – Round 8) 12
454 Gross, Jon Oliver (Drop – Round 7) 12
455 Pham, Viet Tuan (Drop – Round 7) 12
456 Rohloff, Dennis (TopX – Round 8) 12
457 Schlasza, Stefan (Drop – Round 7) 12
458 Kalina, Sven (TopX – Round 8) 12
459 Reber, Benedikt (TopX – Round 8) 12
460 Peixoto-Gonzales, Philipp (TopX – Round 8) 12
461 Büttner, Franz (TopX – Round 8) 12
462 Manis, Fabian (Drop – Round 7) 12
463 Larisch, Volker (TopX – Round 8) 12
464 Schmidt, David (Drop – Round 6) 12
465 Meroni, Luca (Drop – Round 8) 12
466 Barz, Dominik (Drop – Round 7) 12
467 Narjas, Andrej (TopX – Round 8) 12
468 Schwenn, Even (TopX – Round 8) 12
469 Huettig, Ronny (TopX – Round 8) 12
470 Girlich, Christoph (TopX – Round 8) 12
471 Valdueza, Niceo (TopX – Round 8) 12
472 Howsepian, Haik (TopX – Round 8) 12
473 Wallner, Kevin Simon (TopX – Round 8) 12
474 Drebenstedt, Carlo (TopX – Round 8) 12
475 Szaneid, Dennis (TopX – Round 8) 12
476 Cassens, Torben (TopX – Round 8) 12
477 Bui, Dinh-Kha (TopX – Round 8) 12
478 Zugec, Darko (TopX – Round 8) 12
479 Voukenas, Alexandros (Drop – Round 7) 12
480 Karls, Stefan (TopX – Round 8) 12
481 Schulz, Bruno (TopX – Round 8) 12
482 Huang, Kiwy (TopX – Round 8) 12
483 Kuschela, Michel (TopX – Round 8) 12
484 Koch, Christpher (TopX – Round 8) 12
485 Zoellner, Georg (TopX – Round 8) 12
486 Buehner, Dominik (TopX – Round 8) 12
487 Beer, Riccardo (TopX – Round 8) 12
488 Dam, Quang-Vinh (Drop – Round 7) 12
489 Van Raevels, Kelly (TopX – Round 8) 12
490 Blunschi, Aaron (TopX – Round 8) 12
491 Freitas, Daniel (TopX – Round 8) 12
492 Aarts, Werner (TopX – Round 8) 12
493 Lorentzen, Anders (Drop – Round 7) 12
494 Tirschmann, Rene (Drop – Round 7) 12
495 Jungbaer, Maik (TopX – Round 8) 12
496 Nugel, Christoph (TopX – Round 8) 12
497 Furina, Gino (TopX – Round 8) 11
498 Guerbuez, Goektug (Drop – Round 7) 11
499 Schulokat, Tobias (Drop – Round 7) 11
500 Gehringer, Kevin (Drop – Round 7) 11
501 Jondral, Loius-Ricardo (TopX – Round 8) 11
502 Gittel, Milena (TopX – Round 8) 11
503 Polito, Fabio (Drop – Round 6) 10
504 Hagedorn, Michael (Drop – Round 6) 10
505 Vegh, Oszkar (Drop – Round 8) 10
506 Verma, Jack (TopX – Round 8) 10
507 Schrickel, Marcel (Drop – Round 6) 10
508 Boulbassakos, Nick (Drop – Round 6) 10
509 Conde, Jeremy (Drop – Round 8) 10
510 Schmitz, Niklas (Drop – Round 6) 10
511 Goss, Paul-Robert (Drop – Round 7) 10
512 Lancelot, Lucas (Drop – Round 7) 10
513 Uminski, Christian (TopX – Round 8) 10
514 Schulz, Bjoern (Drop – Round 5) 10
515 Krug, Jan (Drop – Round 6) 10
516 Pfeifer, Marcus (Drop – Round 8) 10
517 Pusch, Patrick (TopX – Round 8) 10
518 Pavlidis, Giorgos (TopX – Round 8) 10
519 Laffers, Christian (TopX – Round 8) 10
520 Kube, David (TopX – Round 8) 10
521 Szyszka, Mike (TopX – Round 8) 10
522 Schoenbeck, Matthias (Drop – Round 5) 9
523 Aundrup, David (Drop – Round 5) 9
524 Albader, Bader (TopX – Round 8) 9
525 Martinez Rendon, Miguel Carlos (Drop – Round 6) 9
526 Zugec, Robert (Drop – Round 6) 9
527 Kirrmaier, Fabian (Drop – Round 6) 9
528 Langner, Kevin (Drop – Round 7) 9
529 El Moutaoikil, Jamal (Drop – Round 6) 9
530 Mussard, Jean Baptiste (Drop – Round 6) 9
531 Panagopoulos, Anastassios (Drop – Round 8) 9
532 Petersdorf, Benjamin (Drop – Round 6) 9
533 Tran, Tieng (Drop – Round 6) 9
534 Kramer, Martin (Drop – Round 6) 9
535 Vi, Minh (Drop – Round 6) 9
536 Shah, Ankit (Drop – Round 6) 9
537 Bechstedt, Stefan (TopX – Round 8) 9
538 Hoffmann, Kevin (Drop – Round 7) 9
539 Bauermeister, Friedrich (Drop – Round 7) 9
540 Wanders, Mitch (Drop – Round 6) 9
541 Wallner, Nils (Drop – Round 6) 9
542 Wisniewski, Gero (Drop – Round 6) 9
543 Kirchhof, David (Drop – Round 6) 9
544 Weber, Bernd (Drop – Round 6) 9
545 Demir, Ferhat (Drop – Round 7) 9
546 D’Ettole, Pietro (Drop – Round 6) 9
547 Betrovic, Flilipp (Drop – Round 7) 9
548 Mueller, Tobias (Drop – Round 6) 9
549 Hadjiioannou, Nikos (Drop – Round 7) 9
550 Matheis, Jennifer (Drop – Round 6) 9
551 Todorov, Ivan (Drop – Round 6) 9
552 Dop van den, Tom (Drop – Round 6) 9
553 Deckers, Pieterjan (Drop – Round 7) 9
554 Engstrand, Philips (Drop – Round 6) 9
555 Kandrouch, Zakaria (Drop – Round 6) 9
556 Duenholt, Matthias (Drop – Round 6) 9
557 Ali, Abdulatir (Drop – Round 8) 9
558 Baldhauf, Rene (Drop – Round 7) 9
559 Khogasthe, Sohrab (Drop – Round 6) 9
560 Birlenbach, Severin (Drop – Round 6) 9
561 Biermann, Etienne (Drop – Round 6) 9
562 Kroeger, Dennis (Drop – Round 6) 9
563 Schröder, Per (Drop – Round 6) 9
564 Kuzu, Ufuk (Drop – Round 6) 9
565 Fruehauf, Martin (Drop – Round 6) 9
566 Neudeck, Manuel (Drop – Round 4) 9
567 Panchal, Suraj (Drop – Round 6) 9
568 Scheiermann, Artur (Drop – Round 6) 9
569 Klamt, Kevin (Drop – Round 6) 9
570 Baade, Ephraim (Drop – Round 6) 9
571 Hete´nyi, Farkas (Drop – Round 6) 9
572 Siebeck, Tobias (Drop – Round 6) 9
573 Castagnasso, Gabriele (Drop – Round 6) 9
574 Carnier, Margot (TopX – Round 8) 9
575 Fatunz, Vincent (Drop – Round 6) 9
576 Opp, Marcus (Drop – Round 6) 9
577 Schmidt, Tim (Drop – Round 6) 9
578 Lohmann, Christian (TopX – Round 8) 9
579 Möder, Felix (Drop – Round 7) 9
580 Neumann, Daniel (Drop – Round 6) 9
581 Williamson, Aidan (Drop – Round 6) 9
582 Gregory-Campbell, Jack (Drop – Round 6) 9
583 Bellach, Marc (Drop – Round 6) 9
584 Theophil, Felix (Drop – Round 6) 9
585 Hainzinger, Richard (Drop – Round 7) 9
586 Boukacem, Yael (Drop – Round 8) 9
587 Klanmor, Piyaphong (Drop – Round 7) 9
588 Knoess, Michael (Drop – Round 7) 9
589 Inal, Sercan (Drop – Round 6) 9
590 Steenbeek, Tim Rene (Drop – Round 6) 9
591 Manger, Ronnie (Drop – Round 6) 9
592 Bettenbuehl, Daniel (Drop – Round 6) 9
593 Patel, Marcus (Drop – Round 7) 9
594 obermoeller, Luis (Drop – Round 7) 9
595 Specht, Felix (Drop – Round 6) 9
596 Koller, Andreas (Drop – Round 6) 9
597 Hettig, Jonas (Drop – Round 7) 9
598 Schulzik, Mark (Drop – Round 8) 9
599 Bischoff, Jascha (Drop – Round 6) 9
600 Nguyen, Chi Gia (Drop – Round 6) 9
601 Gannon, William (Drop – Round 7) 9
602 Ley, Daniel (Drop – Round 6) 9
603 Hammer, Remco (Drop – Round 6) 9
604 Baron, Reuben (Drop – Round 7) 9
605 Traylor, Joshua (Drop – Round 6) 9
606 Woltag, Robert (Drop – Round 8) 9
607 Pagoulatos, Gerasimos (Drop – Round 8) 9
608 Jackson, Daniel (Drop – Round 6) 9
609 Kunz, Benjamin (Drop – Round 8) 9
610 Gybels, Bruno (TopX – Round 8) 9
611 Hogenmueller, Daniel (Drop – Round 7) 9
612 Lodigiani, Andrea (Drop – Round 7) 9
613 St?be, Martin (Drop – Round 7) 9
614 Soika, Sebastion (Drop – Round 6) 9
615 Werner, Miles (Drop – Round 6) 9
616 Van Poppel, Nick (Drop – Round 6) 9
617 Boos, Benjamin (Drop – Round 6) 9
618 Phan Hai, Tung Van (Drop – Round 6) 9
619 Sautre, Christophe (Drop – Round 6) 9
620 Schwarz, Max (Drop – Round 7) 9
621 Goerner, Philipp (Drop – Round 6) 9
622 Trifunovic, Matija (Drop – Round 7) 9
623 Schmid, Maxi (Drop – Round 7) 9
624 Schael, Yannick (Drop – Round 7) 9
625 Claassens, Lars (Drop – Round 7) 9
626 Schomerus, Yannick (Drop – Round 6) 9
627 Degiacomi, Pascal (Drop – Round 6) 9
628 Ponz, Rodney (Drop – Round 6) 9
629 Baehr, Benedikct (Drop – Round 6) 9
630 Weske, David (Drop – Round 7) 9
631 Aldhumaid, Meshari (Drop – Round 8) 9
632 Gericke, Matthias (Drop – Round 6) 9
633 Schindler, Falko (Drop – Round 7) 9
634 Thiel, Jens (Drop – Round 7) 9
635 Sahin, Safak (Drop – Round 6) 9
636 Sumpf, Jan (Drop – Round 7) 9
637 Sarbach, Daniel (TopX – Round 8) 9
638 Vogel, Andre (Drop – Round 6) 9
639 Gericke, Philipp (Drop – Round 6) 9
640 Kuenzli, Petra (Drop – Round 7) 9
641 Mantei, Martin (TopX – Round 8) 9
642 Stocker, Marcel (TopX – Round 8) 9
643 Konzack, Sebastian (TopX – Round 8) 9
644 Elzenheimer, Arthur (Drop – Round 8) 9
645 Kieffer, Sabo (Drop – Round 6) 9
646 Lutter, Daniel (Drop – Round 8) 9
647 Turner, Charlie (Drop – Round 6) 9
648 Reinermann, Victor (TopX – Round 8) 9
649 Watermann, Felix (Drop – Round 6) 9
650 Sali, Kiamil (Drop – Round 6) 9
651 Schläfke, Tino (Drop – Round 8) 9
652 Gehre, Katrin (Drop – Round 6) 9
653 Smulders, Dennis (Drop – Round 6) 9
654 Laube, Nikolaj (Drop – Round 7) 9
655 Hocong, Son (TopX – Round 8) 9
656 Wolke, Nick (Drop – Round 7) 9
657 Gruenberg, Sebastian (TopX – Round 8) 9
658 Pala, Jozef (TopX – Round 8) 9
659 Stapleton, David (Drop – Round 6) 9
660 Wernicke, Sebastian (Drop – Round 7) 9
661 Georgiou, Christos (TopX – Round 8) 9
662 Gueleryuez, Ceyhan (TopX – Round 8) 9
663 Becker, Jannick (Drop – Round 8) 9
664 Milinski, Dominic (TopX – Round 8) 9
665 Vadnjal, Stefan (Drop – Round 6) 9
666 Bourbeck, Peter (TopX – Round 8) 9
667 Toleikis, Peter (TopX – Round 8) 9
668 Soerensen, David (Drop – Round 6) 9
669 Serge, Thiry (Drop – Round 7) 9
670 Seyfried, Bernd (Drop – Round 6) 9
671 Reitz, Stefan (TopX – Round 8) 9
672 Aldaihani, Ahmad (TopX – Round 8) 9
673 Uffhaus, Pierre (TopX – Round 8) 9
674 Szabo, Laszlo (TopX – Round 8) 9
675 Owen, Luke (Drop – Round 7) 9
676 Schwaiger, Patrick (Drop – Round 6) 9
677 Philippczyck, Fabian (TopX – Round 8) 9
678 Lemke, Sebastian (Drop – Round 7) 9
679 Bolk, Matthias (TopX – Round 8) 9
680 Ast, Benjamin (TopX – Round 8) 9
681 Szabo, Peter (TopX – Round 8) 9
682 Hjartarson, Ingvar (TopX – Round 8) 9
683 Ratke, Guido (Drop – Round 6) 9
684 Mennicken, Bennet (TopX – Round 8) 9
685 Buder, Benny (TopX – Round 8) 9
686 Wellner, Patrick (Drop – Round 5) 8
687 Hong, Thao Nguyen (Drop – Round 6) 8
688 Derksen, Andi (Drop – Round 6) 8
689 Houston, Conor (Drop – Round 6) 8
690 Buchholz, Daniel (TopX – Round 8) 8
691 Udougo, Destiny Eguavoen (Drop – Round 6) 8
692 Guelerguez, Selim (TopX – Round 8) 8
693 Theilmann, Tim (Drop – Round 6) 8
694 Conde, David (Drop – Round 6) 8
695 Dewhurst, Simon (Drop – Round 5) 7
696 B?nazet, Gilles (Drop – Round 5) 7
697 Finkbeiner, Lucas (Drop – Round 7) 7
698 Golz, Desiree (Drop – Round 5) 7
699 Jaraschek, Kai (Drop – Round 6) 7
700 Dietz, Sinan (Drop – Round 6) 7
701 Buske, Georg (Drop – Round 6) 7
702 Lammers, Christian (Drop – Round 7) 7
703 Malanaphy, Michael (Drop – Round 5) 7
704 Schmidt, Markus (Drop – Round 6) 7
705 Schneider, Yves (Drop – Round 5) 7
706 Behning, Robert (Drop – Round 6) 7
707 Majed, Rene (Drop – Round 6) 7
708 Mauk, Timo (Drop – Round 8) 7
709 Uzunuv, Victor (Drop – Round 5) 7
710 Kittan, Philipp (Drop – Round 6) 7
711 Wieczorek, Paul (Drop – Round 6) 7
712 Slusarski, Piotr (Drop – Round 6) 7
713 Makowsky, Kay (TopX – Round 8) 7
714 Fjodorow, FJodor (Drop – Round 6) 7
715 Bregel, Daniel (TopX – Round 8) 7
716 Rivetta, Fabian (Drop – Round 7) 7
717 Gschwind, Raphael (TopX – Round 8) 7
718 Schade, Stefan (TopX – Round 8) 7
719 Lormis, Jermaine (TopX – Round 8) 7
720 Preslav, Ivanov (Drop – Round 4) 6
721 Beentjes, Bas (Drop – Round 5) 6
722 Seefeldt, Fabian (Drop – Round 4) 6
723 Link, Christopher (Drop – Round 5) 6
724 van Sande, Gillian (Drop – Round 5) 6
725 Kammermann, Stefan (Drop – Round 5) 6
726 Kruse, Alexander (Drop – Round 5) 6
727 Neeter, Rico (Drop – Round 5) 6
728 Alreesh, Sulaiman (Drop – Round 6) 6
729 Smythe, Luke (Drop – Round 4) 6
730 Waentig, Patrick (Drop – Round 5) 6
731 Papendorf, Daniel (Drop – Round 5) 6
732 Song, Cai (Drop – Round 4) 6
733 Hwastunow, Christopher (Drop – Round 5) 6
734 Habetz-Bittner, Yannis (Drop – Round 4) 6
735 Krings, Michael (Drop – Round 5) 6
736 Steffens, Marc (Drop – Round 5) 6
737 Winkler, Vincent (Drop – Round 6) 6
738 Vogel, Robin (Drop – Round 4) 6
739 Zivanovic, Marko (Drop – Round 5) 6
740 Stoltz, Christian (Drop – Round 5) 6
741 Ali, Abdullah (Drop – Round 6) 6
742 Wahl, Torben (Drop – Round 6) 6
743 Petzenhauser, Tobias (Drop – Round 3) 6
744 Neubauer, Daniel (Drop – Round 6) 6
745 Busow, Sergius (Drop – Round 5) 6
746 Junk, Benedikt (Drop – Round 5) 6
747 Lopez, Antonio (Drop – Round 5) 6
748 Liebetanz, Steffen (Drop – Round 7) 6
749 Woods, Robin (Drop – Round 6) 6
750 Sivapalan, Kirusyanthan (Drop – Round 4) 6
751 Scamoni, Justus (Drop – Round 6) 6
752 Jung, Felix (Drop – Round 5) 6
753 Helker, Jendrik (Drop – Round 8) 6
754 Badawi, Walid (Drop – Round 4) 6
755 Zimmer, Moritz (Drop – Round 5) 6
756 Swieboda, Bartlomiej (Drop – Round 5) 6
757 Busow, Nikolaj (Drop – Round 6) 6
758 Olseika, Karlis (Drop – Round 5) 6
759 Van de Peppel, Bart (Drop – Round 5) 6
760 Petzold, Tony (Drop – Round 5) 6
761 Guillaume, Laroche (Drop – Round 5) 6
762 Paller, Nikolay (Drop – Round 5) 6
763 Stegh, Sebastian (Drop – Round 6) 6
764 Harass, Christian (Drop – Round 5) 6
765 Heusel, Hendrik (Drop – Round 5) 6
766 Guss, Benjamin (Drop – Round 5) 6
767 Zugec, Nikolina (Drop – Round 7) 6
768 Kleinjohann, Marcus (Drop – Round 5) 6
769 Hoelting, Marc (Drop – Round 6) 6
770 Tse, Gavin (Drop – Round 5) 6
771 Skok, Eduard (Drop – Round 5) 6
772 Verspeek, Dennis (Drop – Round 5) 6
773 Vinke, Chris (Drop – Round 5) 6
774 Ghalbzouri, Hassan (Drop – Round 5) 6
775 Kraster, Sseno (Drop – Round 5) 6
776 Duriez, Raphael (Drop – Round 5) 6
777 Riedel, Roy (Drop – Round 5) 6
778 Heuer, Justus (Drop – Round 5) 6
779 Paolini, Giovanni (Drop – Round 5) 6
780 Haase, Erik (Drop – Round 6) 6
781 Mansfield, Kenny (Drop – Round 5) 6
782 Grabert, Dave (Drop – Round 5) 6
783 Rymkiewicz, Mike (Drop – Round 5) 6
784 Gagzynski, Dariusz (Drop – Round 6) 6
785 Szakacs, Jozsef (TopX – Round 8) 6
786 Schuffenecker, Paul (Drop – Round 7) 6
787 Quirino, Giuseppe (Drop – Round 6) 6
788 Lehmann, Felix (Drop – Round 5) 6
789 Lanoy, Frederic (Drop – Round 4) 6
790 Knörck, Max (Drop – Round 5) 6
791 Schmidt, Alexander (Drop – Round 4) 6
792 Denner, Johann (Drop – Round 7) 6
793 Galow, Philipp (Drop – Round 6) 6
794 Jungreithmeier, Philipp (Drop – Round 5) 6
795 Turgay, Ahmet (Drop – Round 5) 6
796 Jensen, Emil Elsberg (Drop – Round 5) 6
797 Dirksen, Matthias (Drop – Round 5) 6
798 Hammond, Adam (Drop – Round 6) 6
799 Probst, Alexander (Drop – Round 5) 6
800 Ruback, Andreas (Drop – Round 6) 6
801 Szeliga, Konstantin (Drop – Round 6) 6
802 Drahorad, Nick (Drop – Round 4) 6
803 Schroeder, Dustin (Drop – Round 5) 6
804 Pust, Marian (Drop – Round 4) 6
805 Corfixen, Casper (Drop – Round 6) 6
806 Hoang, Gialtung (Drop – Round 7) 6
807 Rog, Joel (Drop – Round 6) 6
808 Tsakiridis, Thalis (Drop – Round 6) 6
809 Roters, Melanie (Drop – Round 5) 6
810 Gotana, Simon (Drop – Round 6) 6
810 Nguyen, Chung Hoang (Drop – Round 5) 6
812 Anger, Christian (Drop – Round 5) 6
813 Hermerns, Brent (Drop – Round 5) 6
814 Pacchiana, Paolo (Drop – Round 5) 6
815 Tebourbi, Naceur (Drop – Round 5) 6
816 Middendorf, Andreas (Drop – Round 5) 6
817 Sobottka, Johannes (Drop – Round 7) 6
818 Varashk, Keyvan (Drop – Round 7) 6
819 Funke, Martin (Drop – Round 4) 6
820 Petz, Nicolas (Drop – Round 5) 6
821 Turgay, Sachabun (Drop – Round 5) 6
822 Lam, David (Drop – Round 6) 6
823 Mueck, Andreas (Drop – Round 6) 6
824 Schmidt, Erik (Drop – Round 5) 6
825 Calovini, Lukas (Drop – Round 5) 6
826 Kortsmit, Ramon (Drop – Round 4) 6
827 K?hler, Stephan (Drop – Round 6) 6
828 Ha?, Sebastian (Drop – Round 5) 6
829 Humbert, Julien (Drop – Round 5) 6
830 Santos Delgado, Daniel (Drop – Round 6) 6
831 Disch, Markus (Drop – Round 5) 6
832 Goldmann, Danny (Drop – Round 5) 6
833 Wong, Ho-Ming (Drop – Round 5) 6
834 Arlt, Christian (Drop – Round 4) 6
835 Rebmann, Sven (Drop – Round 5) 6
836 Lang, Thorsten (Drop – Round 5) 6
837 Lichtenstein, Matthias (Drop – Round 5) 6
838 Wieczynski, Dominik (Drop – Round 5) 6
839 Frankowski, Stefan (Drop – Round 5) 6
840 Welz, Finn (TopX – Round 8) 6
841 Friant, Patrik (TopX – Round 8) 6
842 Georgi, Thomas (Drop – Round 6) 6
843 Stephan, Mischa (Drop – Round 5) 6
844 Bui, Tan Duc (Drop – Round 5) 6
845 Dabour, Suleiman (Drop – Round 6) 6
846 Prinz, Marius (Drop – Round 6) 6
847 Nagel, Sebastian (Drop – Round 6) 6
848 Corell Heinenen, Robert (Drop – Round 5) 6
849 Jarzebski, Artur (Drop – Round 7) 6
850 Frunder, Colin (Drop – Round 8) 6
851 Nguyen, Duc Nha (Drop – Round 5) 6
852 Heyn, Eric (Drop – Round 5) 6
853 Geron, Martin (Drop – Round 5) 6
854 Stegner, Laura-Luisa (Drop – Round 8) 6
855 Macaluso, Jens (Drop – Round 6) 6
856 Heidrich, Maximilian (Drop – Round 6) 6
857 Albader, Bader (Drop – Round 6) 6
858 winkler, daniel (Drop – Round 5) 6
859 Kurz, Daniel (Drop – Round 5) 6
859 Pallmer, Steffen (Drop – Round 5) 6
861 Lessmann, Bjorn (Drop – Round 6) 6
862 Enzinger, Marco (Drop – Round 6) 6
863 Lange, Jan (Drop – Round 6) 6
864 Pietersma, Siem (Drop – Round 6) 6
865 Henklel, Marc (Drop – Round 6) 6
866 Kjellstr?m, Gustav (Drop – Round 6) 6
867 Mayer, Wolfram (Drop – Round 6) 6
868 Drost, Terence (Drop – Round 5) 6
869 Reiter, Niklas (Drop – Round 6) 6
870 Haussmann, Jens (Drop – Round 5) 6
871 Maaßen, Felix (Drop – Round 7) 6
872 Eckert, Robert (Drop – Round 5) 6
873 Herbig, Michele (Drop – Round 5) 6
874 Klimczak, Oliver (Drop – Round 7) 6
875 Ang, Raymond (Drop – Round 5) 6
876 Laugesen, Sander (Drop – Round 5) 6
877 Stehr, Andy (TopX – Round 8) 6
878 Michels, Fabian (Drop – Round 6) 6
879 Tritschler, Steven (Drop – Round 6) 6
880 Sametzki, Stefan (Drop – Round 5) 6
881 Holst, Patrick (Drop – Round 5) 6
882 Schulz, Joshua (Drop – Round 6) 6
883 Hoeftmann, Carola (TopX – Round 8) 6
884 Boa, Zoltan (Drop – Round 5) 6
885 Matuskiewicz, Kai (Drop – Round 6) 6
886 Zur, Jeremy (TopX – Round 8) 6
887 Sultanov, Temirlan (Drop – Round 7) 6
888 Berndz, Niklas (Drop – Round 6) 6
889 Friedrich, Max (TopX – Round 8) 6
890 Kouril, Pavel (Drop – Round 6) 6
891 Kahle, Joshua (TopX – Round 8) 6
892 Poetsch, Oliver (Drop – Round 6) 6
893 Schwenk, Manuel (Drop – Round 5) 6
894 Aarts, Bas (Drop – Round 5) 6
895 Jakupak, Markus (TopX – Round 8) 6
896 Dobbrunz, dominic (Drop – Round 6) 6
897 Matzkow, Martin (Drop – Round 5) 6
898 Beier, David (Drop – Round 6) 6
899 Becher, Lisa (Drop – Round 5) 6
900 Moik, Dennis (Drop – Round 5) 5
901 Tuenke, Vico (Drop – Round 5) 5
902 Bickmann, Justin (Drop – Round 4) 4
903 gasmi, abderazak (Drop – Round 5) 4
904 Stezenbach, Manuel (Drop – Round 4) 4
905 Kresic, David (Drop – Round 4) 4
906 Ziegler, Robert (Drop – Round 4) 4
907 Weiss, Michael (Drop – Round 4) 4
908 Spitzner, Florian (Drop – Round 4) 4
909 Albers, Raimund (Drop – Round 5) 4
910 Fatunz, Nerses (Drop – Round 4) 4
911 Dockhorn, Robert (Drop – Round 4) 4
912 Braeuer, Nico (Drop – Round 4) 4
913 Bruun, Jack (Drop – Round 4) 4
914 Alibrahim, Ahmed (Drop – Round 5) 4
915 Lambova, Stefani (Drop – Round 5) 4
916 Probst, Christian (Drop – Round 4) 4
917 Marciniak, Dennis (Drop – Round 4) 4
918 Schrott, Alexander (Drop – Round 4) 4
919 Vuong, Quynh (Drop – Round 4) 4
920 Ruetz, Burkhard (TopX – Round 8) 4
921 Lebastchi, Daniel (Drop – Round 6) 4
922 Breitfeld, Tobias (Drop – Round 8) 4
923 Chemnitz, Dennis (Drop – Round 6) 4
924 Friedrich, Paul (Drop – Round 8) 4
925 Groedz, Sergej (Drop – Round 3) 3
926 Haji-Ghasseni, Arman (Drop – Round 3) 3
927 Hartig, Jens (Drop – Round 4) 3
928 Schumann, Andre (Drop – Round 3) 3
929 Mueller, Aurel (Drop – Round 4) 3
930 Vogt, Sven (Drop – Round 3) 3
931 Mueller, Maik (Drop – Round 4) 3
932 Vandivinit, Kim (Drop – Round 4) 3
933 Miller, Ewald (Drop – Round 3) 3
934 Faliakakis, Giorgos (Drop – Round 4) 3
935 Habicht, Christian (Drop – Round 4) 3
936 March, Enis (Drop – Round 2) 3
937 Jim, Kin Wang (Drop – Round 3) 3
938 Schulz, Jano (Drop – Round 4) 3
939 Dogan, Deniz (Drop – Round 3) 3
940 Mirza, Mert (Drop – Round 3) 3
941 Cadogan, Antony (Drop – Round 3) 3
942 Strebel, Miriam (Drop – Round 3) 3
943 Aluy, Cliflon (Drop – Round 3) 3
944 Schumann, Falko (Drop – Round 4) 3
945 von Borstel, Tjark (Drop – Round 5) 3
946 Dopfeld, Pascal (Drop – Round 4) 3
947 Rajovic, Stefan (Drop – Round 3) 3
948 Balestra, Silvia (Drop – Round 3) 3
949 Douwes, Erwin (Drop – Round 5) 3
950 Eichelberger, Steffen (Drop – Round 4) 3
951 Hoehner, Benny (Drop – Round 5) 3
952 Seltmann, Micha (Drop – Round 4) 3
953 Boyabes, Fahad (Drop – Round 5) 3
954 Verleijsdonk, Roel (Drop – Round 4) 3
955 Froevel, Max (Drop – Round 3) 3
956 Ong, Sebastian (Drop – Round 4) 3
957 van Puymbroeck, Philippe (Drop – Round 3) 3
958 Suessenberger, Stefan (Drop – Round 4) 3
959 Zweck, Leonard (Drop – Round 5) 3
960 Dubbelfeld, Tobias (Drop – Round 5) 3
961 Bobst, Benjamin (Drop – Round 4) 3
962 Becker, Soeren (Drop – Round 4) 3
963 Bittner, Gerry (Drop – Round 4) 3
964 Hinchcliffe, Gene (Drop – Round 4) 3
965 Simmons, Kevin (Drop – Round 5) 3
966 Girogio, Mario (Drop – Round 4) 3
967 März, Florian (Drop – Round 2) 3
968 Mielau, Carlo (Drop – Round 4) 3
969 Sieben, Frank (Drop – Round 4) 3
970 Bauer, Florian (Drop – Round 5) 3
971 Weber, Daniel (Drop – Round 6) 3
972 Prinz, Lukas (Drop – Round 4) 3
973 Giesler, Jan (Drop – Round 3) 3
974 Michael, Erik (Drop – Round 4) 3
975 Cuijpers, Koen (Drop – Round 4) 3
976 Korka, Gregor (Drop – Round 4) 3
977 Everaert, Kenny (Drop – Round 3) 3
978 Klingenhagen, Maik (Drop – Round 4) 3
979 Staub, Daniel (Drop – Round 5) 3
980 Alfadhel, Mohammad (Drop – Round 5) 3
981 Skov, William (Drop – Round 4) 3
982 Grabow, Bastian (Drop – Round 4) 3
983 Diepstraten, Roy (Drop – Round 4) 3
984 Haschem, Salim (Drop – Round 5) 3
985 Boussekkine, Mehdi (Drop – Round 5) 3
986 Buehling, Johannes (Drop – Round 5) 3
987 Dosa, Daniel (Drop – Round 3) 3
988 Schenke, Sascha (Drop – Round 4) 3
989 Wilson, Zane (Drop – Round 3) 3
990 Francke, Alexander (Drop – Round 3) 3
991 Biniszewski, Szymon (Drop – Round 5) 3
992 Phan Hong, Tuan Jin (Drop – Round 3) 3
993 Schneider, Tim (Drop – Round 4) 3
994 Kittl, Johannes (Drop – Round 4) 3
994 Franzke, Jonny (Drop – Round 4) 3
996 Hanzig, Marcus (Drop – Round 4) 3
997 Cysewski, Justin (Drop – Round 4) 3
998 Al Sabah, Khaled (Drop – Round 5) 3
999 Nelemans, Stefan (Drop – Round 5) 3
1000 Duewal, Dominique (Drop – Round 6) 3
1001 Daehne, Chris (Drop – Round 6) 3
1002 Walther, Eric (Drop – Round 5) 3
1003 Koehler, Lorenz (Drop – Round 5) 3
1004 Markowski, Kamil (Drop – Round 5) 3
1005 Eichler, Benjamin (Drop – Round 4) 3
1006 Do, Tony (Drop – Round 4) 3
1007 Nguyen, Hong Thai (Drop – Round 4) 3
1008 Michael, Kai (Drop – Round 5) 3
1009 Vien, Huy (Drop – Round 4) 3
1010 Schmalz, Jan (Drop – Round 4) 3
1011 Tran, The Trach (Drop – Round 6) 3
1012 Lukes, Daniel (Drop – Round 4) 3
1013 Nessel, Angelo-Victorio (Drop – Round 4) 3
1014 Giorgio, Lorenzo (Drop – Round 4) 3
1015 Holzer, Dominik (Drop – Round 5) 3
1016 Schumann, Marius (Drop – Round 6) 3
1017 Le, Buu-An (Drop – Round 5) 3
1018 Steuer, Philipp (Drop – Round 4) 3
1019 Kuenemund, Willi (Drop – Round 7) 3
1020 Krummenacher, Daniel (Drop – Round 6) 3
1021 Lamm, Jendrick (Drop – Round 4) 3
1022 Perez, German (Drop – Round 5) 3
1023 Szabo, Andras (Drop – Round 4) 3
1024 Kammin, Mike Gordan (Drop – Round 4) 3
1025 Rueger, Andre (Drop – Round 4) 3
1026 Schuurman, Mathijs (Drop – Round 4) 3
1027 Steringer, Daniel (Drop – Round 5) 3
1028 Koch, Tom (Drop – Round 4) 3
1029 Bernhard, Tobias (Drop – Round 5) 3
1030 Klamt, Mark (Drop – Round 4) 3
1031 McCormack, Calvin (Drop – Round 3) 3
1032 Gruenthal, Stephan (Drop – Round 3) 3
1033 Witt, Martin (Drop – Round 6) 3
1034 Sass, Jan-Lucca (Drop – Round 5) 3
1035 Hummerich, Nils (Drop – Round 4) 3
1036 Metzner, Niklas (Drop – Round 4) 3
1037 Sankat, Sebastian (Drop – Round 6) 3
1038 Roman, Oscar (Drop – Round 4) 3
1039 Holzer, Dennis (Drop – Round 5) 3
1040 Resch, Lucas (Drop – Round 3) 3
1041 Linder, Thomas (Drop – Round 4) 3
1042 Lademann, Sascha (Drop – Round 4) 3
1043 Merbach, Daniel (Drop – Round 4) 3
1044 Indenhoch, Timo (Drop – Round 4) 3
1045 Jarchow, Daniela (Drop – Round 3) 3
1046 De Carlo, Michele (Drop – Round 3) 3
1047 Stroemer, Mick (Drop – Round 7) 3
1048 Foesser, Maxime (Drop – Round 4) 3
1049 Mallis, Maximilian (Drop – Round 4) 3
1050 Resch, Mario (Drop – Round 3) 3
1051 Spannlang, Kevin (Drop – Round 5) 3
1052 Salomon, Bernahard (Drop – Round 7) 3
1053 Kirschner, Tobias (Drop – Round 4) 3
1054 Kahle, Ute (Drop – Round 6) 3
1055 Dik, Peter (Drop – Round 4) 3
1056 Kretschmann, Erik (Drop – Round 4) 3
1057 Schulz, Micheael (Drop – Round 4) 3
1058 Geppert, Bjorn (Drop – Round 5) 3
1059 Kalun, Chan (Drop – Round 4) 3
1060 Dohrmann, Nico (Drop – Round 6) 3
1061 Steen, Tobias (Drop – Round 2) 3
1062 Goerner, Phillip (Drop – Round 6) 3
1063 Moeller, Daniel (Drop – Round 3) 3
1064 Alarslan, Mikail (Drop – Round 5) 3
1065 Klingenhagen, Patrick (Drop – Round 4) 3
1066 Jacobs, Ryan (Drop – Round 4) 3
1067 Brodbeck, Joel (Drop – Round 4) 3
1068 Bansen, Kevin (Drop – Round 5) 3
1069 Kreimeyer, Rolf (Drop – Round 4) 3
1070 Dang, Sepp (Drop – Round 4) 3
1071 Herderich, Oliver (Drop – Round 4) 3
1072 Melle, Bastian (Drop – Round 5) 3
1073 Bartel, Daniel (Drop – Round 5) 3
1074 Haftmann, Morris (Drop – Round 6) 3
1075 Rose, Lothar (Drop – Round 4) 3
1076 Manedis, Jerasimos (Drop – Round 5) 3
1077 Hut, Richard (Drop – Round 3) 3
1078 Wagner, Mathias (Drop – Round 6) 3
1079 Hill, George (Drop – Round 4) 3
1080 Hennig, Arne (Drop – Round 3) 3
1081 Popovidis, Dimokritos (Drop – Round 6) 3
1082 Schmidt, Holger (Drop – Round 8) 3
1083 Rathmann, Lenart (Drop – Round 7) 3
1084 Becker, Marcel (Drop – Round 3) 3
1085 Aksakal, Can (Drop – Round 3) 3
1086 Veliqi, Emrah (Drop – Round 6) 3
1087 Boomars, Bjoern (Drop – Round 4) 3
1088 Lautner, Erkan (Drop – Round 2) 3
1089 Härtel, Sebastian (Drop – Round 4) 3
1090 Wohlert, Leon (Drop – Round 6) 3
1091 Blaurock, Christoph (Drop – Round 4) 3
1092 Deutsch, Simon (Drop – Round 4) 3
1093 Tesienko, Alexej (Drop – Round 4) 3
1094 Dietrich, Steffen (Drop – Round 5) 2
1095 Grauwinkel, sven (Drop – Round 5) 2
1096 Fleck, Steffen (Drop – Round 4) 2
1097 Gordienko, Dimitrie (Drop – Round 3) 2
1098 Becker, Jessica (Drop – Round 4) 2
1099 Bildt, Thomas (Drop – Round 5) 2
1100 Vansant, Alex (Drop – Round 2) 1
1101 Bueler, Adam (Drop – Round 3) 1
1102 Gonzalez, Sebastien (Drop – Round 3) 1
1103 Cesano, Davide (Drop – Round 3) 1
1104 Senne, Sascha (Drop – Round 4) 1
1105 Wallis, Marcel (Drop – Round 3) 1
1106 Cadwallader, Gary (Drop – Round 3) 1
1107 Bertrams, Florian (Drop – Round 3) 1
1108 Haertel, Karl (Drop – Round 5) 1
1109 Guerbig, Thomas (Drop – Round 4) 1
1110 Apel, Steffen (Drop – Round 4) 1
1111 Schmid, Michel (Drop – Round 5) 1
1112 Klau, Rafael (Drop – Round 3) 1
1113 Muessl, Leopold (Drop – Round 4) 1
1114 Riesen, Reto (Drop – Round 1) 0
1115 Pfaeffli, Matthias (Drop – Round 1) 0
1116 Kassel, Rene (Drop – Round 1) 0
1117 Krause, Torsten (Drop – Round 3) 0
1118 Mahlzahn, Sascha (Drop – Round 2) 0
1119 Engel, Mirco (Drop – Round 2) 0
1120 Andjelkovic, Aleksa (Drop – Round 2) 0
1121 Kamin, Alexander (Drop – Round 3) 0
1122 Atabay, Mert (Drop – Round 2) 0
1123 Zabel, Moritz (Drop – Round 3) 0
1124 Hansen, Andre (Drop – Round 2) 0
1125 Cronde, Damien (Drop – Round 4) 0
1126 Loizou, Michael (Drop – Round 3) 0
1127 Pinarbasi, Can (Drop – Round 3) 0
1128 Marciniak, Sascha (Drop – Round 4) 0
1129 Ruhland, Kevin (Drop – Round 3) 0
1130 Bittrich, Mike (Drop – Round 2) 0
1131 Pasini, Alessio (Drop – Round 2) 0
1132 De Ceulaer, Tom (Drop – Round 2) 0
1133 Resta, Luca (Drop – Round 3) 0
1134 Hackländer, Nik (Drop – Round 2) 0
1135 Schreurs, Edward (Drop – Round 2) 0
1136 Loetawan, Rakesh (Drop – Round 2) 0
1137 Bach, Martin (Drop – Round 3) 0
1138 Krieger, Christopher (Drop – Round 2) 0
1139 Agnolini, Valerio (Drop – Round 3) 0
1140 Hermann, Philipp (Drop – Round 3) 0
1141 Randermann, Felix (Drop – Round 3) 0
1142 Teichrib, Dennis (Drop – Round 3) 0
1143 Kalavris, Jan (Drop – Round 3) 0
1144 Hoffmann, Patrick (Drop – Round 2) 0
1145 Warnke, Eduardo (Drop – Round 2) 0
1146 Schlesinger, Robert (Drop – Round 4) 0
1147 Elbertsen, Ritchie (Drop – Round 2) 0
1148 Haas, Julian (Drop – Round 3) 0
1149 Rowedder, Michel (Drop – Round 2) 0
1150 Gr?nke, Jan (Drop – Round 2) 0
1151 Boshell, Ben (Drop – Round 1) 0
1152 Sleebe, Ian (Drop – Round 1) 0
1153 Bilek, Pawel (Drop – Round 2) 0
1154 Araya, Max (Drop – Round 5) 0
1155 Mattioli, Julius (Drop – Round 4) 0
1156 Scholz, Julien (Drop – Round 2) 0
1157 Le, Huu-Kiet (Drop – Round 4) 0
1158 Nguyen, Christoph (Drop – Round 5) 0
1159 Maiev, Matthias (Drop – Round 3) 0
1160 Babayigit, Firat (Drop – Round 2) 0
1161 Sax, Marcel (Drop – Round 3) 0
1162 Cuypers, Nick (Drop – Round 3) 0
1163 Noller, Kay-Steven (Drop – Round 3) 0
1164 Lindig, Tom (Drop – Round 4) 0
1165 Lehmann, Christian (Drop – Round 4) 0
1166 Marchand, Yves (Drop – Round 4) 0
1167 Krambeer, Sebastian (Drop – Round 4) 0
1168 Greiss, Quentin (Drop – Round 4) 0
1169 Sevik, Sevket (Drop – Round 3) 0
1170 Bendixen, Jesper (Drop – Round 3) 0
1171 Kanagawa, Natsuo (Drop – Round 2) 0
1172 Withington, Luke (Drop – Round 3) 0
1173 Barth, Pascal (Drop – Round 4) 0
1174 Boehnke, Marc (Drop – Round 3) 0
1175 Rohleff, Sven (Drop – Round 4) 0
1176 Mantoan, Luca (Drop – Round 3) 0
1177 Schnettka, Lion Oscar (TopX – Round 8) 0
1178 Baumann, Patrick (Drop – Round 1) 0
1179 Luther, Noah (Drop – Round 5) 0
1180 Pilakowski, Karol (Drop – Round 2) 0
1181 Morgan, Dennis (Drop – Round 3) 0
1182 Van De Bogaert, Tim (Drop – Round 3) 0
1183 Hino, Kyojun (Drop – Round 3) 0
1184 Funk, Birger (Drop – Round 6) 0
1185 Hoffmann, Manuel (Drop – Round 2) 0
1186 Vantomme, Bart (Drop – Round 2) 0
1187 Pittner, Jens (Drop – Round 3) 0
1188 Purmann, Georg (Drop – Round 7) 0
1189 Tutu, Anthony (Drop – Round 1) 0
1190 Mayser, Katharina (Drop – Round 3) 0
1191 Fawaz, Ali (Drop – Round 2) 0
1192 Gelas, Estelle (Drop – Round 3) 0
1193 Poethe, Markus (Drop – Round 4) 0
1194 Rabbow, Philip (Drop – Round 4) 0
1195 Özay, Serkan (Drop – Round 1) 0
1196 Kondic, Daniel (Drop – Round 3) 0
1197 Hoyer, Hannes (Drop – Round 4) 0
1198 Grasz, Jan-Niclas (Drop – Round 3) 0
1199 Sefkow, Niko (Drop – Round 1) 0
1200 Beckmann, Philipp (Drop – Round 4) 0
1201 Verheyen, Kim (Drop – Round 2) 0
1202 Liesche, Jonas (Drop – Round 4) 0
1203 Siemer, Ralf (Drop – Round 3) 0
1204 Galle, Christian (Drop – Round 3) 0
1205 Hey, Luca (Drop – Round 3) 0
1206 Marx, Tim (TopX – Round 8) 0
1206 Lueck, Sven (TopX – Round 8) 0
1206 Saar, Dennis (TopX – Round 8) 0